clublogo
index

BK LANG HECHTELSE DUINEN
HECHTEL 13.9.2015
K.O.L.

Last updated: 16.09.2015 17:28:05Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

Kinder-O   length 1800m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELH-10Ahamok00:090'05"
Zjef VAN HEEH-10AKinder-O00:090'05"
3.Amrita AISZILABELD-10AKinder-O00:100'05"+0:01
Anais MAZYBELD-10AC.O. Liège00:100'05"+0:01
Arnaud MAZYBELH-10AC.O. Liège00:100'05"+0:01
Cas VAN BRUGGENBELH-10ATROL00:100'05"+0:01
Eli VERSCHAERENBELD-10ABorasca00:100'05"+0:01
Estelle CHATELAINBELD-10AHermathenae00:100'05"+0:01
Fin MYLLEBELD-10Bhamok00:100'05"+0:01
Fleur DE KEULENAERBELD-10AKinder-O00:100'05"+0:01
Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10BC.O. Pégase00:100'05"+0:01
Janne HILLENBELD-10AOmega00:100'05"+0:01
Jekaby POIKANSLATD-10AAltaïr C.O.00:100'05"+0:01
Karlis POIKANSLATH-10AAltaïr C.O.00:100'05"+0:01
Kato HILLENBELD-10AOmega00:100'05"+0:01
Lio LINTENBELD-10AK.O.L.00:100'05"+0:01
Louis BASTINH-10AO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC00:100'05"+0:01
Louis DE KEULENAERBELH-10AKinder-O00:100'05"+0:01
Marij SIMKENSBELD-10AK.O.L.00:100'05"+0:01
Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELH-10AOmega00:100'05"+0:01
Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELD-10AOmega00:100'05"+0:01
Nand BOLSENSBELH-10AKinder-O00:100'05"+0:01
Nathan JANSENBELH-10AOmega00:100'05"+0:01
Nathan SILLIENBELH-10AC.O. Pégase00:100'05"+0:01
Ninthe WOLLESBELD-10Ahamok00:100'05"+0:01
Rozemarie VAN HEEBELH-10AKinder-O00:100'05"+0:01
Samuel PEETERSBELH-10ATROL00:100'05"+0:01
Senne LINTENBELH-10AK.O.L.00:100'05"+0:01
Simon BASTINH-10AO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC00:100'05"+0:01
Stan MAESBELH-10AK.O.L.00:100'05"+0:01
Stella BOECKXBELD-10AK.O.L.00:100'05"+0:01
Thomas CHATELAINBELH-10AHermathenae00:100'05"+0:01
Thomas JANSSENBELH-10AKinder-O00:100'05"+0:01
Thor DE MITSBELH-10BTROL00:100'05"+0:01
Viek DE MITSBELH-10ATROL00:100'05"+0:01
Warre SIMKENSBELH-10AK.O.L.00:100'05"+0:01
Witse BOECKXBELH-10AOmega00:100'05"+0:01
Wout BOECKXBELH-10AOmega00:100'05"+0:01
Top

D-10A   length 2600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10ATROL19:217'26"
2.Zoe TALLIEUBELD-10ABalise 1022:408'43"+3:19
3.Eline DEBAEREBELD-10AK.O.L.38:2914'48"+19:08
Top

D-10B   length 2600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELD-10AK.O.L.22:448'44"
2.Louise ARNOBELD-10AHainaut O.C.27:4710'41"+5:03
3.Noor DE MITSBELD-10BTROL33:3512'54"+10:51
4.Janne HILLENBELD-10AOmega37:0814'16"+14:24
5.Saar VAN DE PUTBELD-10BOmega38:5314'57"+16:09
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELD-10BOmega44:5617'16"+22:12
7.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10AC.O. Liège1:02:0123'51"+39:17
8.Floor VAN DE PUTBELD-10AOmega1:08:0426'10"+45:20
Top

D-12   length 3100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDD-12K.O.L.31:5310'17"
2.Lena GEENENBELD-12K.O.L.38:0312'16"+6:10
3.Tille DE SMULBELD-12Omega38:4212'29"+6:49
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELD-12TROL45:0014'30"+13:07
5.Jil MYLLEBELD-12hamok48:3215'39"+16:39
6.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-12Omega1:16:0724'33"+44:14
Top

D-14   length 5400m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB59:4511'03"
2.Julie SMEETSBELD-14Omega1:05:0112'02"+5:16
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELD-14TROL1:05:1612'05"+5:31
4.Laurine HERMANBELD-14ASUB1:06:2612'18"+6:41
5.Siel DE SMULBELD-14Omega1:09:0312'47"+9:18
6.Emma MAESBELD-14K.O.L.1:11:0313'09"+11:18
8.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-14Omega1:14:5913'53"+15:14
9.Julie VAN MUYSENBELD-14Omega1:16:4814'13"+17:03
10.Emily SORENSENIRLD-14Omega1:19:3214'43"+19:47
11.Janne VAN GELDERBELD-14Omega1:19:4414'45"+19:59
12.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-14Omega1:35:4417'43"+35:59
NCLJeanne EVRARDBELD-14ASUB
Top

D-16   length 6400m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELD-16Omega1:07:3510'33"
2.Hannah THIELSBELD-16Omega1:07:4210'34"+0:07
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:09:4610'54"+2:11
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:11:4111'12"+4:06
5.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:12:4211'21"+5:07
6.Marine SILLIENBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:13:0511'25"+5:30
7.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELD-16K.O.L.1:13:1811'27"+5:43
8.Magalie GILLETBELD-16Omega1:17:0712'02"+9:32
9.Lisa ELSENBELD-16Omega1:18:3912'17"+11:04
10.Lies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok1:20:3412'35"+12:59
11.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB1:24:4813'15"+17:13
12.Eske AERDENBELD-16K.O.L.1:47:1816'45"+39:43
13.Julie GUILLAUMEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:08:4620'07"+1:01:11
14.Charlotte PERZBELD-16Hainaut O.C.2:42:4825'26"+1:35:13
15.Marion EVRARDBELD-16ASUB2:52:4026'58"+1:45:05
NCLCamille PIETTEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 6100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELD-18TROL1:06:2710'53"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELD-18Omega1:56:2419'04"+49:57
Top

D-20   length 6100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-20C.O. Liège1:00:439'57"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-20ASUB1:01:0810'01"+0:25
3.Claudia ROOMANBELD-20TROL1:04:4310'36"+4:00
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB1:10:4411'35"+10:01
5.Anne-Laure CELENZABELD-20C.O. Militaire Belge1:17:5612'46"+17:13
6.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD-20ASUB1:19:2313'00"+18:40
7.Charlotte THEYSBELD-20Omega1:22:4813'34"+22:05
Top

DE   length 8700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega59:136'48"
2.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok1:05:097'29"+5:56
3.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL1:06:137'36"+7:00
4.Amber THYSBELD40hamok1:07:567'48"+8:43
5.Fanny TILKINBELD21C.O. Liège1:11:458'14"+12:32
6.Mira SCHEIRBELD21hamok1:20:019'11"+20:48
7.Federica MAGGIONIITAD21Omega1:21:129'19"+21:59
Top

D21   length 7500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2111'22"
2.Anne WERDINGBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:0611'28"+0:45
3.Ellen HOUBENBELD21hamok1:27:1311'37"+1:52
4.Kelly GYSENBELD21K.O.L.1:39:3113'16"+14:10
5.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase3:16:0126'08"+1:50:40
Top

DB   length 5400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin DECLERCQBELD40hamok1:53:2120'59"
Top

D35   length 6900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD35K.O.L.1:00:288'45"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:00:518'49"+0:23
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:02:018'59"+1:33
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELD35hamok1:09:2710'03"+8:59
5.Leslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae1:17:1111'11"+16:43
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:21:2211'47"+20:54
7.Annelies MOONENBELD35Omega1:27:1212'38"+26:44
8.Vanessa BOLSENSBELD35TROL1:28:3412'50"+28:06
9.Annelies GEBOERSBELD35K.O.L.1:28:5212'52"+28:24
10.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:36:2913'58"+36:01
Top

D40   length 6900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège1:00:018'41"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD40Omega1:02:169'01"+2:15
3.Tina LINTENBELD40K.O.L.1:07:439'48"+7:42
4.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega1:14:0410'44"+14:03
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:4210'58"+15:41
6.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:0311'27"+19:02
7.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:4611'33"+19:45
8.Leene JESPERSBELD40TROL1:22:1611'55"+22:15
9.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega1:27:4412'42"+27:43
10.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.1:37:4414'09"+37:43
11.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD40Omega2:01:3317'36"+1:01:32
Top

D45   length 6100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL1:01:0110'00"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD45hamok1:07:1411'01"+6:13
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:15:2812'22"+14:27
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD45Omega1:23:1313'38"+22:12
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:2013'49"+23:19
6.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega1:31:3115'00"+30:30
7.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45K.O.L.1:36:5515'53"+35:54
8.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:40:3216'28"+39:31
9.Natalie BEENAERTSBELD45Omega1:48:2817'46"+47:27
10.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELD45ASUB1:53:1218'33"+52:11
Top

D50   length 6100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50TROL1:02:3810'16"
2.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:2310'52"+3:45
3.Dominique LUYTSBELD55ASUB1:13:1812'00"+10:40
Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.1:13:1812'00"+10:40
5.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:15:0412'18"+12:26
6.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL1:18:3012'52"+15:52
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:27:4614'23"+25:08
8.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega1:42:2916'48"+39:51
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:44:3217'08"+41:54
10.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.2:00:4519'47"+58:07
11.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB2:10:4621'26"+1:08:08
Top

D55   length 5400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELD55Omega1:01:2811'22"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège1:12:3113'25"+11:03
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD55C.O. Liège1:19:1214'39"+17:44
4.Lea SWINNENBELD55Omega1:26:2616'00"+24:58
5.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:54:5821'17"+53:30
6.Martine MINETBELD55O.L.V. Eifel1:57:5821'50"+56:30
Top

D60   length 4400m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELD60K.O.L.55:2812'36"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDD60TROL57:5313'09"+2:25
3.Simonne SILVIBELD60K.O.L.1:02:0714'07"+6:39
4.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel1:06:5215'11"+11:24
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:11:4416'18"+16:16
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:13:5016'46"+18:22
7.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL1:19:4718'07"+24:19
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega1:26:5719'45"+31:29
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:33:4521'18"+38:17
10.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel1:38:1422'19"+42:46
Top

D65   length 3700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENDRICKXBELD65Omega55:1614'56"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase59:4116'07"+4:25
3.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL1:01:5016'42"+6:34
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:14:4620'12"+19:30
5.Agnès PONCELETBELD65C.O. Liège1:17:2420'55"+22:08
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:29:3924'13"+34:23
NCLLisette DIRKSBELD65K.O.L.
Top

D70   length 3700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:18:4821'17"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELD70hamok1:21:2722'00"+2:39
NCLGilberte MARIENBELD70K.O.L.
Top

D75   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELD75K.O.L.1:17:0923'22"
Top

H-10A   length 2600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-10ATROL20:307'53"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELH-10ATROL22:458'45"+2:15
3.Jarno GEENENBELH-10AK.O.L.22:488'46"+2:18
4.Ernst WYNANTSBELH-10AOmega24:079'16"+3:37
5.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDH-10AK.O.L.24:309'25"+4:00
6.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10AC.O. Liège25:399'51"+5:09
7.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-10AHermathenae25:419'52"+5:11
8.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10AC.O. Pégase27:4710'41"+7:17
9.Cédric HAEPBELH-10AO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:3012'06"+11:00
10.Torben AERDENBELH-10AK.O.L.42:3016'20"+22:00
Top

H-10B   length 2600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10BK.O.L.25:199'44"
2.Rube ELSENBELH-10BOmega25:479'54"+0:28
3.Thor DE MITSBELH-10BTROL29:0111'09"+3:42
4.Stan MAESBELH-10AK.O.L.38:3914'51"+13:20
5.Rik VERHAEGENBELH-10BOmega41:3315'58"+16:14
6.Thomas JANSENBELH-10AOmega53:5920'45"+28:40
7.Nathan JANSENBELH-10AOmega54:2220'54"+29:03
8.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10BC.O. Pégase54:5721'08"+29:38
Top

H-12   length 3100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELH-12Omega27:218'49"
2.Tuur MAESBELH-12K.O.L.33:4510'53"+6:24
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB36:2311'44"+9:02
4.Louis KREKELSBELH-12TROL36:4411'50"+9:23
5.Maxime ZANDERBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:3912'47"+12:18
6.Robbe VOORHOFBELH-12K.O.L.40:5913'13"+13:38
7.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae43:3914'04"+16:18
8.Nisse VAN GELDERBELH-12Omega44:4914'27"+17:28
9.Tuur KAELENBELH-12Omega58:5118'59"+31:30
10.Wolf DE MITSBELH-12TROL1:00:4519'35"+33:24
11.Augustin TALLIEUBELH-12Balise 101:03:3920'31"+36:18
Top

H-14   length 6400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELH-14Omega53:548'25"
2.Simon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.55:458'42"+1:51
3.Liam THIELSBELH-14Omega1:05:3510'14"+11:41
4.Tibo GILLETBELH-14Omega1:10:5711'05"+17:03
5.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:12:1211'16"+18:18
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELH-14K.O.L.1:13:1711'27"+19:23
7.Piet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok1:14:0511'34"+20:11
8.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB1:16:3611'58"+22:42
9.Mikus POIKANSLATH-14Altaïr C.O.1:37:5915'18"+44:05
Top

H-16   length 7500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELH-16TROL57:457'41"
2.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège1:08:219'06"+10:36
3.Ansis POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.1:14:039'52"+16:18
4.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:14:089'53"+16:23
5.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:15:2210'02"+17:37
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELH-16K.O.L.1:17:5510'23"+20:10
7.Thibaut SMEETSBELH-16Omega1:19:3810'37"+21:53
8.Manu KINTBELH-16Omega1:31:3212'12"+33:47
9.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-16Omega1:36:4512'53"+39:00
Top

H-18   length 7800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-18hamok57:107'19"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-18Omega57:457'24"+0:35
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel58:157'28"+1:05
4.Simon KREKELSBELH-18TROL1:01:047'49"+3:54
5.Victor MELLEBEEKBELH-18hamok1:02:588'04"+5:48
6.Miel DEFERMEBELH-18hamok1:11:079'07"+13:57
7.Vincent VERSTREPENBELH-18Omega1:42:4913'10"+45:39
8.Jérôme RUSSOBELH-18Hainaut O.C.2:14:5017'17"+1:17:40
Top

H-20   length 9700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELH-20Hainaut O.C.1:09:067'07"
2.Thomas GILLETBELH-20ASUB1:11:057'19"+1:59
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELH-20Omega1:15:297'46"+6:23
4.Thibaut COLSONBELH-20ASUB1:30:249'19"+21:18
Top

HE   length 15100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELH21K.O.L.1:19:435'16"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH21K.O.L.1:25:115'38"+5:28
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21C.O. Liège1:28:205'50"+8:37
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:31:156'02"+11:32
5.Wouter LEEUWSBELH21Omega1:32:366'07"+12:53
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH21hamok1:35:246'19"+15:41
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok1:41:036'41"+21:20
8.Pieter HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.1:43:236'50"+23:40
9.Jo LINTENBELH21K.O.L.1:45:246'58"+25:41
Tomy JANSSENSBELH40Omega1:45:246'58"+25:41
11.Sam DEFERMBELH35Borasca1:46:597'05"+27:16
12.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:55:067'37"+35:23
13.Igor VUKOVICSRBH35ASUB1:56:297'42"+36:46
14.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae1:59:217'54"+39:38
15.Andrea BARTELLONIITAH21Omega2:12:118'45"+52:28
16.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL2:16:599'04"+57:16
17.Frederik MEYNENBELH21hamok2:19:469'15"+1:00:03
Top

H21   length 10800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:25:437'56"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH21K.O.L.1:26:127'58"+0:29
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELH21TROL1:28:528'13"+3:09
4.Bert MARIENBELH21K.O.L.1:40:349'18"+14:51
5.Jef BOECKXBELH21K.O.L.1:43:559'37"+18:12
6.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase2:15:1612'31"+49:33
Top

HB   length 7500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal MYLLEBELH40hamok1:18:2610'27"
2.Bertrand TALLIEUBELH35Balise 101:23:4411'09"+5:18
3.Jurjen RINGERSNEDH40hamok1:26:5511'35"+8:29
4.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL1:28:3311'48"+10:07
Top

H35   length 9700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:275'55"
2.Jan OEYENBELH35Omega1:03:476'34"+6:20
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELH35K.O.L.1:08:107'01"+10:43
4.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH35hamok1:11:237'21"+13:56
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.1:11:557'24"+14:28
6.Tarmo KUUBESTH35ASUB1:15:447'48"+18:17
7.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH35hamok1:17:047'56"+19:37
8.Patrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae1:25:118'46"+27:44
9.Andy HUYGHEBELH35K.O.L.1:25:428'50"+28:15
10.Wouter TALLOENBELH35Omega1:30:399'20"+33:12
11.Jürgen LOOBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:319'32"+35:04
12.Arnis SNORELATH35Altaïr C.O.1:33:049'35"+35:37
13.Wim BRIESBELH35K.O.L.1:34:119'42"+36:44
14.Chrisopher SCOTTGBRH35Tout Azimut Fameck1:38:0810'07"+40:41
15.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae1:43:3210'40"+46:05
16.Tim HILLENBELH35Omega1:43:4110'41"+46:14
17.Michel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:00:2912'25"+1:03:02
18.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège2:16:5214'06"+1:19:25
Top

H40   length 8700m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase1:00:426'58"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELH40TROL1:03:277'17"+2:45
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH40Omega1:04:387'25"+3:56
4.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:04:467'26"+4:04
5.Erwin BOGAERTSBELH40K.O.L.1:06:107'36"+5:28
6.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel1:08:487'54"+8:06
7.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega1:10:288'05"+9:46
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELH40hamok1:10:348'06"+9:52
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:008'09"+10:18
10.Michael HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:518'22"+12:09
11.Patrice LOMBETBELH40C.O. Pégase1:14:268'33"+13:44
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:15:348'41"+14:52
13.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae1:18:369'02"+17:54
14.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELH40Omega1:19:119'06"+18:29
15.Tom KAELENBELH40Omega1:23:539'38"+23:11
16.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:35:0810'56"+34:26
17.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:36:4511'07"+36:03
18.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:39:2511'25"+38:43
19.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB2:11:5815'10"+1:11:16
Top

H45   length 7800m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45hamok50:056'25"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega1:02:508'03"+12:45
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELH45Omega1:05:298'23"+15:24
4.Dirk JACOBSBELH45K.O.L.1:06:198'30"+16:14
5.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH45ASUB1:06:228'30"+16:17
6.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:329'25"+23:27
7.Serge HERMANBELH45ASUB1:16:169'46"+26:11
8.Karl KEUPPENSBELH45Omega1:16:419'49"+26:36
9.Bart WILLEMSBELH45Omega1:18:1210'01"+28:07
10.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:24:2610'49"+34:21
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:31:2411'43"+41:19
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB1:34:2912'06"+44:24
13.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:37:5512'33"+47:50
14.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:39:3612'46"+49:31
15.Wim GEERTSBELH45hamok1:42:1113'06"+52:06
16.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.2:48:5621'39"+1:58:51
NCLKris VAN GELDERBELH45Omega
NCLRoman ELSENBELH45Omega
NCLRudy ROOMANBELH45TROL
Top

H50   length 7500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel54:167'14"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH50TROL57:317'40"+3:15
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae57:477'42"+3:31
4.Luc MELISBELH50hamok57:487'42"+3:32
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH50TROL58:457'50"+4:29
6.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH50hamok59:527'58"+5:36
7.François JACOBSBELH50Omega1:00:018'00"+5:45
8.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:00:038'00"+5:47
9.Serge BAERTBELH50K.O.L.1:00:198'02"+6:03
10.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:00:468'06"+6:30
11.Rudi AERTSBELH50Omega1:04:148'33"+9:58
12.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50C.L.O. Chiny1:04:468'38"+10:30
13.Freddy HENKESBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:508'38"+10:34
14.Christian GILLETBELH50ASUB1:07:108'57"+12:54
15.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:029'04"+13:46
16.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:08:149'05"+13:58
17.Koen MEYNENBELH50hamok1:11:479'34"+17:31
18.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:12:189'38"+18:02
19.Michel WENSBELH50TROL1:12:279'39"+18:11
20.Jos JACOBSBELH50Borasca1:14:419'57"+20:25
21.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:14:539'59"+20:37
22.Werner HOFFMANNBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:5710'15"+22:41
23.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELH50Omega1:18:5110'30"+24:35
24.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELH50Omega1:23:5311'11"+29:37
25.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae1:36:2012'50"+42:04
26.Guy SMEETSBELH50Omega1:40:3213'24"+46:16
27.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELH50Omega1:52:4015'01"+58:24
Top

H55   length 6900m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL48:567'05"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH55Omega51:547'31"+2:58
3.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDH55K.O.L.53:587'49"+5:02
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH55C.O. Pégase56:128'08"+7:16
5.Peter DEWULFBELH55TROL58:418'30"+9:45
6.William NICQUEBELH55TROL59:448'39"+10:48
7.Wim HOEKXBELH55hamok1:00:478'48"+11:51
8.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega1:02:359'04"+13:39
9.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH55K.O.L.1:03:329'12"+14:36
10.Jean IGNOULBELH55K.O.L.1:06:449'40"+17:48
11.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:08:509'58"+19:54
12.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:09:1210'01"+20:16
13.Dominique BRUYLANTBELH55ASUB1:09:4110'05"+20:45
14.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB1:09:4910'07"+20:53
15.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:11:5910'25"+23:03
16.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.1:15:1910'54"+26:23
17.Jan THEYSBELH55Omega1:18:3511'23"+29:39
18.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB1:19:3511'32"+30:39
19.Chris ADDIERSBELH55Omega1:21:1811'46"+32:22
20.Gerard PLESSERSBELH55K.O.L.1:32:3213'24"+43:36
21.Michel CELENZABELH55C.O. Militaire Belge1:34:0013'37"+45:04
22.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:35:5413'53"+46:58
23.Christian CHALONBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:39:4314'27"+50:47
24.Johan WALBERSBELH55K.O.L.1:46:0115'21"+57:05
25.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH55ASUB1:46:3115'26"+57:35
26.Willy NICASIBELH55K.O.L.1:52:5016'21"+1:03:54
Top

H60   length 6400m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELH60K.O.L.49:107'40"
2.Jos GILOTBELH60K.O.L.1:01:249'35"+12:14
3.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:04:3510'05"+15:25
4.Klaus HELDBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:06:0610'19"+16:56
5.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel1:07:1810'30"+18:08
6.Rogier VANAKENBELH60Omega1:08:0710'38"+18:57
7.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60K.O.L.1:08:1710'40"+19:07
8.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:11:3511'11"+22:25
9.Marc BRIERSBELH60K.O.L.1:14:3311'38"+25:23
10.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.1:15:0811'44"+25:58
11.Alfons BAKELANTSBELH60K.O.L.1:16:2311'56"+27:13
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:18:3312'16"+29:23
13.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH65Hansa Simmerath1:18:4912'18"+29:39
14.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:19:3312'25"+30:23
15.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:4712'37"+31:37
16.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL1:22:0212'49"+32:52
17.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:25:2313'20"+36:13
18.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH60K.O.L.1:25:4113'23"+36:31
19.Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:41:2315'50"+52:13
20.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath1:42:3216'01"+53:22
21.Guido CEUNENBELH60hamok1:49:2717'06"+1:00:17
22.Luc TALLOENBELH65Omega2:02:2619'07"+1:13:16
23.Guy WULLEPITBELH60O.L.V. Eifel2:03:5119'21"+1:14:41
24.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL2:09:4420'16"+1:20:34
NCLDominique SCHUTJESBELH60hamok
Top

H65   length 5400m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase49:529'14"
2.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:559'47"+3:03
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.58:0510'45"+8:13
4.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1058:1410'47"+8:22
5.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5711'17"+11:05
6.Georges VONCKBELH65TROL1:01:3611'24"+11:44
7.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.1:01:5711'28"+12:05
8.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:02:0811'30"+12:16
9.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:04:4111'58"+14:49
10.Jos THYSBELH65hamok1:07:1312'26"+17:21
11.Marcel JANSSENBELH65K.O.L.1:07:1412'27"+17:22
12.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH65hamok1:08:2212'39"+18:30
13.Mike IN T GROENNEDH65TROL1:08:4412'43"+18:52
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.1:10:0312'58"+20:11
15.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:11:3813'15"+21:46
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH65TROL1:15:3113'59"+25:39
17.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:17:4014'22"+27:48
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:18:1414'29"+28:22
19.Jos BYLEMANSBELH65K.O.L.1:20:4014'56"+30:48
20.Ferdy NIJSTBELH65K.O.L.1:22:1315'13"+32:21
21.Jos HOUBENBELH65K.O.L.1:22:2815'16"+32:36
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca1:26:1915'59"+36:27
23.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:27:3516'13"+37:43
24.Serge DERYBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:30:1316'42"+40:21
25.Fernand SCHEELENBELH65hamok1:31:1916'54"+41:27
26.Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:37:5418'07"+48:02
27.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELH65TROL1:42:2918'58"+52:37
28.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB1:50:1420'24"+1:00:22
29.Guy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae1:50:5820'32"+1:01:06
NCLJozef DEN TROOSTERBELH65Omega
NCLWilliam MITCHELLGBRH65Omega
Top

H70   length 4400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELH70hamok52:0511'50"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELH70K.O.L.55:2712'36"+3:22
3.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:02:0914'07"+10:04
4.Chris NEYENSBELH70K.O.L.1:03:0614'20"+11:01
5.Roger PLEESBELH70hamok1:26:4219'42"+34:37
6.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELH70hamok1:31:4220'50"+39:37
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:49:3924'55"+57:34
NCLJacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB
NCLJean OOMSBELH70hamok
Top

H75   length 3700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok56:3315'17"
2.Michel OOMSBELH75Omega1:07:0118'06"+10:28
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:09:1518'42"+12:42
4.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB1:12:5519'42"+16:22
5.Ewald REINERTZBELH75N.S.V. Amel1:15:1520'20"+18:42
6.Jan VAN HEESBELH75K.O.L.1:25:5223'12"+29:19
7.Georges CEUNENBELH75K.O.L.1:37:0426'14"+40:31
8.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:40:1527'05"+43:42
9.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel2:20:3337'59"+1:24:00
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELH75K.O.L.
Top

H80   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega53:0116'03"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELH80hamok1:03:2019'11"+10:19
3.Karl MOLSGERH80Omega1:10:1321'16"+17:12
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELH80K.O.L.1:15:1822'49"+22:17
5.Jozef DUCHESNEBELH80hamok1:15:4622'57"+22:45
6.Pierre THEUNKENSBELH80hamok1:20:2324'21"+27:22
Top

H85   length 3300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELH85K.O.L.1:00:3018'20"
NCLAugust NIJSBELH85hamok
Top

SE   length 4300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-12K.O.L.51:0011'51"
2.Virginie DEHULLUBELD40K.O.L.51:0411'52"+0:04
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae51:0811'53"+0:08
4.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDD55K.O.L.52:0512'06"+1:05
5.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB54:1712'37"+3:17
6.Lies PROVOOSTBELD21VVO 9656:4313'11"+5:43
7.Astrid CORNELISBELD35K.O.L.58:1913'33"+7:19
8.Katleen GOOSSENSBELD40VVO 961:06:0315'21"+15:03
9.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-12Hermathenae1:06:3315'28"+15:33
10.Francois VERAGTENBELH70K.O.L.1:10:3816'25"+19:38
11.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:12:2316'49"+21:23
12.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.1:12:4016'53"+21:40
13.Annie ROMBOUTNEDD65TROL1:21:4319'00"+30:43
14.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELD70Omega1:23:0719'19"+32:07
15.Asnate AIZSILALATH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:5523'14"+48:55
16.Karlis BERZINSLATH35ASUB1:40:0223'15"+49:02
17.Willy GOOSSENSBELH70Hermathenae2:07:5729'45"+1:16:57
18.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.2:25:1533'46"+1:34:15
Top

LE   length 7500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 101:56:0715'28"
Top

SD   length 4600m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon PEETERSBELH21TROL47:1310'15"
2.Véronique BASTINBELD35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:4610'23"+0:33
3.Henri VAN BRIELBELH50hamok50:4311'01"+3:30
4.Daniel MARINUSBELH50TROL51:2811'11"+4:15
5.André BUKENBERGSBELH65hamok56:0412'11"+8:51
6.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae57:1012'25"+9:57
7.Marco JACOBSBELH45Borasca58:0312'37"+10:50
8.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:00:0913'04"+12:56
9.Dirk BERWAERTSBELH60TROL1:02:0013'28"+14:47
10.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD40Omega1:05:0414'08"+17:51
11.Axelle PIRLOTBELD35Hermathenae1:10:4915'23"+23:36
12.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELD45hamok1:11:5415'37"+24:41
13.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELD35Borasca1:12:3215'46"+25:19
14.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:16:2116'35"+29:08
15.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:19:1817'14"+32:05
16.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD35TROL1:21:5317'48"+34:40
17.Johan ROBRECHTSBELH50K.O.L.1:22:0017'49"+34:47
18.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:29:2919'27"+42:16
19.Co TOPSNEDH65KOVZ1:33:1020'15"+45:57
20.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:33:4320'22"+46:30
21.Stefanie CONINXBELD21VVO 961:35:1020'41"+47:57
22.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:39:1421'34"+52:01
23.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:42:3322'17"+55:20
24.Jan COOLSBELH35TROL1:42:4522'20"+55:32
25.Séverine POUSSEURBELD21Balise 102:05:2327'15"+1:18:10
NCLAlfons BOSCHBELH70TROL
Top

LD   length 7400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc SERRALLONGAESPH21TROL47:286'24"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok50:116'46"+2:43
3.Winston FRANSSENBELH21TROL50:516'52"+3:23
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELH21ASUB54:187'20"+6:50
5.Maris BERZINSLATH35ASUB1:07:019'03"+19:33
6.Kilian JÖRGAUTH35ASUB1:07:149'05"+19:46
7.Bricis RAIMONDSLATH35VVO 961:12:419'49"+25:13
8.Dolf LEPPENSBELH35K.O.L.1:16:0510'16"+28:37
9.Harry CROSSGBRH21Altaïr C.O.1:19:0310'40"+31:35
10.Didier HOOFDBELH35ASUB1:21:1510'58"+33:47
11.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Borasca1:23:2311'16"+35:55
Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:23:2311'16"+35:55
13.Annelies VERMONDENBELD21TROL1:24:4311'26"+37:15
14.An KESSELAERSBELD21Omega1:25:0511'29"+37:37
15.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:25:4011'34"+38:12
16.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège1:25:5211'36"+38:24
17.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:36:0412'58"+48:36
18.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH50hamok1:36:2013'01"+48:52
19.Dick DUCROBELH55Omega1:37:2913'10"+50:01
20.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:38:1313'16"+50:45
21.Marcel OEYENBELH65hamok1:38:5913'22"+51:31
22.Ludo MILISSENBELH50Borasca1:40:5613'38"+53:28
23.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:46:1814'21"+58:50
24.Sven PLEESBELH45VVO 961:47:2914'31"+1:00:01
25.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:50:3414'56"+1:03:06
26.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDH50KOVZ1:57:0315'49"+1:09:35
Bruno VAN IMPEBELH50VVO 961:57:0315'49"+1:09:35
28.Eddie DE KERFNEDH60TROL2:05:0516'54"+1:17:37
29.Pierre VERSTRAETENBELH-18ASUB2:20:1018'56"+1:32:42
NCLKris WYNENBELH40K.O.L.
NCLMarc VAN OTTENBELH60hamok
NCLTom KREKELSBELH45TROL
Top

Total

Omega99
K.O.L.82
TROL62
ASUB57
hamok53
C.O. Liège25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25
Hermathenae23
Altaïr C.O.20
Hainaut O.C.16
C.O. Pégase13
O.L.V. Eifel11
Borasca10
Balise 109
Kinder-O7
VVO 966
N.S.V. Amel4
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Hansa Simmerath2
KOVZ2
C.L.O. Chiny1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 530