Championnat de Belgique Interclub | ||
Last updated: 31.08.2021 16:42:47 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D10B 2300m 65m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Léa BERNARD | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 52:31 | 22'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 5500m 170m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 56:32 | 10'17" | |||
4. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:36:22 | 17'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DE 9200m 325m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 2:00:33 | 13'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D21 7000m 240m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 9'58" | |||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:21:01 | 11'34" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D40 5500m 170m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 57:43 | 10'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4300m 140m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:10:15 | 16'20" | |||
10. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 2:12:26 | 30'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D55 3500m 140m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:24:06 | 24'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D60 3500m 140m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 55:28 | 15'51" | |||
3. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:36:07 | 27'28" | |||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:44:45 | 29'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3000m 125m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:09:44 | 23'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2300m 65m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Noé BERNARD | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 52:06 | 22'39" | |||
5. | Jules COLOMB | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 52:08 | 22'40" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 7800m 270m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 1:11:42 | 9'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 10300m 365m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:10:15 | 6'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HE 13600m 490m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:40:01 | 7'21" | |||
6. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:50:04 | 8'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H21 10200m 390m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 1:49:04 | 10'42" | |||
NCL | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 7000m 240m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Elias ISAKSSON | SWE | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 9200m 325m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:12:46 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 1:12:50 | 7'55" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H45 7800m 270m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:25:34 | 10'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H50 7000m 240m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:08 | 10'01" | |||
13. | Mikael THORSON | SWE | H50 | ASUB | 2:09:51 | 18'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H55 5500m 170m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:37 | 10'18" | |||
5. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:19:25 | 14'26" | |||
6. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:28:35 | 16'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4300m 140m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:00:17 | 14'01" | |||
19. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:09:57 | 16'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H65 3500m 140m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 36:10 | 10'20" | |||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 52:08 | 14'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3000m 125m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:04:31 | 21'30" | |||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:06:27 | 22'09" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3000m 125m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 2:35:06 | 51'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 2300m 65m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:04:49 | 28'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LE 5500m 165m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:10:38 | 23'45" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SD 3800m 95m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:07:15 | 17'42" | |||
4. | Ellen HERTEGONNE | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:44:50 | 27'35" | |||
NCL | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 6900m 240m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top |