clublogo
index

Nationale 1 / 2014
Saanhoeve 23.2.2014
Omega

Last updated: 23.02.2014 15:44:39Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DSQ gediskwalificeerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnais MAZYKinder-O
NTArnoud MARGYKinder-O
NTDaan REYNDERSKinder-O
NTEline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NTFin MYLLEBELVVO 96
NTFloor VAN DE PUTKinder-O
NTGauthier SILLIENC.O. Pégase
NTJanne HILLENBELOmega
NTJessica GRAMOKinder-O
NTKato HILLENBELOmega
NTKiara NIJSTBELOmega
NTLies OEYENKinder-O
NTLio LINTENKinder-O
NTLouis BASTINKinder-O
NTManon BONTEMPSKinder-O
NTMarie GILLETKinder-O
NTNand BOLSENSKinder-O
NTNoor DE MITSBELTROL
NTNore REYNDERSKinder-O
NTSaar VAN DE PUTKinder-O
NTSenne LINTENKinder-O
NTSimon BASTINKinder-O
NTThomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NTThomas SCHATTLAINKinder-O
NTThor DE MITSBELTROL
NTViek DE MITSBELTROL
NTWitse BOECKXKinder-O
NTWout BOECKXKinder-O
NTWout OEYENKinder-O
Top

D-10   length 2200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega26:2712'01"
2.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega28:2112'53"+1:54
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL31:0014'05"+4:33
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL51:5523'35"+25:28
5.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega52:2223'48"+25:55
--Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega31:4614'26"+5:19
--Jil MYLLEBELhamok33:3915'17"+7:12
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok43:1519'39"+16:48
Top

D-12   length 3000m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:398'52"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega27:059'01"+0:26
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB32:2210'47"+5:43
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL34:3511'31"+7:56
5.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok45:1515'04"+18:36
6.Kato LOECKXBELOmega1:01:5820'39"+35:19
Top

D-14   length 4200m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega49:0011'40"
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:01:0814'33"+12:08
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:01:2214'36"+12:22
5.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:09:5316'38"+20:53
6.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:12:5617'21"+23:56
7.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:17:0618'21"+28:06
8.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:19:0918'50"+30:09
Top

D-16   length 4800m  climb 80m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega44:569'21"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega49:1310'15"+4:17
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega53:5111'13"+8:55
4.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok54:1211'17"+9:16
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:01:5512'53"+16:59
6.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:06:3113'51"+21:35
7.Laura JACOBSBELOmega1:10:5214'45"+25:56
8.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:3418'27"+43:38
Top

D-18   length 5200m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega48:009'13"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL52:2910'05"+4:29
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB54:1810'26"+6:18
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège57:0310'58"+9:03
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:07:3312'59"+19:33
6.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:14:0714'15"+26:07
Top

D-20   length 6400m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2210'40"
NCLMaxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

DE   length 9500m  climb 250m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:12:377'38"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:18:038'12"+5:26
3.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:29:249'24"+16:47
4.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:31:119'35"+18:34
5.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:34:029'53"+21:25
6.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:43:4910'55"+31:12
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:54:4112'04"+42:04
Top

D21   length 7500m  climb 140m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:07:489'02"
2.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:09:589'19"+2:10
3.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:30:1012'01"+22:22
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:30:5912'07"+23:11
5.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:33:2712'27"+25:39
6.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega1:33:3612'28"+25:48
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

DB   length 4800m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:4913'55"
2.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:21:3416'59"+14:45
NCLAnja STYNENBELhamok
NCLAriane DECRAMERBELhamok
Top

D35   length 6400m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB53:298'21"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok55:518'43"+2:22
3.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:06:0510'19"+12:36
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:2810'23"+12:59
5.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:06:4110'25"+13:12
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:06:5910'27"+13:30
7.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:15:3611'48"+22:07
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:21:4912'47"+28:20
9.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:2613'30"+32:57
10.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:33:5814'40"+40:29
Top

D40   length 5200m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB43:318'22"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega45:198'42"+1:48
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega57:4411'06"+14:13
4.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège59:4111'28"+16:10
5.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:02:4212'03"+19:11
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:1512'44"+22:44
7.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:2613'21"+25:55
Top

D45   length 4800m  climb 80m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL47:189'51"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.47:559'58"+0:37
3.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL50:1310'27"+2:55
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant50:3010'31"+3:12
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:3710'32"+3:19
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok50:3910'33"+3:21
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB53:4211'11"+6:24
8.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega58:3312'11"+11:15
9.An DUYCKBELASUB1:03:0813'09"+15:50
10.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:04:1513'23"+16:57
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:10:2014'39"+23:02
12.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:11:5014'57"+24:32
Top

D50   length 4800m  climb 80m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:599'09"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège44:119'12"+0:12
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.47:099'49"+3:10
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega50:0110'25"+6:02
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège57:1711'56"+13:18
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.57:5612'04"+13:57
7.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:07:5214'08"+23:53
8.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:11:0814'49"+27:09
9.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1915'16"+29:20
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:14:0515'26"+30:06
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:16:0115'50"+32:02
12.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:24:3817'37"+40:39
13.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:57:3824'30"+1:13:39
Top

D55   length 4200m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega45:0410'43"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega51:2112'13"+6:17
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.55:4813'17"+10:44
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok56:1113'22"+11:07
5.Claire ADAMBELASUB57:1213'37"+12:08
6.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok58:1813'52"+13:14
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega59:2314'08"+14:19
8.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:02:4414'56"+17:40
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:07:1716'01"+22:13
10.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel2:02:3129'10"+1:17:27
NCLNoëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

D60   length 4200m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.50:3712'03"
2.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège52:4312'33"+2:06
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL53:3412'45"+2:57
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:1912'55"+3:42
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.55:4413'16"+5:07
6.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel58:1913'53"+7:42
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB59:2114'07"+8:44
8.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:01:4814'42"+11:11
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:06:1615'46"+15:39
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:15:2217'56"+24:45
11.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:16:3118'13"+25:54
Top

D65   length 3500m  climb 75m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.56:5316'15"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:00:4617'21"+3:53
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:04:5518'32"+8:02
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:08:0119'26"+11:08
5.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:12:0320'35"+15:10
6.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:30:2625'50"+33:33
Top

D70   length 3100m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:03:4820'34"
Top

D75   length 3100m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.55:3217'54"
Top

H-10   length 2200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.23:5510'52"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:4213'02"+4:47
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL43:0619'35"+19:11
4.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège49:0522'18"+25:10
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase49:3522'32"+25:40
--Martijn ROELSBELOmega33:4615'20"+9:51
--Jasper JACOBSBELOmega41:1818'46"+17:23
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.41:3618'54"+17:41
--Tom BOSMANSBELOmega43:1219'38"+19:17
--Rube ELSENBELOmega46:3021'08"+22:35
Top

H-12   length 3000m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega29:309'49"
2.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.53:1817'45"+23:48
3.Tuur KAELENBELOmega1:08:2622'48"+38:56
Top

H-14   length 4800m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB44:169'13"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega48:0210'00"+3:46
3.Daan KAELENBELOmega49:5210'23"+5:36
4.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok51:2210'42"+7:06
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega52:4110'58"+8:25
6.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega53:1411'05"+8:58
7.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok54:2611'20"+10:10
8.Joran DAEMSBELOmega57:1011'54"+12:54
9.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.58:4912'15"+14:33
Top

H-16   length 7500m  climb 140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok54:007'11"
2.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok59:017'52"+5:01
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:02:558'23"+8:55
4.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:03:498'30"+9:49
5.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:03:598'31"+9:59
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:13:129'45"+19:12
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:5110'30"+24:51
8.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega1:30:5912'07"+36:59
Top

H-18   length 8400m  climb 160m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:458'39"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:13:518'47"+1:06
3.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:26:0710'15"+13:22
Top

H-20   length 10300m  climb 225m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège58:405'41"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:03:506'11"+5:10
3.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:05:196'20"+6:39
4.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:07:026'30"+8:22
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:09:266'44"+10:46
6.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:36:199'21"+37:39
7.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:40:009'42"+41:20
NCLArno KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

HE   length 13400m  climb 300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:19:285'55"
2.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:20:205'59"+0:52
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:21:146'03"+1:46
4.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:23:086'12"+3:40
5.Steen PIILDENASUB1:26:486'28"+7:20
6.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:28:396'36"+9:11
7.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:566'38"+9:28
8.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:35:317'07"+16:03
9.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:35:467'08"+16:18
10.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:37:237'16"+17:55
11.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:38:317'21"+19:03
12.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:39:517'27"+20:23
13.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:41:047'32"+21:36
14.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:43:177'42"+23:49
15.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:47:067'59"+27:38
16.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB2:01:279'03"+41:59
Top

H21   length 10300m  climb 225m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:13:347'08"
2.Kimmo BERGFINEspoon Akilles1:20:427'50"+7:08
3.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:23:248'05"+9:50
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:23:548'08"+10:20
5.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:048'09"+10:30
6.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:27:138'28"+13:39
7.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:41:249'50"+27:50
DSQDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
Top

HB   length 6400m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok50:417'55"
2.Christof LUYTENBELOmega1:06:3410'24"+15:53
3.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:08:2510'41"+17:44
4.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:11:1411'07"+20:33
5.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:11:5111'13"+21:10
6.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:11:5511'14"+21:14
7.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:34:0714'42"+43:26
Top

H35   length 10300m  climb 225m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:08:556'41"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:11:396'57"+2:44
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:12:547'04"+3:59
4.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:21:117'52"+12:16
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:27:578'32"+19:02
6.Kris CEULEMANSBELK.O.L.1:29:158'39"+20:20
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:31:048'50"+22:09
8.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:31:378'53"+22:42
NCLTim HILLENBELOmega
Top

H40   length 9500m  climb 250m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:03:136'39"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:506'49"+1:37
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:05:286'53"+2:15
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:13:307'44"+10:17
5.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:057'47"+10:52
6.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:16:208'02"+13:07
7.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:16:328'03"+13:19
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:18:328'15"+15:19
9.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:19:368'22"+16:23
10.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:22:108'38"+18:57
11.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:218'52"+21:08
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:27:279'12"+24:14
13.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:30:349'31"+27:21
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:38:5710'24"+35:44
15.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:41:5010'43"+38:37
16.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:42:1410'45"+39:01
17.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:42:3910'48"+39:26
NCLDonald VAN BOVENBELTROL
NCLPatrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H45   length 8400m  climb 160m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL54:466'31"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège55:406'37"+0:54
3.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.56:596'47"+2:13
4.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:107'09"+5:24
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:00:167'10"+5:30
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:547'29"+8:08
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:04:167'39"+9:30
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:05:097'45"+10:23
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:08:428'10"+13:56
10.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:09:468'18"+15:00
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:14:578'55"+20:11
12.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:15:399'00"+20:53
13.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:19:009'24"+24:14
14.Alain DE WILDEBELK.O.L.1:19:019'24"+24:15
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:24:3910'04"+29:53
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:25:1810'09"+30:32
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
Top

H50   length 7500m  climb 140m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL47:526'22"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok51:296'51"+3:37
3.François JACOBSBELOmega52:146'57"+4:22
4.Luc HERMANSBELhamok54:107'13"+6:18
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae54:317'16"+6:39
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège55:347'24"+7:42
7.Koen MEYNENBELhamok57:247'39"+9:32
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok58:267'47"+10:34
9.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL59:037'52"+11:11
10.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:127'53"+11:20
11.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega59:267'55"+11:34
12.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:00:338'04"+12:41
13.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:02:288'19"+14:36
14.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:02:598'23"+15:07
15.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:05:028'40"+17:10
16.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:548'55"+19:02
17.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:15:2010'02"+27:28
18.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:15:2110'02"+27:29
19.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:15:2510'03"+27:33
20.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:16:2110'10"+28:29
21.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:16:5010'14"+28:58
22.Christian KAYEBELHermathenae1:20:4410'45"+32:52
23.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:20:4610'46"+32:54
24.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:24:2511'15"+36:33
25.Dominique STASBELASUB1:25:2011'22"+37:28
26.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:34:0112'32"+46:09
27.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:45:2414'03"+57:32
Top

H55   length 6400m  climb 100m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège46:187'14"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.50:017'48"+3:43
3.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant52:018'07"+5:43
4.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.54:528'34"+8:34
5.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.54:538'34"+8:35
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.55:458'42"+9:27
7.Luc BOUVEBELhamok56:528'53"+10:34
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok57:248'58"+11:06
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB57:489'01"+11:30
10.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:359'09"+12:17
11.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.58:519'11"+12:33
12.William NICQUEBELTROL1:00:239'26"+14:05
13.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:01:589'40"+15:40
14.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:02:099'42"+15:51
15.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:04:0610'00"+17:48
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:04:3810'05"+18:20
17.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:05:5710'18"+19:39
18.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:06:5510'27"+20:37
19.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:09:3210'51"+23:14
20.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:09:4210'53"+23:24
21.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:12:0011'15"+25:42
22.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:13:3511'29"+27:17
23.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:16:0411'53"+29:46
24.Luc VERWAESTBELhamok1:28:1213'46"+41:54
25.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:46:4316'40"+1:00:25
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
Top

H60   length 5200m  climb 100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.35:576'54"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.49:069'26"+13:09
3.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.49:159'28"+13:18
4.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:189'28"+13:21
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.50:139'39"+14:16
6.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1050:549'47"+14:57
7.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1051:299'54"+15:32
8.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.52:0210'00"+16:05
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1510'14"+17:18
10.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase54:4510'31"+18:48
11.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège55:0010'34"+19:03
12.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath55:0810'36"+19:11
13.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel55:1310'37"+19:16
14.Willy RENDERSBELhamok55:2910'40"+19:32
15.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.55:4410'43"+19:47
16.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège56:4010'53"+20:43
17.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège59:1611'23"+23:19
18.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.59:3911'28"+23:42
19.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:01:2411'48"+25:27
20.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:01:3111'49"+25:34
21.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:03:0912'08"+27:12
22.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:05:3412'36"+29:37
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:5013'02"+31:53
24.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:08:2113'08"+32:24
25.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:08:5413'15"+32:57
26.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:09:4413'24"+33:47
27.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:12:4313'59"+36:46
28.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:13:5814'13"+38:01
Top

H65   length 4200m  climb 80m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL40:419'41"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:099'47"+0:28
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL42:3710'08"+1:56
4.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3910'23"+2:58
5.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok46:0010'57"+5:19
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:3811'06"+5:57
7.Jos THYSBELhamok46:4911'08"+6:08
8.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB48:3011'32"+7:49
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:5911'54"+9:18
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1612'40"+12:35
11.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.54:5813'05"+14:17
12.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.56:3313'27"+15:52
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL58:1413'51"+17:33
14.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3213'56"+17:51
15.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae58:5914'02"+18:18
16.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega59:1414'06"+18:33
17.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:00:3614'25"+19:55
18.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:0614'47"+21:25
19.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:05:5815'42"+25:17
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:07:5216'09"+27:11
21.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:09:3616'34"+28:55
22.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:16:0218'06"+35:21
23.Christian DE WAENBELASUB1:25:5320'26"+45:12
NCLMike IN T GROENNEDTROL
NCLWilliam MITCHELLGBROmega
Top

H70   length 3500m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.40:4911'39"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:3211'52"+0:43
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.43:3212'26"+2:43
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok44:3612'44"+3:47
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB49:3714'10"+8:48
6.Alex COURSIERBELTROL50:1214'20"+9:23
7.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:27:1524'55"+46:26
Top

H75   length 3500m  climb 75m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.48:5713'59"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.49:3814'10"+0:41
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:3314'26"+1:36
4.Freddy HERMANBELASUB51:5414'49"+2:57
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4215'54"+6:45
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok58:0716'36"+9:10
7.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel59:2116'57"+10:24
8.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:00:3417'18"+11:37
9.André LUXENBELBalise 101:03:2318'06"+14:26
10.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:4919'39"+19:52
11.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:19:3022'42"+30:33
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 70m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok51:3316'37"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega56:3118'13"+4:58
Top

H85   length 3100m  climb 70m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.45:1214'34"
Top

SE   length 3500m  climb 50m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathalie MINGOUBELVVO 9643:1812'22"
2.Caroline VANAKENBELOmega44:3212'43"+1:14
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB48:5013'57"+5:32
4.Rene PUTZEYSBELOmega55:5615'58"+12:38
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège57:4416'29"+14:26
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB59:1616'55"+15:58
7.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:01:3017'34"+18:12
8.Siranee PHIMPHAENPHIROMBELVVO 961:03:0318'00"+19:45
9.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:4521'04"+30:27
10.Manon BONTEMPSBELC.O. Liège1:15:5821'42"+32:40
11.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:16:0721'44"+32:49
12.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELC.O. Pégase1:19:4822'48"+36:30
13.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:34:5727'07"+51:39
14.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:37:4827'56"+54:30
NCLMarie-Louise BASTINBELC.O. Pégase
NCLRok SUSNIKSLOok azimut
Top

LE   length 6800m  climb 110m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHERNEDVVO 9658:198'34"
2.Caroline STASBELIndiv.1:06:509'49"+8:31
3.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:12:3410'40"+14:15
4.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:17:2811'23"+19:09
5.Denis PUTTAERTBELStart-O2:32:0022'21"+1:33:41
NCLLies DESAERBELVVO 96
Top

SD   length 4000m  climb 70m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega40:5910'14"
2.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0810'32"+1:09
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega44:0211'00"+3:03
4.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB44:3611'08"+3:37
5.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok45:2611'21"+4:27
6.Annelies MOONENBELOmega47:4511'56"+6:46
7.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok48:4812'11"+7:49
8.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok49:3012'22"+8:31
9.Alena KOPACKOVACZEhamok50:0812'32"+9:09
10.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca50:3012'37"+9:31
11.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega51:0212'45"+10:03
12.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:4212'55"+10:43
13.Christine PUTBELhamok51:4612'56"+10:47
14.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.53:5913'29"+13:00
15.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.55:2813'52"+14:29
16.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL55:2913'52"+14:30
17.Roger PLEESBELhamok57:0214'15"+16:03
18.Matthieu DE WAENBELVVO 961:12:1618'04"+31:17
19.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:13:1718'19"+32:18
20.Tom SWERTSBELhamok1:19:2419'51"+38:25
21.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:21:1920'19"+40:20
22.Anita PUTBELVVO 961:28:0522'01"+47:06
23.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:35:0123'45"+54:02
24.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:42:5925'44"+1:02:00
25.Benoit BRECKPOTBELVVO 961:56:3029'07"+1:15:31
Top

LD   length 7200m  climb 130m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega42:445'56"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant50:307'00"+7:46
3.PetrROMIndiv.52:447'19"+10:00
4.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.58:238'06"+15:39
5.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ58:278'07"+15:43
6.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:01:248'31"+18:40
7.Geert VAN DEN BURGNEDVVO 961:02:198'39"+19:35
8.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL1:02:238'39"+19:39
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:04:088'54"+21:24
10.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:04:248'56"+21:40
11.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:05:189'04"+22:34
12.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:07:269'21"+24:42
13.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:08:099'27"+25:25
14.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:11:369'56"+28:52
15.Yvan LAURENTBELhamok1:11:499'58"+29:05
16.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega1:12:2410'03"+29:40
17.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:15:1710'27"+32:33
18.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:16:0410'33"+33:20
19.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:17:4110'47"+34:57
20.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:21:2311'18"+38:39
21.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:21:5711'22"+39:13
22.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:22:4811'30"+40:04
23.Linda SCHRADERNEDVVO 961:23:2011'34"+40:36
24.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:23:3811'36"+40:54
25.Eddie VANDEWEYERBELK.O.L.1:24:0111'40"+41:17
26.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:46:1414'45"+1:03:30
27.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega2:32:4221'12"+1:49:58
NCLDavy MERTENSBELVVO 96
NCLErick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLJürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLLarissa RANDNEDOlifant
NCLLudwig VEREECKENBELVVO 96
NCLSinan Cem GUNESTURE.P.O.S.
Top

Total

Omega96
K.O.L.78
hamok63
ASUB47
TROL44
C.O. Liège32
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
Kinder-O19
VVO 9612
C.O. Pégase10
Balise 109
Altaïr C.O.8
Hermathenae8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Borasca4
Olifant4
E.P.O.S.3
ARGUS2
Indiv.2
KOVZ2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Espoon Akilles1
Hansa Simmerath1
N.S.V. Amel1
Start-O1
ok azimut1
Total: 481