clublogo
index

Nationale de Stoumont
Stoumont 27.3.2011
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 29.03.2011 09:04:41HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D80 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 3000m  climb 55m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega29:539'57"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega34:5711'39"+5:04
3.Kato LOECKXBELOmega38:1312'44"+8:20
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:16:2625'28"+46:33
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:24:3328'11"+54:40
Top

D-12   length 2800m  climb 90m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega44:2015'49"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega45:4616'20"+1:26
3.Ems DE SMULBELOmega46:1716'31"+1:57
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok1:15:3326'58"+31:13
5.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:19:4828'30"+35:28
--Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:5020'39"+13:30
Top

D-14   length 4100m  climb 80m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charline FAYMONVILLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:2116'25"
2.Aileen HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:2317'09"+3:02
3.Verena JENNIGESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:3617'42"+5:15
4.Elena THOMMESSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:2119'35"+13:00
5.Fabienne SOLHEIDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:04:0630'16"+56:45
--Judith MERTGENSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:56:1028'19"+48:49
--Deborah DROSSONBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D-16   length 4700m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sigrid BRODELBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:0111'55"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL58:3412'27"+2:33
3.Chiara DUCOMBLEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0412'34"+3:03
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:00:5112'56"+4:50
5.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:11:5115'17"+15:50
6.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:12:0715'20"+16:06
7.Anne-Sophie LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:16:4616'20"+20:45
8.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:5216'34"+21:51
9.Sarah GENTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:3818'38"+31:37
NCLAnnissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

D-18   length 6000m  climb 200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:02:0510'20"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:2511'24"+6:20
3.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:09:2211'33"+7:17
4.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:0412'10"+10:59
5.Anabel SCHNEIDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:1312'32"+13:08
6.Laure JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:38:0116'20"+35:56
Top

D-20   length 6000m  climb 200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:17:4912'58"
Top

DE   length 9800m  climb 290m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:22:278'24"
2.Dorota KOSINSKAPOLC.O. Liège1:25:368'44"+3:09
3.Elisabeth HENKESBELOmega1:26:178'48"+3:50
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:33:399'33"+11:12
5.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:37:349'57"+15:07
6.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:39:2810'08"+17:01
7.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:43:2010'32"+20:53
8.Muriel VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:51:2111'21"+28:54
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

D21   length 7200m  climb 220m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:04:458'59"
2.Séverine CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:15:2010'27"+10:35
3.Els PUTBELOmega1:18:4610'56"+14:01
4.Sara SAMBIITAVVO 961:23:5311'39"+19:08
5.Katrien BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:28:5812'21"+24:13
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:29:3512'26"+24:50
7.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:34:3913'08"+29:54
8.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:37:3413'33"+32:49
9.Jessica LIMPACHBELB.A.B.A.1:41:2714'05"+36:42
10.Marie AVAUXBELASUB1:41:4914'08"+37:04
11.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:44:1014'28"+39:25
12.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:44:3914'32"+39:54
13.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:46:2214'46"+41:37
14.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:51:1515'27"+46:30
15.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:55:0415'58"+50:19
NCLAndrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.
Top

DB   length 4700m  climb 105m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An FREDERICKXBELASUB54:1611'32"
2.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège1:10:3815'01"+16:22
3.Ingrid LUTTERIBELC.O. Liège1:13:1515'35"+18:59
4.Maren PUSSAKGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:16:4616'20"+22:30
5.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:1217'42"+28:56
6.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:35:5720'24"+41:41
7.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:48:4423'08"+54:28
8.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:50:5323'35"+56:37
9.Elke DE WAELEBELOmega2:01:0625'45"+1:06:50
10.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega2:05:5026'46"+1:11:34
Top

D35   length 6000m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline HOFFMANNGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM56:539'28"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:06:4911'08"+9:56
3.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:07:2011'13"+10:27
4.Virpi KORPIFINOmega1:13:3912'16"+16:46
5.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:13:4012'16"+16:47
6.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:0414'10"+28:11
7.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:38:5716'29"+42:04
Top

D40   length 6000m  climb 200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:04:2610'44"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:10:0611'41"+5:40
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:4411'57"+7:18
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:17:3412'55"+13:08
5.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:28:0414'40"+23:38
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:28:5814'49"+24:32
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:31:2015'13"+26:54
8.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:55:0419'10"+50:38
9.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:55:1119'11"+50:45
Top

D45   length 5000m  climb 120m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega49:549'58"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:0710'25"+2:13
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok59:4411'56"+9:50
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:02:3412'30"+12:40
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:10:0714'01"+20:13
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:12:0214'24"+22:08
7.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:16:1515'15"+26:21
8.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:16:2715'17"+26:33
9.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:21:1516'15"+31:21
10.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:24:5516'59"+35:01
NCLGeneviève NYSBELASUB
Top

D50   length 4700m  climb 105m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:03:5513'35"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok1:03:5713'36"+0:02
3.An DUYCKBELASUB1:10:0914'55"+6:14
4.Brigitte CRUTZENBELHermathenae1:13:1215'34"+9:17
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:19:1816'52"+15:23
6.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:31:4219'30"+27:47
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:57:3125'00"+53:36
8.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:58:2125'10"+54:26
Top

D55   length 4100m  climb 80m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:5710'57"
2.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel53:1712'59"+8:20
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.55:4213'35"+10:45
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel56:0613'40"+11:09
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL56:4713'50"+11:50
6.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:01:5015'04"+16:53
7.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:03:5015'34"+18:53
8.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:04:1315'39"+19:16
9.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:05:0015'51"+20:03
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:08:1216'38"+23:15
11.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:26:5321'11"+41:56
12.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:28:4621'39"+43:49
13.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:33:0522'42"+48:08
14.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:43:3125'14"+58:34
Top

D60   length 4100m  climb 80m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.49:2912'04"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:06:1516'09"+16:46
3.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:20:4819'42"+31:19
4.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:52:3527'27"+1:03:06
Top

D65   length 2800m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase40:0914'20"
2.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:36:3034'27"+56:21
3.Hélène GIELENBELhamok2:05:4544'54"+1:25:36
Top

D70   length 2800m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thérèse GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:2629'47"
2.Roza GOOSBELhamok2:13:5047'47"+50:24
Top

D80   length 2600m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel MATTHYSBELASUB1:28:4734'08"
Top

H-10   length 3000m  climb 55m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB18:056'01"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega22:417'33"+4:36
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega26:398'52"+8:34
4.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:2610'08"+12:21
5.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.36:2912'09"+18:24
6.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.43:3214'30"+25:27
7.Joran DAEMSBELOmega52:4517'35"+34:40
8.Arnaud MAZYBELIndiv.2:12:3044'10"+1:54:25
Top

H-12   length 2800m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.39:3714'08"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège54:4119'31"+15:04
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.55:0519'40"+15:28
Top

H-14   length 5000m  climb 120m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel50:1710'03"
2.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:05:5413'10"+15:37
3.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:07:2913'29"+17:12
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:11:0714'13"+20:50
5.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:13:1614'39"+22:59
6.Hugo VANDERCAMMENBELO.L.V. Eifel2:06:3825'19"+1:16:21
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-16   length 7200m  climb 220m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega52:317'17"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega56:367'51"+4:05
3.Thomas GILLETBELASUB58:228'06"+5:51
4.Ian GELDOFBELhamok1:03:448'51"+11:13
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:10:309'47"+17:59
6.Pierre LECOCQBELHermathenae1:23:4211'37"+31:11
7.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:26:5912'04"+34:28
8.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:31:1712'40"+38:46
9.Nelis FABRÉBELOmega1:42:2614'13"+49:55
10.Stefan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:45:3214'39"+53:01
NCLMike SCHUMACHERBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H-18   length 9000m  climb 210m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:01:406'51"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok1:02:286'56"+0:48
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:06:037'20"+4:23
4.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL1:11:087'54"+9:28
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:14:268'16"+12:46
6.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:14:498'18"+13:09
7.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:16:568'32"+15:16
8.Dieter MARINUSBELTROL1:17:198'35"+15:39
9.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:39:3311'03"+37:53
10.Philippe MERTESBELN.S.V. Amel2:09:4314'24"+1:08:03
Top

H-20   length 10800m  climb 320m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:17:407'11"
2.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB1:21:217'31"+3:41
3.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:22:447'39"+5:04
4.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:29:148'15"+11:34
5.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:45:449'47"+28:04
--Sébastien FRANCQBELIndiv.
Top

HE   length 15300m  climb 440m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:28:195'46"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:34:466'11"+6:27
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:36:066'16"+7:47
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:37:416'23"+9:22
5.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.1:37:426'23"+9:23
6.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:38:546'27"+10:35
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:42:386'42"+14:19
8.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB1:43:036'44"+14:44
9.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:43:236'45"+15:04
10.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:43:586'47"+15:39
11.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:45:006'51"+16:41
12.Gert CLAESBELK.O.L.1:47:567'03"+19:37
13.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:50:077'11"+21:48
14.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:50:217'12"+22:02
15.Jan OEYENBELBorasca1:51:047'15"+22:45
16.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:53:237'24"+25:04
17.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:57:057'39"+28:46
18.Jeremy GENARBELTROL2:00:297'52"+32:10
19.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL2:01:207'55"+33:01
20.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok2:04:458'09"+36:26
21.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.2:12:298'39"+44:10
22.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB2:18:479'04"+50:28
23.Michael MÖSSNERGERMETSÄ TISSUE2:52:1211'15"+1:23:53
24.Laurent LEMAIREBELB.A.B.A.2:56:2411'31"+1:28:05
25.Stéphane WINANDBELB.A.B.A.3:14:5412'44"+1:46:35
26.Martin DONADTGERMETSÄ TISSUE3:18:0412'56"+1:49:45
NCLJeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLJo LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 11600m  climb 360m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:23:007'09"
2.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:29:247'42"+6:24
3.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:518'00"+9:51
4.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:36:488'20"+13:48
5.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:36:508'20"+13:50
6.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:41:458'46"+18:45
7.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae2:01:2410'27"+38:24
8.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:05:1110'47"+42:11
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:06:4910'55"+43:49
10.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège2:08:1811'03"+45:18
11.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.2:09:1911'08"+46:19
12.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase2:22:5912'19"+59:59
13.Daniel MASYBELB.A.B.A.2:47:4314'27"+1:24:43
14.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:59:0715'26"+1:36:07
NCLGilles DELMEEBELASUB
NCLLaurent RENERKENBELC.O. Liège
NCLPierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase
Top

HB   length 7200m  climb 220m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:11:479'58"
2.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:42:2414'13"+30:37
3.Jan BOUWMANGERIndiv.2:18:0519'10"+1:06:18
4.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok2:18:2619'13"+1:06:39
NCLRaphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
Top

H35   length 10800m  climb 320m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:25:257'54"
2.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:188'05"+1:53
3.Marc DEPAUEBELB.A.B.A.1:27:208'05"+1:55
4.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:34:108'43"+8:45
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:39:059'10"+13:40
6.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:39:509'14"+14:25
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:40:079'16"+14:42
8.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:44:099'38"+18:44
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:53:5710'33"+28:32
10.Pierre STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège2:24:0613'20"+58:41
11.Markus LINKGERMETSÄ TISSUE2:33:2514'12"+1:08:00
12.Thomas SCHMÜHLGERMETSÄ TISSUE2:44:5615'16"+1:19:31
NCLRonny TIMMERSBELhamok
Top

H40   length 9800m  climb 290m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thorsten LANGERBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:257'11"
2.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:167'28"+2:51
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:17:477'56"+7:22
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:19:388'07"+9:13
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:22:398'26"+12:14
6.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:26:048'46"+15:39
7.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:26:108'47"+15:45
8.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:27:298'55"+17:04
9.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:31:449'21"+21:19
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:32:599'29"+22:34
11.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:34:049'35"+23:39
12.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:35:179'43"+24:52
13.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:36:049'48"+25:39
14.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:37:269'56"+27:01
15.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:37:379'57"+27:12
16.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:54:0711'38"+43:42
17.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:55:5611'49"+45:31
18.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:56:5111'55"+46:26
19.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:59:5012'13"+49:25
20.Roman ELSENBELOmega2:12:1913'30"+1:01:54
21.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège2:13:3213'37"+1:03:07
22.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:15:1013'47"+1:04:45
23.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:21:3914'27"+1:11:14
24.Erik BOHRGERMETSÄ TISSUE3:45:3123'00"+2:35:06
NCLHerman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB
Top

H45   length 9000m  climb 210m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François JACOBSBELOmega1:03:567'06"
2.Iwan VISBELB.A.B.A.1:04:447'11"+0:48
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega1:09:537'45"+5:57
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:10:017'46"+6:05
5.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:15:018'20"+11:05
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:16:258'29"+12:29
7.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok1:16:568'32"+13:00
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:058'47"+15:09
9.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:20:058'53"+16:09
10.Johan MAESBELhamok1:24:229'22"+20:26
11.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:24:369'23"+20:40
12.Vital S PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:28:559'52"+24:59
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:29:209'55"+25:24
14.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:31:5010'12"+27:54
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:39:2511'02"+35:29
16.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:41:5811'19"+38:02
17.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:42:1511'21"+38:19
18.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:47:4211'57"+43:46
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:48:4612'05"+44:50
20.Pierre DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège2:34:1017'07"+1:30:14
21.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 102:34:2117'09"+1:30:25
NCLChristian GILLETBELASUB
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 7200m  climb 220m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega58:478'09"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok1:01:128'30"+2:25
3.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:01:458'34"+2:58
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:04:529'00"+6:05
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:08:049'27"+9:17
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'931:09:329'39"+10:45
7.William NICQUEBELTROL1:14:3610'21"+15:49
8.Jean-Luc MULLERBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:15:5510'32"+17:08
9.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:16:2710'37"+17:40
10.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:17:3710'46"+18:50
11.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:17:4010'47"+18:53
12.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:20:3311'11"+21:46
13.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:21:1311'16"+22:26
14.Vincent MICHELBELC.O. Liège1:21:2411'18"+22:37
15.Eddie VANDEWEYERBELK.O.L.1:23:4211'37"+24:55
16.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:23:4411'37"+24:57
17.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:24:5011'46"+26:03
18.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:26:2812'00"+27:41
19.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:28:3712'18"+29:50
20.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:29:5812'29"+31:11
21.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:30:3112'34"+31:44
22.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:33:4613'01"+34:59
23.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:4013'08"+35:53
24.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:38:2013'39"+39:33
25.Bernard RENARDBELHermathenae1:41:4414'07"+42:57
26.Johan CLAESBELBorasca2:01:0216'48"+1:02:15
NCLMarc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.
NCLXavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H55   length 6000m  climb 200m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.50:068'20"
2.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.50:548'29"+0:48
3.Luc BOUVEBELhamok54:419'06"+4:35
4.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:0110'10"+10:55
5.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:0610'11"+11:00
6.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:4410'17"+11:38
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:3910'26"+12:33
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:07:1311'12"+17:07
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:08:3711'26"+18:31
10.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:09:5211'38"+19:46
11.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:1712'02"+22:11
12.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:16:0412'40"+25:58
13.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:1312'52"+27:07
14.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:17:1812'53"+27:12
15.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:17:5712'59"+27:51
16.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:20:0613'20"+30:00
17.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:21:4713'37"+31:41
18.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:28:3914'46"+38:33
19.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:29:0614'50"+39:00
20.Jean LUYTENBELOmega1:40:5116'48"+50:45
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:09:3121'35"+1:19:25
--Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:369'05"+4:30
NCLAlfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5000m  climb 120m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase39:437'56"
2.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath46:149'14"+6:31
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega48:519'46"+9:08
4.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:579'47"+9:14
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1049:359'54"+9:52
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB49:549'58"+10:11
7.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1051:3010'18"+11:47
8.Frans WENSBELTROL52:0310'24"+12:20
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL52:2210'28"+12:39
10.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel54:4210'56"+14:59
11.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:1711'15"+16:34
12.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.56:2611'17"+16:43
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:5811'23"+17:15
14.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok57:4811'33"+18:05
15.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.58:2411'40"+18:41
16.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1059:2611'53"+19:43
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.59:4811'57"+20:05
18.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:00:5012'09"+21:07
19.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:02:5612'35"+23:13
20.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:03:2412'40"+23:41
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:05:5213'10"+26:09
22.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:1114'02"+30:28
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:17:3015'30"+37:47
24.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:27:1217'26"+47:29
25.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:57:4523'32"+1:18:02
Top

H65   length 4100m  climb 80m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:1911'03"
2.Robert MARIQUEBELHermathenae47:4111'37"+2:22
3.William MITCHELLGBROmega51:4812'38"+6:29
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.53:5113'08"+8:32
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL55:5313'37"+10:34
6.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL57:3614'02"+12:17
7.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae59:5714'37"+14:38
8.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:04:0715'38"+18:48
9.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:04:4315'47"+19:24
10.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:12:0617'35"+26:47
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:41:2324'43"+56:04
Top

H70   length 2800m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:1213'17"
2.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:5415'19"+5:42
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.50:0917'54"+12:57
4.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel51:1618'18"+14:04
5.Albin GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel52:1818'40"+15:06
6.Freddy HERMANBELASUB57:0920'24"+19:57
7.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:2325'08"+33:11
Top

H75   length 2800m  climb 85m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.35:4012'44"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel42:1915'06"+6:39
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:2815'52"+8:48
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok53:2019'02"+17:40
NCLJoseph PIQUERAYBELHermathenae
Top

H80   length 2600m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega44:5917'18"
2.Klemens HERBRANDBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:3322'08"+12:34
Top

H85   length 2600m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean MATTHYSBELASUB1:30:3534'50"
Top

SE   length 3400m  climb 120m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB59:4417'34"
2.Clarisse MASYBELB.A.B.A.1:12:4221'22"+12:58
3.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:15:3622'14"+15:52
4.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:23:2124'30"+23:37
5.Céline PAULUSBELIndiv.1:31:2826'54"+31:44
6.Agathe DEFOURNYBELC.O. Liège1:32:3827'14"+32:54
NCLBrieux HENNEBERGBELIndiv.
NCLCaroline LEKEU-DE FLINESBELIndiv.
NCLNadine VERLINDENBELASUB
Top

LE   length 6000m  climb 170m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charles DE FLINESBELHermathenae1:20:2413'24"
2.Maurice L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège1:52:5218'48"+32:28
3.Thibaut L'HOESTBELC.O. Liège2:00:1320'02"+39:49
4.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:00:1920'03"+39:55
5.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:12:0222'00"+51:38
6.Steven LEEUWSBELOmega3:24:4034'06"+2:04:16
NCLJohan VERREUXBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4200m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège59:0314'03"
2.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:04:2315'19"+5:20
3.Anne CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:17:0718'21"+18:04
4.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:22:3219'39"+23:29
5.Raphaëlle STRIJCKMANSBELC.O. Liège1:26:4520'39"+27:42
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:5722'50"+36:54
7.Natacha SCHMITBELIndiv.1:41:4924'14"+42:46
8.Maëva SCHMITBELIndiv.1:43:2624'37"+44:23
9.Ophélie GOVAERTSBELIndiv.1:58:3628'14"+59:33
10.Aline ROMBOUXBELIndiv.1:58:5028'17"+59:47
11.Thomas JEANMOYEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:14:5832'08"+1:15:55
12.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:19:2633'11"+1:20:23
13.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:31:2136'02"+1:32:18
Top

LD   length 6800m  climb 160m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:01:399'03"
2.François DE FLINESBELHermathenae1:05:499'40"+4:10
3.Nicolas CLERINBELC.O. Pégase1:06:119'43"+4:32
4.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:11:5910'35"+10:20
5.Michel PHILIPPEIndiv.1:15:5511'09"+14:16
6.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:0811'20"+15:29
7.Benoît HEPTIABELC.O. Liège1:29:0813'06"+27:29
8.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:29:5313'13"+28:14
9.Chantal GILLESBELIndiv.1:44:3915'23"+43:00
10.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega2:21:3720'49"+1:19:58
NCLDominique STASBELASUB
NCLSam DEFERMBELBorasca
Top

Total

K.O.L.52
Omega52
ASUB51
hamok39
C.O. Liège38
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35
TROL33
Hermathenae23
C.O. Pégase17
Indiv.13
O.L.V. Eifel12
N.S.V. Amel11
B.A.B.A.10
Altaïr C.O.9
Balise 108
Borasca6
Hainaut O.C.6
METSÄ TISSUE5
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
Olifant2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
HOC'931
Hansa Simmerath1
VVO 961
Total: 428