Nationale de Stoumont | ||
Last updated: 29.03.2011 09:04:41 |
D-10 3000m 55m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 29:53 | 9'57" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 34:57 | 11'39" | +5:04 | ||
3. | Kato LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 38:13 | 12'44" | +8:20 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:26 | 25'28" | +46:33 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:24:33 | 28'11" | +54:40 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 90m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 44:20 | 15'49" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 45:46 | 16'20" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 46:17 | 16'31" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:15:33 | 26'58" | +31:13 | ||
5. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:19:48 | 28'30" | +35:28 | ||
-- | Hannah RAUSCHEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:50 | 20'39" | +13:30 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4100m 80m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charline FAYMONVILLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:21 | 16'25" | |||
2. | Aileen HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:23 | 17'09" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Verena JENNIGES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:36 | 17'42" | +5:15 | ||
4. | Elena THOMMESSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:21 | 19'35" | +13:00 | ||
5. | Fabienne SOLHEID | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:04:06 | 30'16" | +56:45 | ||
-- | Judith MERTGENS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:56:10 | 28'19" | +48:49 | ||
-- | Deborah DROSSON | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4700m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sigrid BRODEL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:01 | 11'55" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 58:34 | 12'27" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Chiara DUCOMBLE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:04 | 12'34" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:00:51 | 12'56" | +4:50 | ||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:51 | 15'17" | +15:50 | ||
6. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:07 | 15'20" | +16:06 | ||
7. | Anne-Sophie LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:46 | 16'20" | +20:45 | ||
8. | Maxime VON MONTIGNY | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:52 | 16'34" | +21:51 | ||
9. | Sarah GENTEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:38 | 18'38" | +31:37 | ||
NCL | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6000m 200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:05 | 10'20" | |||
2. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:25 | 11'24" | +6:20 | ||
3. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:22 | 11'33" | +7:17 | ||
4. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:04 | 12'10" | +10:59 | ||
5. | Anabel SCHNEIDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:13 | 12'32" | +13:08 | ||
6. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:01 | 16'20" | +35:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6000m 200m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:17:49 | 12'58" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9800m 290m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:27 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:36 | 8'44" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | Omega | 1:26:17 | 8'48" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:39 | 9'33" | +11:12 | ||
5. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:34 | 9'57" | +15:07 | ||
6. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:28 | 10'08" | +17:01 | ||
7. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:43:20 | 10'32" | +20:53 | ||
8. | Muriel VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:51:21 | 11'21" | +28:54 | ||
NCL | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7200m 220m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:45 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Séverine CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:20 | 10'27" | +10:35 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:18:46 | 10'56" | +14:01 | ||
4. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | VVO 96 | 1:23:53 | 11'39" | +19:08 | ||
5. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:58 | 12'21" | +24:13 | ||
6. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:29:35 | 12'26" | +24:50 | ||
7. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:39 | 13'08" | +29:54 | ||
8. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:34 | 13'33" | +32:49 | ||
9. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:41:27 | 14'05" | +36:42 | ||
10. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:49 | 14'08" | +37:04 | ||
11. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:44:10 | 14'28" | +39:25 | ||
12. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:39 | 14'32" | +39:54 | ||
13. | Guna KRESLINA | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:46:22 | 14'46" | +41:37 | ||
14. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:15 | 15'27" | +46:30 | ||
15. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:04 | 15'58" | +50:19 | ||
NCL | Andrea DARLING | USA | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4700m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 54:16 | 11'32" | |||
2. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:38 | 15'01" | +16:22 | ||
3. | Ingrid LUTTERI | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:15 | 15'35" | +18:59 | ||
4. | Maren PUSSAK | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 1:16:46 | 16'20" | +22:30 | ||
5. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:12 | 17'42" | +28:56 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:35:57 | 20'24" | +41:41 | ||
7. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:48:44 | 23'08" | +54:28 | ||
8. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:50:53 | 23'35" | +56:37 | ||
9. | Elke DE WAELE | BEL | Omega | 2:01:06 | 25'45" | +1:06:50 | ||
10. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 2:05:50 | 26'46" | +1:11:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6000m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline HOFFMANN | GER | KÖLNER OL-TEAM | 56:53 | 9'28" | |||
2. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:49 | 11'08" | +9:56 | ||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:20 | 11'13" | +10:27 | ||
4. | Virpi KORPI | FIN | Omega | 1:13:39 | 12'16" | +16:46 | ||
5. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:40 | 12'16" | +16:47 | ||
6. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:04 | 14'10" | +28:11 | ||
7. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:57 | 16'29" | +42:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:26 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:06 | 11'41" | +5:40 | ||
3. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:44 | 11'57" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:34 | 12'55" | +13:08 | ||
5. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:28:04 | 14'40" | +23:38 | ||
6. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:28:58 | 14'49" | +24:32 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:20 | 15'13" | +26:54 | ||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:04 | 19'10" | +50:38 | ||
9. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:11 | 19'11" | +50:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5000m 120m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 49:54 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:07 | 10'25" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 59:44 | 11'56" | +9:50 | ||
4. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:34 | 12'30" | +12:40 | ||
5. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:07 | 14'01" | +20:13 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:02 | 14'24" | +22:08 | ||
7. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:15 | 15'15" | +26:21 | ||
8. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:27 | 15'17" | +26:33 | ||
9. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:15 | 16'15" | +31:21 | ||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:55 | 16'59" | +35:01 | ||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m 105m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:55 | 13'35" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | hamok | 1:03:57 | 13'36" | +0:02 | ||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:09 | 14'55" | +6:14 | ||
4. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:12 | 15'34" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:19:18 | 16'52" | +15:23 | ||
6. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:31:42 | 19'30" | +27:47 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:57:31 | 25'00" | +53:36 | ||
8. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:58:21 | 25'10" | +54:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m 80m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:57 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 53:17 | 12'59" | +8:20 | ||
3. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:42 | 13'35" | +10:45 | ||
4. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 56:06 | 13'40" | +11:09 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 56:47 | 13'50" | +11:50 | ||
6. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:50 | 15'04" | +16:53 | ||
7. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:50 | 15'34" | +18:53 | ||
8. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:13 | 15'39" | +19:16 | ||
9. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:05:00 | 15'51" | +20:03 | ||
10. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:08:12 | 16'38" | +23:15 | ||
11. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:26:53 | 21'11" | +41:56 | ||
12. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:46 | 21'39" | +43:49 | ||
13. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:33:05 | 22'42" | +48:08 | ||
14. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 1:43:31 | 25'14" | +58:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4100m 80m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:29 | 12'04" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:15 | 16'09" | +16:46 | ||
3. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:48 | 19'42" | +31:19 | ||
4. | Juliette JANSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:52:35 | 27'27" | +1:03:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2800m 85m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 40:09 | 14'20" | |||
2. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:36:30 | 34'27" | +56:21 | ||
3. | Hélène GIELEN | BEL | hamok | 2:05:45 | 44'54" | +1:25:36 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 2800m 85m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thérèse GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:23:26 | 29'47" | |||
2. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 2:13:50 | 47'47" | +50:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2600m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachel MATTHYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:47 | 34'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 3000m 55m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 18:05 | 6'01" | |||
2. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 22:41 | 7'33" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 26:39 | 8'52" | +8:34 | ||
4. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 30:26 | 10'08" | +12:21 | ||
5. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:29 | 12'09" | +18:24 | ||
6. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 43:32 | 14'30" | +25:27 | ||
7. | Joran DAEMS | BEL | Omega | 52:45 | 17'35" | +34:40 | ||
8. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | Indiv. | 2:12:30 | 44'10" | +1:54:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m 90m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:37 | 14'08" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:41 | 19'31" | +15:04 | ||
3. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 55:05 | 19'40" | +15:28 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5000m 120m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 50:17 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:54 | 13'10" | +15:37 | ||
3. | Ruben JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:07:29 | 13'29" | +17:12 | ||
4. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:07 | 14'13" | +20:50 | ||
5. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:16 | 14'39" | +22:59 | ||
6. | Hugo VANDERCAMMEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:06:38 | 25'19" | +1:16:21 | ||
NCL | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7200m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 52:31 | 7'17" | |||
2. | Arno KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 56:36 | 7'51" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 58:22 | 8'06" | +5:51 | ||
4. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:03:44 | 8'51" | +11:13 | ||
5. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:10:30 | 9'47" | +17:59 | ||
6. | Pierre LECOCQ | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:23:42 | 11'37" | +31:11 | ||
7. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:59 | 12'04" | +34:28 | ||
8. | Nils JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:17 | 12'40" | +38:46 | ||
9. | Nelis FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:42:26 | 14'13" | +49:55 | ||
10. | Stefan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:45:32 | 14'39" | +53:01 | ||
NCL | Mike SCHUMACHER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9000m 210m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:40 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:28 | 6'56" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Wouter HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:03 | 7'20" | +4:23 | ||
4. | Kristof VAN BOUWEL | BEL | TROL | 1:11:08 | 7'54" | +9:28 | ||
5. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:26 | 8'16" | +12:46 | ||
6. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:49 | 8'18" | +13:09 | ||
7. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:56 | 8'32" | +15:16 | ||
8. | Dieter MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:19 | 8'35" | +15:39 | ||
9. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:33 | 11'03" | +37:53 | ||
10. | Philippe MERTES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 2:09:43 | 14'24" | +1:08:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10800m 320m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:40 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Dimitri TERYTSE | UKR | ASUB | 1:21:21 | 7'31" | +3:41 | ||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:44 | 7'39" | +5:04 | ||
4. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:29:14 | 8'15" | +11:34 | ||
5. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:45:44 | 9'47" | +28:04 | ||
-- | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15300m 440m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:19 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:34:46 | 6'11" | +6:27 | ||
3. | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:06 | 6'16" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:37:41 | 6'23" | +9:22 | ||
5. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:42 | 6'23" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:38:54 | 6'27" | +10:35 | ||
7. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:42:38 | 6'42" | +14:19 | ||
8. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:03 | 6'44" | +14:44 | ||
9. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:43:23 | 6'45" | +15:04 | ||
10. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:58 | 6'47" | +15:39 | ||
11. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:45:00 | 6'51" | +16:41 | ||
12. | Gert CLAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:47:56 | 7'03" | +19:37 | ||
13. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:07 | 7'11" | +21:48 | ||
14. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:21 | 7'12" | +22:02 | ||
15. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:51:04 | 7'15" | +22:45 | ||
16. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:23 | 7'24" | +25:04 | ||
17. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:57:05 | 7'39" | +28:46 | ||
18. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 2:00:29 | 7'52" | +32:10 | ||
19. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:01:20 | 7'55" | +33:01 | ||
20. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 2:04:45 | 8'09" | +36:26 | ||
21. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 2:12:29 | 8'39" | +44:10 | ||
22. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:18:47 | 9'04" | +50:28 | ||
23. | Michael MÖSSNER | GER | METSÄ TISSUE | 2:52:12 | 11'15" | +1:23:53 | ||
24. | Laurent LEMAIRE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:56:24 | 11'31" | +1:28:05 | ||
25. | Stéphane WINAND | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 3:14:54 | 12'44" | +1:46:35 | ||
26. | Martin DONADT | GER | METSÄ TISSUE | 3:18:04 | 12'56" | +1:49:45 | ||
NCL | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11600m 360m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:00 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:29:24 | 7'42" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:51 | 8'00" | +9:51 | ||
4. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:48 | 8'20" | +13:48 | ||
5. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:50 | 8'20" | +13:50 | ||
6. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:45 | 8'46" | +18:45 | ||
7. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:01:24 | 10'27" | +38:24 | ||
8. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:05:11 | 10'47" | +42:11 | ||
9. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:06:49 | 10'55" | +43:49 | ||
10. | Quentin CONTREPOIS | FRA | C.O. Liège | 2:08:18 | 11'03" | +45:18 | ||
11. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:09:19 | 11'08" | +46:19 | ||
12. | Adrien MOUREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:22:59 | 12'19" | +59:59 | ||
13. | Daniel MASY | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 2:47:43 | 14'27" | +1:24:43 | ||
14. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:59:07 | 15'26" | +1:36:07 | ||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Laurent RENERKEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7200m 220m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:47 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:42:24 | 14'13" | +30:37 | ||
3. | Jan BOUWMAN | GER | Indiv. | 2:18:05 | 19'10" | +1:06:18 | ||
4. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2:18:26 | 19'13" | +1:06:39 | ||
NCL | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10800m 320m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:25 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:27:18 | 8'05" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:27:20 | 8'05" | +1:55 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:34:10 | 8'43" | +8:45 | ||
5. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:05 | 9'10" | +13:40 | ||
6. | Jeroen LIEFRINK | NED | Olifant | 1:39:50 | 9'14" | +14:25 | ||
7. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:40:07 | 9'16" | +14:42 | ||
8. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:09 | 9'38" | +18:44 | ||
9. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:53:57 | 10'33" | +28:32 | ||
10. | Pierre STRIJCKMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:24:06 | 13'20" | +58:41 | ||
11. | Markus LINK | GER | METSÄ TISSUE | 2:33:25 | 14'12" | +1:08:00 | ||
12. | Thomas SCHMÜHL | GER | METSÄ TISSUE | 2:44:56 | 15'16" | +1:19:31 | ||
NCL | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9800m 290m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thorsten LANGER | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:25 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:13:16 | 7'28" | +2:51 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:47 | 7'56" | +7:22 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:38 | 8'07" | +9:13 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:22:39 | 8'26" | +12:14 | ||
6. | Jukka KOTILEHTO | FIN | Omega | 1:26:04 | 8'46" | +15:39 | ||
7. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:10 | 8'47" | +15:45 | ||
8. | Dirk JACOBS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:29 | 8'55" | +17:04 | ||
9. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:31:44 | 9'21" | +21:19 | ||
10. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:59 | 9'29" | +22:34 | ||
11. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:04 | 9'35" | +23:39 | ||
12. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:35:17 | 9'43" | +24:52 | ||
13. | Yves GOMEREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:04 | 9'48" | +25:39 | ||
14. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:26 | 9'56" | +27:01 | ||
15. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:37 | 9'57" | +27:12 | ||
16. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:54:07 | 11'38" | +43:42 | ||
17. | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | hamok | 1:55:56 | 11'49" | +45:31 | ||
18. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:56:51 | 11'55" | +46:26 | ||
19. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:59:50 | 12'13" | +49:25 | ||
20. | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 2:12:19 | 13'30" | +1:01:54 | ||
21. | Alain COLLE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:13:32 | 13'37" | +1:03:07 | ||
22. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:15:10 | 13'47" | +1:04:45 | ||
23. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:21:39 | 14'27" | +1:11:14 | ||
24. | Erik BOHR | GER | METSÄ TISSUE | 3:45:31 | 23'00" | +2:35:06 | ||
NCL | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9000m 210m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:56 | 7'06" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:04:44 | 7'11" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:53 | 7'45" | +5:57 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:01 | 7'46" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:15:01 | 8'20" | +11:05 | ||
6. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:16:25 | 8'29" | +12:29 | ||
7. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:56 | 8'32" | +13:00 | ||
8. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:05 | 8'47" | +15:09 | ||
9. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:05 | 8'53" | +16:09 | ||
10. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:24:22 | 9'22" | +20:26 | ||
11. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:24:36 | 9'23" | +20:40 | ||
12. | Vital S PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:55 | 9'52" | +24:59 | ||
13. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:29:20 | 9'55" | +25:24 | ||
14. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:31:50 | 10'12" | +27:54 | ||
15. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:25 | 11'02" | +35:29 | ||
16. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:41:58 | 11'19" | +38:02 | ||
17. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:42:15 | 11'21" | +38:19 | ||
18. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:47:42 | 11'57" | +43:46 | ||
19. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:48:46 | 12'05" | +44:50 | ||
20. | Pierre DEFOURNY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:34:10 | 17'07" | +1:30:14 | ||
21. | Patrick PICARD | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:34:21 | 17'09" | +1:30:25 | ||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m 220m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:47 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:12 | 8'30" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:01:45 | 8'34" | +2:58 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:52 | 9'00" | +6:05 | ||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:04 | 9'27" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | HOC'93 | 1:09:32 | 9'39" | +10:45 | ||
7. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:14:36 | 10'21" | +15:49 | ||
8. | Jean-Luc MULLER | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:55 | 10'32" | +17:08 | ||
9. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:27 | 10'37" | +17:40 | ||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:37 | 10'46" | +18:50 | ||
11. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:17:40 | 10'47" | +18:53 | ||
12. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:33 | 11'11" | +21:46 | ||
13. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:21:13 | 11'16" | +22:26 | ||
14. | Vincent MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:24 | 11'18" | +22:37 | ||
15. | Eddie VANDEWEYER | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:42 | 11'37" | +24:55 | ||
16. | Luc MOUREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:23:44 | 11'37" | +24:57 | ||
17. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:50 | 11'46" | +26:03 | ||
18. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:28 | 12'00" | +27:41 | ||
19. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:37 | 12'18" | +29:50 | ||
20. | Bernard PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:29:58 | 12'29" | +31:11 | ||
21. | Jules GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:31 | 12'34" | +31:44 | ||
22. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:46 | 13'01" | +34:59 | ||
23. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:40 | 13'08" | +35:53 | ||
24. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:38:20 | 13'39" | +39:33 | ||
25. | Bernard RENARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:44 | 14'07" | +42:57 | ||
26. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 2:01:02 | 16'48" | +1:02:15 | ||
NCL | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 200m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:06 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:54 | 8'29" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 54:41 | 9'06" | +4:35 | ||
4. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:01 | 10'10" | +10:55 | ||
5. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:06 | 10'11" | +11:00 | ||
6. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:01:44 | 10'17" | +11:38 | ||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:39 | 10'26" | +12:33 | ||
8. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:13 | 11'12" | +17:07 | ||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:37 | 11'26" | +18:31 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:52 | 11'38" | +19:46 | ||
11. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:17 | 12'02" | +22:11 | ||
12. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:04 | 12'40" | +25:58 | ||
13. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:13 | 12'52" | +27:07 | ||
14. | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:18 | 12'53" | +27:12 | ||
15. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:57 | 12'59" | +27:51 | ||
16. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:06 | 13'20" | +30:00 | ||
17. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:21:47 | 13'37" | +31:41 | ||
18. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:28:39 | 14'46" | +38:33 | ||
19. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:29:06 | 14'50" | +39:00 | ||
20. | Jean LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:40:51 | 16'48" | +50:45 | ||
21. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:09:31 | 21'35" | +1:19:25 | ||
-- | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:36 | 9'05" | +4:30 | ||
NCL | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5000m 120m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 39:43 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 46:14 | 9'14" | +6:31 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 48:51 | 9'46" | +9:08 | ||
4. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:57 | 9'47" | +9:14 | ||
5. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:35 | 9'54" | +9:52 | ||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 49:54 | 9'58" | +10:11 | ||
7. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 51:30 | 10'18" | +11:47 | ||
8. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 52:03 | 10'24" | +12:20 | ||
9. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 52:22 | 10'28" | +12:39 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:42 | 10'56" | +14:59 | ||
11. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:17 | 11'15" | +16:34 | ||
12. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 56:26 | 11'17" | +16:43 | ||
13. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:58 | 11'23" | +17:15 | ||
14. | André BUKENBERGS | BEL | hamok | 57:48 | 11'33" | +18:05 | ||
15. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:24 | 11'40" | +18:41 | ||
16. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:26 | 11'53" | +19:43 | ||
17. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:48 | 11'57" | +20:05 | ||
18. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 1:00:50 | 12'09" | +21:07 | ||
19. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:56 | 12'35" | +23:13 | ||
20. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:24 | 12'40" | +23:41 | ||
21. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:05:52 | 13'10" | +26:09 | ||
22. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:11 | 14'02" | +30:28 | ||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:30 | 15'30" | +37:47 | ||
24. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:27:12 | 17'26" | +47:29 | ||
25. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:57:45 | 23'32" | +1:18:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m 80m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:19 | 11'03" | |||
2. | Robert MARIQUE | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:41 | 11'37" | +2:22 | ||
3. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 51:48 | 12'38" | +6:29 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:51 | 13'08" | +8:32 | ||
5. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 55:53 | 13'37" | +10:34 | ||
6. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 57:36 | 14'02" | +12:17 | ||
7. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 59:57 | 14'37" | +14:38 | ||
8. | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:04:07 | 15'38" | +18:48 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:43 | 15'47" | +19:24 | ||
10. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:12:06 | 17'35" | +26:47 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:41:23 | 24'43" | +56:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2800m 85m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 37:12 | 13'17" | |||
2. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:54 | 15'19" | +5:42 | ||
3. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:09 | 17'54" | +12:57 | ||
4. | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 51:16 | 18'18" | +14:04 | ||
5. | Albin GENTEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 52:18 | 18'40" | +15:06 | ||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 57:09 | 20'24" | +19:57 | ||
7. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:10:23 | 25'08" | +33:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2800m 85m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 35:40 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 42:19 | 15'06" | +6:39 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 44:28 | 15'52" | +8:48 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 53:20 | 19'02" | +17:40 | ||
NCL | Joseph PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2600m 35m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 44:59 | 17'18" | |||
2. | Klemens HERBRAND | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:33 | 22'08" | +12:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2600m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean MATTHYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:35 | 34'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3400m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 59:44 | 17'34" | |||
2. | Clarisse MASY | BEL | B.A.B.A. | 1:12:42 | 21'22" | +12:58 | ||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:36 | 22'14" | +15:52 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:21 | 24'30" | +23:37 | ||
5. | Céline PAULUS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:28 | 26'54" | +31:44 | ||
6. | Agathe DEFOURNY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:32:38 | 27'14" | +32:54 | ||
NCL | Brieux HENNEBERG | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Caroline LEKEU-DE FLINES | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6000m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Charles DE FLINES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:24 | 13'24" | |||
2. | Maurice L'HOEST | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:52:52 | 18'48" | +32:28 | ||
3. | Thibaut L'HOEST | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:00:13 | 20'02" | +39:49 | ||
4. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:00:19 | 20'03" | +39:55 | ||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:12:02 | 22'00" | +51:38 | ||
6. | Steven LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 3:24:40 | 34'06" | +2:04:16 | ||
NCL | Johan VERREUX | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4200m 75m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick GORREUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:03 | 14'03" | |||
2. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:04:23 | 15'19" | +5:20 | ||
3. | Anne CLERIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:17:07 | 18'21" | +18:04 | ||
4. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:32 | 19'39" | +23:29 | ||
5. | Raphaëlle STRIJCKMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:45 | 20'39" | +27:42 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:57 | 22'50" | +36:54 | ||
7. | Natacha SCHMIT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:41:49 | 24'14" | +42:46 | ||
8. | Maëva SCHMIT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:43:26 | 24'37" | +44:23 | ||
9. | Ophélie GOVAERTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:58:36 | 28'14" | +59:33 | ||
10. | Aline ROMBOUX | BEL | Indiv. | 1:58:50 | 28'17" | +59:47 | ||
11. | Thomas JEANMOYE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:14:58 | 32'08" | +1:15:55 | ||
12. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:19:26 | 33'11" | +1:20:23 | ||
13. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:31:21 | 36'02" | +1:32:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6800m 160m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 1:01:39 | 9'03" | |||
2. | François DE FLINES | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:49 | 9'40" | +4:10 | ||
3. | Nicolas CLERIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:11 | 9'43" | +4:32 | ||
4. | Rudy HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:59 | 10'35" | +10:20 | ||
5. | Michel PHILIPPE | Indiv. | 1:15:55 | 11'09" | +14:16 | |||
6. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:17:08 | 11'20" | +15:29 | ||
7. | Benoît HEPTIA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:08 | 13'06" | +27:29 | ||
8. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:29:53 | 13'13" | +28:14 | ||
9. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Indiv. | 1:44:39 | 15'23" | +43:00 | ||
10. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 2:21:37 | 20'49" | +1:19:58 | ||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | |||||
Top |