clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique Interclub
Vivy - Rochehaut 29.8.2021
ASUB

Last updated: 31.08.2021 16:42:47
Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD
Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé    PDF Feuille PDF personnelle disponible

D10B   length 2300m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor TALLOENBELD-10Omega50:5122'07"
2.Léa BERNARDBELD-10ASUB52:3122'50"+1:40
Top

D-12   length 2800m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELD-12C.O. Liège35:2312'38"
2.Maia OLIVIERFRAD-125116GE ASO Sillery (France)42:2815'10"+7:05
3.Elodie VAN DER KLEIJBELD-10hamok1:14:4126'40"+39:18
Top

D-14   length 3500m  climb 140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELD-14Hermathenae46:0813'11"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-14C.O. Liège1:14:4221'21"+28:34
Top

D-16   length 4300m  climb 140m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maya RENARDBELD-16hamok42:509'58"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELD-16Omega55:1412'51"+12:24
3.Noor DE MITSBELD-16TROL1:24:4019'41"+41:50
Top

D-18   length 5500m  climb 170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-18Omega50:249'10"
2.Lénaïc FLAHAUTFRAD-186205HF O² (France)1:31:4016'40"+41:16
3.Zoé CZERNIAKFRAD-186205HF O² (France)1:48:4319'46"+58:19
4.Heidi OLIVIERFRAD-185116GE ASO Sillery (France)2:03:2022'25"+1:12:56
Top

D-20   length 5500m  climb 170m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB56:3210'17"
2.Romane OLIVIERFRAD-205116GE ASO Sillery (France)1:01:3511'12"+5:03
3.Margaux MARÉCHALFRAD-206205HF O² (France)1:31:4216'40"+35:10
4.Jeanne EVRARDBELD-20ASUB1:36:2217'31"+39:50
NCLChloé ROBERTFRAD-205116GE ASO Sillery (France)
Top

DE   length 9200m  climb 325m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD21Omega1:17:168'24"
2.Greet OEYENBELD40hamok1:26:439'26"+9:27
3.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLD35C.O. Liège1:33:3910'11"+16:23
4.Vanessa RASQUINETBELD45C.O. Liège1:55:0112'30"+37:45
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD21ASUB2:00:3313'06"+43:17
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 102:19:4115'11"+1:02:25
NCLRenelde PIERLOTLUXD21Indiv.
Top

D21   length 7000m  climb 240m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELD-20ASUB1:09:499'58"
2.Maria LABARREFRAD216205HF O² (France)1:10:2910'04"+0:40
3.Eléonore ROBINSONBELD21ThOR1:19:4611'24"+9:57
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:21:0111'34"+11:12
5.Emilie ROGERFRAD21Indiv.2:08:4418'23"+58:55
Top

D35   length 5500m  climb 170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD40C.O. Liège1:08:5212'31"
Top

D40   length 5500m  climb 170m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège50:359'12"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB57:4310'30"+7:08
3.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD405906HF VALMO (France)59:3810'51"+9:03
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD40TROL1:30:2116'26"+39:46
5.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD40C.O. Liège2:12:0124'00"+1:21:26
NCLSophie LENOBLEBELD40Indiv.
Top

D45   length 4300m  climb 140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELD45hamok43:5410'13"
2.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega1:16:2017'45"+32:26
3.Béatrice OLIVIERFRAD455116GE ASO Sillery (France)1:16:5817'54"+33:04
4.Maud STORMEBELD45C.O. Pégase1:38:1722'51"+54:23
Top

D50   length 4300m  climb 140m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD50Antwerp Orienteers1:01:1714'15"
2.Geneviève NYSBELD55Hainaut O.C.1:01:3714'20"+0:20
3.Véronique GOIREBELD50Hermathenae1:06:4015'30"+5:23
4.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD50ThOR1:07:2515'41"+6:08
5.Florence BESTELFRAD509105IF COLE (France)1:07:4215'45"+6:25
6.Nathalie GUENINFRAD505116GE ASO Sillery (France)1:09:3516'11"+8:18
7.An DUYCKBELD60ASUB1:10:1516'20"+8:58
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:12:1716'49"+11:00
9.Laurence AUGHUETBELD50ThOR1:15:2017'31"+14:03
10.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD50ASUB2:12:2630'48"+1:11:09
Top

D55   length 3500m  climb 140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde VERCAERENBELD55K.O.L.1:00:1917'14"
2.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD55C.O. Liège1:00:3317'18"+0:14
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:04:0418'18"+3:45
4.Nathalie BOUCHÉFRAD555116GE ASO Sillery (France)1:09:0719'45"+8:48
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:24:0624'02"+23:47
6.Mia KINNAERBELD55Omega1:26:3324'44"+26:14
7.Nicole MATHIEUBELD55SUD O LUX1:42:0529'10"+41:46
8.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD55Balise 101:53:5232'32"+53:33
Top

D60   length 3500m  climb 140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD60C.O. Liège47:5113'40"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB55:2815'51"+7:37
3.Carine LAMBEAUBELD60ASUB1:36:0727'28"+48:16
4.Anne HERINCKXBELD60SUD O LUX1:42:1229'12"+54:21
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD60ASUB1:44:4529'56"+56:54
6.Anita BAERTSBELD60Borasca2:07:4536'30"+1:19:54
NCLBrigitte SCHWANENBELD60C.O. Liège
Top

D65   length 3000m  climb 125m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel54:3818'13"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELD65Omega1:09:3123'10"+14:53
3.Irma COLLIENNEBELD65O.L.V. Eifel1:11:5723'59"+17:19
4.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL1:23:3627'52"+28:58
5.Lieve FEYSBELD65Omega1:42:3634'12"+47:58
Top

D70   length 3000m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD75C.O. Pégase53:1917'46"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB1:09:4423'15"+16:25
3.Lieve GEENSBELD70TROL1:11:0223'41"+17:43
4.Annick LECOYERFRAD700207HF VO (France)1:17:2725'49"+24:08
5.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD70Hermathenae1:17:3425'51"+24:15
NCLFrançoise PONCELETBELD70C.O. Liège
Top

H-10   length 2300m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kobe DEFERMBELH-10hamok37:0016'05"
Top

H10B   length 2300m  climb 65m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens DEFERMBELH-10hamok29:0612'39"
2.Lorick CASTEELSBELH-10C.O. Liège40:3217'37"+11:26
3.Mats TALLOENBELH-10Omega50:5022'06"+21:44
4.Noé BERNARDBELH-10ASUB52:0622'39"+23:00
5.Jules COLOMBBELH-10ASUB52:0822'40"+23:02
Top

H-12   length 2800m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELH-12TROL37:3013'24"
2.Nathan JANSENBELH-12Omega52:3218'46"+15:02
3.Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBELH-10hamok1:11:2225'29"+33:52
Top

H-14   length 4300m  climb 140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin BRISEBOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.50:3711'46"
2.Tim LEMY STORMEBELH-14C.O. Pégase52:1612'09"+1:39
3.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH-14C.O. Pégase58:3813'38"+8:01
4.Thor DE MITSBELH-14TROL1:03:4014'48"+13:03
5.Bob DE CLEENEBELH-14TROL1:08:3915'58"+18:02
6.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-14Hermathenae1:23:0619'20"+32:29
7.Lucas FABRIONBELH-14Hainaut O.C.2:06:2829'25"+1:15:51
NCLThomas JANSENBELH-14Omega
Top

H-16   length 7000m  climb 240m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-16TROL55:517'59"
2.Jorn KENNISBELH-16hamok57:108'10"+1:19
3.Arnaud MAZYBELH-16C.O. Liège1:00:398'40"+4:48
4.Mats DE SMULBELH-16Omega1:05:309'21"+9:39
5.Einstine OKOABELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:41:2214'29"+45:31
NCLLucas LAHOUSSEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 7800m  climb 270m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-18ASUB1:11:429'12"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELH-18TROL1:30:1111'34"+18:29
Top

H-20   length 10300m  climb 365m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-20ASUB1:10:156'49"
2.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-20Hainaut O.C.1:39:189'38"+29:03
Top

HE   length 13600m  climb 490m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELH21ASUB1:40:017'21"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH35hamok1:43:397'37"+3:38
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:45:197'45"+5:18
4.Liam THIELSBELH-20Omega1:46:047'48"+6:03
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège1:46:127'49"+6:11
6.Gilles DE NEYERBELH21ASUB1:50:048'06"+10:03
7.Joost TALLOENBELH35Omega1:50:068'06"+10:05
8.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21ThOR1:56:398'35"+16:38
9.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELH35hamok1:58:018'41"+18:00
10.Willem BAKELANTSBELH-18Omega2:00:548'53"+20:53
11.Rémi LEDEZFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai2:05:269'13"+25:25
12.Bert MARIENBELH35K.O.L.2:06:059'16"+26:04
13.Renaud VAN WETTERBELH50C.O. Liège2:08:109'25"+28:09
14.Iwan VISBELH55SUD O LUX2:09:239'31"+29:22
15.Sébastien HENROTTEBELH45SUD O LUX2:24:1810'37"+44:17
NCLBrent VLEUGELSBELH21Antwerp Orienteers
Top

H21   length 10200m  climb 390m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc WATRELOTFRAH216205HF O² (France)1:31:298'58"
2.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:38:329'40"+7:03
3.John WILHELMSFINH21ASUB1:49:0410'42"+17:35
4.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1:50:4110'51"+19:12
NCLNathan HAVELFRAH21ASUB
Top

HB   length 7000m  climb 240m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLElias ISAKSSONSWEH21ASUB
NCLPhilippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase
Top

H35   length 10300m  climb 365m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLNicolas HUETFRAH355116GE ASO Sillery (France)
Top

H40   length 9200m  climb 325m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH40ASUB1:12:467'55"
2.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELH40ASUB1:12:507'55"+0:04
3.Sam DEFERMBELH40hamok1:28:519'39"+16:05
4.Raimonds BRICISLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:43:0311'12"+30:17
Top

H45   length 7800m  climb 270m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELH45C.O. Pégase1:00:407'47"
2.Alain MAZYBELH45C.O. Liège1:05:258'23"+4:45
3.Guido LENGESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:11:129'08"+10:32
4.Kim JANSENBELH45Omega1:13:089'23"+12:28
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH45Omega1:14:439'35"+14:03
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:25:3410'58"+24:54
7.Jürgen LOOBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:0711'26"+28:27
8.Regis OLIVIERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery (France)1:34:2812'07"+33:48
9.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok1:36:2312'21"+35:43
10.Frank LEMYBELH45C.O. Pégase1:37:0112'26"+36:21
11.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae1:38:0212'34"+37:22
12.Jérôme CZERNIAKFRAH456205HF O² (France)1:38:1612'36"+37:36
13.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:5612'49"+39:16
14.Bob DE CLERCQBELH45TROL1:41:3713'02"+40:57
15.Patrice LOMBETBELH45Balise 101:57:5115'07"+57:11
NCLGaetan CRENIERBELH45C.O. Liège
Top

H50   length 7000m  climb 240m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH50C.O. Liège1:00:138'36"
2.Thierry BESTELFRAH509105IF COLE (France)1:05:129'19"+4:59
3.Olivier DE SMULBELH50Omega1:08:359'48"+8:22
4.Marc DEPAUEBELH55SUD O LUX1:09:559'59"+9:42
5.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH50ASUB1:10:0810'01"+9:55
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH55SUD O LUX1:15:1810'45"+15:05
7.Yves GOMREEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:23:2111'54"+23:08
8.Yves DE MITSBELH50TROL1:23:2811'55"+23:15
9.Rudy ROOMANBELH50Antwerp Orienteers1:24:5212'07"+24:39
10.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ThOR1:25:3412'13"+25:21
11.Patrick KORSTJENSBELH50K.O.L.1:33:5013'24"+33:37
12.Steven TIESTERSBELH50Omega1:50:0615'44"+49:53
13.Mikael THORSONSWEH50ASUB2:09:5118'33"+1:09:38
Top

H55   length 5500m  climb 170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB56:3710'18"
2.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAH605906HF VALMO (France)1:06:1212'02"+9:35
3.Rudi AERTSBELH55Omega1:06:2412'04"+9:47
4.Erik VAN DYCKBELH55TROL1:16:0213'49"+19:25
5.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH55ASUB1:19:2514'26"+22:48
6.Didier DARIMONTBELH55ASUB1:28:3516'06"+31:58
7.Patrick BLEYEN DOMABELH55hamok1:30:1016'24"+33:33
8.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:33:2016'58"+36:43
NCLOlivier GUENINFRAH555116GE ASO Sillery (France)
NCLPierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 10
Top

H60   length 4300m  climb 140m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH60Omega35:578'22"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELH60C.O. Liège38:489'01"+2:51
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH60C.O. Pégase40:259'24"+4:28
4.Wiet LAENENBELH60TROL41:439'42"+5:46
5.Pascal LEGEREFRAH605906HF VALMO (France)45:0410'29"+9:07
6.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH60K.O.L.52:1812'10"+16:21
7.Michel DICKBURTFRAH605906HF VALMO (France)53:4212'29"+17:45
8.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège54:3312'41"+18:36
9.Robert LEDUCBELH60SUD O LUX55:3612'56"+19:39
10.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.56:0613'03"+20:09
11.Michel TILKINBELH60C.O. Liège58:0713'31"+22:10
12.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60K.O.L.1:00:1514'01"+24:18
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH60ASUB1:00:1714'01"+24:20
14.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège1:05:0315'08"+29:06
15.André VANHULSTBELH60Balise 101:06:1015'23"+30:13
16.Daniel KESSELBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:06:5715'34"+31:00
17.Bernard LELEUXBELH60C.O. Liège1:08:5316'01"+32:56
18.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège1:09:1716'07"+33:20
19.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB1:09:5716'16"+34:00
20.Johan CLAESBELH60hamok1:21:5719'03"+46:00
21.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:24:5819'46"+49:01
22.Jacques FLORINBELH60C.O. Liège1:25:4519'57"+49:48
NCLBenoit CULOTBELH60SUD O LUX
Top

H65   length 3500m  climb 140m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre WILLEMSBELH65ASUB36:1010'20"
2.Jean BREDOBELH70O.L.V. Eifel39:0711'11"+2:57
3.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège40:3411'35"+4:24
4.Roger HENDRICKXBELH65hamok41:5511'59"+5:45
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65K.O.L.48:2713'51"+12:17
6.Philippe HECQBELH65Hainaut O.C.49:5314'15"+13:43
7.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège50:5214'32"+14:42
8.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH70ASUB52:0814'54"+15:58
9.Bernard DUBOISBELH65Hainaut O.C.52:4715'05"+16:37
10.Chris ADDIERSBELH65Omega1:07:4419'21"+31:34
Top

H70   length 3000m  climb 125m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase31:0910'23"
2.Christian KRINGSBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:5412'38"+6:45
3.Frans WENSBELH70TROL46:3515'32"+15:26
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH70C.O. Liège49:2616'29"+18:17
5.Anton BUYTAERTBELH70Omega52:0117'20"+20:52
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL57:4319'14"+26:34
7.Michel DE LANNOYBELH70ASUB1:04:3121'30"+33:22
8.Georges DICKERBELH70ASUB1:06:2722'09"+35:18
9.Régis LECOYERFRAH700207HF VO (France)1:20:1626'45"+49:07
10.Guy CHATELAINBELH70Hermathenae1:35:1331'44"+1:04:04
Top

H75   length 3000m  climb 125m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH75TROL53:2517'48"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH75hamok55:5118'37"+2:26
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:00:1520'05"+6:50
4.Jos THYSBELH75hamok1:03:5221'17"+10:27
5.Bert GEUDENSBELH75K.O.L.1:06:5122'17"+13:26
6.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB2:35:0651'42"+1:41:41
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLENEDH75Borasca
Top

H80   length 2500m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELH80hamok59:5123'56"
2.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel1:23:1833'19"+23:27
Top

H85   length 2500m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH85Omega1:20:0832'03"
Top

SE   length 2300m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian MOLINEBELH60Indiv.50:1821'52"
2.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.58:4425'32"+8:26
3.Pia ARAVENACHID21Indiv.1:04:1427'56"+13:56
4.Quentin DE NEYERBELH21ASUB1:04:4928'11"+14:31
5.Aline VANSCHUYTBROECKBELD-18C.O. Pégase1:06:0928'46"+15:51
6.Alain THIRYBELH65C.O. Liège1:16:5433'26"+26:36
7.Timothé NASSARBELH-20Indiv.1:34:2641'03"+44:08
Top

LE   length 5500m  climb 165m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lise MILBOUBELD21Antwerp Orienteers1:42:5918'43"
2.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD55C.O. Liège1:58:0321'28"+15:04
3.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ASUB2:10:3823'45"+27:39
Top

SD   length 3800m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD21ASUB1:07:1517'42"
2.Ariane DECRAMERBELD40hamok1:10:1018'28"+2:55
3.Netsi WODAJOINAD40TROL1:19:3320'56"+12:18
4.Ellen HERTEGONNEBELD21ASUB1:44:5027'35"+37:35
5.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELD45Balise 101:56:1930'37"+49:04
6.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae2:04:4232'49"+57:27
NCLIsabelle TAELEMANSBELD55ASUB
Top

LD   length 6900m  climb 240m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jelle BAKELANTSBELH35Antwerp Orienteers1:19:4211'33"
2.Rawi EGGERTBELH40Indiv.2:08:4918'40"+49:07
3.Pawel PRUSZKOWSKIPOLH40Indiv.2:16:2419'46"+56:42
NCLDominique LUYTSBELD60ASUB
Top

Total

ASUB44
C.O. Liège31
Omega24
hamok19
TROL17
Hainaut O.C.13
C.O. Pégase11
5116GE ASO Sillery (France)10
Hermathenae8
Indiv.8
K.O.L.8
SUD O LUX8
Balise 107
6205HF O² (France)6
Antwerp Orienteers5
O.L.V. Eifel5
ThOR5
5906HF VALMO (France)4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
0207HF VO (France)2
9105IF COLE (France)2
Borasca2
N.S.V. Amel2
Altaïr C.O.1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 246