Nationale 1 / 2014 | ||
Last updated: 23.02.2014 15:44:39 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
Kinder-O 1000m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2200m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 26:27 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Kato BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 28:21 | 12'53" | |||
5. | Annelies LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 52:22 | 23'48" | |||
-- | Lies BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 31:46 | 14'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 3000m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 27:05 | 9'01" | |||
6. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:01:58 | 20'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4200m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 49:00 | 11'40" | |||
2. | BEL | Omega | 57:22 | 13'39" | ||||
4. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:22 | 14'36" | |||
5. | Sophie BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:09:53 | 16'38" | |||
7. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:06 | 18'21" | |||
8. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:09 | 18'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4800m 80m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 44:56 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 49:13 | 10'15" | |||
3. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:51 | 11'13" | |||
5. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:55 | 12'53" | |||
7. | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:52 | 14'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5200m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 48:00 | 9'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9500m 250m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:12:37 | 7'38" | |||
3. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:29:24 | 9'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7500m 140m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:10 | 12'01" | |||
4. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:30:59 | 12'07" | |||
6. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:36 | 12'28" | |||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5200m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 45:19 | 8'42" | |||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 57:44 | 11'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4800m 80m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:37 | 10'32" | |||
8. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 58:33 | 12'11" | |||
11. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:10:20 | 14'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4800m 80m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 50:01 | 10'25" | |||
11. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:16:01 | 15'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m 80m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 45:04 | 10'43" | |||
2. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 51:21 | 12'13" | |||
7. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 59:23 | 14'08" | |||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:44 | 14'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4200m 80m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:01:48 | 14'42" | |||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:15:22 | 17'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2200m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Martijn ROELS | BEL | Omega | 33:46 | 15'20" | |||
-- | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 41:18 | 18'46" | |||
-- | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 43:12 | 19'38" | |||
-- | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:30 | 21'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 3000m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 29:30 | 9'49" | |||
3. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:26 | 22'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4800m 80m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 48:02 | 10'00" | |||
3. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 49:52 | 10'23" | |||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 52:41 | 10'58" | |||
6. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 53:14 | 11'05" | |||
8. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 57:10 | 11'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7500m 140m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:59 | 8'31" | |||
8. | Robbe VAN GORP | BEL | Omega | 1:30:59 | 12'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10300m 225m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:19 | 6'20" | |||
NCL | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13400m 300m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:20 | 5'59" | |||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:14 | 6'03" | |||
4. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | Omega | 1:23:08 | 6'12" | |||
11. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:38:31 | 7'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6400m 100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:06:34 | 10'24" | |||
5. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:11:51 | 11'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10300m 225m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Pierre BROUCKAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:31:37 | 8'53" | |||
NCL | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9500m 250m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:13:30 | 7'44" | |||
10. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:22:10 | 8'38" | |||
15. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:41:50 | 10'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8400m 160m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:42 | 8'10" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7500m 140m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 52:14 | 6'57" | |||
11. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 59:26 | 7'55" | |||
14. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:02:59 | 8'23" | |||
18. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:15:21 | 10'02" | |||
20. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:21 | 10'10" | |||
24. | Guy SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:24:25 | 11'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m 100m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:00 | 11'15" | |||
NCL | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5200m 100m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:05:34 | 12'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m 80m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 59:14 | 14'06" | |||
19. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:05:58 | 15'42" | |||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3500m 75m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 14'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 70m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 56:31 | 18'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Caroline VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 44:32 | 12'43" | |||
4. | Rene PUTZEYS | BEL | Omega | 55:56 | 15'58" | |||
7. | Jan WAELBERS | BEL | Omega | 1:01:30 | 17'34" | |||
13. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:57 | 27'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6800m 110m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:12:34 | 10'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 70m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 40:59 | 10'14" | |||
3. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 44:02 | 11'00" | |||
6. | Annelies MOONEN | BEL | Omega | 47:45 | 11'56" | |||
11. | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | Omega | 51:02 | 12'45" | |||
19. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:17 | 18'19" | |||
24. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:42:59 | 25'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7200m 130m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 42:44 | 5'56" | |||
16. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | 1:12:24 | 10'03" | |||
19. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:17:41 | 10'47" | |||
27. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 2:32:42 | 21'12" | |||
Top |