clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2016
Herbeumont 16.5.2016
ASUB

Last updated: 18.05.2016 20:21:39Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2700m  climb 65m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaëlle MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION26:019'38"
2.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega32:2512'00"+6:24
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL42:2515'42"+16:24
4.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB43:3016'06"+17:29
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège44:1216'22"+18:11
6.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.48:3317'58"+22:32
Top

D10B   length 2700m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Kato HILLENBELOmega27:5710'21"
--Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.28:2610'31"+0:29
--Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.28:3110'33"+0:34
--Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega30:1611'12"+2:19
--Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase31:0411'30"+3:07
--Janne HILLENBELOmega34:4912'53"+6:52
--Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae41:3115'22"+13:34
--Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège46:5117'21"+18:54
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok54:2020'07"+26:23
--Fin MYLLEBELhamok54:2420'08"+26:27
Top

D-12   length 2500m  climb 65m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL22:409'03"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.26:1110'28"+3:31
3.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.28:5711'34"+6:17
4.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega29:4511'53"+7:05
5.Astrid GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation34:5413'57"+12:14
6.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega35:3714'14"+12:57
7.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège42:0616'50"+19:26
8.Jil MYLLEBELhamok42:1716'54"+19:37
9.Léa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.43:3117'24"+20:51
10.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.44:1517'42"+21:35
11.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:00:1324'05"+37:33
Top

D-14   length 3200m  climb 185m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB32:5910'18"
2.Karoline Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde44:0613'46"+11:07
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.44:4213'58"+11:43
4.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.46:2814'31"+13:29
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega50:2815'46"+17:29
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae53:5016'49"+20:51
7.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok54:2316'59"+21:24
8.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB57:1317'52"+24:14
9.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:01:5419'20"+28:55
10.Mathilde BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence1:38:1630'42"+1:05:17
Top

D-16   length 4000m  climb 205m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:2010'19"
2.Ines MEUNIERFRAADOC42:1010'32"+0:50
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB48:2012'04"+7:00
4.Juliette PELLETIERFRAADOC56:3214'07"+15:12
6.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:00:1815'04"+18:58
7.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:04:3116'07"+23:11
8.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:05:5516'28"+24:35
9.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:05:5816'29"+24:38
10.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:08:4317'10"+27:23
11.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:13:0518'16"+31:45
12.Léa GEBUHRERFRAASUB1:14:5118'42"+33:31
13.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.1:32:3623'08"+51:16
NCLEmeline PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature
Top

D-18   length 4500m  climb 240m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB51:1211'22"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.53:1511'49"+2:03
3.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:07:0314'54"+15:51
4.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:13:3816'21"+22:26
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:15:3216'47"+24:20
6.Jeanne LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:29:4419'56"+38:32
7.Montaine PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature2:00:2426'45"+1:09:12
NCLLucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMagalie GILLETBELOmega
Top

D-20   length 5100m  climb 290m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:05:3212'50"
2.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:05:3812'52"+0:06
3.Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:14:0714'31"+8:35
Top

DE   length 7500m  climb 335m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours1:06:118'49"
2.Chloé HABERKORNFRAADOC1:07:379'00"+1:26
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:12:099'37"+5:58
4.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:12:519'42"+6:40
5.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:15:2010'02"+9:09
6.Mira SCHEIRBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:17:2010'18"+11:09
7.Helena PLUYMERSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:19:0910'33"+12:58
8.Ariane BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films1:19:1510'33"+13:04
9.Marina ROSINKRUSOL-Team Filder1:20:4410'45"+14:33
10.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:21:4210'53"+15:31
11.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:22:4411'01"+16:33
12.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:24:5211'18"+18:41
13.Florence GREINERBELStart-O1:33:0112'24"+26:50
14.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:5012'30"+27:39
15.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:39:5713'19"+33:46
16.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:46:1014'09"+39:59
17.Amandine MALENGREAUBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:57:0015'36"+50:49
Top

D21   length 5200m  climb 250m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:00:5211'42"
2.Elien MELISBELhamok1:08:2913'10"+7:37
3.Cristina BEZIndiv.1:09:3613'23"+8:44
4.Lena HINKELGEROLV Steinberg1:12:5114'00"+11:59
5.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:15:0714'26"+14:15
6.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:16:2414'41"+15:32
7.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:19:1415'14"+18:22
8.Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.1:22:1615'49"+21:24
9.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:23:5116'07"+22:59
10.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:25:5316'30"+25:01
11.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:33:1817'56"+32:26
12.Elina MÄKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:35:3618'23"+34:44
13.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:57:0622'31"+56:14
--Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:06:3512'48"+5:43
NCLJulie GENARBELTROL
Top

DB   length 3500m  climb 215m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega49:2214'06"
2.Ellen VANDERLINDENBELOmega57:2416'23"+8:02
3.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:3917'53"+13:17
4.Janine GREINEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:12:2720'41"+23:05
5.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:3621'18"+25:14
6.Laura VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder1:23:3223'52"+34:10
7.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:25:3024'25"+36:08
8.Sarah KREIDLERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:28:0125'08"+38:39
9.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:30:0825'45"+40:46
10.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:34:2626'58"+45:04
NCLChristel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase
NCLJennifer DEJONDBELASUB
NCLMarion VILZGERTV Eitelborn
Top

D35   length 5100m  climb 290m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:519'58"
2.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUIPuresive Films52:4410'20"+1:53
3.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega54:3010'41"+3:39
4.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation55:4410'55"+4:53
5.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok55:5510'57"+5:04
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDNMOLT56:1111'00"+5:20
7.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:2611'50"+9:35
8.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:0011'57"+10:09
9.Johanne INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:02:4312'17"+11:52
10.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:02:5912'20"+12:08
11.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:06:1712'59"+15:26
12.Magali LEFEVREFRAOPA841:11:3014'01"+20:39
13.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:19:1415'32"+28:23
14.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:19:2915'35"+28:38
15.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:22:2116'08"+31:30
16.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:30:2817'44"+39:37
17.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:34:2718'31"+43:36
NCLEllen BOURGONJONBELTROL
NCLJulie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D40   length 4500m  climb 240m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.55:2512'18"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:01:0613'34"+5:41
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:04:5914'26"+9:34
4.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:05:1614'30"+9:51
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:05:3914'35"+10:14
6.Mette NIELSENDENAKIF1:10:5115'44"+15:26
7.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:11:0115'46"+15:36
8.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:12:0716'01"+16:42
9.Annick DUMOULINBELBalise 101:25:1518'56"+29:50
10.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:35:3521'14"+40:10
11.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:35:5821'19"+40:33
12.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:40:0622'14"+44:41
13.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant2:02:1427'09"+1:06:49
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D45   length 4000m  climb 205m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon42:5510'43"
2.Valérie HABERKORNFRAADOC43:2010'49"+0:25
3.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé43:3410'53"+0:39
Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz43:3410'53"+0:39
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL52:0613'01"+9:11
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant53:0113'15"+10:06
7.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:2113'20"+10:26
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:0714'31"+15:12
9.Nathalie GUENINFRAASO SILLERY 511658:5914'44"+16:04
10.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:01:0915'17"+18:14
11.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:01:2315'20"+18:28
12.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:01:3715'24"+18:42
13.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:04:3916'09"+21:44
14.Katja BÜCHELSUIFanclub Hubmann1:09:4117'25"+26:46
15.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:10:0117'30"+27:06
16.Isabelle ATTARDIndiv.1:20:2420'06"+37:29
17.Véronique POLIDOREFRAASUL Sports Nature1:38:3424'38"+55:39
18.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:42:5225'43"+59:57
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLUlrike DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.
Top

D50   length 4000m  climb 205m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat37:219'20"
2.Ann-Sofie HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal40:0710'01"+2:46
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0510'31"+4:44
4.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours46:1711'34"+8:56
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège47:3311'53"+10:12
6.Isabelle DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation49:4612'26"+12:25
7.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise51:3712'54"+14:16
8.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.53:2813'22"+16:07
9.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega57:1914'19"+19:58
10.Runa ULSØEDENOK Roskilde57:4414'26"+20:23
11.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.58:1514'33"+20:54
12.Greta MOLSBELhamok59:5114'57"+22:30
13.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:00:1115'02"+22:50
14.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:02:3715'39"+25:16
15.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:07:5216'58"+30:31
16.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:08:3117'07"+31:10
17.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:11:0717'46"+33:46
18.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:11:1817'49"+33:57
19.Uli VILLAMEFRAEsprit Raid1:14:2718'36"+37:06
20.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:16:0919'02"+38:48
21.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:17:5019'27"+40:29
22.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:17:5419'28"+40:33
23.Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:21:0120'15"+43:40
24.Annemie COLRUYTBELOmega1:22:2020'35"+44:59
25.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 102:28:3037'07"+1:51:09
26.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:40:2840'06"+2:03:07
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
NCLMarijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok
NCLPascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.
NCLUlrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

D55   length 3200m  climb 185m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers37:4011'46"
2.Priska GAUTSCHISUIOLK Fricktal38:0511'54"+0:25
3.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich44:3513'55"+6:55
4.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège44:4013'57"+7:00
5.Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières46:5114'38"+9:11
6.Helen LLOYDGBRNorfolk OC47:5114'57"+10:11
7.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg53:4916'49"+16:09
8.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia56:3117'39"+18:51
9.Sarah HOWESGBRSaxons OC56:3617'41"+18:56
10.Kim EDENGBRNorfolk OC1:00:0818'47"+22:28
11.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:06:4820'52"+29:08
12.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:10:0521'54"+32:25
13.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:19:3124'50"+41:51
14.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:26:4727'07"+49:07
15.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:29:0527'50"+51:25
16.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:38:5430'54"+1:01:14
17.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:47:4533'40"+1:10:05
18.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:51:3234'51"+1:13:52
NCLGail PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg
NCLSue PARKERGBRBerkshire Orienteers
Top

D60   length 3200m  climb 185m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Diane LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg43:2413'33"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.46:1514'27"+2:51
3.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé47:1114'44"+3:47
4.Eren LÅNG ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK47:1614'46"+3:52
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.48:5815'18"+5:34
6.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee49:1215'22"+5:48
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège55:3417'21"+12:10
8.Jill SMITHGBREborienteers56:5517'47"+13:31
9.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega57:5418'05"+14:30
10.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel58:4118'20"+15:17
11.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL59:3118'35"+16:07
12.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:00:1318'49"+16:49
13.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:00:4418'58"+17:20
14.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:0719'24"+18:43
15.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSaxons OC1:02:1919'28"+18:55
16.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:02:2319'29"+18:59
17.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:02:4019'35"+19:16
18.Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS1:06:0020'37"+22:36
19.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS1:08:3821'26"+25:14
20.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:15:0123'26"+31:37
21.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:16:1323'49"+32:49
22.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:3123'54"+33:07
23.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:18:3324'32"+35:09
24.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:29:1427'53"+45:50
25.Renate WILLMANNGERIndiv.1:29:4928'04"+46:25
26.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:39:2631'04"+56:02
27.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:53:3635'30"+1:10:12
28.Anita KINGDONGBRSaxons OC2:04:0438'46"+1:20:40
29.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.2:41:5650'36"+1:58:32
NCLFrancoise PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY
NCLSilvia KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
Top

D65   length 2700m  climb 95m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL32:5812'12"
2.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation35:2413'06"+2:26
3.Theresa TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg38:3514'17"+5:37
4.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSøllerød OK38:4014'19"+5:42
5.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck39:1714'32"+6:19
6.Carolyn MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick39:1814'33"+6:20
7.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS40:3115'00"+7:33
8.Eliisa RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat43:4516'12"+10:47
9.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega44:1416'22"+11:16
10.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège45:2416'48"+12:26
11.Karin KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick48:0617'48"+15:08
12.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège49:3818'22"+16:40
13.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION51:4519'09"+18:47
14.Inger EISMARKSWEOK Orinto1:10:0025'55"+37:02
Top

D70   length 2700m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase32:2412'00"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok44:2216'25"+11:58
3.Marie-Madeleine ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt56:2920'55"+24:05
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:02:5723'18"+30:33
5.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:03:4323'35"+31:19
6.Pat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC1:04:3923'56"+32:15
NCLMarie-lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz
Top

H-10   length 2700m  climb 65m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase22:378'22"
2.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega23:188'37"+0:41
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae25:199'22"+2:42
4.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège26:349'50"+3:57
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:16:2728'18"+53:50
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.30:2511'15"+7:48
--Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:0016'17"+21:23
--Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:0416'19"+21:27
Top

H10B   length 2700m  climb 65m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jakob WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering49:0418'10"
2.Matthias WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering50:1918'38"+1:15
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.28:4310'38"-20:21
--Karlis BERZINSLATASUB29:2910'55"-19:35
--Thor DE MITSBELTROL37:4313'58"-11:21
--Alexy SWINNENBELC.O. Liège39:1814'33"-9:46
--Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS45:0216'40"-4:02
--Mael TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise48:2317'55"-0:41
--Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.48:2317'55"-0:41
--Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.48:2717'56"-0:37
--Stan MAESBELK.O.L.52:1219'20"+3:08
--Thor WOLLESBELhamok53:0419'39"+4:00
--Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.56:5021'02"+7:46
--Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae57:3921'21"+8:35
--Wout BOECKXBELOmega1:06:1224'31"+17:08
--Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:11:2526'27"+22:21
Top

H-12   length 2500m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL31:2312'33"
2.Mathis GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION32:2312'57"+1:00
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae36:2314'33"+5:00
4.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.36:3014'36"+5:07
5.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL37:5215'08"+6:29
6.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.41:4416'41"+10:21
--Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'9352:0920'51"+20:46
Top

H-14   length 3500m  climb 215m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega35:3810'10"
2.Jonas Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde39:0811'10"+3:30
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège39:1611'13"+3:38
4.Matisse MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION43:3712'27"+7:59
5.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB45:0612'53"+9:28
6.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae45:3813'02"+10:00
7.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega47:4913'39"+12:11
8.Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.56:3716'10"+20:59
9.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.56:4416'12"+21:06
10.Louis BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:0218'17"+28:24
11.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:26:2924'42"+50:51
12.Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:58:0833'45"+1:22:30
NCLMaxime BANDINBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 5700m  climb 295m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAADOC40:327'06"
2.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAADOC46:068'05"+5:34
3.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.51:269'01"+10:54
4.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège52:579'17"+12:25
5.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB53:519'26"+13:19
6.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.54:299'33"+13:57
7.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok57:3910'06"+17:07
8.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega59:5310'30"+19:21
9.Joran DAEMSBELOmega1:02:2110'56"+21:49
10.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:02:2810'57"+21:56
11.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega1:04:4011'20"+24:08
12.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:06:4611'42"+26:14
13.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:10:1712'19"+29:45
14.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:12:2712'42"+31:55
15.Manu KINTBELOmega1:14:2013'02"+33:48
16.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok1:21:2014'16"+40:48
17.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:24:3614'50"+44:04
18.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:31:3416'03"+51:02
19.Thomas BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.2:22:3825'01"+1:42:06
20.Ayman TAHRIBELHainaut O.C.3:16:1734'26"+2:35:45
NCLMichal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.
NCLMohamed MOSTEFAOUIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 6900m  climb 350m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:10:4510'15"
2.Michael BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films1:11:5010'24"+1:05
3.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:0911'10"+6:24
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:0511'27"+8:20
5.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:25:4812'26"+15:03
6.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:32:1713'22"+21:32
7.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:36:1913'57"+25:34
8.Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.2:29:3221'40"+1:18:47
Top

H-20   length 8100m  climb 335m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation1:45:4513'03"
Top

HE   length 10900m  climb 485m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours1:19:387'18"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:23:327'39"+3:54
3.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg1:24:107'43"+4:32
4.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:29:278'12"+9:49
5.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:30:438'19"+11:05
6.Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation1:30:548'20"+11:16
7.Lukas SCHUBNELLSUIPuresive Films1:31:408'24"+12:02
8.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:31:448'24"+12:06
9.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:31:488'25"+12:10
10.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:33:538'36"+14:15
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:38:099'00"+18:31
12.François VAN DER OUDERAABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:40:339'13"+20:55
13.Pal VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder1:47:109'49"+27:32
14.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:49:0210'00"+29:24
15.Serge DUSZABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:51:4410'15"+32:06
16.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:59:3510'58"+39:57
17.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.2:00:0611'01"+40:28
18.Tomy JANSSENSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team2:07:4011'42"+48:02
19.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:23:2013'08"+1:03:42
20.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok2:35:2414'15"+1:15:46
NCLAdrien FRASCOLLAFRAADOC
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H21   length 8900m  climb 495m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:30:0010'06"
2.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:37:4610'59"+7:46
3.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa1:38:4511'05"+8:45
4.Jes Mose JENSENDENAKIF1:43:4911'39"+13:49
5.Georg HINKELGERSV Robotron Dresden1:51:1912'30"+21:19
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:53:2112'44"+23:21
7.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:56:2413'04"+26:24
8.Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:57:0213'08"+27:02
9.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok2:10:3814'40"+40:38
10.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:45:1518'34"+1:15:15
11.Prince BAJAJINDASUB4:52:3532'52"+3:22:35
NCLMichael VAN BAELENBELTROL
Top

HB   length 5200m  climb 250m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase58:5311'19"
2.Jean-Albert VESCOVOFRAC.O. Mulhouse1:01:1011'45"+2:17
3.Jean-Rémi TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:09:5713'27"+11:04
4.Gregorio PISANESCHIITACUS Bologna1:11:3013'45"+12:37
5.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:11:3113'45"+12:38
6.Damien TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:14:5714'24"+16:04
7.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:16:1214'39"+17:19
8.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:21:0315'35"+22:10
9.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:26:4716'41"+27:54
10.Pieter VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:30:0317'19"+31:10
11.Laurent BERNARDBELASUB1:31:5617'40"+33:03
12.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:52:5621'43"+54:03
--Nicolas BLASSELBELIndiv.1:07:1912'56"+8:26
DSQJonathan VERHEYEBELOmega
Top

H35   length 8100m  climb 335m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:12:458'58"
2.Jean-Luc CHANDEZONFRAOPA841:14:439'13"+1:58
3.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:17:369'34"+4:51
4.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL1:18:519'44"+6:06
5.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:18:589'44"+6:13
6.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT1:20:459'58"+8:00
7.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:23:1410'16"+10:29
8.Tuomas HAKKARAINENFINEspoon Akilles1:25:0510'30"+12:20
9.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:26:2110'39"+13:36
10.Julien GAFFURIFRAAS Institut Géographique National1:28:0610'52"+15:21
11.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:30:1011'07"+17:25
12.Ronald REIJERSNEDNMOLT1:34:1911'38"+21:34
13.Kasper COXBELTROL1:36:3711'55"+23:52
14.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:41:3712'32"+28:52
15.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:49:2913'30"+36:44
16.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:51:1713'44"+38:32
17.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:52:0913'50"+39:24
18.Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDNMOLT2:06:0215'33"+53:17
19.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.2:07:2515'43"+54:40
20.Jan BOECKXBELOmega2:09:5516'02"+57:10
21.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel2:26:4218'06"+1:13:57
22.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:48:0320'44"+1:35:18
NCLFabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLKris VERDUYCKTBELOmega
Top

H40   length 6900m  climb 350m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:01:508'57"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:03:199'10"+1:29
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:419'57"+6:51
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:10:1310'10"+8:23
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:12:2110'29"+10:31
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:12:2610'29"+10:36
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:18:0811'19"+16:18
8.Christopher SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:18:1811'20"+16:28
9.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:2711'56"+20:37
10.Gregory PELLETIERFRARaid Orientation Paris1:23:4812'08"+21:58
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:26:3712'33"+24:47
12.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:31:1413'13"+29:24
13.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:4213'17"+29:52
14.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:0513'20"+30:15
15.Cédric INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:33:1113'30"+31:21
16.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:38:2414'15"+36:34
17.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:38:4314'18"+36:53
18.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:40:0414'30"+38:14
19.Marc GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:43:4015'01"+41:50
20.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:44:0815'05"+42:18
21.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:49:5015'55"+48:00
22.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:51:3216'09"+49:42
23.Jerome BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence1:57:3117'01"+55:41
24.David GILLETBELHermathenae2:09:0618'42"+1:07:16
25.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège2:12:4319'14"+1:10:53
26.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège2:14:0519'25"+1:12:15
27.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.2:24:2320'55"+1:22:33
NCLMarlon GEVAERTBELhamok
NCLStefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

H45   length 5800m  climb 235m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège48:348'22"
2.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours49:038'27"+0:29
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok49:138'29"+0:39
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL50:138'39"+1:39
5.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel53:049'08"+4:30
6.Rolf WUESTENHAGENSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell53:149'10"+4:40
7.Bruno HABERKORNFRAADOC54:129'20"+5:38
8.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL54:169'21"+5:42
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega55:239'32"+6:49
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL57:579'59"+9:23
11.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:3910'17"+11:05
12.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:00:2510'25"+11:51
13.Vincent GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation1:03:0410'52"+14:30
14.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:05:4511'20"+17:11
15.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 101:06:0311'23"+17:29
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:06:4311'30"+18:09
17.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:06:4411'30"+18:10
18.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:08:4111'50"+20:07
19.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:11:0112'14"+22:27
20.Cie DUNVILLEGBRAAC1:13:2212'38"+24:48
21.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:14:4312'52"+26:09
22.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:16:5313'15"+28:19
23.Rupert LYONGBRAAC1:17:1213'18"+28:38
24.Christophe ROBICHONFRAASUL Sports Nature1:17:2613'21"+28:52
25.Frédéric ROBINETBELCROs1:23:3514'24"+35:01
26.Stefaan GOOSSENSBELOmega1:30:1715'33"+41:43
27.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:43:2017'48"+54:46
28.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:50:4019'04"+1:02:06
29.Thomas SWEENEYGBRAAC2:00:0920'42"+1:11:35
30.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.2:14:0023'06"+1:25:26
Top

H50   length 5700m  climb 295m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.50:588'56"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae51:589'07"+1:00
3.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi52:369'13"+1:38
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1052:419'14"+1:43
5.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer53:019'18"+2:03
6.Werner HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal54:219'32"+3:23
7.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar55:199'42"+4:21
8.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok55:429'46"+4:44
9.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL55:549'48"+4:56
10.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0610'01"+6:08
11.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok57:1310'02"+6:15
12.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL58:0210'10"+7:04
13.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase59:5510'30"+8:57
14.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:00:1110'33"+9:13
15.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:00:3210'37"+9:34
16.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:1510'44"+10:17
17.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:01:2510'46"+10:27
18.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:01:5210'51"+10:54
19.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg1:02:1410'55"+11:16
20.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:5111'01"+11:53
Marc DEPAUEBELC.L.O. Chiny1:02:5111'01"+11:53
22.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:04:0411'14"+13:06
23.Martin KOSTERSUIFanclub Hubmann1:04:2611'18"+13:28
24.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:3611'30"+14:38
25.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.1:07:0211'45"+16:04
26.Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:07:1311'47"+16:15
27.Olivier GUENINFRAASO SILLERY 51161:07:5011'54"+16:52
28.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:10:4412'24"+19:46
29.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:10:5212'25"+19:54
30.Jean-Marc TOMASSIFRAEsprit Raid1:12:4912'46"+21:51
31.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:14:0813'00"+23:10
32.Marc NOBBENHUISSUIOLK Fricktal1:16:0113'20"+25:03
33.Robert LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck1:17:0713'31"+26:09
34.Simon PARKERGEROL-Team Filder1:18:5113'49"+27:53
35.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:21:5214'21"+30:54
36.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:21:5514'22"+30:57
37.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:22:2814'28"+31:30
38.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:23:0214'34"+32:04
39.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:26:3615'11"+35:38
40.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:27:2615'20"+36:28
41.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:27:2815'20"+36:30
42.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:28:5815'36"+38:00
43.Jose FONTOURAPORCPOC1:42:3618'00"+51:38
44.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:43:5618'14"+52:58
45.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:50:1219'19"+59:14
46.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:54:2820'04"+1:03:30
47.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:58:4620'50"+1:07:48
Top

H55   length 5100m  climb 290m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL43:178'29"
2.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation46:099'02"+2:52
3.Luc MELISBELhamok46:219'05"+3:04
4.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy48:159'27"+4:58
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège48:449'33"+5:27
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:149'50"+6:57
7.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant51:1110'02"+7:54
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège53:0610'24"+9:49
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.54:1810'38"+11:01
10.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF54:4510'44"+11:28
11.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1055:1410'49"+11:57
12.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen56:0611'00"+12:49
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega56:5611'09"+13:39
14.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT57:1911'14"+14:02
15.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5811'21"+14:41
16.William NICQUEBELTROL58:0111'22"+14:44
17.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz58:3811'29"+15:21
18.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1059:3911'41"+16:22
19.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:00:0311'46"+16:46
20.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers1:00:4411'54"+17:27
21.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation1:01:1912'01"+18:02
22.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:02:3412'16"+19:17
23.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel1:04:4412'41"+21:27
24.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:05:0112'44"+21:44
25.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:05:2412'49"+22:07
26.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.1:07:2013'12"+24:03
27.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:08:2013'23"+25:03
28.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa1:09:2113'35"+26:04
29.Roland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:5913'43"+26:42
30.Harald FRIEDLGERIndiv.1:10:0413'44"+26:47
31.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:10:3413'50"+27:17
32.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:11:0513'56"+27:48
33.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:11:3714'02"+28:20
34.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:11:4714'04"+28:30
35.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:11:5014'05"+28:33
36.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:12:2014'10"+29:03
37.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:13:0014'18"+29:43
38.Neil GORDONGBRAAC1:15:2214'46"+32:05
39.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:17:5115'15"+34:34
40.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:20:4215'49"+37:25
41.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:22:3116'10"+39:14
42.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:2116'32"+41:04
43.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:26:1116'53"+42:54
44.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:28:1417'18"+44:57
45.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENOK Roskilde1:42:0420'00"+58:47
46.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:42:5920'11"+59:42
47.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:47:2521'03"+1:04:08
48.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:50:0321'34"+1:06:46
49.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:57:3423'03"+1:14:17
NCLChristian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLChristophe ROUGEONFRACSA CSND Fontainebleau
NCLJoël POULAINFRACapOnord Sports d'Orientation
Top

H60   length 4500m  climb 240m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation47:3410'34"
2.Denis CUCHESUIPuresive Films48:2610'45"+0:52
3.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.50:0011'06"+2:26
4.Thomas ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK50:4311'16"+3:09
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel51:4811'30"+4:14
6.Charlie TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg53:1711'50"+5:43
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok54:0912'02"+6:35
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège55:2312'18"+7:49
9.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy55:4212'22"+8:08
10.Daniel CHARRIERIndiv.56:0212'27"+8:28
11.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich56:5112'37"+9:17
12.Daniel PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY57:2512'45"+9:51
13.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.58:3013'00"+10:56
14.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.59:0313'07"+11:29
15.Alan LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg59:1313'09"+11:39
16.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Hondrich59:4613'16"+12:12
17.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:00:3613'27"+13:02
18.Dave MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick1:01:2013'37"+13:46
19.Steve ROBERTSONGBRQuantock Orienteers1:05:1714'30"+17:43
20.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:3214'33"+17:58
21.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSaxons OC1:08:5415'18"+21:20
22.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:10:0115'33"+22:27
23.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:10:0715'34"+22:33
24.Vesa TERVOFINRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:3815'41"+23:04
25.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:10:4015'42"+23:06
26.Roger HENROTTAYBELCROs1:11:3115'53"+23:57
27.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:12:3416'07"+25:00
28.Dany ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières1:13:1116'15"+25:37
29.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:13:1416'16"+25:40
30.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:17:3517'14"+30:01
31.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:18:3617'28"+31:02
32.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:20:0417'47"+32:30
33.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:20:2317'51"+32:49
34.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club1:21:4518'09"+34:11
35.Thierry CHARLÈSFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:22:2418'18"+34:50
36.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:25:2118'58"+37:47
37.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:29:1319'49"+41:39
38.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:30:5520'12"+43:21
39.Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud1:31:2120'17"+43:47
40.Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:36:1621'23"+48:42
41.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:36:5721'32"+49:23
42.Philip KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick1:37:1521'36"+49:41
43.Michel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège1:37:3721'41"+50:03
44.Tim EDENGBRNorfolk OC1:47:2923'53"+59:55
45.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:55:4125'42"+1:08:07
NCLChrister ANDÉNSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLDaniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
Top

H65   length 3500m  climb 215m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:399'36"
2.Jean-Claude GUYOTSUIANCO35:0810'02"+1:29
3.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz37:5410'49"+4:15
4.Roy DAWSONPORGAFA40:1211'29"+6:33
5.Mark GLAISHERGBRSaxons OC41:0011'42"+7:21
6.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:1911'48"+7:40
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel41:2811'50"+7:49
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega43:0812'19"+9:29
9.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1045:5913'08"+12:20
10.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.46:1113'11"+12:32
11.Ron MCGRAILDENSøllerød OK47:1313'29"+13:34
12.Frans WENSBELTROL48:3813'53"+14:59
13.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.49:0014'00"+15:21
14.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia50:0614'18"+16:27
15.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.50:2714'24"+16:48
16.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège51:0014'34"+17:21
17.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:5414'49"+18:15
18.Wilfred HOLLOWAYGERIndiv.51:5614'50"+18:17
19.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1052:2314'58"+18:44
20.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok52:3415'01"+18:55
21.Jorma RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat52:4415'03"+19:05
22.Stephen SEARLEGBRNorfolk OC52:5915'08"+19:20
23.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise53:1115'11"+19:32
24.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS53:3915'19"+20:00
25.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.54:0215'26"+20:23
26.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega54:2915'33"+20:50
27.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel54:3015'34"+20:51
28.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.55:1915'48"+21:40
29.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers57:4016'28"+24:01
30.David KINGDONGBRSaxons OC58:0116'34"+24:22
31.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1058:1516'38"+24:36
32.Claude PIERRONFRA1311 Chat O1:00:0817'10"+26:29
33.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:02:1917'48"+28:40
34.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:03:5818'16"+30:19
35.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:04:2118'23"+30:42
36.Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS1:04:2518'24"+30:46
37.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé1:04:5318'32"+31:14
38.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:07:0419'09"+33:25
39.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:12:5620'50"+39:17
40.Lothar KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.1:13:0620'53"+39:27
41.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:13:1220'54"+39:33
42.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:21:5123'23"+48:12
43.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:33:0926'36"+59:30
44.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:34:3127'00"+1:00:52
45.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:40:0928'36"+1:06:30
46.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:40:2028'40"+1:06:41
NCLChristian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLIvo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H70   length 2700m  climb 95m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto25:209'22"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL26:559'58"+1:35
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS28:4310'38"+3:23
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok29:2710'54"+4:07
5.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae29:4811'02"+4:28
6.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:4711'46"+6:27
7.Heinz KELLERSUIOL. Biel. Seeland32:3212'02"+7:12
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.33:0312'14"+7:43
9.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.34:1812'42"+8:58
10.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation34:4612'52"+9:26
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca35:3213'09"+10:12
12.Max SANTSCHISUIOLG Bern36:1913'27"+10:59
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL36:5613'40"+11:36
14.Daniel ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt37:1613'48"+11:56
15.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.43:3816'09"+18:18
16.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.45:1816'46"+19:58
17.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège46:1617'08"+20:56
18.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee47:1617'30"+21:56
19.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1048:4118'01"+23:21
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL50:3718'44"+25:17
21.Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC58:2321'37"+33:03
22.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:17:2928'41"+52:09
23.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley OC1:20:4129'52"+55:21
Top

H75   length 2700m  climb 95m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Abdelkader KENANEFRALO 550131:2911'39"
2.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal31:4911'47"+0:20
3.Régis ANTOINEFRACourse d'orientation Montceau Morvan43:5216'14"+12:23
4.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9346:3217'14"+15:03
5.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège47:3117'35"+16:02
6.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz48:5618'07"+17:27
7.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy49:4418'25"+18:15
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL51:3719'07"+20:08
9.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel56:2720'54"+24:58
10.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim58:1821'35"+26:49
Top

H80   length 2700m  climb 95m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.39:4814'44"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:3615'24"+1:48
3.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok45:3216'51"+5:44
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok49:4318'24"+9:55
Top

H85   length 2700m  climb 95m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:01:0622'37"
Top

Total

Omega71
Hainaut O.C.51
C.O. Liège49
K.O.L.49
hamok41
TROL38
Hermathenae24
Altaïr C.O.20
Balise 1019
C.O. Pégase19
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
ASUB15
Belgian Army Orienteering Team9
N.S.V. Amel9
ADOC8
O.L.V. Eifel8
SLOW Luxembourg8
Indiv.7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/957
Tout Azimut Fameck7
VERVINS ORIENTATION7
Norfolk OC6
OLK Fricktal6
OLV Steinberg6
Saxons OC6
CSAG Metz5
NMOLT5
Orientation caennaise5
Puresive Films5
Union sportive melunaise5
AAC4
ARGUS4
ASUL Sports Nature4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
CA Rosé4
Eborienteers4
OK Roskilde4
OL-Team Filder4
OLG Hondrich4
Octavian Droobers Warwick4
Olifant4
Swiss O'Tours4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation4
Borasca3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Guyancourt Orientation 783
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.3
Opale Orientation3
Scapa Nancy3
TV Eitelborn3
TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.3
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation3
ACA Aix Provence2
AKIF2
AS QUETIGNY2
ASO SILLERY 51162
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Bredaryds SOK2
CO Colmar2
CROs2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Esprit Raid2
Fanclub Hubmann2
Fingal Orienteers2
HOC'932
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
KU AZS WAT Warszawa2
Loisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
OK HTF2
OK Orinto2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Skandia2
OPA842
OSCM Charleville-Mézières2
Pihkaniskat2
Søllerød OK2
YCONE SENS2
1311 Chat O1
ANCO1
AS Institut Géographique National1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
Berkshire Orienteers1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Mulhouse1
CPOC1
CSA CSND Fontainebleau1
CUS Bologna1
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan1
Espoon Akilles1
GAFA1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
LO 55011
Mole Valley OC1
OK Roslagen1
OL. Biel. Seeland1
OLG Bern1
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Quantock Orienteers1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SG Kelkheim1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Robotron Dresden1
Silin1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Start-O1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1
kilroy1
Total: 702