clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2016
Nolinfaing 14.5.2016
ASUB

Last updated: 17.05.2016 18:07:54Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2000m  climb 35m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaëlle MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION17:368'48"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.29:1114'35"+11:35
3.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega30:1315'06"+12:37
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL31:1815'38"+13:42
5.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB36:2918'14"+18:53
6.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:04:1032'04"+46:34
Top

D10B   length 2000m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Kato HILLENBELOmega22:0911'04"
--Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.22:2611'12"+0:17
--Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.27:1913'39"+5:10
--Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega27:5513'57"+5:46
--Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase28:5414'26"+6:45
--Kiara NIJSTBELOmega29:1514'37"+7:06
--Fin MYLLEBELhamok36:4818'23"+14:39
--Janne HILLENBELOmega37:0818'34"+14:59
--Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège39:2219'40"+17:13
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok2:04:3362'16"+1:42:24
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 70m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL34:2011'50"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.42:0014'28"+7:40
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega43:4315'04"+9:23
4.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.46:3516'03"+12:15
5.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega47:3416'24"+13:14
6.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège49:1116'57"+14:51
7.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:03:1121'47"+28:51
8.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:06:2822'55"+32:08
9.Léa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:08:2323'34"+34:03
10.Astrid GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation1:36:4933'23"+1:02:29
11.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.2:47:2057'42"+2:13:00
Top

D-14   length 3700m  climb 110m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karoline Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde37:2310'06"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB40:1710'53"+2:54
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.42:5611'36"+5:33
4.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB43:3611'47"+6:13
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega43:5411'51"+6:31
6.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.56:4215'19"+19:19
7.Mathilde BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence1:14:0320'00"+36:40
8.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:15:4020'27"+38:17
9.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:30:0824'21"+52:45
10.Clara RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.3:07:0250'32"+2:29:39
NCLAnneleen KNOOPSBELhamok
Top

D-16   length 4400m  climb 175m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ines MEUNIERFRAADOC44:1610'03"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB48:5611'07"+4:40
3.Juliette PELLETIERFRAADOC49:3311'15"+5:17
4.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:4011'30"+6:24
5.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega54:1112'18"+9:55
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega55:0712'31"+10:51
8.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:00:5313'50"+16:37
9.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:06:3515'07"+22:19
10.Emeline PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature1:15:3017'09"+31:14
11.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:17:0317'30"+32:47
12.Léa GEBUHRERFRAASUB1:21:1618'28"+37:00
13.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.1:29:5820'26"+45:42
NCLNore PEETERSBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 5000m  climb 200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.49:539'58"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.54:2510'52"+4:32
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:3311'18"+6:40
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.57:2111'28"+7:28
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:11:5614'23"+22:03
Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:11:5614'23"+22:03
7.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:14:3414'54"+24:41
8.Jeanne LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:18:2415'40"+28:31
9.Montaine PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature2:12:2126'28"+1:22:28
10.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok2:19:4427'56"+1:29:51
Top

D-20   length 5400m  climb 220m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:10:0312'58"
2.Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:13:3513'37"+3:32
3.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:23:5015'31"+13:47
4.Romane PAULFRAASUB1:27:4916'15"+17:46
5.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:57:2621'44"+47:23
Top

DE   length 8100m  climb 375m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:18:319'41"
2.Ariane BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films1:20:499'58"+2:18
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:20:599'59"+2:28
4.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours1:22:1810'09"+3:47
5.Chloé HABERKORNFRAADOC1:24:0810'23"+5:37
6.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:25:5710'36"+7:26
7.Marina ROSINKRUSOL-Team Filder1:26:3510'41"+8:04
8.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:2410'54"+9:53
9.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:28:2610'55"+9:55
10.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:29:5811'06"+11:27
11.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:37:1011'59"+18:39
12.Helena PLUYMERSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:42:5312'42"+24:22
13.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:45:2213'00"+26:51
14.Florence GREINERBELStart-O2:02:3015'07"+43:59
15.Mira SCHEIRBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team2:02:3115'07"+44:00
NCLAmandine MALENGREAUBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team
Top

D21   length 5900m  climb 245m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:05:3411'06"
2.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:11:3212'07"+5:58
3.Cristina BEZIndiv.1:18:0013'13"+12:26
4.Lena HINKELGEROLV Steinberg1:24:1714'17"+18:43
5.Elien MELISBELhamok1:28:2214'58"+22:48
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:28:4415'02"+23:10
7.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:34:1215'57"+28:38
8.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:36:1916'19"+30:45
9.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:37:1716'29"+31:43
10.Julie GENARBELTROL1:38:4316'43"+33:09
11.Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.1:42:4717'25"+37:13
12.Maren PUSSAKGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:43:4017'34"+38:06
13.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège2:00:4020'27"+55:06
14.Elina MÄKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat2:03:5921'00"+58:25
15.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg2:05:0921'12"+59:35
16.Mathilde GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation2:08:1521'44"+1:02:41
17.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM2:14:4322'49"+1:09:09
18.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège2:24:5324'33"+1:19:19
Top

DB   length 4100m  climb 145m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen VANDERLINDENBELOmega50:3812'20"
2.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega53:1813'00"+2:40
3.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:1515'25"+12:37
4.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:11:3617'27"+20:58
5.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:23:4820'26"+33:10
Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:23:4820'26"+33:10
7.Sarah KREIDLERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:25:2320'49"+34:45
8.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:28:5621'41"+38:18
9.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:32:2122'31"+41:43
10.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:35:2323'15"+44:45
11.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:45:0125'36"+54:23
12.Julia ROBERTSONGBRQuantock Orienteers1:47:5326'18"+57:15
NCLLaura VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder
Top

D35   length 5400m  climb 220m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok54:4410'08"
2.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0710'56"+4:23
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:5511'05"+5:11
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation1:00:4611'15"+6:02
5.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:01:0211'18"+6:18
6.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:01:4711'26"+7:03
7.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:5811'39"+8:14
8.Linda SCHRADERNEDNMOLT1:04:2511'55"+9:41
9.Magali LEFEVREFRAOPA841:09:4912'55"+15:05
10.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:09:5512'56"+15:11
11.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:10:1613'00"+15:32
12.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:15:4614'01"+21:02
13.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:17:0514'16"+22:21
14.Johanne INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:34:3317'30"+39:49
15.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:34:3917'31"+39:55
16.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:35:1117'37"+40:27
17.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:37:4318'05"+42:59
18.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.2:06:3223'25"+1:11:48
NCLBarbara HUGELSHOFERSUIPuresive Films
Top

D40   length 5000m  climb 200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok49:249'52"
2.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège56:3811'19"+7:14
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.57:3711'31"+8:13
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:00:3512'07"+11:11
5.Mette NIELSENDENAKIF1:04:0412'48"+14:40
6.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:05:2313'04"+15:59
7.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:11:1414'14"+21:50
8.Annick DUMOULINBELBalise 101:17:5815'35"+28:34
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:23:5016'45"+34:26
10.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:30:1218'02"+40:48
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:31:1818'15"+41:54
12.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:45:4221'08"+56:18
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D45   length 4400m  climb 175m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz37:548'36"
2.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon38:138'41"+0:19
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:2210'32"+8:28
4.Valérie HABERKORNFRAADOC48:3811'03"+10:44
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL49:0311'08"+11:09
6.Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.54:1712'20"+16:23
7.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège54:5212'28"+16:58
8.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL55:0512'31"+17:11
9.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg56:2112'48"+18:27
10.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega58:1113'13"+20:17
11.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:02:2414'10"+24:30
12.Marguerite Marie GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation1:09:3615'49"+31:42
13.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:0216'08"+33:08
14.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:12:0316'22"+34:09
15.Isabelle ATTARDIndiv.1:12:4016'30"+34:46
16.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:12:4416'31"+34:50
17.Katja BÜCHELSUIFanclub Hubmann1:18:2217'48"+40:28
18.Véronique POLIDOREFRAASUL Sports Nature1:43:1723'28"+1:05:23
19.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:45:2823'58"+1:07:34
20.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:45:5324'03"+1:07:59
NCLAnne GODELSUICA Rosé
Top

D50   length 4400m  climb 175m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat40:329'12"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:439'56"+3:11
3.Ann-Sofie HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal45:2910'20"+4:57
4.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours47:0910'42"+6:37
5.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise48:1410'57"+7:42
6.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège48:4211'04"+8:10
7.Isabelle DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation50:2411'27"+9:52
8.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega50:3911'30"+10:07
9.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok50:4511'32"+10:13
10.Hilde KROLSBELhamok51:4411'45"+11:12
11.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.55:2512'35"+14:53
12.Greta MOLSBELhamok56:3312'51"+16:01
13.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.56:3412'51"+16:02
14.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège56:5312'55"+16:21
15.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega59:1113'27"+18:39
16.Runa ULSØEDENOK Roskilde1:01:0213'52"+20:30
17.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:07:5915'27"+27:27
18.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:13:1716'39"+32:45
19.Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:15:1717'06"+34:45
20.Uli VILLAMEFRAEsprit Raid1:15:3317'10"+35:01
21.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:16:1317'19"+35:41
22.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:23:1618'55"+42:44
23.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:23:2218'56"+42:50
24.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:23:3819'00"+43:06
25.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:30:0220'27"+49:30
26.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:33:2921'14"+52:57
27.Annemie COLRUYTBELOmega1:41:1923'01"+1:00:47
28.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:57:1726'39"+1:16:45
29.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:12:5530'12"+1:32:23
30.Christel PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport2:15:1630'44"+1:34:44
Top

D55   length 3700m  climb 110m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers38:0410'17"
2.Priska GAUTSCHISUIOLK Fricktal40:2810'56"+2:24
3.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège40:4511'00"+2:41
4.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich41:2011'10"+3:16
5.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg43:4711'49"+5:43
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia45:1312'13"+7:09
7.Helen LLOYDGBRNorfolk OC47:2312'48"+9:19
8.Sarah HOWESGBRSaxons OC48:3713'08"+10:33
9.Marina DRIESENBELOmega50:4813'43"+12:44
10.Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières52:2514'10"+14:21
11.Gail PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg52:5514'18"+14:51
12.Kim EDENGBRNorfolk OC54:2214'41"+16:18
13.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation55:0414'52"+17:00
14.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:04:1617'22"+26:12
15.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:05:2317'40"+27:19
16.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:07:5018'20"+29:46
17.Sue PARKERGBRBerkshire Orienteers1:08:3218'31"+30:28
18.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:15:1120'19"+37:07
19.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:2221'27"+41:18
20.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:23:4622'38"+45:42
Top

D60   length 3700m  climb 110m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.37:4010'10"
2.Eren LÅNG ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK37:4110'11"+0:01
3.Diane LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg39:2110'38"+1:41
4.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee39:3810'42"+1:58
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège41:5611'20"+4:16
6.Jill SMITHGBREborienteers42:3411'30"+4:54
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega46:5812'41"+9:18
8.Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS50:3613'40"+12:56
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL50:5413'45"+13:14
10.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.51:1713'51"+13:37
11.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé52:1114'06"+14:31
12.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel54:0014'35"+16:20
13.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL54:5014'49"+17:10
14.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega54:5414'50"+17:14
15.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.55:0014'51"+17:20
16.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae55:1814'56"+17:38
17.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL55:5915'07"+18:19
18.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS56:0315'08"+18:23
19.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel57:3315'33"+19:53
20.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:1816'34"+23:38
21.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:07:3518'15"+29:55
22.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:07:5818'22"+30:18
23.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSaxons OC1:08:5118'36"+31:11
24.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:09:0218'39"+31:22
25.Renate WILLMANNGERIndiv.1:09:0318'39"+31:23
26.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:09:3418'48"+31:54
27.Anita KINGDONGBRSaxons OC1:17:4821'01"+40:08
28.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:25:1823'03"+47:38
29.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:47:0828'57"+1:09:28
NCLFrancoise PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY
NCLSilvia KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
Top

D65   length 3100m  climb 90m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS41:1813'19"
2.Carolyn MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick41:2213'20"+0:04
3.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSøllerød OK44:2114'18"+3:03
4.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck47:3315'20"+6:15
5.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION48:5815'47"+7:40
6.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège50:3116'17"+9:13
7.Eliisa RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat51:2116'33"+10:03
8.Lieve GEENSBELTROL53:0617'07"+11:48
9.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège54:0217'25"+12:44
10.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation55:0517'46"+13:47
11.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega55:2317'51"+14:05
12.Theresa TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg59:0019'01"+17:42
13.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:02:4820'15"+21:30
14.Karin KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick1:09:3522'26"+28:17
15.Inger EISMARKSWEOK Orinto1:23:0826'49"+41:50
Top

D70   length 3100m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:4913'29"
2.Marie-Madeleine ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt54:4117'38"+12:52
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok57:5718'41"+16:08
4.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:13:5323'49"+32:04
5.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:29:4228'56"+47:53
6.Marie-lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:34:0230'20"+52:13
7.Pat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC1:59:5738'41"+1:18:08
Top

H-10   length 2000m  climb 35m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase16:388'18"
2.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.24:5112'25"+8:13
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège25:3012'45"+8:52
4.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:3815'18"+14:00
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:4615'22"+14:08
6.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae36:3718'18"+19:59
7.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega39:5319'56"+23:15
8.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.42:3221'15"+25:54
Top

H10B   length 2000m  climb 35m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matthias WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering42:3721'18"
--Karlis BERZINSLATASUB27:5113'55"-14:46
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.27:5513'57"-14:42
--Jakob WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering31:3515'47"-11:02
--Alexy SWINNENBELC.O. Liège31:5115'55"-10:46
--Stan MAESBELK.O.L.33:1116'35"-9:26
--Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS34:1517'07"-8:22
--Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.35:0817'34"-7:29
--Thor DE MITSBELTROL35:2717'43"-7:10
--Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.37:0818'34"-5:29
--Mael TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise38:0519'02"-4:32
--Wout BOECKXBELOmega38:2219'10"-4:15
--Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae43:1621'37"+0:39
--Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae54:0927'04"+11:32
--Thor WOLLESBELhamok54:5627'28"+12:19
--Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.58:1029'05"+15:33
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.50:1017'17"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.51:1817'41"+1:08
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:01:2821'11"+11:18
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:53:1439'02"+1:03:04
--Mathis GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION37:3512'57"-12:35
--Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'93
Top

H-14   length 4100m  climb 145m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega35:118'34"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège37:139'04"+2:02
3.Jonas Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde40:109'47"+4:59
4.Matisse MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION41:4710'11"+6:36
5.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB46:2211'18"+11:11
6.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae48:3811'51"+13:27
7.Louis BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.53:3013'02"+18:19
8.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.53:5213'08"+18:41
9.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega59:1014'25"+23:59
10.Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:01:5315'05"+26:42
11.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:38:2123'59"+1:03:10
12.Maxime BANDINBELHainaut O.C.1:41:4724'49"+1:06:36
13.Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:49:5126'47"+1:14:40
14.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELHainaut O.C.2:08:4731'24"+1:33:36
Top

H-16   length 6300m  climb 270m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAADOC46:107'19"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.54:578'43"+8:47
3.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.55:418'50"+9:31
4.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAADOC57:229'06"+11:12
5.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok59:479'29"+13:37
6.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:00:229'34"+14:12
7.Joran DAEMSBELOmega1:08:3810'53"+22:28
8.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:16:1412'06"+30:04
9.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:16:4712'11"+30:37
10.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:16:5812'13"+30:48
11.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:18:3512'28"+32:25
12.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok1:20:5612'50"+34:46
13.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:24:1313'22"+38:03
14.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:25:3213'34"+39:22
15.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:30:4014'23"+44:30
16.Manu KINTBELOmega1:39:4915'50"+53:39
17.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:48:4217'15"+1:02:32
18.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega1:56:0118'24"+1:09:51
19.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.2:04:0319'41"+1:17:53
NCLAyman TAHRIBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMohamed MOSTEFAOUIBELHainaut O.C.
NCLSamuel ROBERTIndiv.
Top

H-18   length 7700m  climb 335m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:159'30"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:18:1010'09"+4:55
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:2711'13"+13:12
4.Michael BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films1:38:5812'51"+25:43
5.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:39:2812'55"+26:13
6.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:59:0115'27"+45:46
7.Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.2:15:0417'32"+1:01:49
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-20   length 8800m  climb 370m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jamie BENTHAMGBRSouthern Navigators2:51:3819'30"
NCLClément GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation
Top

HE   length 11600m  climb 510m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours1:18:436'47"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:20:026'53"+1:19
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:20:386'57"+1:55
4.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:23:237'11"+4:40
5.Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation1:23:437'13"+5:00
6.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:26:437'28"+8:00
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:26:577'29"+8:14
8.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg1:27:317'32"+8:48
9.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:307'48"+11:47
10.Tomy JANSSENSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:38:378'30"+19:54
11.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:40:038'37"+21:20
12.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:40:228'39"+21:39
13.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:42:198'49"+23:36
14.Yevgeny SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering1:42:468'51"+24:03
15.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:44:078'58"+25:24
16.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:45:219'04"+26:38
17.Jo LINTENBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:46:559'13"+28:12
18.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:48:289'21"+29:45
19.Hans TALLOENBELOmega2:08:2811'04"+49:45
20.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:15:1911'39"+56:36
21.Adrien FRASCOLLAFRAADOC2:22:1212'15"+1:03:29
22.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok2:36:1913'28"+1:17:36
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team
NCLLukas SCHUBNELLSUIPuresive Films
NCLPal VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder
NCLSerge DUSZABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team
NCLSébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H21   length 9500m  climb 390m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa1:39:3110'28"
2.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:45:1111'04"+5:40
3.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:48:4411'26"+9:13
4.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:52:3211'50"+13:01
5.Georg HINKELGERSV Robotron Dresden1:53:2711'56"+13:56
6.Jes Mose JENSENDENAKIF1:56:4612'17"+17:15
7.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:52:4318'10"+1:13:12
NCLBert MARIENBELK.O.L.
NCLJulien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
NCLPrince BAJAJINDASUB
Top

HB   length 5900m  climb 245m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:08:2311'35"
2.Nicolas BLASSELBELIndiv.1:11:3412'07"+3:11
3.Damien TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:15:4312'49"+7:20
4.Jean-Rémi TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:17:3413'08"+9:11
5.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:19:0213'23"+10:39
6.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:19:4713'31"+11:24
7.Jean-Albert VESCOVOFRAC.O. Mulhouse1:20:0913'35"+11:46
8.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:25:5914'34"+17:36
9.Gregorio PISANESCHIITACUS Bologna1:54:5919'29"+46:36
10.Laurent BERNARDBELASUB2:05:5721'20"+57:34
11.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.2:13:2322'36"+1:05:00
12.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega2:19:5423'42"+1:11:31
Top

H35   length 8800m  climb 370m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:14:198'26"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:18:328'55"+4:13
3.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT1:34:0310'41"+19:44
4.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:34:4310'45"+20:24
5.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:34:5710'47"+20:38
6.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:38:5511'14"+24:36
7.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:39:1611'16"+24:57
8.Tuomas HAKKARAINENFINEspoon Akilles1:42:0911'36"+27:50
9.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:46:1112'03"+31:52
10.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:59:1513'33"+44:56
11.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:59:5513'37"+45:36
12.Ronald REIJERSNEDNMOLT2:00:0013'38"+45:41
13.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:12:2515'02"+58:06
14.Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDNMOLT2:12:4715'05"+58:28
15.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:13:4715'12"+59:28
16.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega2:18:1515'42"+1:03:56
17.Kasper COXBELTROL2:19:2715'50"+1:05:08
18.Jan BOECKXBELOmega2:28:2716'52"+1:14:08
19.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:39:4318'08"+1:25:24
20.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel2:56:3420'03"+1:42:15
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
NCLJean-Luc CHANDEZONFRAOPA84
Top

H40   length 7700m  climb 335m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase59:537'46"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:07:448'47"+7:51
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:119'14"+11:18
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:11:569'20"+12:03
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:15:419'49"+15:48
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:17:3710'04"+17:44
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:18:5110'14"+18:58
8.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:5310'22"+20:00
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:21:3710'35"+21:44
10.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:4311'00"+24:50
11.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:1611'12"+26:23
12.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:28:0811'26"+28:15
13.Christopher SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:29:0411'34"+29:11
14.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:31:4911'55"+31:56
15.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:33:4812'10"+33:55
16.Gregory PELLETIERFRARaid Orientation Paris1:34:0212'12"+34:09
17.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:34:0712'13"+34:14
18.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:37:0212'36"+37:09
19.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:44:2913'34"+44:36
20.Marc GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:50:1314'18"+50:20
21.Cédric INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:50:5714'24"+51:04
22.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:54:3314'52"+54:40
23.Jerome BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence1:58:5915'27"+59:06
24.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:02:2615'54"+1:02:33
25.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok2:02:4215'56"+1:02:49
26.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok2:13:4817'22"+1:13:55
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H45   length 6900m  climb 335m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL59:518'40"
2.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours1:00:308'46"+0:39
3.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel1:02:089'00"+2:17
4.Rolf WUESTENHAGENSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1:02:529'06"+3:01
5.Bruno HABERKORNFRAADOC1:04:199'19"+4:28
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:199'19"+4:28
7.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:429'22"+4:51
8.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:04:459'23"+4:54
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2310'03"+9:32
10.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:09:3610'05"+9:45
11.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:10:0010'08"+10:09
12.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:16:3911'06"+16:48
13.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 101:16:5311'08"+17:02
14.Frédéric ROBINETBELCROs1:20:5911'44"+21:08
15.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:26:2112'30"+26:30
16.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:26:3412'32"+26:43
17.Rupert LYONGBRAAC1:29:0512'54"+29:14
18.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:29:3112'58"+29:40
19.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:31:0013'11"+31:09
20.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:33:1813'31"+33:27
21.Vincent GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation1:35:0213'46"+35:11
22.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:35:5813'54"+36:07
23.Stefaan GOOSSENSBELOmega1:41:1314'40"+41:22
24.Christophe ROBICHONFRAASUL Sports Nature1:41:4414'44"+41:53
25.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:43:5615'03"+44:05
26.Thomas SWEENEYGBRAAC1:47:4615'37"+47:55
27.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:53:5616'30"+54:05
28.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:56:3116'53"+56:40
29.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:57:0216'57"+57:11
30.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:15:3619'39"+1:15:45
NCLCie DUNVILLEGBRAAC
NCLPierre GENARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

H50   length 6300m  climb 270m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.49:457'53"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel53:288'29"+3:43
3.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1055:048'44"+5:19
4.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:288'57"+6:43
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.57:519'10"+8:06
6.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi57:549'11"+8:09
7.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL58:169'14"+8:31
8.Werner HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal1:00:019'31"+10:16
9.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:01:289'45"+11:43
10.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar1:01:599'50"+12:14
11.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:02:149'52"+12:29
12.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:02:159'52"+12:30
13.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5710'09"+14:12
14.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:04:0810'10"+14:23
15.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:3410'24"+15:49
16.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:06:1510'30"+16:30
17.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:1810'31"+16:33
18.Marc DEPAUEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:06:2410'32"+16:39
19.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:08:5610'56"+19:11
20.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:11:0511'16"+21:20
21.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.1:11:5111'24"+22:06
22.Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:12:2311'29"+22:38
23.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:12:2411'29"+22:39
24.Robert LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:12:3811'31"+22:53
25.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:13:5611'44"+24:11
26.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport1:15:2611'58"+25:41
27.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:17:4812'20"+28:03
28.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:20:4412'48"+30:59
29.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg1:21:3212'56"+31:47
30.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:21:5012'59"+32:05
31.Marc NOBBENHUISSUIOLK Fricktal1:24:2413'23"+34:39
32.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:24:2713'24"+34:42
33.Simon PARKERGEROL-Team Filder1:29:0214'07"+39:17
34.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:29:3714'13"+39:52
35.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:30:2614'21"+40:41
36.Martin KOSTERSUIFanclub Hubmann1:34:2514'59"+44:40
37.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:34:3415'00"+44:49
38.Jean-Marc TOMASSIFRAEsprit Raid1:38:1415'35"+48:29
39.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:39:1515'45"+49:30
40.Jose FONTOURAPORCPOC1:39:4615'50"+50:01
41.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:40:1215'54"+50:27
42.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:45:2216'43"+55:37
43.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:51:2317'40"+1:01:38
44.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:57:0018'34"+1:07:15
45.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 102:16:0021'35"+1:26:15
46.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:38:4125'11"+1:48:56
NCLDirk DEIJGERSBELhamok
NCLJan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM
NCLRemy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal
Top

H55   length 5400m  climb 220m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL42:107'48"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège47:358'48"+5:25
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy48:168'56"+6:06
4.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.48:208'57"+6:10
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:019'15"+7:51
6.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1054:5510'10"+12:45
7.Luc MELISBELhamok55:2510'15"+13:15
8.Joël POULAINFRACapOnord Sports d'Orientation55:5110'20"+13:41
9.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF56:5310'32"+14:43
10.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz56:5410'32"+14:44
11.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen59:2411'00"+17:14
12.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:00:2311'10"+18:13
13.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation1:01:4911'26"+19:39
14.Peter DEWULFBELTROL1:02:4811'37"+20:38
15.William NICQUEBELTROL1:02:4911'37"+20:39
16.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:02:5711'39"+20:47
17.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel1:03:0111'40"+20:51
18.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:03:1611'42"+21:06
19.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:03:2411'44"+21:14
20.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0011'51"+21:50
21.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:04:3211'57"+22:22
22.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:04:4812'00"+22:38
23.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:05:4812'11"+23:38
24.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa1:07:5012'33"+25:40
25.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:07:5112'33"+25:41
26.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT1:10:4413'05"+28:34
27.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation1:11:3413'15"+29:24
28.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:12:0113'20"+29:51
29.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:13:1113'33"+31:01
30.Harald FRIEDLGERIndiv.1:13:4213'38"+31:32
31.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:17:1214'17"+35:02
32.Neil GORDONGBRAAC1:17:4314'23"+35:33
33.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:19:4714'46"+37:37
34.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:20:1714'52"+38:07
35.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:21:0315'00"+38:53
36.Roland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:4715'19"+40:37
37.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers1:23:3915'29"+41:29
38.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENOK Roskilde1:25:4415'52"+43:34
39.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:26:4316'03"+44:33
40.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:29:0716'30"+46:57
41.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:29:3716'35"+47:27
42.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:29:5816'39"+47:48
43.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:31:3416'57"+49:24
44.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:3717'42"+53:27
45.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.1:36:2517'51"+54:15
46.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:37:1918'01"+55:09
47.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:37:5118'07"+55:41
48.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:39:2018'23"+57:10
49.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:40:2518'35"+58:15
50.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:42:2318'57"+1:00:13
51.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB1:45:2119'30"+1:03:11
52.Christophe ROUGEONFRACSA CSND Fontainebleau1:46:4219'45"+1:04:32
53.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:47:4719'57"+1:05:37
54.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:48:1920'03"+1:06:09
55.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:04:0222'58"+1:21:52
56.Brian SEWELLGBRBerkshire Orienteers2:40:0629'38"+1:57:56
57.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:47:3331'01"+2:05:23
NCLJean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H60   length 5000m  climb 200m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation41:528'22"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.43:428'44"+1:50
3.Denis CUCHESUIPuresive Films44:398'55"+2:47
4.Thomas ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK46:019'12"+4:09
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège46:199'15"+4:27
6.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:519'34"+5:59
7.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy50:2410'04"+8:32
8.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae51:5110'22"+9:59
9.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.51:5610'23"+10:04
10.Vesa TERVOFINRajamäen Rykmentti52:4510'33"+10:53
11.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich53:0210'36"+11:10
12.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Hondrich53:5710'47"+12:05
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.54:4510'56"+12:53
14.Daniel PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY54:5010'57"+12:58
15.Andre AERTSBELhamok55:3711'07"+13:45
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.55:5911'11"+14:07
17.Charlie TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg58:1411'38"+16:22
18.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.58:4911'45"+16:57
19.Daniel CHARRIERIndiv.59:3811'55"+17:46
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:1112'26"+20:19
21.Steve ROBERTSONGBRQuantock Orienteers1:02:4812'33"+20:56
22.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:02:5012'33"+20:58
23.Roger HENROTTAYBELCROs1:03:0312'36"+21:11
24.Dany ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières1:03:4412'44"+21:52
25.Alan LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:05:0813'01"+23:16
26.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:05:4813'09"+23:56
27.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:06:1613'15"+24:24
28.Dave MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick1:06:3713'19"+24:45
29.Christer ANDÉNSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1:07:4313'32"+25:51
30.Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud1:08:0213'36"+26:10
31.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:08:2013'40"+26:28
32.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:09:1413'50"+27:22
33.Thierry CHARLÈSFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:10:5114'10"+28:59
34.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:11:2414'16"+29:32
35.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:12:2614'29"+30:34
36.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:13:1714'39"+31:25
37.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSaxons OC1:13:3714'43"+31:45
38.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:16:3715'19"+34:45
39.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:22:3316'30"+40:41
40.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:3216'42"+41:40
41.Philip KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick1:23:5316'46"+42:01
42.Tim EDENGBRNorfolk OC1:25:5817'11"+44:06
43.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:26:4317'20"+44:51
44.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:28:0117'36"+46:09
45.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège1:28:5117'46"+46:59
46.Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:35:5319'10"+54:01
47.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:59:3923'55"+1:17:47
NCLAlan BENTHAMGBRSouthern Navigators
Top

H65   length 4100m  climb 145m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase32:367'57"
2.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz33:248'08"+0:48
3.Jean-Claude GUYOTSUIANCO35:288'39"+2:52
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:049'17"+5:28
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega38:169'19"+5:40
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel39:049'31"+6:28
7.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.39:069'32"+6:30
8.Mark GLAISHERGBRSaxons OC39:199'35"+6:43
9.Roy DAWSONPORGAFA40:139'48"+7:37
10.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:409'55"+8:04
11.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège40:589'59"+8:22
12.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.41:0410'00"+8:28
13.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:4410'25"+10:08
14.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1043:0810'31"+10:32
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega44:3110'51"+11:55
16.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS44:3410'52"+11:58
17.Ron MCGRAILDENSøllerød OK44:4010'53"+12:04
18.Frans WENSBELTROL45:1011'00"+12:34
19.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:0911'30"+14:33
20.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1047:1811'32"+14:42
21.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel47:2511'33"+14:49
22.Wilfred HOLLOWAYGERIndiv.47:4011'37"+15:04
23.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.47:4611'39"+15:10
24.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok47:5811'41"+15:22
25.Marcel OEYENBELhamok48:2211'47"+15:46
26.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers48:5411'55"+16:18
27.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.49:3712'06"+17:01
28.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia49:4312'07"+17:07
29.David KINGDONGBRSaxons OC51:1312'29"+18:37
30.Claude PIERRONFRA1311 Chat O51:2812'33"+18:52
31.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1053:1012'58"+20:34
32.Stephen SEARLEGBRNorfolk OC55:1513'28"+22:39
33.Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS57:4114'04"+25:05
34.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1058:2014'13"+25:44
35.Lothar KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.1:00:5414'51"+28:18
36.Jorma RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat1:02:1115'10"+29:35
37.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:05:2715'57"+32:51
38.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:07:5916'34"+35:23
39.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:08:3716'44"+36:01
40.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:09:0716'51"+36:31
41.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:13:5018'00"+41:14
42.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:15:0018'17"+42:24
43.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé1:19:0819'18"+46:32
44.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:25:1420'47"+52:38
45.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:26:1421'01"+53:38
46.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:37:2423'45"+1:04:48
NCLDaniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H70   length 3100m  climb 90m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto29:259'29"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS31:1010'03"+1:45
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL32:3310'30"+3:08
4.Heinz KELLERSUIOL. Biel. Seeland33:3410'49"+4:09
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok33:3510'49"+4:10
6.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae35:0711'19"+5:42
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.37:4212'09"+8:17
8.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:5312'13"+8:28
9.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège38:5412'32"+9:29
10.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee39:4512'49"+10:20
11.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.42:4813'48"+13:23
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL43:2013'58"+13:55
13.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.44:0314'12"+14:38
14.Daniel ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt45:5514'48"+16:30
15.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation47:1115'13"+17:46
16.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1049:3315'59"+20:08
17.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.50:0216'08"+20:37
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL52:2616'54"+23:01
19.Jos THYSBELhamok53:5717'24"+24:32
20.Max SANTSCHISUIOLG Bern54:0117'25"+24:36
21.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:05:4321'11"+36:18
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:08:0721'58"+38:42
23.Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC1:09:1222'19"+39:47
24.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley OC1:29:5128'59"+1:00:26
Top

H75   length 3100m  climb 90m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal39:1512'39"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRALO 550141:5413'30"+2:39
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:4314'06"+4:28
4.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy45:4614'45"+6:31
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL46:2314'57"+7:08
6.Régis ANTOINEFRACourse d'orientation Montceau Morvan50:5416'25"+11:39
7.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1017'09"+13:55
8.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège54:2717'33"+15:12
9.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz57:3418'34"+18:19
10.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim1:03:0620'21"+23:51
11.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'931:12:1623'18"+33:01
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.36:2911'46"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:1616'51"+15:47
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:00:2419'29"+23:55
4.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:11:3523'05"+35:06
Top

H85   length 3100m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:09:2722'24"
Top

Total

Omega73
Hainaut O.C.54
K.O.L.52
C.O. Liège51
hamok42
TROL36
Hermathenae23
Altaïr C.O.21
Balise 1019
C.O. Pégase18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
ASUB16
Belgian Army Orienteering Team10
N.S.V. Amel9
ADOC8
Indiv.8
O.L.V. Eifel8
SLOW Luxembourg8
VERVINS ORIENTATION7
Norfolk OC6
OLK Fricktal6
OLV Steinberg6
Saxons OC6
Tout Azimut Fameck6
CSAG Metz5
NMOLT5
Opale Orientation5
Orientation caennaise5
Puresive Films5
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/955
Union sportive melunaise5
AAC4
ARGUS4
ASUL Sports Nature4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
CA Rosé4
Eborienteers4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM4
OK Roskilde4
OL-Team Filder4
OLG Hondrich4
Octavian Droobers Warwick4
Olifant4
Swiss O'Tours4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation4
Borasca3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Guyancourt Orientation 783
Luxembourg Orienteering3
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.3
Scapa Nancy3
TV Eitelborn3
TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.3
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation3
ACA Aix Provence2
AKIF2
AS QUETIGNY2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Berkshire Orienteers2
Bredaryds SOK2
CO Colmar2
CROs2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Epernay Nature et Sport2
Esprit Raid2
Fanclub Hubmann2
Fingal Orienteers2
HOC'932
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
KU AZS WAT Warszawa2
Loisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
OK HTF2
OK Orinto2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Skandia2
OPA842
OSCM Charleville-Mézières2
Pihkaniskat2
Quantock Orienteers2
Silin2
Southern Navigators2
Søllerød OK2
YCONE SENS2
1311 Chat O1
ANCO1
B.A.B.A.1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Mulhouse1
CPOC1
CSA CSND Fontainebleau1
CUS Bologna1
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan1
Espoon Akilles1
GAFA1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
KOVZ1
LO 55011
Mole Valley OC1
OK Roslagen1
OL. Biel. Seeland1
OLG Bern1
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SG Kelkheim1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Robotron Dresden1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Start-O1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1
kilroy1
Total: 721