Nationale de Stoumont | ||
Last updated: 29.03.2011 09:04:41 |
D-16 4700m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:51 | 15'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9800m 290m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:39 | 9'33" | |||
6. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:28 | 10'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7200m 220m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:45 | 8'59" | |||
10. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:49 | 14'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4700m 105m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 54:16 | 11'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6000m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:20 | 11'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m 200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:20 | 15'13" | |||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:04 | 19'10" | |||
9. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:11 | 19'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5000m 120m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:24:55 | 16'59" | |||
NCL | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4700m 105m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:55 | 13'35" | |||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:09 | 14'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4100m 80m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:13 | 15'39" | |||
12. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:46 | 21'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2600m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rachel MATTHYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:47 | 34'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 3000m 55m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 18:05 | 6'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7200m 220m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 58:22 | 8'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9000m 210m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:40 | 6'51" | |||
9. | Thomas CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:39:33 | 11'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10800m 320m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:40 | 7'11" | |||
2. | Dimitri TERYTSE | UKR | ASUB | 1:21:21 | 7'31" | |||
3. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:44 | 7'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15300m 440m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:03 | 6'44" | |||
10. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:58 | 6'47" | |||
16. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:53:23 | 7'24" | |||
22. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 2:18:47 | 9'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 11600m 360m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:00 | 7'09" | |||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10800m 320m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David LEMAIRE | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:25 | 7'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9800m 290m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:26 | 9'56" | |||
NCL | Herman VAN MELLAERT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9000m 210m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7200m 220m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:04 | 9'27" | |||
10. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:37 | 10'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 200m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:37 | 11'26" | |||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:52 | 11'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5000m 120m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 49:54 | 9'58" | |||
18. | Osten WIKSTROM | FIN | ASUB | 1:00:50 | 12'09" | |||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:30 | 15'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4100m 80m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:43 | 15'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2800m 85m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 57:09 | 20'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2600m 35m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean MATTHYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:35 | 34'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3400m 120m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 59:44 | 17'34" | |||
3. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:36 | 22'14" | |||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:21 | 24'30" | |||
NCL | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6000m 170m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 2:12:02 | 22'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4200m 75m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | M.Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:32 | 19'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6800m 160m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top |