clublogo
index

Belgian Championship Middle Distance
Rechtervenn 30.8.2015
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 30.08.2015 21:26:05Contact/Remarks: middle@ardoc.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL not classified   DSQ disqualified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1890m  climb 25m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL16:468'52"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega19:2510'16"+2:39
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège32:4417'19"+15:58
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.37:5720'04"+21:11
5.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega38:3920'26"+21:53
6.Anke JANSENBELOmega58:0630'44"+41:20
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL2:17:4672'53"+2:01:00
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok29:0215'21"+12:16
--Ina KÖHLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:0515'23"+12:19
--Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.32:2617'09"+15:40
--Valeria KRYLOVSKAYAIndiv.39:3020'53"+22:44
--Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega40:5621'39"+24:10
--Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae46:5924'51"+30:13
--Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL52:0027'30"+35:14
--Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:13:0838'41"+56:22
Top

D-12   length 2230m  climb 25m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL26:5112'02"
2.Louisa KOLLENBACHGERD-Kader Hessen27:5812'32"+1:07
3.Linnea MÜLLERGERD-Kader Hessen32:0914'25"+5:18
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok36:3516'24"+9:44
5.Tille DE SMULBELOmega37:4016'53"+10:49
6.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega42:2719'02"+15:36
--Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:12:2232'27"+45:31
Top

D-14   length 2560m  climb 45m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:5410'30"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL27:3510'46"+0:41
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega31:5912'29"+5:05
4.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega35:0113'40"+8:07
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega35:5414'01"+9:00
6.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega36:2214'12"+9:28
8.Emily SORENSENIRLOmega42:0616'26"+15:12
9.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega43:4917'06"+16:55
10.Nore PEETERSBELOmega50:3419'45"+23:40
11.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae54:2721'16"+27:33
NCLYara GOENENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-16   length 3130m  climb 65m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega31:2810'03"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.32:5010'29"+1:22
3.Ems DE SMULBELOmega33:0710'34"+1:39
4.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:1010'35"+1:42
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB33:2010'38"+1:52
6.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.36:5211'46"+5:24
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB39:5312'44"+8:25
8.Magalie GILLETBELOmega43:4713'59"+12:19
9.Lisa ELSENBELOmega45:5514'40"+14:27
10.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:3515'12"+16:07
11.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:28:4428'20"+57:16
12.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.2:19:5244'41"+1:48:24
NCLLies DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLNicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-18   length 3410m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL47:4914'01"
2.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0016'07"+7:11
3.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:03:4718'42"+15:58
4.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:05:2519'11"+17:36
5.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2721'32"+25:38
6.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:16:3022'26"+28:41
Top

D-20   length 3410m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega34:3210'07"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB36:2210'39"+1:50
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège38:5511'24"+4:23
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB40:5211'59"+6:20
5.Nathalie STAUDTERGERTV Bierbach45:5713'28"+11:25
6.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega50:0214'40"+15:30
7.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège59:2117'24"+24:49
8.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:10:3420'41"+36:02
Top

DE   length 5300m  climb 125m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega41:367'50"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega44:428'26"+3:06
3.Josefine GREINERGERD-Kader Hessen47:398'59"+6:03
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok48:169'06"+6:40
5.Amber THYSBELhamok49:099'16"+7:33
6.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège49:559'25"+8:19
7.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok51:199'40"+9:43
8.Sabine ROTHAUGGERD-Kader Hessen53:4510'08"+12:09
9.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège54:0410'12"+12:28
10.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega55:3810'29"+14:02
11.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega58:2211'00"+16:46
12.Nina DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:01:0811'32"+19:32
13.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:03:3912'00"+22:03
14.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:1212'52"+26:36
15.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:11:1613'26"+29:40
--Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4110'07"+12:05
NCLAnna SERRALLONGAESPTROL
Top

D21   length 3410m  climb 75m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:0311'09"
2.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL44:3113'03"+6:28
3.Elien MELISBELhamok46:4913'43"+8:46
4.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega47:0613'48"+9:03
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok47:2713'54"+9:24
6.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:5914'57"+12:56
7.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega54:5416'05"+16:51
8.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel57:3516'53"+19:32
9.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0117'36"+21:58
10.Luisa RAUWBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:1517'57"+23:12
11.Kerstin HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:1419'07"+27:11
12.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:07:1619'43"+29:13
13.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:31:3526'51"+53:32
14.Séverine POUSSEURBELBalise 101:52:2432'57"+1:14:21
Top

DB   length 3130m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julie GENARBELTROL1:01:2619'37"
2.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:33:1329'46"+31:47
Top

D35   length 3540m  climb 85m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok36:4910'24"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB38:4610'57"+1:57
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok39:0611'02"+2:17
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.39:0811'03"+2:19
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège46:4113'11"+9:52
6.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae47:4213'28"+10:53
7.Annelies MOONENBELOmega52:2314'47"+15:34
8.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae54:3615'25"+17:47
9.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL58:2616'30"+21:37
10.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.59:0816'42"+22:19
11.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:3916'51"+22:50
12.Katrien GEUENSBELTROL59:4316'52"+22:54
13.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:03:1717'52"+26:28
14.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:07:2119'01"+30:32
15.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.1:09:5319'44"+33:04
NCLJennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega
Top

D40   length 3540m  climb 85m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega34:439'48"
2.Gabriella ZAMBOHUNDTC41:0711'36"+6:24
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:2013'05"+11:37
4.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:0413'17"+12:21
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL47:1913'21"+12:36
6.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.49:0413'51"+14:21
7.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:5214'22"+16:09
8.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega51:2814'32"+16:45
9.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège53:3015'06"+18:47
10.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega54:0115'15"+19:18
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:09:4819'43"+35:05
NCLNicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D45   length 3130m  climb 65m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega36:4111'43"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL37:1211'53"+0:31
3.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:0312'28"+2:22
4.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL39:1512'32"+2:34
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3814'15"+7:57
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae44:5514'21"+8:14
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB46:2314'49"+9:42
8.Brigitte DERSCHGERD-Kader Hessen48:4615'34"+12:05
9.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.54:0217'15"+17:21
10.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega57:3118'22"+20:50
11.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:01:2219'36"+24:41
12.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:10:5122'38"+34:10
13.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:15:2924'06"+38:48
14.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:23:0026'31"+46:19
15.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:26:5827'47"+50:17
16.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:40:3232'07"+1:03:51
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok
Top

D50   length 3130m  climb 65m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL38:2512'16"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.41:2313'13"+2:58
3.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL45:4014'35"+7:15
4.Sonia NYSBELOmega46:0014'41"+7:35
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège47:2215'07"+8:57
6.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB53:1917'02"+14:54
7.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:21:1825'58"+42:53
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:30:4328'58"+52:18
Top

D55   length 2550m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega28:1911'06"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège30:1211'50"+1:53
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega43:1416'57"+14:55
4.Petra SPEH-ROTHAUGGERD-Kader Hessen47:4518'43"+19:26
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:14:1029'05"+45:51
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:24:0132'56"+55:42
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:0433'45"+57:45
NCLBernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB
Top

D60   length 2550m  climb 45m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.30:5412'07"
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.31:5412'30"+1:00
3.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel33:3813'11"+2:44
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.39:1515'23"+8:21
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae40:0615'43"+9:12
6.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL41:1216'09"+10:18
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL42:0316'29"+11:09
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega43:0116'52"+12:07
9.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel43:0916'55"+12:15
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega47:4518'43"+16:51
11.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège47:5818'48"+17:04
12.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1048:0118'49"+17:07
13.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel55:1621'40"+24:22
14.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:03:4324'59"+32:49
15.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:04:5125'25"+33:57
Top

D65   length 2560m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase34:1013'20"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae54:3921'20"+20:29
NCLLieve GEENSBELTROL
Top

D70   length 1760m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.31:3217'54"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae35:0619'56"+3:34
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok39:3022'26"+7:58
Top

D75   length 1760m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1046:0026'08"
Top

H-10   length 1890m  climb 25m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL16:208'38"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:5710'01"+2:37
3.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega19:5710'33"+3:37
4.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL22:1811'47"+5:58
5.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:0914'21"+10:49
6.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae46:3524'38"+30:15
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.19:5610'32"+3:36
--Rube ELSENBELOmega20:5211'02"+4:32
--Thor DE MITSBELTROL21:5911'37"+5:39
NCLArnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-12   length 2230m  climb 25m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega17:327'51"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae19:588'57"+2:26
3.Matti NIEMANNGERD-Kader Hessen24:2310'56"+6:51
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL29:1013'04"+11:38
5.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae29:4813'21"+12:16
6.Maxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:2614'05"+13:54
7.Tuur KAELENBELOmega36:2116'18"+18:49
8.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.41:1018'27"+23:38
9.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega45:4020'28"+28:08
10.Liam LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel51:4523'12"+34:13
11.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:0026'00"+40:28
NCLBenno RAUPACHGERD-Kader Hessen
Top

H-14   length 2550m  climb 45m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok20:147'56"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.21:388'29"+1:24
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega23:329'13"+3:18
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega24:279'35"+4:13
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega24:309'36"+4:16
6.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.25:249'57"+5:10
7.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.26:1010'15"+5:56
8.Joran DAEMSBELOmega27:2010'43"+7:06
9.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae28:3811'13"+8:24
10.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège29:4711'40"+9:33
11.Emanuel BETZGERD-Kader Hessen38:0814'57"+17:54
12.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega39:5515'39"+19:41
13.Frederik GLANZGERD-Kader Hessen40:0115'41"+19:47
14.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:5716'27"+21:43
15.Botond URBANHUNDTC43:4717'10"+23:33
16.Nils BLASCHKEGERD-Kader Hessen52:3720'38"+32:23
NCLRomain REUSCHBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H-16   length 3410m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIIndiv.27:518'10"
2.Hendrik HOLZHAUERGERD-Kader Hessen28:398'24"+0:48
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL33:079'42"+5:16
4.Friedrich VON UCKROGERD-Kader Hessen34:059'59"+6:14
5.Niklas HOLZHAUERGERD-Kader Hessen37:3511'01"+9:44
6.Valentin KOLLENBACHGERD-Kader Hessen39:1011'29"+11:19
7.Daan KAELENBELOmega57:5116'57"+30:00
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H-18   length 5190m  climb 125m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:088'07"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel44:528'38"+2:44
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega45:478'49"+3:39
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok46:218'55"+4:13
5.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège56:3510'54"+14:27
6.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok57:5911'10"+15:51
7.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:00:2311'38"+18:15
8.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:08:1413'08"+26:06
9.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:12:1713'55"+30:09
NCLVincent VERSTREPENBELOmega
Top

H-20   length 5190m  climb 125m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega38:377'26"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB42:438'13"+4:06
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega43:218'21"+4:44
4.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.45:048'41"+6:27
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL46:278'56"+7:50
6.Lukas SCHUMANNGERD-Kader Hessen58:3611'17"+19:59
7.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:01:4911'54"+23:12
8.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB1:15:5114'36"+37:14
Top

HE   length 6410m  climb 165m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:096'06"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.39:476'12"+0:38
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega42:246'36"+3:15
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok43:346'47"+4:25
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège44:116'53"+5:02
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok45:157'03"+6:06
7.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.45:197'04"+6:10
8.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.45:357'06"+6:26
9.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:377'06"+6:28
10.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:327'15"+7:23
11.Jeremy GENARBELTROL46:447'17"+7:35
12.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL47:087'21"+7:59
13.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega47:267'23"+8:17
14.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB47:277'24"+8:18
15.Jevgenijs SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering49:297'43"+10:20
16.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB50:497'55"+11:40
17.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB51:558'05"+12:46
18.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.53:158'18"+14:06
19.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB54:248'29"+15:15
20.Gerrit RODEGERSki-Club Helsa e.V.55:118'36"+16:02
21.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.55:498'42"+16:40
22.Yannic LIPPROSSGERD-Kader Hessen56:148'46"+17:05
23.Leon KOLLENBACHGERD-Kader Hessen57:408'59"+18:31
24.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel58:159'05"+19:06
25.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB58:399'08"+19:30
26.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:249'16"+20:15
27.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae59:289'16"+20:19
28.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL59:439'18"+20:34
29.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.59:489'19"+20:39
30.Cedric GUTHIERGERD-Kader Hessen1:00:239'25"+21:14
31.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:00:359'27"+21:26
32.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:03:339'54"+24:24
33.Andrea BARTELLONIITAOmega1:06:5210'25"+27:43
34.Matthias GROHGERTV Bierbach1:09:3110'50"+30:22
35.Dieter COENBELTROL1:11:0911'05"+32:00
36.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:11:4611'11"+32:37
37.Christian HÜTHERGERTV Bierbach1:18:5612'18"+39:47
NCLCsaba MEGYERIGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
DSQBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
Top

H21   length 5300m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB56:0210'34"
2.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:02:2211'46"+6:20
3.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:3811'49"+6:36
4.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:07:0512'39"+11:03
5.Mathias DE VOSBELASUB1:17:4014'39"+21:38
6.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:32:5917'32"+36:57
Top

HB   length 3540m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok48:2913'41"
2.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL52:4914'55"+4:20
3.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:09:5419'44"+21:25
Top

H35   length 5470m  climb 140m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega40:387'25"
2.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok44:218'06"+3:43
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.46:078'25"+5:29
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok46:188'27"+5:40
5.Jan DELOBELBELOmega48:268'51"+7:48
6.Wim PEERSBELTROL51:229'23"+10:44
7.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:429'38"+12:04
8.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae56:5810'24"+16:20
9.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.58:3610'42"+17:58
10.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5011'29"+22:12
11.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:02:5711'30"+22:19
12.Benjamin COPPIKGERD-Kader Hessen1:11:3513'05"+30:57
13.Manuel GÖDERTBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:5217'20"+54:14
Top

H40   length 5470m  climb 140m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL39:397'14"
2.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel40:087'20"+0:29
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:237'44"+2:44
4.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège44:008'02"+4:21
5.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel47:168'38"+7:37
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega48:408'53"+9:01
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok52:239'34"+12:44
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:399'37"+13:00
9.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.53:059'42"+13:26
10.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae53:199'44"+13:40
11.Stefan THIELSBELOmega54:239'56"+14:44
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae55:3310'09"+15:54
13.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae56:4910'23"+17:10
14.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège58:2510'40"+18:46
15.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:5010'45"+19:11
16.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:5910'57"+20:20
17.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:03:1411'33"+23:35
18.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:04:1911'45"+24:40
19.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:04:2011'45"+24:41
20.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:05:0911'54"+25:30
21.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:09:4312'44"+30:04
22.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:12:5313'19"+33:14
23.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:16:3113'59"+36:52
24.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:23:5415'20"+44:15
25.David GILLETBELHermathenae1:24:2115'25"+44:42
26.Jean-François BRÉVERBELHermathenae1:24:3715'28"+44:58
NCLJan SLIVAIndiv.
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H45   length 5190m  climb 125m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok38:177'22"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL41:247'58"+3:07
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:418'25"+5:24
4.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae47:439'11"+9:26
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:459'35"+11:28
6.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.50:429'46"+12:25
7.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.52:5210'11"+14:35
8.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega56:5210'57"+18:35
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.57:1811'02"+19:01
10.Jonas WOLFFFINOK Raseborg1:00:2811'39"+22:11
11.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:07:1312'57"+28:56
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:07:4813'03"+29:31
13.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:4413'14"+30:27
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:09:0713'19"+30:50
15.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:12:2213'56"+34:05
16.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:14:1014'17"+35:53
17.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:21:5315'46"+43:36
18.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:23:3816'06"+45:21
19.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège1:25:3516'29"+47:18
20.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2918'23"+57:12
21.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:47:5120'46"+1:09:34
22.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:49:2521'04"+1:11:08
23.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:51:1621'26"+1:12:59
NCLJean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
NCLPierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H50   length 4230m  climb 115m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel33:137'51"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok38:089'00"+4:55
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL39:059'14"+5:52
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae40:149'30"+7:01
5.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1040:559'40"+7:42
6.François JACOBSBELOmega42:2010'00"+9:07
7.Roger DULIEUBELOmega43:3110'17"+10:18
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok46:1010'54"+12:57
9.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB49:2611'41"+16:13
10.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok49:4811'46"+16:35
11.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.49:5011'46"+16:37
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega52:5712'31"+19:44
13.Christian GILLETBELASUB53:1912'36"+20:06
14.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny53:4612'42"+20:33
15.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL54:2912'52"+21:16
16.Gerhard GARBASGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.56:0313'15"+22:50
17.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:03:0314'54"+29:50
18.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:5516'31"+36:42
19.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:5316'45"+37:40
20.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:12:5217'13"+39:39
21.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:16:1818'02"+43:05
22.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:20:2519'00"+47:12
23.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:54:5527'10"+1:21:42
NCLLuc DERENNEBELHermathenae
Top

H55   length 4230m  climb 115m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:359'49"
2.Peter DEWULFBELTROL43:0510'11"+1:30
3.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant45:2210'43"+3:47
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.45:2910'45"+3:54
5.Wiet LAENENBELTROL46:5811'06"+5:23
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok49:0111'35"+7:26
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège50:1811'53"+8:43
8.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.50:4311'59"+9:08
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB50:5112'01"+9:16
10.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase53:0512'32"+11:30
11.William NICQUEBELTROL53:3212'39"+11:57
12.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB56:3113'21"+14:56
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega58:2813'49"+16:53
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:02:0614'40"+20:31
15.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:03:0614'55"+21:31
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:04:1215'10"+22:37
17.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:07:3515'58"+26:00
18.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:07:5216'02"+26:17
19.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:12:5817'14"+31:23
20.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:15:5617'57"+34:21
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:16:0817'59"+34:33
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:16:2418'03"+34:49
23.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:18:2918'33"+36:54
24.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:58:4128'03"+1:17:06
NCLAndré VANHULSTBELBalise 10
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLMichel TILKINBELC.O. Liège
Top

H60   length 3830m  climb 100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.38:5110'08"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.41:4910'55"+2:58
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok44:3111'37"+5:40
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.44:3811'39"+5:47
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel47:1512'20"+8:24
6.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège47:1812'20"+8:27
7.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath48:0412'33"+9:13
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega48:3212'40"+9:41
9.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel48:5612'46"+10:05
10.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae49:5713'02"+11:06
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège50:3813'13"+11:47
12.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:1713'23"+12:26
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.51:3313'27"+12:42
14.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.51:5813'34"+13:07
15.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1052:3913'44"+13:48
16.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.53:2613'57"+14:35
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok55:1114'24"+16:20
18.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.55:1514'25"+16:24
19.Guido CEUNENBELhamok55:1914'26"+16:28
20.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel56:0114'37"+17:10
21.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège56:4914'50"+17:58
22.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega57:2815'00"+18:37
23.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:14:4219'30"+35:51
24.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:20:5021'06"+41:59
25.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:26:0022'27"+47:09
26.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:44:0327'10"+1:05:12
Top

H65   length 3540m  climb 85m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:1311'04"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:2811'08"+0:15
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1040:2011'23"+1:07
4.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:3811'28"+1:25
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok41:2511'41"+2:12
6.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:3911'45"+2:26
7.Georges VONCKBELTROL47:2813'24"+8:15
8.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.48:0713'35"+8:54
9.Gustaaf PEERSBELTROL49:0613'52"+9:53
10.Jos THYSBELhamok49:5514'06"+10:42
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.51:0314'25"+11:50
12.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL52:2714'48"+13:14
13.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège55:4515'44"+16:32
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL58:2016'28"+19:07
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.58:4216'34"+19:29
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège58:5716'39"+19:44
17.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL59:3016'48"+20:17
18.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:2317'54"+24:10
19.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:2918'46"+27:16
20.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:08:3419'22"+29:21
21.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:08:4619'25"+29:33
22.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:16:4721'41"+37:34
23.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:19:2822'26"+40:15
24.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:26:4824'31"+47:35
25.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:28:5625'07"+49:43
26.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:32:3826'10"+53:25
NCLFrans WENSBELTROL
Top

H70   length 2560m  climb 45m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok28:0510'58"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.35:1613'46"+7:11
3.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:3313'53"+7:28
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae36:5514'25"+8:50
5.Winfried RODEGERSki-Club Helsa e.V.36:5714'26"+8:52
6.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:1414'32"+9:09
7.Jean OOMSBELhamok38:3915'05"+10:34
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB43:1616'54"+15:11
9.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB45:5117'54"+17:46
10.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL50:5419'52"+22:49
11.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok52:5520'40"+24:50
NCLChris NEYENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H75   length 2560m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega39:0515'16"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.50:2219'40"+11:17
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1051:3020'07"+12:25
4.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1320'47"+14:08
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel56:5222'12"+17:47
6.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:00:5323'46"+21:48
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H80   length 1760m  climb 20m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega24:5414'08"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega33:2418'58"+8:30
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok35:3120'10"+10:37
4.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok36:3220'45"+11:38
Top

SE   length 2300m  climb 25m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB32:5214'17"
2.Hilde VAN AUTGAERDENBELOmega33:1714'28"+0:25
3.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège34:5215'09"+2:00
4.Tom BASTINIndiv.34:5815'12"+2:06
5.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel47:3220'39"+14:40
6.Elena HERZHOFFStart-O52:2722'48"+19:35
Irina LENGESStart-O52:2722'48"+19:35
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB52:4822'57"+19:56
9.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège53:0223'03"+20:10
10.Achille COLLINHermathenae1:04:4228'07"+31:50
11.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:07:0129'08"+34:09
12.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:07:4429'26"+34:52
13.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:15:4732'56"+42:55
NCLAntoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège
NCLWout & Witse BOECKXBELOmega
Top

LE   length 4130m  climb 75m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre DE CUYPERBELVVO 9635:208'33"
2.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:06:1916'03"+30:59
3.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.L.O. Chiny1:07:1316'16"+31:53
4.Andrey KRYLOVSKCYRUSIndiv.1:07:2716'19"+32:07
5.Carmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERHansa Simmerath1:14:5618'08"+39:36
6.Mike BRULSBELStart-O1:15:2318'15"+40:03
7.Denis VANDERLINDENBELIndiv.1:29:4121'42"+54:21
8.Barbara PIERLOTBELStart-O1:40:3524'21"+1:05:15
9.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:05:0630'17"+1:29:46
10.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:41:3039'06"+2:06:10
Top

SD   length 2960m  climb 65m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège31:1210'32"
2.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae44:3715'04"+13:25
3.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.45:0015'12"+13:48
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega51:5817'33"+20:46
5.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB57:3519'27"+26:23
6.Tom BASTINIndiv.58:0819'38"+26:56
7.Robert MARIQUEBELIndiv.1:02:2021'03"+31:08
8.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:2221'04"+31:10
9.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:1124'23"+40:59
10.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELC.O. Pégase1:17:5726'20"+46:45
11.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:30:1430'29"+59:02
12.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:37:4733'02"+1:06:35
13.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:44:2735'17"+1:13:15
14.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:45:0335'29"+1:13:51
15.Ellen HERTEGONNEStart-O2:10:2544'03"+1:39:13
16.Balazs URBANHUNDTC2:14:4945'32"+1:43:37
NCLJane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL
Top

LD   length 5100m  climb 125m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca38:567'38"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB51:4210'08"+12:46
3.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg56:1511'01"+17:19
4.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL56:2911'04"+17:33
5.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.59:1111'36"+20:15
6.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath1:02:2812'14"+23:32
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:08:1213'22"+29:16
8.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:10:2813'49"+31:32
9.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:13:1814'22"+34:22
10.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:14:4914'40"+35:53
11.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:14:5314'40"+35:57
12.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 101:15:0514'43"+36:09
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:20:1415'43"+41:18
14.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:20:4515'49"+41:49
15.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège1:24:2016'32"+45:24
16.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:24:2816'33"+45:32
17.Michel LANNOYBELASUB1:28:1917'19"+49:23
18.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:28:4317'23"+49:47
19.Bastiaan REYMERBELIndiv.1:35:4418'46"+56:48
20.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:36:0018'49"+57:04
21.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:54:5022'30"+1:15:54
22.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL2:04:1724'22"+1:25:21
23.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège2:05:5024'40"+1:26:54
24.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:36:2730'40"+1:57:31
25.Jolien VERLINDENBELVVO 962:50:3133'26"+2:11:35
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
NCLRainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath
Top

Total

Omega98
TROL60
K.O.L.50
hamok47
ASUB44
C.O. Liège42
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37
Hermathenae34
D-Kader Hessen20
Hainaut O.C.18
Balise 1016
N.S.V. Amel15
O.L.V. Eifel13
C.O. Pégase9
Indiv.9
Altaïr C.O.7
Hansa Simmerath5
Start-O5
Borasca4
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.4
DTC3
TV Bierbach3
C.L.O. Chiny2
Olifant2
Ski-Club Helsa e.V.2
VVO 962
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
KOVZ1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
OK Raseborg1
OLV Steinberg1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 557