clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique 2012
MONTENAU 9.9.2012
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 21.09.2012 13:48:19HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 1930m  climb 30m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL13:306'59"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega15:007'46"+1:30
3.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega26:0113'28"+12:31
4.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:3413'45"+13:04
5.Kato LOECKXBELOmega35:4518'31"+22:15
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL20:2910'36"+6:59
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega28:3314'47"+15:03
--Jil MYLLEBELhamok29:0015'01"+15:30
--Solenn GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel31:0016'03"+17:30
--Annelies LOECKXBELOmega52:4927'21"+39:19
--Lynn SCHÜTZBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D-12   length 2920m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega27:379'27"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega27:489'31"+0:11
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB29:109'59"+1:33
4.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel36:2412'27"+8:47
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega48:3616'38"+20:59
7.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.2:19:2947'46"+1:51:52
Top

D-14   length 4560m  climb 110m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega59:1612'59"
2.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:05:2414'20"+6:08
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:08:5315'06"+9:37
4.Maëlle BLAISEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:3615'42"+12:20
5.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:0619'06"+27:50
6.Laure-Anne LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:29:3819'39"+30:22
7.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:5919'57"+31:43
8.Kathrin HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel1:43:0722'36"+43:51
9.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:44:5523'00"+45:39
10.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:53:4924'57"+54:33
NCLLies DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLLouisa THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-16   length 5610m  climb 135m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega43:367'46"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège53:119'28"+9:35
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL54:079'38"+10:31
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB58:5410'29"+15:18
5.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4611'43"+22:10
6.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:2713'26"+31:51
7.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:1014'28"+37:34
NCLFabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-18   length 6230m  climb 180m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:4210'03"
2.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:1711'07"+6:35
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:16:5912'21"+14:17
4.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:3413'05"+18:52
5.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:29:3214'22"+26:50
NCLAnne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLAnnissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLLouise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D-20   length 6230m  climb 180m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:3611'58"
2.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:37:2015'37"+22:44
Top

DE   length 9840m  climb 315m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:17:217'51"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:448'06"+2:23
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:19:598'07"+2:38
4.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:34:369'36"+17:15
5.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:36:219'47"+19:00
6.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:37:449'55"+20:23
7.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:45:0510'40"+27:44
Top

D21   length 7050m  climb 240m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sara SAMBIITAOmega1:08:329'43"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:10:219'58"+1:49
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:15:0510'39"+6:33
4.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:21:4111'35"+13:09
5.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:25:5012'10"+17:18
6.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:31:4813'01"+23:16
7.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:32:1113'04"+23:39
NCLSéverine CRUTZENBELHermathenae
Top

DB   length 5610m  climb 135m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An FREDERICKXBELASUB55:369'54"
2.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel58:2210'24"+2:46
3.Ilana DANNEMARKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:5710'41"+4:21
4.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:07:0011'56"+11:24
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:5112'16"+13:15
6.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:44:2418'36"+48:48
Top

D35   length 6230m  climb 180m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.59:449'35"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:02:179'59"+2:33
3.Sylvia BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2611'37"+12:42
4.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:14:1011'54"+14:26
5.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:3814'52"+32:54
NCLValérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D40   length 6230m  climb 180m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:577'51"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:00:199'40"+11:22
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:05:3310'31"+16:36
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:10:1711'16"+21:20
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:14:5312'01"+25:56
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:18:5312'39"+29:56
7.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:1612'43"+30:19
8.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:0613'20"+34:09
9.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:42:2716'26"+53:30
10.Lia LENAERSBELOmega2:04:2419'58"+1:15:27
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELhamok
Top

D45   length 5610m  climb 135m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB42:597'39"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega50:078'56"+7:08
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.50:288'59"+7:29
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok51:009'05"+8:01
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega52:149'18"+9:15
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok54:599'48"+12:00
7.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:579'58"+12:58
8.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège57:1710'12"+14:18
9.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB59:1310'33"+16:14
10.Geneviève NYSBELASUB59:5610'40"+16:57
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:00:2010'45"+17:21
12.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:04:2411'28"+21:25
13.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:09:3412'24"+26:35
14.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège1:11:2312'43"+28:24
15.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:16:2213'36"+33:23
16.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:19:0314'05"+36:04
17.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:24:1915'01"+41:20
18.Fabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB1:27:1815'33"+44:19
19.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:57:3520'57"+1:14:36
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok
Top

D50   length 5610m  climb 135m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega51:289'10"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca52:319'21"+1:03
3.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège56:4910'07"+5:21
4.Ritva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat58:3210'26"+7:04
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:01:1610'55"+9:48
6.Patricia MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:04:4811'33"+13:20
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:08:4512'15"+17:17
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:09:4412'25"+18:16
9.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:23:0414'48"+31:36
10.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:45:1718'46"+53:49
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:11:2423'25"+1:19:56
Top

D55   length 4560m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire ADAMBELASUB59:4313'05"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:05:4214'24"+5:59
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:09:5015'18"+10:07
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:3916'22"+14:56
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:18:3817'14"+18:55
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:23:1918'16"+23:36
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:2518'17"+23:42
8.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:29:0219'31"+29:19
9.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:33:0920'25"+33:26
Top

D60   length 4560m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.52:4011'32"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:0614'56"+15:26
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:09:0215'08"+16:22
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:13:3916'09"+20:59
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:17:1916'57"+24:39
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:26:3718'59"+33:57
7.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:33:0120'23"+40:21
8.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:38:5421'41"+46:14
9.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:47:2223'32"+54:42
Top

D65   length 4090m  climb 105m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marlène SCHUMACHERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:06:0816'10"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:19:1819'23"+13:10
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:19:4119'28"+13:33
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:34:2723'05"+28:19
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:43:0125'11"+36:53
Top

D75   length 3150m  climb 65m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:29:3128'25"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:37:4931'03"+8:18
Top

H-10   length 1930m  climb 30m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega13:196'53"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB19:149'57"+5:55
3.Joris SMETBELTROL19:4110'11"+6:22
4.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae19:4410'13"+6:25
5.Thomas HERMANBELASUB25:1513'04"+11:56
--Tuur KAELENBELOmega25:5213'24"+12:33
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega27:3014'14"+14:11
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.35:5418'36"+22:35
NCLMaxime SCHUMACHERIndiv.
Top

H-12   length 2920m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.21:317'22"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega21:417'25"+0:10
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega23:097'55"+1:38
4.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège23:288'02"+1:57
5.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok27:039'15"+5:32
6.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae32:1811'03"+10:47
7.Daan KAELENBELOmega32:4511'12"+11:14
8.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.33:2711'27"+11:56
--Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB40:3613'54"+19:05
NCLDries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
Top

H-14   length 5610m  climb 135m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège40:457'15"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega45:018'01"+4:16
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL51:079'06"+10:22
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.58:2010'23"+17:35
5.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.59:3710'37"+18:52
6.Thibault HERMANBELASUB1:02:0611'04"+21:21
7.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:02:1011'04"+21:25
Top

H-16   length 7050m  climb 240m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.57:468'11"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:4710'27"+16:01
3.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:15:5510'46"+18:09
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:16:0410'47"+18:18
5.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:19:2211'15"+21:36
6.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:23:1011'47"+25:24
7.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB2:04:2617'39"+1:06:40
Top

H-18   length 8900m  climb 260m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok52:415'55"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:02:166'59"+9:35
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:02:477'03"+10:06
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:03:087'05"+10:27
5.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:07:577'38"+15:16
6.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:18:368'49"+25:55
7.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:18:388'50"+25:57
8.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:19:318'56"+26:50
9.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:21:179'07"+28:36
10.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:22:529'18"+30:11
11.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel1:30:1010'07"+37:29
12.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:39:1111'08"+46:30
Top

H-20   length 10340m  climb 315m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:16:337'24"
2.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:39:259'36"+22:52
3.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:40:509'45"+24:17
NCLThomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

HE   length 15000m  climb 520m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:27:155'48"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:32:396'10"+5:24
3.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:34:576'19"+7:42
4.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:35:176'21"+8:02
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:36:206'25"+9:05
6.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:37:216'29"+10:06
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:40:576'43"+13:42
8.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB1:42:386'50"+15:23
9.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:44:226'57"+17:07
10.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:47:297'09"+20:14
11.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:48:117'12"+20:56
12.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:51:547'27"+24:39
13.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:53:337'34"+26:18
14.Niels Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:53:577'35"+26:42
15.Wouter FOPPENNEDMINOR1:54:477'39"+27:32
16.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:55:207'41"+28:05
17.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:04:478'19"+37:32
18.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:13:158'52"+46:00
19.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel2:17:299'09"+50:14
NCLFabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLWinston FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLYannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 10800m  climb 355m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:16:397'05"
2.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:20:417'28"+4:02
3.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:287'49"+7:49
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:26:408'01"+10:01
5.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:28:438'12"+12:04
6.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:30:328'22"+13:53
7.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:238'27"+14:44
8.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:32:418'34"+16:02
9.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:34:508'46"+18:11
10.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:35:428'51"+19:03
11.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:50:2710'13"+33:48
12.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok1:53:2710'30"+36:48
13.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:58:4410'59"+42:05
14.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.2:00:2011'08"+43:41
15.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel2:02:0411'18"+45:25
16.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:17:3512'44"+1:00:56
Top

HB   length 7050m  climb 240m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:18:1411'05"
2.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:33:3713'16"+15:23
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:35:5413'36"+17:40
4.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:56:4916'34"+38:35
Top

H35   length 10340m  climb 315m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:416'50"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:11:396'55"+0:58
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:13:367'07"+2:55
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:19:397'42"+8:58
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:21:467'54"+11:05
6.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:24:578'12"+14:16
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:25:108'14"+14:29
8.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:26:288'21"+15:47
9.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:238'38"+18:42
10.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:33:269'02"+22:45
11.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:079'40"+29:26
12.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:44:2510'05"+33:44
13.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:49:2110'34"+38:40
14.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:57:0211'19"+46:21
15.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:01:1111'43"+50:30
NCLPierre-Hugues HANSENNEIndiv.
Top

H40   length 9840m  climb 315m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:596'42"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:07:446'53"+1:45
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:09:487'05"+3:49
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:11:137'14"+5:14
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:11:477'17"+5:48
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:12:447'23"+6:45
7.Stephan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:14:157'32"+8:16
8.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:16:587'49"+10:59
9.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:17:027'49"+11:03
10.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:417'59"+12:42
11.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:20:208'09"+14:21
12.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:21:188'15"+15:19
13.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:22:158'21"+16:16
14.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:29:459'07"+23:46
15.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:35:269'41"+29:27
16.Pierre EYENBELC.O. Liège1:37:099'52"+31:10
17.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:40:5010'14"+34:51
18.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:41:0310'16"+35:04
19.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:44:3410'37"+38:35
20.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:44:4610'38"+38:47
21.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:45:1310'41"+39:14
22.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:49:2411'07"+43:25
23.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:51:2411'19"+45:25
24.Kris GEETSBELhamok2:01:2312'20"+55:24
25.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL2:14:0113'37"+1:08:02
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELOmega
Top

H45   length 8900m  climb 260m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel57:576'30"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:00:456'49"+2:48
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca1:04:077'12"+6:10
4.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:06:407'29"+8:43
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:08:237'41"+10:26
6.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:08:427'43"+10:45
7.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:157'46"+11:18
8.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:14:048'19"+16:07
9.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:14:268'21"+16:29
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:20:409'03"+22:43
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:21:209'08"+23:23
12.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.1:23:309'22"+25:33
13.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:24:099'27"+26:12
14.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:25:259'35"+27:28
15.Andreas MOHRENHansa Simmerath1:26:369'43"+28:39
16.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:27:029'46"+29:05
17.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:31:2310'16"+33:26
18.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:40:4011'18"+42:43
19.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:45:5011'53"+47:53
20.Valerio CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:56:5513'08"+58:58
21.Benoît CRAVATTEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:47:3318'49"+1:49:36
Top

H50   length 7050m  climb 240m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1050:537'13"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL54:237'42"+3:30
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:127'49"+4:19
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:278'17"+7:34
5.Luc MELISBELhamok1:01:348'43"+10:41
6.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:01:408'44"+10:47
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.1:03:158'58"+12:22
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:03:309'00"+12:37
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:03:569'04"+13:03
10.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:05:579'21"+15:04
11.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.1:11:2510'07"+20:32
12.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:11:3510'09"+20:42
13.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:12:0510'13"+21:12
14.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:13:4010'26"+22:47
15.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0610'39"+24:13
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:15:1610'40"+24:23
17.Axel LOFGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:2410'41"+24:31
18.Dominique STASBELASUB1:17:0110'55"+26:08
19.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:20:0711'21"+29:14
20.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:22:5211'45"+31:59
21.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:23:2611'50"+32:33
22.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:35:5413'36"+45:01
23.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:38:5814'02"+48:05
24.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:44:0014'45"+53:07
25.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:45:2014'56"+54:27
26.Christian AMANDBELHermathenae1:51:0615'45"+1:00:13
NCLLuc DERENNEBELHermathenae
NCLMarc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 6230m  climb 180m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:477'59"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège53:118'32"+3:24
3.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant54:568'49"+5:09
4.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.57:049'09"+7:17
5.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB57:079'10"+7:20
6.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR58:349'24"+8:47
7.Wim HOEKXBELhamok58:429'25"+8:55
8.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:01:029'47"+11:15
9.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:03:3310'12"+13:46
10.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:04:4410'23"+14:57
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:05:2110'29"+15:34
12.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:05:3310'31"+15:46
13.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:07:2410'49"+17:37
14.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:3611'00"+18:49
15.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:0311'05"+19:16
16.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:10:4911'22"+21:02
17.Helmut WOLLGARTENHansa Simmerath1:11:1111'25"+21:24
18.Eddy HERMANSBELOmega1:14:2311'56"+24:36
19.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:18:3012'36"+28:43
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:19:3712'46"+29:50
21.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:24:4713'36"+35:00
22.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:30:4214'33"+40:55
23.William NICQUEBELTROL2:06:4220'20"+1:16:55
24.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:10:2620'56"+1:20:39
Top

H60   length 5610m  climb 135m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:017'40"
2.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel45:298'06"+2:28
3.Paul BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:408'08"+2:39
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.46:568'21"+3:55
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.47:048'23"+4:03
6.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega47:268'27"+4:25
7.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège48:178'36"+5:16
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.48:218'37"+5:20
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:508'42"+5:49
10.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:559'15"+8:54
11.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.52:329'21"+9:31
12.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège53:209'30"+10:19
13.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB53:469'35"+10:45
14.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.55:409'55"+12:39
15.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.56:4110'06"+13:40
16.Frans WENSBELTROL56:5810'09"+13:57
17.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.58:3410'26"+15:33
18.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:02:4911'11"+19:48
19.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:0711'15"+20:06
20.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:06:2711'50"+23:26
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:2812'22"+26:27
22.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:11:1912'42"+28:18
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:19:0714'06"+36:06
24.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:19:2814'09"+36:27
25.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:19:2914'10"+36:28
26.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:23:0014'47"+39:59
27.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:37:0217'17"+54:01
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H65   length 4560m  climb 110m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase31:496'58"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:369'20"+10:47
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok47:2710'24"+15:38
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL51:2011'15"+19:31
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok56:0112'17"+24:12
6.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.56:5312'28"+25:04
7.Jos THYSBELhamok58:0712'44"+26:18
8.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega58:1812'47"+26:29
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae58:4312'52"+26:54
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:02:4113'44"+30:52
11.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:06:0714'29"+34:18
12.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:06:3114'35"+34:42
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:10:0415'21"+38:15
14.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:10:0715'22"+38:18
15.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:10:1615'24"+38:27
16.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2715'53"+40:38
17.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:12:4915'58"+41:00
18.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:13:5316'12"+42:04
19.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:18:2217'11"+46:33
20.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:4517'29"+47:56
21.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:39:0521'43"+1:07:16
Top

H70   length 4090m  climb 105m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.56:4413'52"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok59:4714'37"+3:03
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:06:2316'13"+9:39
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:09:0416'53"+12:20
5.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath1:10:2217'12"+13:38
6.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:4018'30"+18:56
7.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:30:0022'00"+33:16
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:50:0726'55"+53:23
NCLJean OOMSBELhamok
Top

H75   length 4090m  climb 105m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:1214'28"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:14:0818'07"+14:56
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:14:1918'10"+15:07
4.André LUXENBELBalise 101:14:3418'13"+15:22
5.Michael HODSONFRASCAPA NANCY FRANCE1:23:1220'20"+24:00
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:35:5223'26"+36:40
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H80   length 3150m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:03:5120'16"
2.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:12:4623'06"+8:55
3.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:16:4324'21"+12:52
Top

SE   length 2920m  climb 50m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel30:3110'27"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB31:5510'55"+1:24
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB32:4211'11"+2:11
4.Helen HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel37:1212'44"+6:41
5.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ37:2812'49"+6:57
6.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB38:2813'10"+7:57
7.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB38:4013'14"+8:09
8.Celine PAULUSIndiv.38:5313'18"+8:22
9.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB44:1715'09"+13:46
10.Yara GOENENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4516'00"+16:14
11.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:4616'00"+16:15
12.Anne-Laure EVRARDBELASUB48:5216'44"+18:21
13.Anne LEERSStart-O52:4018'02"+22:09
14.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae52:4618'04"+22:15
15.Lara CRAVATTEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4620'07"+28:15
16.Louisa CRAVATTEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:2420'20"+28:53
17.Hilde SASBELOmega1:08:0123'17"+37:30
18.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABB.A.B.A.1:31:0131'10"+1:00:30
NCLEva VAN DER HULSTMINOR
Top

LE   length 5610m  climb 135m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roseline BASTINO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:258'27"
2.Freddy SCHWALLN.S.V. Amel1:00:3510'47"+13:10
3.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:00:4210'49"+13:17
4.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:05:3211'40"+18:07
5.Michel SEPULCHREIndiv.1:30:4216'10"+43:17
6.Emmanuelle KRUGBELB.A.B.A.1:47:4019'11"+1:00:15
7.Marie_helene VLIEGENIndiv.2:15:5824'14"+1:28:33
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:46:1929'38"+1:58:54
NCLJean WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLManfred PAASCHN.S.V. Amel
Top

SD   length 4090m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:01:0814'56"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:17:0718'51"+15:59
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:17:3818'58"+16:30
4.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:2719'25"+18:19
5.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:2921'23"+26:21
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:30:4922'12"+29:41
7.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:32:0022'29"+30:52
8.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:42:1625'00"+41:08
9.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:52:3927'32"+51:31
10.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL3:01:4044'25"+2:00:32
NCLCristian ENACHEROMVVO 96
Top

LD   length 6230m  climb 180m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant56:549'07"
2.Martin NOLTEB.A.B.A.1:00:469'45"+3:52
3.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège1:06:5910'45"+10:05
4.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:10:5411'22"+14:00
5.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 961:21:0613'01"+24:12
6.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:23:4013'25"+26:46
7.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:26:2213'51"+29:28
8.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:26:3613'54"+29:42
9.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:45:0916'52"+48:15
10.Christian MATHONETIndiv.1:48:4917'27"+51:55
11.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:59:5019'14"+1:02:56
NCLFrank MENSINKNEDMINOR
Top

Total

Omega73
K.O.L.57
ASUB49
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46
C.O. Liège43
hamok39
TROL34
Hermathenae22
N.S.V. Amel18
O.L.V. Eifel17
Altaïr C.O.9
B.A.B.A.8
Hainaut O.C.7
Balise 106
Indiv.6
MINOR6
Borasca5
C.O. Pégase5
Hansa Simmerath5
Olifant3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
KOVZ2
VVO 962
E.P.O.S.1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
SCAPA NANCY FRANCE1
Start-O1
Total: 468