Nationale 1 / 2014 | ||
Last updated: 23.02.2014 15:44:39 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Anais MAZY | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Arnoud MARGY | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Daan REYNDERS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Fin MYLLE | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NT | Floor VAN DE PUT | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Gauthier SILLIEN | C.O. Pégase | ||||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Jessica GRAMO | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Lies OEYEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Lio LINTEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Louis BASTIN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Manon BONTEMPS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Marie GILLET | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Nand BOLSENS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Nore REYNDERS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Saar VAN DE PUT | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Senne LINTEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Simon BASTIN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Thomas SCHATTLAIN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Wout OEYEN | Kinder-O | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 26:27 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 28:21 | 12'53" | +1:54 | ||
3. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 31:00 | 14'05" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 51:55 | 23'35" | +25:28 | ||
5. | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 52:22 | 23'48" | +25:55 | ||
-- | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 31:46 | 14'26" | +5:19 | ||
-- | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 33:39 | 15'17" | +7:12 | ||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 43:15 | 19'39" | +16:48 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3000m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 26:39 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 27:05 | 9'01" | +0:26 | ||
3. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 32:22 | 10'47" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 34:35 | 11'31" | +7:56 | ||
5. | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 45:15 | 15'04" | +18:36 | ||
6. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:01:58 | 20'39" | +35:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4200m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 49:00 | 11'40" | |||
2. | BEL | Omega | 57:22 | 13'39" | +8:22 | |||
3. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:08 | 14'33" | +12:08 | ||
4. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:22 | 14'36" | +12:22 | ||
5. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:53 | 16'38" | +20:53 | ||
6. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:56 | 17'21" | +23:56 | ||
7. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:06 | 18'21" | +28:06 | ||
8. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:09 | 18'50" | +30:09 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4800m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 44:56 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 49:13 | 10'15" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:51 | 11'13" | +8:55 | ||
4. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 54:12 | 11'17" | +9:16 | ||
5. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:55 | 12'53" | +16:59 | ||
6. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:31 | 13'51" | +21:35 | ||
7. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:52 | 14'45" | +25:56 | ||
8. | Florence VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:34 | 18'27" | +43:38 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5200m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:00 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 52:29 | 10'05" | +4:29 | ||
3. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 54:18 | 10'26" | +6:18 | ||
4. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:03 | 10'58" | +9:03 | ||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:33 | 12'59" | +19:33 | ||
6. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:07 | 14'15" | +26:07 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6400m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:22 | 10'40" | |||
NCL | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9500m 250m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:12:37 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:03 | 8'12" | +5:26 | ||
3. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:29:24 | 9'24" | +16:47 | ||
4. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:31:11 | 9'35" | +18:34 | ||
5. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:02 | 9'53" | +21:25 | ||
6. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:49 | 10'55" | +31:12 | ||
7. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:54:41 | 12'04" | +42:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7500m 140m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:07:48 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:58 | 9'19" | +2:10 | ||
3. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:10 | 12'01" | +22:22 | ||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:59 | 12'07" | +23:11 | ||
5. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:33:27 | 12'27" | +25:39 | ||
6. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:36 | 12'28" | +25:48 | ||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4800m 80m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:49 | 13'55" | |||
2. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:34 | 16'59" | +14:45 | ||
NCL | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6400m 100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 53:29 | 8'21" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 55:51 | 8'43" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:06:05 | 10'19" | +12:36 | ||
4. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:28 | 10'23" | +12:59 | ||
5. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:41 | 10'25" | +13:12 | ||
6. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:59 | 10'27" | +13:30 | ||
7. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:36 | 11'48" | +22:07 | ||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:21:49 | 12'47" | +28:20 | ||
9. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:26:26 | 13'30" | +32:57 | ||
10. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:58 | 14'40" | +40:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5200m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 43:31 | 8'22" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 45:19 | 8'42" | +1:48 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 57:44 | 11'06" | +14:13 | ||
4. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:41 | 11'28" | +16:10 | ||
5. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:42 | 12'03" | +19:11 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:15 | 12'44" | +22:44 | ||
7. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:26 | 13'21" | +25:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4800m 80m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 47:18 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:55 | 9'58" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 50:13 | 10'27" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 50:30 | 10'31" | +3:12 | ||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:37 | 10'32" | +3:19 | ||
6. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 50:39 | 10'33" | +3:21 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 53:42 | 11'11" | +6:24 | ||
8. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 58:33 | 12'11" | +11:15 | ||
9. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:08 | 13'09" | +15:50 | ||
10. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:15 | 13'23" | +16:57 | ||
11. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:10:20 | 14'39" | +23:02 | ||
12. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:11:50 | 14'57" | +24:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4800m 80m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:59 | 9'09" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:11 | 9'12" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:09 | 9'49" | +3:10 | ||
4. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 50:01 | 10'25" | +6:02 | ||
5. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:17 | 11'56" | +13:18 | ||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:56 | 12'04" | +13:57 | ||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:07:52 | 14'08" | +23:53 | ||
8. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:08 | 14'49" | +27:09 | ||
9. | Evelyn BÜSCHEMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:19 | 15'16" | +29:20 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:05 | 15'26" | +30:06 | ||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:16:01 | 15'50" | +32:02 | ||
12. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:38 | 17'37" | +40:39 | ||
13. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:57:38 | 24'30" | +1:13:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m 80m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 45:04 | 10'43" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 51:21 | 12'13" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:48 | 13'17" | +10:44 | ||
4. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 56:11 | 13'22" | +11:07 | ||
5. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 57:12 | 13'37" | +12:08 | ||
6. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 58:18 | 13'52" | +13:14 | ||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 59:23 | 14'08" | +14:19 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:44 | 14'56" | +17:40 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:17 | 16'01" | +22:13 | ||
10. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:02:31 | 29'10" | +1:17:27 | ||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4200m 80m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:37 | 12'03" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:43 | 12'33" | +2:06 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 53:34 | 12'45" | +2:57 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 54:19 | 12'55" | +3:42 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:44 | 13'16" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 58:19 | 13'53" | +7:42 | ||
7. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 59:21 | 14'07" | +8:44 | ||
8. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:01:48 | 14'42" | +11:11 | ||
9. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:16 | 15'46" | +15:39 | ||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:22 | 17'56" | +24:45 | ||
11. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:31 | 18'13" | +25:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m 75m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:53 | 16'15" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:46 | 17'21" | +3:53 | ||
3. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:55 | 18'32" | +8:02 | ||
4. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:01 | 19'26" | +11:08 | ||
5. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:03 | 20'35" | +15:10 | ||
6. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:30:26 | 25'50" | +33:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3100m 70m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:48 | 20'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3100m 70m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:32 | 17'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 23:55 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 28:42 | 13'02" | +4:47 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 43:06 | 19'35" | +19:11 | ||
4. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:05 | 22'18" | +25:10 | ||
5. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:35 | 22'32" | +25:40 | ||
-- | Martijn ROELS | BEL | Omega | 33:46 | 15'20" | +9:51 | ||
-- | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 41:18 | 18'46" | +17:23 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:36 | 18'54" | +17:41 | ||
-- | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 43:12 | 19'38" | +19:17 | ||
-- | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:30 | 21'08" | +22:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3000m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 29:30 | 9'49" | |||
2. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:18 | 17'45" | +23:48 | ||
3. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:26 | 22'48" | +38:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4800m 80m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 44:16 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 48:02 | 10'00" | +3:46 | ||
3. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 49:52 | 10'23" | +5:36 | ||
4. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 51:22 | 10'42" | +7:06 | ||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 52:41 | 10'58" | +8:25 | ||
6. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 53:14 | 11'05" | +8:58 | ||
7. | Thomas KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 54:26 | 11'20" | +10:10 | ||
8. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 57:10 | 11'54" | +12:54 | ||
9. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:49 | 12'15" | +14:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7500m 140m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 54:00 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 59:01 | 7'52" | +5:01 | ||
3. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:02:55 | 8'23" | +8:55 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:49 | 8'30" | +9:49 | ||
5. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:59 | 8'31" | +9:59 | ||
6. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:12 | 9'45" | +19:12 | ||
7. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:51 | 10'30" | +24:51 | ||
8. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 1:30:59 | 12'07" | +36:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8400m 160m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:45 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:13:51 | 8'47" | +1:06 | ||
3. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:07 | 10'15" | +13:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10300m 225m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:40 | 5'41" | |||
2. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:50 | 6'11" | +5:10 | ||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:19 | 6'20" | +6:39 | ||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:02 | 6'30" | +8:22 | ||
5. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:26 | 6'44" | +10:46 | ||
6. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:36:19 | 9'21" | +37:39 | ||
7. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:00 | 9'42" | +41:20 | ||
NCL | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13400m 300m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:19:28 | 5'55" | |||
2. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:20 | 5'59" | +0:52 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:14 | 6'03" | +1:46 | ||
4. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:23:08 | 6'12" | +3:40 | ||
5. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 1:26:48 | 6'28" | +7:20 | ||
6. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 1:28:39 | 6'36" | +9:11 | ||
7. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:28:56 | 6'38" | +9:28 | ||
8. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:35:31 | 7'07" | +16:03 | ||
9. | Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:46 | 7'08" | +16:18 | ||
10. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:23 | 7'16" | +17:55 | ||
11. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:31 | 7'21" | +19:03 | ||
12. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:39:51 | 7'27" | +20:23 | ||
13. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:04 | 7'32" | +21:36 | ||
14. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:43:17 | 7'42" | +23:49 | ||
15. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:47:06 | 7'59" | +27:38 | ||
16. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:01:27 | 9'03" | +41:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10300m 225m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:13:34 | 7'08" | |||
2. | Kimmo BERG | FIN | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:42 | 7'50" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:24 | 8'05" | +9:50 | ||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:54 | 8'08" | +10:20 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:24:04 | 8'09" | +10:30 | ||
6. | Jef BOECKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:13 | 8'28" | +13:39 | ||
7. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:41:24 | 9'50" | +27:50 | ||
DSQ | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6400m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 50:41 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:34 | 10'24" | +15:53 | ||
3. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:08:25 | 10'41" | +17:44 | ||
4. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:14 | 11'07" | +20:33 | ||
5. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:11:51 | 11'13" | +21:10 | ||
6. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:55 | 11'14" | +21:14 | ||
7. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:34:07 | 14'42" | +43:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10300m 225m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:55 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:39 | 6'57" | +2:44 | ||
3. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:54 | 7'04" | +3:59 | ||
4. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:11 | 7'52" | +12:16 | ||
5. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:27:57 | 8'32" | +19:02 | ||
6. | Kris CEULEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:15 | 8'39" | +20:20 | ||
7. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:31:04 | 8'50" | +22:09 | ||
8. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:31:37 | 8'53" | +22:42 | ||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9500m 250m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:03:13 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:04:50 | 6'49" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:28 | 6'53" | +2:15 | ||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:13:30 | 7'44" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:05 | 7'47" | +10:52 | ||
6. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:20 | 8'02" | +13:07 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:32 | 8'03" | +13:19 | ||
8. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:32 | 8'15" | +15:19 | ||
9. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:36 | 8'22" | +16:23 | ||
10. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:10 | 8'38" | +18:57 | ||
11. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:21 | 8'52" | +21:08 | ||
12. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:27 | 9'12" | +24:14 | ||
13. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:34 | 9'31" | +27:21 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:38:57 | 10'24" | +35:44 | ||
15. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:41:50 | 10'43" | +38:37 | ||
16. | Steffen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:42:14 | 10'45" | +39:01 | ||
17. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:39 | 10'48" | +39:26 | ||
NCL | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8400m 160m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 54:46 | 6'31" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:40 | 6'37" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:59 | 6'47" | +2:13 | ||
4. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:10 | 7'09" | +5:24 | ||
5. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:16 | 7'10" | +5:30 | ||
6. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:54 | 7'29" | +8:08 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:04:16 | 7'39" | +9:30 | ||
8. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:09 | 7'45" | +10:23 | ||
9. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:42 | 8'10" | +13:56 | ||
10. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:09:46 | 8'18" | +15:00 | ||
11. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:14:57 | 8'55" | +20:11 | ||
12. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:39 | 9'00" | +20:53 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:00 | 9'24" | +24:14 | ||
14. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:01 | 9'24" | +24:15 | ||
15. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:39 | 10'04" | +29:53 | ||
16. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:18 | 10'09" | +30:32 | ||
NCL | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7500m 140m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 47:52 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 51:29 | 6'51" | +3:37 | ||
3. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 52:14 | 6'57" | +4:22 | ||
4. | Luc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | 54:10 | 7'13" | +6:18 | ||
5. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:31 | 7'16" | +6:39 | ||
6. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:34 | 7'24" | +7:42 | ||
7. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 57:24 | 7'39" | +9:32 | ||
8. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 58:26 | 7'47" | +10:34 | ||
9. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 59:03 | 7'52" | +11:11 | ||
10. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:12 | 7'53" | +11:20 | ||
11. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 59:26 | 7'55" | +11:34 | ||
12. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:00:33 | 8'04" | +12:41 | ||
13. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:28 | 8'19" | +14:36 | ||
14. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:02:59 | 8'23" | +15:07 | ||
15. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:02 | 8'40" | +17:10 | ||
16. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:54 | 8'55" | +19:02 | ||
17. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:20 | 10'02" | +27:28 | ||
18. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:21 | 10'02" | +27:29 | ||
19. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:15:25 | 10'03" | +27:33 | ||
20. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:21 | 10'10" | +28:29 | ||
21. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:50 | 10'14" | +28:58 | ||
22. | Christian KAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:44 | 10'45" | +32:52 | ||
23. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:20:46 | 10'46" | +32:54 | ||
24. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:25 | 11'15" | +36:33 | ||
25. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:20 | 11'22" | +37:28 | ||
26. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:34:01 | 12'32" | +46:09 | ||
27. | Patrick PICARD | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:45:24 | 14'03" | +57:32 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m 100m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:18 | 7'14" | |||
2. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 50:01 | 7'48" | +3:43 | ||
3. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 52:01 | 8'07" | +5:43 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 54:52 | 8'34" | +8:34 | ||
5. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:53 | 8'34" | +8:35 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:45 | 8'42" | +9:27 | ||
7. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 56:52 | 8'53" | +10:34 | ||
8. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 57:24 | 8'58" | +11:06 | ||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 57:48 | 9'01" | +11:30 | ||
10. | Uwe KRAUSBAUER | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:35 | 9'09" | +12:17 | ||
11. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:51 | 9'11" | +12:33 | ||
12. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:23 | 9'26" | +14:05 | ||
13. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:58 | 9'40" | +15:40 | ||
14. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:09 | 9'42" | +15:51 | ||
15. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:06 | 10'00" | +17:48 | ||
16. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:38 | 10'05" | +18:20 | ||
17. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:57 | 10'18" | +19:39 | ||
18. | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:55 | 10'27" | +20:37 | ||
19. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:09:32 | 10'51" | +23:14 | ||
20. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:42 | 10'53" | +23:24 | ||
21. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:00 | 11'15" | +25:42 | ||
22. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:13:35 | 11'29" | +27:17 | ||
23. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | KOVZ | 1:16:04 | 11'53" | +29:46 | ||
24. | Luc VERWAEST | BEL | hamok | 1:28:12 | 13'46" | +41:54 | ||
25. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:46:43 | 16'40" | +1:00:25 | ||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m 100m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:57 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:06 | 9'26" | +13:09 | ||
3. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:15 | 9'28" | +13:18 | ||
4. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:18 | 9'28" | +13:21 | ||
5. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:13 | 9'39" | +14:16 | ||
6. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 50:54 | 9'47" | +14:57 | ||
7. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:29 | 9'54" | +15:32 | ||
8. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:02 | 10'00" | +16:05 | ||
9. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:15 | 10'14" | +17:18 | ||
10. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:45 | 10'31" | +18:48 | ||
11. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:00 | 10'34" | +19:03 | ||
12. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 55:08 | 10'36" | +19:11 | ||
13. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 55:13 | 10'37" | +19:16 | ||
14. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 55:29 | 10'40" | +19:32 | ||
15. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 55:44 | 10'43" | +19:47 | ||
16. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:40 | 10'53" | +20:43 | ||
17. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:16 | 11'23" | +23:19 | ||
18. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:39 | 11'28" | +23:42 | ||
19. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:01:24 | 11'48" | +25:27 | ||
20. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:31 | 11'49" | +25:34 | ||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:09 | 12'08" | +27:12 | ||
22. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:05:34 | 12'36" | +29:37 | ||
23. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:50 | 13'02" | +31:53 | ||
24. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:21 | 13'08" | +32:24 | ||
25. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:08:54 | 13'15" | +32:57 | ||
26. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:44 | 13'24" | +33:47 | ||
27. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:12:43 | 13'59" | +36:46 | ||
28. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:58 | 14'13" | +38:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m 80m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 40:41 | 9'41" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 41:09 | 9'47" | +0:28 | ||
3. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 42:37 | 10'08" | +1:56 | ||
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:39 | 10'23" | +2:58 | ||
5. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 46:00 | 10'57" | +5:19 | ||
6. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 46:38 | 11'06" | +5:57 | ||
7. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 46:49 | 11'08" | +6:08 | ||
8. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 48:30 | 11'32" | +7:49 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 11'54" | +9:18 | ||
10. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:16 | 12'40" | +12:35 | ||
11. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:58 | 13'05" | +14:17 | ||
12. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:33 | 13'27" | +15:52 | ||
13. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 58:14 | 13'51" | +17:33 | ||
14. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:32 | 13'56" | +17:51 | ||
15. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:59 | 14'02" | +18:18 | ||
16. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 59:14 | 14'06" | +18:33 | ||
17. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:36 | 14'25" | +19:55 | ||
18. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:06 | 14'47" | +21:25 | ||
19. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:58 | 15'42" | +25:17 | ||
20. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:07:52 | 16'09" | +27:11 | ||
21. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:36 | 16'34" | +28:55 | ||
22. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:16:02 | 18'06" | +35:21 | ||
23. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:53 | 20'26" | +45:12 | ||
NCL | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:49 | 11'39" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 41:32 | 11'52" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:32 | 12'26" | +2:43 | ||
4. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 44:36 | 12'44" | +3:47 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 49:37 | 14'10" | +8:48 | ||
6. | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | 50:12 | 14'20" | +9:23 | ||
7. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:27:15 | 24'55" | +46:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3500m 75m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 13'59" | |||
2. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:38 | 14'10" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 14'26" | +1:36 | ||
4. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 51:54 | 14'49" | +2:57 | ||
5. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:42 | 15'54" | +6:45 | ||
6. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 58:07 | 16'36" | +9:10 | ||
7. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 59:21 | 16'57" | +10:24 | ||
8. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:34 | 17'18" | +11:37 | ||
9. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:23 | 18'06" | +14:26 | ||
10. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:49 | 19'39" | +19:52 | ||
11. | Pierre THEUNKENS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:30 | 22'42" | +30:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 51:33 | 16'37" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 56:31 | 18'13" | +4:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3100m 70m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:12 | 14'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nathalie MINGOU | BEL | VVO 96 | 43:18 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Caroline VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 44:32 | 12'43" | +1:14 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 48:50 | 13'57" | +5:32 | ||
4. | Rene PUTZEYS | BEL | Omega | 55:56 | 15'58" | +12:38 | ||
5. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:44 | 16'29" | +14:26 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 59:16 | 16'55" | +15:58 | ||
7. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:30 | 17'34" | +18:12 | ||
8. | Siranee PHIMPHAENPHIROM | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:03:03 | 18'00" | +19:45 | ||
9. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:13:45 | 21'04" | +30:27 | ||
10. | Manon BONTEMPS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:58 | 21'42" | +32:40 | ||
11. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:07 | 21'44" | +32:49 | ||
12. | Annabelle LIEGEOIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:19:48 | 22'48" | +36:30 | ||
13. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:57 | 27'07" | +51:39 | ||
14. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:37:48 | 27'56" | +54:30 | ||
NCL | Marie-Louise BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Rok SUSNIK | SLO | ok azimut | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6800m 110m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ivan BATCHER | NED | VVO 96 | 58:19 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Caroline STAS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:06:50 | 9'49" | +8:31 | ||
3. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:34 | 10'40" | +14:15 | ||
4. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:17:28 | 11'23" | +19:09 | ||
5. | Denis PUTTAERT | BEL | Start-O | 2:32:00 | 22'21" | +1:33:41 | ||
NCL | Lies DESAER | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 70m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 40:59 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:08 | 10'32" | +1:09 | ||
3. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 44:02 | 11'00" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 44:36 | 11'08" | +3:37 | ||
5. | Roger TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 45:26 | 11'21" | +4:27 | ||
6. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 47:45 | 11'56" | +6:46 | ||
7. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 48:48 | 12'11" | +7:49 | ||
8. | Jean Paul HOMBROECKX | BEL | hamok | 49:30 | 12'22" | +8:31 | ||
9. | Alena KOPACKOVA | CZE | hamok | 50:08 | 12'32" | +9:09 | ||
10. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 50:30 | 12'37" | +9:31 | ||
11. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 51:02 | 12'45" | +10:03 | ||
12. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 51:42 | 12'55" | +10:43 | ||
13. | Christine PUT | BEL | hamok | 51:46 | 12'56" | +10:47 | ||
14. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:59 | 13'29" | +13:00 | ||
15. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:28 | 13'52" | +14:29 | ||
16. | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | 55:29 | 13'52" | +14:30 | ||
17. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 57:02 | 14'15" | +16:03 | ||
18. | Matthieu DE WAEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:12:16 | 18'04" | +31:17 | ||
19. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:17 | 18'19" | +32:18 | ||
20. | Tom SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:24 | 19'51" | +38:25 | ||
21. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:19 | 20'19" | +40:20 | ||
22. | Anita PUT | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:28:05 | 22'01" | +47:06 | ||
23. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:01 | 23'45" | +54:02 | ||
24. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:59 | 25'44" | +1:02:00 | ||
25. | Benoit BRECKPOT | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:56:30 | 29'07" | +1:15:31 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m 130m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 42:44 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Michel VAN DONGEN | NED | Olifant | 50:30 | 7'00" | +7:46 | ||
3. | Petr | ROM | Indiv. | 52:44 | 7'19" | +10:00 | ||
4. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 58:23 | 8'06" | +15:39 | ||
5. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 58:27 | 8'07" | +15:43 | ||
6. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:24 | 8'31" | +18:40 | ||
7. | Geert VAN DEN BURG | NED | VVO 96 | 1:02:19 | 8'39" | +19:35 | ||
8. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 1:02:23 | 8'39" | +19:39 | ||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:08 | 8'54" | +21:24 | ||
10. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:04:24 | 8'56" | +21:40 | ||
11. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:18 | 9'04" | +22:34 | ||
12. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:07:26 | 9'21" | +24:42 | ||
13. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:08:09 | 9'27" | +25:25 | ||
14. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:11:36 | 9'56" | +28:52 | ||
15. | Yvan LAURENT | BEL | hamok | 1:11:49 | 9'58" | +29:05 | ||
16. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | 1:12:24 | 10'03" | +29:40 | ||
17. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:15:17 | 10'27" | +32:33 | ||
18. | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:04 | 10'33" | +33:20 | ||
19. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:41 | 10'47" | +34:57 | ||
20. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:21:23 | 11'18" | +38:39 | ||
21. | Rudi CORSTJENS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:57 | 11'22" | +39:13 | ||
22. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | C.O. Liège | 1:22:48 | 11'30" | +40:04 | ||
23. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | VVO 96 | 1:23:20 | 11'34" | +40:36 | ||
24. | Karst MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 1:23:38 | 11'36" | +40:54 | ||
25. | Eddie VANDEWEYER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:01 | 11'40" | +41:17 | ||
26. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:46:14 | 14'45" | +1:03:30 | ||
27. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 2:32:42 | 21'12" | +1:49:58 | ||
NCL | Davy MERTENS | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Erick OOSTERLINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Larissa RAND | NED | Olifant | |||||
NCL | Ludwig VEREECKEN | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Sinan Cem GUNES | TUR | E.P.O.S. | |||||
Top |