clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2016
Nolinfaing - Les Fossés 15.5.2016
ASUB

Last updated: 17.05.2016 18:08:31HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL non classé   DSQ disqualifié   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2300m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaëlle MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION21:159'14"
2.Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega23:2710'11"+2:12
3.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB29:5012'58"+8:35
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL31:1813'36"+10:03
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège36:2215'48"+15:07
6.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.37:5816'30"+16:43
Top

D10B   length 2300m  climb 45m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.23:3310'14"
--Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.25:3211'06"+1:59
--Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega25:5511'16"+2:22
--Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase27:4012'01"+4:07
--Kato HILLENBELOmega29:2612'47"+5:53
--Janne HILLENBELOmega30:3613'18"+7:03
--Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège31:5613'53"+8:23
--Kiara NIJSTBELOmega35:3815'29"+12:05
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok38:0616'33"+14:33
--Fin MYLLEBELhamok38:2316'41"+14:50
--Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae54:3723'44"+31:04
Top

D-12   length 2600m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.25:339'49"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega28:3210'58"+2:59
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL28:4111'01"+3:08
4.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega28:5211'06"+3:19
5.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.33:1612'47"+7:43
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok34:2513'14"+8:52
7.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège35:5613'49"+10:23
8.Astrid GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation39:3515'13"+14:02
9.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.41:3716'00"+16:04
10.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.53:2720'33"+27:54
NCLLéa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-14   length 2800m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB28:0910'03"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega31:3611'17"+3:27
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.35:0312'31"+6:54
4.Karoline Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde37:5513'32"+9:46
5.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB39:4114'10"+11:32
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae41:1714'44"+13:08
7.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.47:5717'07"+19:48
8.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok51:5918'33"+23:50
9.Mathilde BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence55:2519'47"+27:16
10.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4223'06"+36:33
--Clara RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 3300m  climb 55m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase26:598'10"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB29:579'04"+2:58
3.Ines MEUNIERFRAADOC30:449'18"+3:45
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega36:1610'59"+9:17
5.Juliette PELLETIERFRAADOC39:0711'51"+12:08
6.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega39:4812'03"+12:49
7.Nore PEETERSBELOmega40:1012'10"+13:11
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.41:1512'30"+14:16
9.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega42:5212'59"+15:53
11.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise46:4714'10"+19:48
12.Léa GEBUHRERFRAASUB53:2616'11"+26:27
13.Alexia DONATELLOBELHainaut O.C.1:29:0526'59"+1:02:06
14.Emeline PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature1:41:1430'40"+1:14:15
Top

D-18   length 3500m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.28:268'07"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB29:158'21"+0:49
3.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.33:039'26"+4:37
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.36:2110'23"+7:55
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.43:3912'28"+15:13
6.Magalie GILLETBELOmega45:3813'02"+17:12
7.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega50:3414'26"+22:08
8.Jeanne LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck51:2014'39"+22:54
9.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:29:2025'31"+1:00:54
NCLMontaine PACTONFRAASUL Sports Nature
Top

D-20   length 3600m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB32:259'00"
2.Marion CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7839:2410'56"+6:59
3.Romane PAULFRAASUB51:2114'15"+18:56
4.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn53:4214'55"+21:17
NCLKim TIREZBELK.O.L.
Top

DE   length 4900m  climb 140m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega38:487'55"
2.Martina RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours40:338'16"+1:45
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège42:188'37"+3:30
4.Ariane BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films42:488'44"+4:00
5.Greet OEYENBELhamok44:209'02"+5:32
6.Mira SCHEIRBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team46:089'24"+7:20
7.Marina ROSINKRUSOL-Team Filder46:109'25"+7:22
8.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team46:429'31"+7:54
9.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège46:529'33"+8:04
10.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:169'38"+8:28
11.Helena PLUYMERSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team48:169'51"+9:28
12.Chloé HABERKORNFRAADOC49:4310'08"+10:55
13.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega51:1010'26"+12:22
14.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL1:00:5612'26"+22:08
15.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:04:4613'13"+25:58
16.Amandine MALENGREAUBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team1:10:5114'27"+32:03
17.Florence GREINERBELStart-O1:19:4116'15"+40:53
18.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB2:08:4726'16"+1:29:59
Top

D21   length 3800m  climb 75m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise31:548'23"
2.Elien MELISBELhamok38:0210'00"+6:08
3.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS41:0210'47"+9:08
4.Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg44:0711'36"+12:13
5.Lena HINKELGEROLV Steinberg44:2311'40"+12:29
6.Vera WOLLGARTENGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM49:0712'55"+17:13
7.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège49:2012'58"+17:26
8.Cristina BEZIndiv.49:3213'02"+17:38
9.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège56:2614'51"+24:32
10.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.57:4415'11"+25:50
11.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège58:0715'17"+26:13
12.Tatjana KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.1:00:2315'53"+28:29
13.Julie GENARBELTROL1:03:4816'47"+31:54
14.Véronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège1:12:5919'12"+41:05
15.Elina MÄKINENFINHelsingin Suunnistajat1:16:2220'05"+44:28
16.Maren PUSSAKGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:18:2320'37"+46:29
NCLEllen MOLSBELhamok
NCLMathilde GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation
Top

DB   length 3000m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen VANDERLINDENBELOmega37:3912'33"
2.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega37:4312'34"+0:04
3.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel51:5717'19"+14:18
4.Janine GREINEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9554:2218'07"+16:43
5.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich57:5519'18"+20:16
6.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:03:3621'11"+25:57
7.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:07:5422'37"+30:15
8.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:5523'18"+32:16
9.Julia ROBERTSONGBRQuantock Orienteers1:37:5232'37"+1:00:13
10.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:38:2232'47"+1:00:43
11.Marion VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:43:1834'26"+1:05:39
12.Jennifer DEJONDBELASUB2:01:0440'21"+1:23:25
NCLLaura VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder
NCLSarah KREIDLERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top

D35   length 3600m  climb 70m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUIPuresive Films28:447'58"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation32:269'00"+3:42
3.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:539'08"+4:09
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.33:269'17"+4:42
5.Magali LEFEVREFRAOPA8435:189'48"+6:34
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDNMOLT35:589'59"+7:14
7.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège36:4310'11"+7:59
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL37:1110'19"+8:27
9.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok37:1510'20"+8:31
10.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège38:0910'35"+9:25
11.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega38:1110'36"+9:27
12.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae40:2111'12"+11:37
13.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae40:3411'16"+11:50
14.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.44:0612'15"+15:22
15.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega47:4013'14"+18:56
16.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.55:2915'24"+26:45
17.Johanne INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.57:2915'58"+28:45
18.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega58:4216'18"+29:58
19.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:22:3222'55"+53:48
Top

D40   length 3500m  climb 55m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok27:017'43"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck33:509'39"+6:49
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.35:1510'04"+8:14
4.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.40:2511'32"+13:24
5.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.41:1311'46"+14:12
6.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.41:5711'59"+14:56
7.Mette NIELSENDENAKIF42:3612'10"+15:35
8.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège48:2813'50"+21:27
9.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant48:5813'59"+21:57
10.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1049:0014'00"+21:59
11.Sophie PAREEBELhamok53:1815'13"+26:17
12.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:01:0617'27"+34:05
13.Annick DUMOULINBELBalise 101:04:2118'23"+37:20
NCLTina LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

D45   length 3300m  climb 55m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz28:358'39"
2.Valérie HABERKORNFRAADOC28:478'43"+0:12
3.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon33:2110'06"+4:46
4.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège34:5410'34"+6:19
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL36:3811'06"+8:03
6.Anne GODELSUICA Rosé37:5711'30"+9:22
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega39:2811'57"+10:53
8.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant40:1112'10"+11:36
9.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:4912'22"+12:14
10.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:4712'57"+14:12
11.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.44:0213'20"+15:27
12.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg44:0913'22"+15:34
13.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.47:5214'30"+19:17
14.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:1714'56"+20:42
15.Ulrike DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.49:2514'58"+20:50
16.Katja BÜCHELSUIFanclub Hubmann51:2815'35"+22:53
17.Isabelle ATTARDIndiv.54:1916'27"+25:44
18.Marguerite Marie GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation1:05:2319'48"+36:48
19.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:13:0622'09"+44:31
20.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:26:3126'13"+57:56
NCLKatri HAATAJAFINTROL
NCLVéronique POLIDOREFRAASUL Sports Nature
Top

D50   length 3300m  climb 55m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat31:239'30"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:029'42"+0:39
3.Ann-Sofie HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal33:3910'11"+2:16
4.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise34:0910'20"+2:46
5.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega34:3610'29"+3:13
6.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.35:1410'40"+3:51
7.Runa ULSØEDENOK Roskilde36:0010'54"+4:37
8.Hilde KROLSBELhamok36:4511'08"+5:22
9.Isabelle DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation36:4611'08"+5:23
10.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège37:4611'26"+6:23
11.Joli WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours38:4111'43"+7:18
12.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège41:0712'27"+9:44
13.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok42:4312'56"+11:20
14.Uli VILLAMEFRAEsprit Raid42:4612'57"+11:23
15.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega42:5312'59"+11:30
16.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège45:5313'54"+14:30
17.Greta MOLSBELhamok46:3414'06"+15:11
18.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège47:2714'22"+16:04
19.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.48:2214'39"+16:59
20.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL49:0514'52"+17:42
21.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.50:3215'18"+19:09
22.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7851:4415'40"+20:21
23.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer53:2916'12"+22:06
24.Mia KINNAERBELOmega55:0816'42"+23:45
25.Sophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck56:5517'14"+25:32
26.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:04:0419'24"+32:41
27.Annemie COLRUYTBELOmega1:13:4622'21"+42:23
28.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:21:0824'35"+49:45
29.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:30:2727'24"+59:04
30.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:33:2728'19"+1:02:04
31.Christel PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport2:03:5737'33"+1:32:34
Top

D55   length 2800m  climb 50m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich29:4210'36"
2.Sarah HOWESGBRSaxons OC30:2610'52"+0:44
3.Helen LLOYDGBRNorfolk OC31:5311'23"+2:11
4.Véronique ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières34:0012'08"+4:18
5.Priska GAUTSCHISUIOLK Fricktal34:4312'23"+5:01
6.Louise DUNNGBREborienteers37:2313'21"+7:41
7.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg37:2913'23"+7:47
8.Marina DRIESENBELOmega38:2713'43"+8:45
9.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia39:3214'07"+9:50
10.Gail PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg42:5515'19"+13:13
11.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège43:3815'35"+13:56
12.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok44:0215'43"+14:20
13.Kim EDENGBRNorfolk OC44:5116'01"+15:09
14.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9548:2017'15"+18:38
15.Sue PARKERGBRBerkshire Orienteers50:0117'51"+20:19
16.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca51:1918'19"+21:37
17.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation51:5718'33"+22:15
18.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:15:0226'47"+45:20
19.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:24:3930'13"+54:57
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D60   length 2800m  climb 50m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Diane LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg29:4110'36"
2.Eren LÅNG ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK32:0811'28"+2:27
3.Jill SMITHGBREborienteers32:1911'32"+2:38
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège32:5511'45"+3:14
5.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.33:5012'04"+4:09
6.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee33:5412'06"+4:13
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega34:3212'19"+4:51
8.Eliane CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé36:0012'51"+6:19
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL39:0813'58"+9:27
10.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae41:0614'40"+11:25
11.Barbara FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS42:0915'03"+12:28
12.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel42:1715'06"+12:36
13.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRAYCONE SENS42:4315'15"+13:02
14.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1046:3916'39"+16:58
15.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.47:3516'59"+17:54
16.Jean FITZGERALDGBRSaxons OC50:5318'10"+21:12
17.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL51:0218'13"+21:21
18.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega51:1118'16"+21:30
19.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL52:2018'41"+22:39
20.Renate WILLMANNGERIndiv.52:2418'42"+22:43
21.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel53:0218'56"+23:21
22.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise57:5520'41"+28:14
23.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.58:2820'52"+28:47
24.Catherine DAWSONPORGAFA58:4420'58"+29:03
25.Silvia KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.1:00:1421'30"+30:33
26.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:01:5022'04"+32:09
27.Anita KINGDONGBRSaxons OC1:05:2723'22"+35:46
28.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:05:5223'31"+36:11
29.Francoise PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY1:09:3724'51"+39:56
30.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:13:1226'08"+43:31
31.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:21:4729'12"+52:06
32.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:0333'13"+1:03:22
Top

D65   length 2800m  climb 55m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL31:5011'22"
2.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSøllerød OK32:0111'26"+0:11
3.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation33:1111'51"+1:21
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDARGUS33:1411'52"+1:24
5.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck37:0713'15"+5:17
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega38:3213'45"+6:42
7.Carolyn MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick40:0014'17"+8:10
8.Theresa TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg43:0415'22"+11:14
9.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège45:4016'18"+13:50
10.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège47:4217'02"+15:52
11.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae49:1117'33"+17:21
12.Eliisa RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat50:2017'58"+18:30
13.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION53:0618'57"+21:16
14.Karin KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick53:3619'08"+21:46
15.Inger EISMARKSWEOK Orinto1:03:3822'43"+31:48
Top

D70   length 2800m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase34:2212'16"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok43:5315'40"+9:31
3.Marie-Madeleine ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt44:5216'01"+10:30
4.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae49:4117'44"+15:19
5.Pat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC1:10:3325'11"+36:11
6.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:12:5726'03"+38:35
NCLMarie-lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz
Top

H-10   length 2300m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:168'48"
2.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.23:5710'24"+3:41
3.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega23:5910'25"+3:43
4.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae24:5210'48"+4:36
5.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:0615'15"+14:50
6.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:1615'19"+15:00
7.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.1:16:3033'15"+56:14
NCLFlorentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H10B   length 2300m  climb 45m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Paul WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering21:139'13"
--Karlis BERZINSLATASUB22:019'34"+0:48
--Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.22:179'41"+1:04
--Thor DE MITSBELTROL22:419'51"+1:28
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.25:0310'53"+3:50
--Alexy SWINNENBELC.O. Liège31:0813'32"+9:55
--Jakob WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering31:5013'50"+10:37
--Mael TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise33:0114'21"+11:48
--Stan MAESBELK.O.L.34:4915'08"+13:36
--Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae35:1215'18"+13:59
--Philip HUBERTNEDARGUS36:4115'56"+15:28
--Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.38:3816'47"+17:25
--Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae38:4716'51"+17:34
--Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.39:5217'19"+18:39
--Thor WOLLESBELhamok47:1320'31"+26:00
--Wout BOECKXBELOmega52:1022'40"+30:57
--Matthias WIRTZLUXLuxembourg Orienteering53:3023'15"+32:17
Top

H-12   length 2600m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.33:4512'58"
2.Mathis GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION36:1813'57"+2:33
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL38:2514'46"+4:40
4.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:0118'51"+15:16
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae49:2218'59"+15:37
6.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.51:4719'54"+18:02
--Ronald ROOSNEDHOC'931:05:3325'12"+31:48
Top

H-14   length 3000m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas Fonager ULSØEDENOK Roskilde28:029'20"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:0610'02"+2:04
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.32:0910'43"+4:07
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège35:2511'48"+7:23
5.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB36:1912'06"+8:17
6.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae42:0614'01"+14:04
7.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega43:4914'36"+15:47
8.Louis BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.46:1815'26"+18:16
9.Matisse MALARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION47:3315'50"+19:31
10.Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.56:0918'43"+28:07
11.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:29:0229'40"+1:01:00
12.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:34:1431'24"+1:06:12
13.Maxime BANDINBELHainaut O.C.1:39:4333'14"+1:11:41
DSQRomain VAN DEN WIJNGAERTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 3900m  climb 60m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.21:585'37"
2.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAADOC23:055'55"+1:07
3.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAADOC25:356'33"+3:37
4.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:156'59"+5:17
5.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège29:287'33"+7:30
6.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.33:098'30"+11:11
7.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.33:268'34"+11:28
8.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok33:328'35"+11:34
9.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega33:438'38"+11:45
10.Tibo GILLETBELOmega33:508'40"+11:52
11.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega35:048'59"+13:06
12.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB38:119'47"+16:13
13.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.38:509'57"+16:52
14.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega39:2010'05"+17:22
15.Joran DAEMSBELOmega39:3110'07"+17:33
16.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:2710'22"+18:29
17.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB42:3210'54"+20:34
18.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok46:1611'51"+24:18
19.Manu KINTBELOmega1:04:5616'38"+42:58
20.Mohamed MOSTEFAOUIBELHainaut O.C.2:05:2832'10"+1:43:30
21.Ayman TAHRIBELHainaut O.C.2:23:2336'45"+2:01:25
Top

H-18   length 4500m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael BÄTTIGSUIPuresive Films34:347'40"
2.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal37:518'24"+3:17
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega38:178'30"+3:43
4.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok41:099'08"+6:35
5.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.44:059'47"+9:31
6.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok47:0710'28"+12:33
7.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:5814'12"+29:24
8.Jérôme RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.1:14:4016'35"+40:06
Top

H-20   length 4900m  climb 145m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation51:2210'28"
2.Jamie BENTHAMGBRSouthern Navigators1:14:0115'06"+22:39
Top

HE   length 6400m  climb 225m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.40:176'17"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège40:356'20"+0:18
3.Remo RUCHSUISwiss O'Tours41:066'25"+0:49
4.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team42:486'41"+2:31
5.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:026'43"+2:45
6.Lukas SCHUBNELLSUIPuresive Films44:416'58"+4:24
7.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège45:217'05"+5:04
8.François VAN DER OUDERAABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team45:297'06"+5:12
9.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.45:517'09"+5:34
10.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok46:137'13"+5:56
11.Tomy JANSSENSBELBelgian Army Orienteering Team46:407'17"+6:23
12.Bastien MENGINFRAHautes-Vosges Orientation46:457'18"+6:28
13.Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg47:237'24"+7:06
14.Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB51:388'04"+11:21
15.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.52:008'07"+11:43
16.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise52:018'07"+11:44
17.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.52:478'14"+12:30
18.Hans TALLOENBELOmega53:118'18"+12:54
19.Serge DUSZABELBelgian Army Orienteering Team53:558'25"+13:38
20.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.55:538'43"+15:36
21.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae56:298'49"+16:12
22.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:339'27"+20:16
23.Pal VARBIROGEROL-Team Filder1:02:049'41"+21:47
24.Adrien FRASCOLLAFRAADOC1:05:4210'15"+25:25
25.Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège1:06:1210'20"+25:55
26.Yevgeny SPROGELATLuxembourg Orienteering1:08:1810'40"+28:01
27.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:12:5211'23"+32:35
28.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:15:1911'46"+35:02
NCLWouter LEEUWSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 5600m  climb 160m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL41:357'25"
2.Niklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9549:378'51"+8:02
3.Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9553:049'28"+11:29
4.Krzysztof PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa53:339'33"+11:58
5.Jes Mose JENSENDENAKIF57:4110'18"+16:06
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase58:0510'22"+16:30
7.Georg HINKELGERSV Robotron Dresden1:04:5411'35"+23:19
8.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:05:2111'40"+23:46
9.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0011'57"+25:25
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:19:1714'09"+37:42
11.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège1:29:2315'57"+47:48
NCLPrince BAJAJINDASUB
Top

HB   length 3800m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise34:409'07"
2.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop36:129'31"+1:32
3.Jean-Albert VESCOVOFRAC.O. Mulhouse38:0010'00"+3:20
4.Jean-Rémi TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise39:4710'28"+5:07
5.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase42:1411'06"+7:34
6.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL45:1211'53"+10:32
7.Tino NIJSTBELOmega52:5213'54"+18:12
8.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.54:2614'19"+19:46
9.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega56:3314'52"+21:53
10.Gregorio PISANESCHIITACUS Bologna1:11:1618'45"+36:36
11.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:18:4320'42"+44:03
NCLPieter VANDEBROEKBELhamok
--Nicolas BLASSELBELIndiv.
Top

H35   length 4900m  climb 145m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:347'03"
2.Jean-Luc CHANDEZONFRAOPA8438:057'46"+3:31
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.41:008'22"+6:26
4.Julien GAFFURIFRAAS Institut Géographique National41:258'27"+6:51
5.Maris BERZINSLATASUB45:149'13"+10:40
6.Tuomas HAKKARAINENFINEspoon Akilles45:289'16"+10:54
7.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae45:329'17"+10:58
8.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:019'23"+11:27
9.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL47:159'38"+12:41
10.Michel VAN DONGENNEDNMOLT47:209'39"+12:46
11.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.47:359'42"+13:01
12.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège49:1810'03"+14:44
13.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.50:1010'14"+15:36
14.Kasper COXBELTROL53:2710'54"+18:53
15.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae53:3410'55"+19:00
16.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.54:0411'02"+19:30
17.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL56:1611'28"+21:42
18.Ronald REIJERSNEDNMOLT57:2311'42"+22:49
19.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:04:0913'05"+29:35
20.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:12:1614'44"+37:42
21.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:19:3416'14"+45:00
22.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:22:2716'49"+47:53
23.Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDNMOLT1:41:2120'41"+1:06:47
Top

H40   length 4500m  climb 80m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase27:076'01"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega29:126'29"+2:05
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège32:137'09"+5:06
4.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega33:057'21"+5:58
5.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae35:507'57"+8:43
6.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège35:557'58"+8:48
7.Christopher SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck36:488'10"+9:41
Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega36:488'10"+9:41
9.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:428'36"+11:35
10.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:218'57"+13:14
11.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok43:039'33"+15:56
12.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok43:249'38"+16:17
13.Marc GALLOISFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION45:1510'03"+18:08
14.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel45:3110'06"+18:24
15.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.45:3810'08"+18:31
16.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok46:3310'20"+19:26
17.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega47:3810'35"+20:31
18.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0310'53"+21:56
19.Gregory PELLETIERFRARaid Orientation Paris51:0611'21"+23:59
20.David GILLETBELHermathenae53:1711'50"+26:10
21.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.55:1712'17"+28:10
22.Cédric INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.56:5512'38"+29:48
23.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:02:2913'53"+35:22
24.Jerome BRESSOULALYFRAACA Aix Provence1:02:3913'55"+35:32
25.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:04:1114'15"+37:04
26.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:11:5515'58"+44:48
27.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:23:4518'36"+56:38
28.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:29:3119'53"+1:02:24
NCLMarlon GEVAERTBELhamok
Top

H45   length 4200m  climb 80m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL27:476'36"
2.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega28:506'51"+1:03
3.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O'Tours29:517'06"+2:04
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège30:207'13"+2:33
5.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL30:287'15"+2:41
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok30:357'16"+2:48
7.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:417'18"+2:54
8.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel30:557'21"+3:08
9.Bruno HABERKORNFRAADOC31:197'27"+3:32
10.Rolf WUESTENHAGENSUIOLG St. Gallen / Appenzell32:227'42"+4:35
11.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.33:307'58"+5:43
12.Stefan THIELSBELOmega34:098'07"+6:22
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL37:258'54"+9:38
14.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb38:269'09"+10:39
15.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.39:549'30"+12:07
16.Patrick MENGALBELBalise 1040:039'32"+12:16
17.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1040:189'35"+12:31
18.Christophe ROBICHONFRAASUL Sports Nature41:139'48"+13:26
19.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.41:219'50"+13:34
20.Vincent GOURLAINFRAOpale Orientation43:4010'23"+15:53
21.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae44:3910'37"+16:52
22.Yves DE MITSBELTROL45:5610'56"+18:09
23.Rupert LYONGBRAAC47:5311'24"+20:06
24.Thomas SWEENEYGBRAAC53:3512'45"+25:48
25.Stefaan GOOSSENSBELOmega57:2713'40"+29:40
26.Hugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:01:0214'31"+33:15
27.Frédéric ROBINETBELCROs1:01:2414'37"+33:37
28.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:1714'49"+34:30
29.Bernard CROISELETBELHainaut O.C.1:09:3916'35"+41:52
NCLCie DUNVILLEGBRAAC
NCLJean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H50   length 3900m  climb 60m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae26:206'45"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1026:366'49"+0:16
3.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi28:097'13"+1:49
4.Werner HOLERSUIOLK Fricktal28:177'15"+1:57
5.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise28:187'15"+1:58
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok28:317'18"+2:11
7.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar28:467'22"+2:26
8.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel29:187'30"+2:58
9.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg30:067'43"+3:46
10.Marc DEPAUEBELC.L.O. Chiny30:307'49"+4:10
11.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.31:097'59"+4:49
12.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel32:248'18"+6:04
13.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:458'23"+6:25
14.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer33:098'30"+6:49
15.Marc NOBBENHUISSUIOLK Fricktal33:138'31"+6:53
16.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:168'31"+6:56
17.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL33:188'32"+6:58
18.Rudi AERTSBELOmega33:228'33"+7:02
19.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.33:508'40"+7:30
20.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport34:338'51"+8:13
21.Martin KOSTERSUIFanclub Hubmann36:169'17"+9:56
22.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9536:349'22"+10:14
23.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase36:469'25"+10:26
24.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL36:529'27"+10:32
25.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL37:239'35"+11:03
26.Jean-Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé37:289'36"+11:08
27.Klaus HELFRICHGEROLV Steinberg39:0010'00"+12:40
28.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège39:4010'10"+13:20
29.Steffen LANGEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop40:0810'17"+13:48
30.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM40:1210'18"+13:52
Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.40:1210'18"+13:52
32.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase41:1910'35"+14:59
33.Robert LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck42:2010'51"+16:00
34.Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW Luxembourg42:3010'53"+16:10
35.Jean-Marc TOMASSIFRAEsprit Raid45:3811'42"+19:18
36.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase45:3911'42"+19:19
37.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal47:1512'06"+20:55
38.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge48:1112'21"+21:51
39.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège49:0212'34"+22:42
40.Simon PARKERGEROL-Team Filder49:5912'48"+23:39
41.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn50:0412'50"+23:44
42.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae50:3412'57"+24:14
43.Jose FONTOURAPORCPOC50:5513'03"+24:35
44.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM56:0414'22"+29:44
45.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège59:5615'22"+33:36
46.Thierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:04:1816'29"+37:58
47.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:04:5116'37"+38:31
Top

H55   length 3600m  climb 70m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL24:366'50"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège25:327'05"+0:56
3.Martin SACHERSUIkilroy26:467'26"+2:10
4.Luc MELISBELhamok27:027'30"+2:26
5.Marc CLAESBELhamok29:278'10"+4:51
6.Pascal LEGEREFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation29:588'19"+5:22
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.29:598'19"+5:23
8.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega30:048'21"+5:28
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.30:308'28"+5:54
10.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège30:358'29"+5:59
11.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.31:118'39"+6:35
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1031:488'49"+7:12
13.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant32:048'54"+7:28
14.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen32:118'56"+7:35
15.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega33:369'19"+9:00
16.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1033:419'21"+9:05
17.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation33:449'22"+9:08
18.Joël POULAINFRACapOnord Sports d'Orientation33:459'22"+9:09
19.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT34:259'33"+9:49
20.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel34:399'37"+10:03
21.Jan THEYSBELOmega35:469'56"+11:10
22.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège36:1010'02"+11:34
23.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège37:0810'18"+12:32
24.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF38:1010'36"+13:34
25.Herman JANSSENBELTROL38:1510'37"+13:39
26.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae39:0910'52"+14:33
27.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.39:3110'58"+14:55
28.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL39:3811'00"+15:02
29.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1039:5111'04"+15:15
30.Ralf DÖLLGASTGERTV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.40:1911'11"+15:43
31.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase41:4711'36"+17:11
32.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz42:1311'43"+17:37
33.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1043:5112'10"+19:15
34.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENOK Roskilde47:0513'04"+22:29
35.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge47:5713'19"+23:21
36.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9549:2413'43"+24:48
37.Graham CAPPERGBREborienteers49:4413'48"+25:08
38.William NICQUEBELTROL50:0013'53"+25:24
39.Harald FRIEDLGERIndiv.50:2013'58"+25:44
40.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLKU AZS WAT Warszawa50:2714'00"+25:51
41.Johan CLAESBELBorasca50:3214'02"+25:56
42.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.52:2414'33"+27:48
43.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.52:3914'37"+28:03
44.Roland BRICHARTBELAltaïr C.O.54:0215'00"+29:26
45.Christophe ROUGEONFRACSA CSND Fontainebleau57:1515'54"+32:39
46.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant59:0816'25"+34:32
47.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:01:3917'07"+37:03
48.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB1:06:0818'22"+41:32
49.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:07:5618'52"+43:20
50.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:09:5019'23"+45:14
51.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:5820'16"+48:22
52.Brian SEWELLGBRBerkshire Orienteers1:17:0721'25"+52:31
53.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:17:3521'33"+52:59
54.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:38:1827'18"+1:13:42
NCLJean IGNOULBELK.O.L.
NCLNeil GORDONGBRAAC
Top

H60   length 3500m  climb 55m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis CUCHESUIPuresive Films26:287'33"
2.Jean DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation26:327'34"+0:04
3.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.27:567'58"+1:28
4.Thomas ALBINSSONSWEBredaryds SOK30:498'48"+4:21
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.31:309'00"+5:02
6.Charlie TURNERGBRSLOW Luxembourg32:219'14"+5:53
7.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel32:429'20"+6:14
8.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae33:069'27"+6:38
9.Thierry CHARLÈSFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION33:429'37"+7:14
10.Daniel CHARRIERIndiv.33:519'40"+7:23
11.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Hondrich33:529'40"+7:24
Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.33:529'40"+7:24
13.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.34:149'46"+7:46
14.Vesa TERVOFINRajamäen Rykmentti35:1610'04"+8:48
15.Roger HENROTTAYBELCROs35:2710'07"+8:59
16.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.35:3710'10"+9:09
17.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège37:1910'39"+10:51
18.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy37:4010'45"+11:12
19.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège37:5510'50"+11:27
20.Christer ANDÉNSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering38:1210'54"+11:44
21.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich38:3411'01"+12:06
22.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.38:4711'04"+12:19
23.Steve ROBERTSONGBRQuantock Orienteers38:5411'06"+12:26
24.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL39:4511'21"+13:17
25.Andre AERTSBELhamok40:0011'25"+13:32
26.Daniel PAPILLONFRAAS QUETIGNY40:0811'28"+13:40
27.Alan LEAKEYGBRSLOW Luxembourg40:1811'30"+13:50
28.Guido CEUNENBELhamok40:4011'37"+14:12
29.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.40:4211'37"+14:14
30.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega41:0811'45"+14:40
31.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.41:4611'56"+15:18
32.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg42:1212'03"+15:44
33.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL43:5712'33"+17:29
34.Dany ROSINIFRAOSCM Charleville-Mézières44:5012'48"+18:22
35.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge48:1713'47"+21:49
36.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.48:3113'51"+22:03
37.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club49:1114'03"+22:43
38.Tim EDENGBRNorfolk OC49:1314'03"+22:45
39.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers50:3714'27"+24:09
40.Philip KIRKGBROctavian Droobers Warwick52:4915'05"+26:21
41.Bernard DARGENTONFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud56:5416'15"+30:26
42.Simon BLANCHFLOWERGBRSaxons OC58:0416'35"+31:36
43.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:2018'05"+36:52
44.Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:05:2218'40"+38:54
NCLDave MARRGBROctavian Droobers Warwick
NCLMichel TITTELBACHBELC.O. Liège
NCLVasil SILINGERSilin
Top

H65   length 3000m  climb 50m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roy DAWSONPORGAFA26:488'56"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase26:528'57"+0:04
3.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.27:179'05"+0:29
4.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz27:289'09"+0:40
5.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:479'15"+0:59
6.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1028:109'23"+1:22
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega28:119'23"+1:23
8.Mark GLAISHERGBRSaxons OC28:279'29"+1:39
9.Frans WENSBELTROL28:339'30"+1:45
10.Jean-Claude GUYOTSUIANCO29:129'44"+2:24
11.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.30:0110'00"+3:13
12.Wilfred HOLLOWAYGERIndiv.32:1210'44"+5:24
13.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:1910'46"+5:31
14.Aimé LOUATFRAYCONE SENS32:5110'56"+6:03
15.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1033:1211'03"+6:24
16.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:5411'18"+7:06
17.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia34:1011'23"+7:22
18.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.36:5912'19"+10:11
19.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.37:4712'35"+10:59
20.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck38:1612'45"+11:28
21.Ron MCGRAILDENSøllerød OK38:2012'46"+11:32
22.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1038:4512'55"+11:57
23.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel39:1513'04"+12:27
24.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:4213'14"+12:54
25.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 1040:1113'23"+13:23
26.Jorma RYYNÄNENFINPihkaniskat41:5713'59"+15:09
27.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok42:0814'02"+15:20
28.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège42:1814'05"+15:30
29.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.42:4314'14"+15:55
30.Nigel FOLEY-FISHERIRLMIDLAND NAVIGATORS42:5314'17"+16:05
31.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise43:1514'25"+16:27
32.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers43:4714'35"+16:59
33.Stephen SEARLEGBRNorfolk OC43:5714'39"+17:09
34.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.46:4315'34"+19:55
35.David KINGDONGBRSaxons OC50:4716'55"+23:59
36.Marcel OEYENBELhamok51:1517'05"+24:27
37.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel51:2117'07"+24:33
38.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.51:4517'15"+24:57
39.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION52:4017'33"+25:52
40.Bertrand CHATAGNYSUICA Rosé54:4918'16"+28:01
41.Claude PIERRONFRA1311 Chat O56:2118'46"+29:33
42.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega59:3919'52"+32:51
43.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège59:4619'55"+32:58
44.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:00:0320'00"+33:15
45.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:18:3226'10"+51:44
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELOmega
NCLGuy CHATELAINBELHermathenae
NCLLothar KEMPINGEROberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
Top

H70   length 2800m  climb 55m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL26:109'20"
2.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation27:509'56"+1:40
3.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEOK Orinto28:0010'00"+1:50
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae28:3710'13"+2:27
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok28:5410'19"+2:44
6.Max SANTSCHISUIOLG Bern31:4011'18"+5:30
7.Heinz KELLERSUIOL. Biel. Seeland33:4112'01"+7:31
8.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee34:5012'26"+8:40
9.Claudy DUJARDINBELBalise 1035:0812'32"+8:58
10.Daniel ROLLETFRALoisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt35:4112'44"+9:31
11.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.36:1012'55"+10:00
12.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.39:3714'08"+13:27
13.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:3914'09"+13:29
14.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDARGUS40:2814'27"+14:18
15.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.41:5314'57"+15:43
16.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège42:1015'03"+16:00
17.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega42:4715'16"+16:37
18.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:5615'20"+16:46
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca43:2515'30"+17:15
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL44:3815'56"+18:28
21.Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC45:4216'19"+19:32
22.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.52:4618'50"+26:36
23.Michael WHITEGBRMole Valley OC1:11:4625'37"+45:36
Top

H75   length 2800m  climb 55m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Abdelkader KENANEFRALO 550132:3411'37"
2.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL40:2814'27"+7:54
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel40:3314'28"+7:59
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège41:1214'42"+8:38
5.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz48:5217'27"+16:18
6.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9353:1419'00"+20:40
7.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal57:1620'27"+24:42
8.Michael HODSONFRAScapa Nancy1:00:5321'44"+28:19
9.Wilhelm HOERNINGGERSG Kelkheim1:16:4227'23"+44:08
NCLPhil MELLEBEEKBELhamok
NCLRégis ANTOINEFRACourse d'orientation Montceau Morvan
Top

H80   length 2800m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok43:1615'27"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:4215'36"+0:26
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok44:2015'49"+1:04
4.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.44:2315'51"+1:07
Top

H85   length 2800m  climb 55m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega41:3214'49"
Top

Total

Omega73
Hainaut O.C.55
K.O.L.52
C.O. Liège49
hamok41
TROL39
Hermathenae26
Altaïr C.O.21
Balise 1019
C.O. Pégase19
ASUB18
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17
Belgian Army Orienteering Team9
N.S.V. Amel9
ADOC8
O.L.V. Eifel8
SLOW Luxembourg8
Indiv.7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/957
Tout Azimut Fameck7
VERVINS ORIENTATION7
Norfolk OC6
OLK Fricktal6
OLV Steinberg6
Saxons OC6
CSAG Metz5
NMOLT5
Opale Orientation5
Orientation caennaise5
Puresive Films5
Union sportive melunaise5
AAC4
ARGUS4
ASUL Sports Nature4
C.O. Militaire Belge4
CA Rosé4
Eborienteers4
KÖLNER OL-TEAM4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
OK Roskilde4
OL-Team Filder4
OLG Hondrich4
Octavian Droobers Warwick4
Olifant4
Swiss O'Tours4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation4
Borasca3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Guyancourt Orientation 783
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.3
Scapa Nancy3
TV Eitelborn3
TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.3
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation3
ACA Aix Provence2
AKIF2
AS QUETIGNY2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer2
Berkshire Orienteers2
Bredaryds SOK2
CO Colmar2
CROs2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Epernay Nature et Sport2
Esprit Raid2
Fanclub Hubmann2
Fingal Orienteers2
GAFA2
HOC'932
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
KU AZS WAT Warszawa2
Loisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS2
OK HTF2
OK Orinto2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Skandia2
OPA842
OSCM Charleville-Mézières2
Pihkaniskat2
Quantock Orienteers2
Silin2
Søllerød OK2
YCONE SENS2
1311 Chat O1
ANCO1
AS Institut Géographique National1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
C.L.O. Chiny1
C.O. Mulhouse1
CPOC1
CSA CSND Fontainebleau1
CUS Bologna1
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan1
Espoon Akilles1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
LO 55011
Mole Valley OC1
OK Roslagen1
OL. Biel. Seeland1
OLG Bern1
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell1
OLK Piz Hasi1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
SG Kelkheim1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
SV Robotron Dresden1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
Southern Navigators1
Start-O1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1
kilroy1
Total: 729