Championnat de Belgique 2012
MONTENAU 9.9.2012
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 21.09.2012 13:48:19
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Total
NCL
not classified
--
out of competition
D-14
4560m
110m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Maëlle BLAISE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:36
15'42"
5.
Hannah RAUSCHEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:06
19'06"
7.
Florence VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:30:59
19'57"
NCL
Louisa THOMMESSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D-16
5610m
135m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Elena THOMMESSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:46
11'43"
6.
Verena JENNIGES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:27
13'26"
7.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:10
14'28"
NCL
Fabienne SOLHEID
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D-18
6230m
180m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:02:42
10'03"
4.
Maxime VON MONTIGNY
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:34
13'05"
Top
D-20
6230m
180m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:36
11'58"
Top
DB
5610m
135m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Ilana DANNEMARK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:57
10'41"
5.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:51
12'16"
Top
D35
6230m
180m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sylvia BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:26
11'37"
5.
Gisela HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:32:38
14'52"
Top
D40
6230m
180m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:16
12'43"
8.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:23:06
13'20"
Top
D45
5610m
135m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:57
9'58"
Top
D55
4560m
110m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:14:39
16'22"
Top
HE
15000m
520m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:34:57
6'19"
10.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:47:29
7'09"
Top
H21
10800m
355m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:31:23
8'27"
11.
Alexander JOST
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:50:27
10'13"
Top
H35
10340m
315m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:29:23
8'38"
11.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:40:07
9'40"
Top
H40
9840m
315m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:05:59
6'42"
10.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:18:41
7'59"
Top
H45
8900m
260m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
20.
Valerio CASTIGLIONE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:56:55
13'08"
21.
Benoît CRAVATTE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2:47:33
18'49"
Top
H50
7050m
240m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Dirk HARTMANN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:12
7'49"
4.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:27
8'17"
15.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:06
10'39"
Top
H60
5610m
135m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:01
7'40"
3.
Paul BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
45:40
8'08"
10.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:55
9'15"
Top
H65
4560m
110m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:36
9'20"
16.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:27
15'53"
Top
H70
4090m
105m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:40
18'30"
Top
SE
2920m
50m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Yara GOENEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:45
16'00"
11.
Nicole GOENEN - ARENS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:46
16'00"
15.
Lara CRAVATTE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:46
20'07"
16.
Louisa CRAVATTE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:24
20'20"
Top
LE
5610m
135m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roseline BASTIN
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:25
8'27"
NCL
Jean WERDING
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
SD
4090m
105m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:27
19'25"
5.
Véronique BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:29
21'23"
Top
Total
Omega
73
K.O.L.
57
ASUB
49
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46
C.O. Liège
43
hamok
39
TROL
34
Hermathenae
22
N.S.V. Amel
18
O.L.V. Eifel
17
Altaïr C.O.
9
B.A.B.A.
8
Hainaut O.C.
7
Balise 10
6
Indiv.
6
MINOR
6
Borasca
5
C.O. Pégase
5
Hansa Simmerath
5
Olifant
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
2
KOVZ
2
VVO 96
2
E.P.O.S.
1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat
1
SCAPA NANCY FRANCE
1
Start-O
1
Total: 468