clublogo
index

Nationale wedstrijd 4 - LANG
MASY - MEEUWEN 16.10.2016
K.O.L.

Last updated: 16.10.2016 15:58:53
Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol,be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D10A D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H10A H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD RandO-L Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.10:1010'10"
Daan REYNDERSBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS10:1010'10"
Emile GRSUSLATKinder-O10:1010'10"
Estelle CHATTLAINBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Fee MYLLEBELhamok10:1010'10"
Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega10:1010'10"
Fien SPELEERSBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Fin MYLLEBELhamok10:1010'10"
Floor VAN DE PUTBELOmega10:1010'10"
Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège10:1010'10"
Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase10:1010'10"
Ionas DELAEREBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.10:1010'10"
Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.10:1010'10"
Jens DEFERMBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Julie VAN DER KLEIJBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Juliette GRSUSLATKinder-O10:1010'10"
Karlis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.10:1010'10"
Kobe DEFERMBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Leene DELAEREBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.10:1010'10"
Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae10:1010'10"
Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase10:1010'10"
Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok10:1010'10"
Noor TALLOENBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Nore REYNDERSBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Saar GORISBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega10:1010'10"
Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Samuel PEETERSBELTROL10:1010'10"
Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.10:1010'10"
Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHEKinder-O10:1010'10"
Sien GORISBELK.O.L.10:1010'10"
Thomas CHATTLAINBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Thor DE MITSBELTROL10:1010'10"
Thor WOLLESBELhamok10:1010'10"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega10:1010'10"
Wout BOECKXBELOmega10:1010'10"
Ysalys VERMANTBELKinder-O10:1010'10"
Top

D10A   length 1500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.32:1921'32"
2.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS34:2222'54"+2:03
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL38:5825'58"+6:39
4.Kato HILLENBELOmega47:3531'43"+15:16
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:01:5441'15"+29:35
Top

D10B   length 1500m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS35:1523'30"
2.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.37:0624'43"+1:51
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok42:2028'13"+7:05
4.Janne HILLENBELOmega43:4129'07"+8:26
5.Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega44:0329'22"+8:48
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok52:2034'53"+17:05
NCLKiara NIJSTBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL44:4115'24"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega50:0217'15"+5:21
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.53:0618'18"+8:25
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:09:0323'48"+24:22
5.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:14:5225'48"+30:11
Top

D-14   length 5000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB47:539'34"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.53:0510'37"+5:12
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega56:3711'19"+8:44
4.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok1:04:0512'49"+16:12
5.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:33:3918'43"+45:46
NCLClara RUSSOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLEmma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
Top

D-16   length 5000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase45:439'08"
2.Julie SMEETSBELOmega50:2310'04"+4:40
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB50:3810'07"+4:55
4.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:05:1613'03"+19:33
5.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:10:4714'09"+25:04
Top

D-18   length 5700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:20:4314'09"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:28:4115'33"+7:58
Top

D-20   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:08:0211'56"
2.Kristina VÄLIMAAFINVaasan Suunnistajat1:17:2213'34"+9:20
3.Melissa JESSENDENOK Roskilde1:34:1716'32"+26:15
4.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:5616'49"+27:54
Top

DE   length 8000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:07:138'24"
2.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:14:529'21"+7:39
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:26:5810'52"+19:45
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

D21   length 6400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:19:1412'22"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:22:3212'53"+3:18
3.Ingrid VAN DE SYPEBELC.O. Liège2:10:0120'18"+50:47
Top

DB   length 5000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:10:5614'11"
2.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:45:4621'09"+34:50
3.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase2:12:0726'25"+1:01:11
Top

D35   length 5700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok41:567'21"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:0910'22"+17:13
3.Annelies MOONENBELOmega1:01:0810'43"+19:12
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:03:5811'13"+22:02
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:06:3011'40"+24:34
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:13:3612'54"+31:40
7.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:19:0113'51"+37:05
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:33:5516'28"+51:59
9.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:41:4717'51"+59:51
Top

D40   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega53:479'26"
2.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.57:0610'01"+3:19
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB57:1410'02"+3:27
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:5010'08"+4:03
5.Lina BULOVAITELATOlifant1:00:0510'32"+6:18
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:07:4711'53"+14:00
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:20:3114'07"+26:44
8.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:22:4814'31"+29:01
Top

D45   length 5400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL58:2710'49"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:4512'10"+7:18
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:07:2312'28"+8:56
4.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:13:0013'31"+14:33
5.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:15:3513'59"+17:08
6.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:22:2815'16"+24:01
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:23:2815'27"+25:01
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:32:0417'02"+33:37
9.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:33:3317'19"+35:06
10.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok1:39:1718'23"+40:50
11.Lina JASULAITYTELATOlifant1:42:3118'59"+44:04
Top

D50   length 5400m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:00:0211'07"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:4111'47"+3:39
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:09:1912'50"+9:17
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:15:1413'55"+15:12
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:16:2114'08"+16:19
6.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:17:0614'16"+17:04
7.An DUYCKBELASUB1:17:0714'16"+17:05
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:21:3015'05"+21:28
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:22:2415'15"+22:22
10.Runa ULSOEDENASUB1:23:2615'27"+23:24
11.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:38:2018'12"+38:18
12.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:42:4519'01"+42:43
13.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:52:1220'46"+52:10
Top

D55   length 5000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega53:0810'37"
2.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:22:4016'31"+29:32
3.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:35:4419'08"+42:36
4.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:44:4020'55"+51:32
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:49:2021'52"+56:12
6.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:58:4023'44"+1:05:32
Top

D60   length 3800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.51:3813'35"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega55:0414'29"+3:26
3.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège58:3415'24"+6:56
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:00:4015'57"+9:02
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:01:3616'12"+9:58
6.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:03:0916'37"+11:31
7.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:2617'13"+13:48
8.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:07:1717'42"+15:39
9.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:20:0221'03"+28:24
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:25:3522'31"+33:57
11.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:32:4524'24"+41:07
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 3800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:02:1916'23"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:02:5416'33"+0:35
3.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:03:1716'39"+0:58
4.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:08:2718'00"+6:08
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:21:3921'29"+19:20
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D70   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:05:3221'50"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:13:1824'26"+7:46
Top

H10A   length 1500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.30:2020'13"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae32:5921'59"+2:39
3.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase45:3830'25"+15:18
Top

H10B   length 1500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega26:4717'51"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega28:3019'00"+1:43
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL29:4719'51"+3:00
4.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ31:3921'06"+4:52
5.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:4829'11"+17:01
Top

H-12   length 2900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL36:4012'38"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:09:5824'07"+33:18
Top

H-14   length 5400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.50:019'15"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega54:4710'08"+4:46
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:02:1211'31"+12:11
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:10:0112'57"+20:00
5.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:13:4113'38"+23:40
6.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB1:27:2416'11"+37:23
7.Romain VAN DE WIJNGAERTBELHainaut O.C.2:01:5622'34"+1:11:55
NCLBenjamin BRIHAYEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLDonovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 6400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok1:01:219'35"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:03:069'51"+1:45
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:04:2910'04"+3:08
4.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:04:5510'08"+3:34
5.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:11:0111'05"+9:40
6.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:13:3011'29"+12:09
7.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:16:1511'54"+14:54
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLThomas KNOOPSBELhamok
Top

H-18   length 7700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.51:356'41"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok55:407'13"+4:05
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:05:508'32"+14:15
4.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:20:5010'29"+29:15
NCLAlexander JESSENDENOK Roskilde
NCLWout KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H-20   length 8900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:14:228'21"
2.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.1:45:3411'51"+31:12
Top

HE   length 13000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:18:546'04"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:23:096'23"+4:15
3.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:26:176'38"+7:23
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:37:197'29"+18:25
5.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:39:167'38"+20:22
6.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:39:197'38"+20:25
7.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:40:487'45"+21:54
8.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:48:158'19"+29:21
9.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:48:308'20"+29:36
10.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:54:328'48"+35:38
11.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:03:029'27"+44:08
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H21   length 10300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:09:566'47"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:19:367'43"+9:40
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:29:348'41"+19:38
4.Mark NUYTSBELK.O.L.1:41:599'54"+32:03
5.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:46:0410'17"+36:08
6.Christof LUYTENBELOmega1:55:3911'13"+45:43
7.Nicolas BROSSELBELC.O. Liège3:02:0417'40"+1:52:08
Top

HB   length 6400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:14:1011'35"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:23:1613'00"+9:06
Top

H35   length 8900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:07:137'33"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:14:078'19"+6:54
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:37:3810'58"+30:25
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:38:0211'00"+30:49
5.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:55:1612'57"+48:03
NCLAntoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège
NCLDennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.
NCLTim HILLENBELOmega
Top

H40   length 8000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:207'17"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega58:547'21"+0:34
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:03:197'54"+4:59
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:068'00"+5:46
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:05:168'09"+6:56
6.Ralph KURTGERTROL1:10:008'45"+11:40
7.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:11:068'53"+12:46
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:12:479'05"+14:27
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:17:309'41"+19:10
10.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:18:569'52"+20:36
11.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:22:4810'21"+24:28
12.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:37:1612'09"+38:56
13.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:40:1412'31"+41:54
14.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:42:0312'45"+43:43
15.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:43:5412'59"+45:34
16.David GILLETBELHermathenae1:52:4014'04"+54:20
17.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:53:5014'13"+55:30
Top

H45   length 7700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok55:567'15"
2.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:587'16"+0:02
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:02:258'06"+6:29
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:02:408'08"+6:44
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:158'12"+7:19
6.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:11:049'13"+15:08
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:13:599'36"+18:03
8.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:16:069'52"+20:10
9.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:16:199'54"+20:23
10.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB2:04:3016'10"+1:08:34
NCLPaul CROTHERSBELTROL
Top

H50   length 6400m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.50:417'55"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae51:498'05"+1:08
3.Luc HERMANSBELhamok55:308'40"+4:49
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny57:399'00"+6:58
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB59:219'16"+8:40
6.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:01:489'39"+11:07
7.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:02:589'50"+12:17
8.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:03:019'50"+12:20
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:289'55"+12:47
10.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:03:449'57"+13:03
11.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:07:0210'28"+16:21
12.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:07:5410'36"+17:13
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:08:3910'43"+17:58
14.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:09:3310'52"+18:52
15.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:14:0711'34"+23:26
16.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:15:0611'44"+24:25
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:27:5313'43"+37:12
NCLPhilippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H55   length 5700m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège45:458'01"
2.Peter DEWULFBELTROL48:528'34"+3:07
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL49:468'43"+4:01
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok53:439'25"+7:58
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL54:479'36"+9:02
6.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1055:489'47"+10:03
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.56:209'52"+10:35
8.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.57:0210'00"+11:17
9.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB59:2310'25"+13:38
10.Luc MELISBELhamok1:00:5410'41"+15:09
11.William NICQUEBELTROL1:01:4710'50"+16:02
12.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:02:0310'53"+16:18
13.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:03:3111'08"+17:46
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:07:4811'53"+22:03
15.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:08:0211'56"+22:17
16.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:09:2512'10"+23:40
17.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:09:4612'14"+24:01
18.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB1:10:0512'17"+24:20
19.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:10:2912'21"+24:44
20.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:17:5013'39"+32:05
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:29:3715'43"+43:52
22.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:58:5520'51"+1:13:10
Top

H60   length 5400m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:1010'01"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:1410'24"+2:04
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège56:5610'32"+2:46
4.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:00:1211'08"+6:02
5.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:3611'24"+7:26
6.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:03:0711'41"+8:57
7.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:03:5111'49"+9:41
8.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:06:5812'24"+12:48
9.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:10:3213'03"+16:22
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:11:0613'09"+16:56
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:12:1213'22"+18:02
12.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:13:4813'40"+19:38
13.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:15:3513'59"+21:25
14.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:0014'04"+21:50
15.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:16:2614'09"+22:16
16.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:18:2514'31"+24:15
17.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:21:3315'06"+27:23
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:21:3715'06"+27:27
19.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:32:4917'11"+38:39
20.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:42:0818'54"+47:58
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:06:5523'30"+1:12:45
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H65   length 5000m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1048:079'37"
2.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.48:539'46"+0:46
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega49:149'50"+1:07
4.Georges VONCKBELTROL52:0510'24"+3:58
5.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:5810'59"+6:51
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:1311'14"+8:06
7.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega57:0911'25"+9:02
8.Frans WENSBELTROL59:3111'54"+11:24
9.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:00:1312'02"+12:06
10.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:00:4212'08"+12:35
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:00:5012'09"+12:43
12.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:02:5312'34"+14:46
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:04:3112'54"+16:24
14.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:1913'51"+21:12
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:11:1814'15"+23:11
16.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:14:0514'49"+25:58
17.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:20:0416'00"+31:57
18.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:32:1018'25"+44:03
NCLDominique SCHUTJESBELhamok
NCLFernand SCHEELENBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3800m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok43:0611'20"
2.Jos THYSBELhamok44:3611'44"+1:30
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:0211'51"+1:56
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:2512'44"+5:19
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL52:4413'52"+9:38
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.56:1214'47"+13:06
7.Alex COURSIERBELTROL1:03:2116'40"+20:15
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:04:3717'00"+21:31
9.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:05:0517'07"+21:59
10.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:08:4118'04"+25:35
11.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:09:2218'15"+26:16
12.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:10:2718'32"+27:21
13.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:22:3621'44"+39:30
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:33:1024'31"+50:04
--Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:5016'16"+18:44
Top

H75   length 3800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:5012'03"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok50:5613'24"+5:06
3.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:07:4217'48"+21:52
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:12:3819'06"+26:48
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:25:5422'36"+40:04
6.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:26:4922'50"+40:59
Top

H80   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.56:4618'55"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:13:5524'38"+17:09
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:18:4526'15"+21:59
Top

SE   length 4400m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.52:5912'02"
2.Gert CONVENSBELK.O.L.59:0513'25"+6:06
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB59:2913'31"+6:30
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:02:0314'06"+9:04
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:07:5215'25"+14:53
6.Roger TOELENBELK.O.L.1:09:0715'42"+16:08
7.Evelien HUSBELK.O.L.1:16:3517'24"+23:36
8.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:21:2418'30"+28:25
9.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:21:4318'34"+28:44
10.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:23:3819'00"+30:39
11.Mayya BROUWERRUSOlifant1:33:2421'13"+40:25
12.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:33:5521'20"+40:56
13.Anne-Sophie DE SCHUTTERBELVVO 961:37:1722'06"+44:18
14.Linde STERKENSBELVVO 961:37:2322'07"+44:24
15.Jill GORISBELVVO 961:37:2822'09"+44:29
16.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:37:5122'14"+44:52
17.Maya RENARDBELhamok1:42:2323'16"+49:24
18.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok1:48:5724'45"+55:58
19.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega2:00:5927'29"+1:08:00
NCLJan TOELENBELK.O.L.
NCLRoos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
NCLRosa RENARDBELhamok
Top

LE   length 7300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:13:3610'04"
2.Dirk KUMSBELBorasca1:26:4411'52"+13:08
3.François BELMANSBELBorasca2:01:0116'34"+47:25
NCLLina GORISBELK.O.L.
NCLTinne BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

SD   length 4400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:388'33"
2.Anni RANDSEPPESTVVO 9645:4210'23"+8:04
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega48:5611'07"+11:18
4.Marc HERMANSBELhamok51:0111'35"+13:23
5.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ53:0012'02"+15:22
6.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB54:0412'17"+16:26
7.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ56:2112'48"+18:43
8.Tom KENISBELK.O.L.59:1513'27"+21:37
9.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:01:1813'55"+23:40
10.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:03:1714'22"+25:39
11.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:04:0914'34"+26:31
12.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:06:2715'06"+28:49
13.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:06:5015'11"+29:12
14.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:06:5715'12"+29:19
15.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:07:0015'13"+29:22
16.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:08:5015'38"+31:12
17.Caroline MULLENSBELOmega1:11:2416'13"+33:46
18.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:12:2316'27"+34:45
19.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:13:2416'40"+35:46
20.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:23:5919'05"+46:21
21.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL1:25:0819'20"+47:30
22.Maarten JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:25:5919'32"+48:21
23.Karl ENGELENBELK.O.L.1:29:1620'17"+51:38
24.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:33:3821'16"+56:00
25.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:37:5122'14"+1:00:13
26.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:39:1522'33"+1:01:37
27.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:39:3222'37"+1:01:54
28.Kris DEROEPBELhamok1:46:3324'12"+1:08:55
29.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:48:1324'35"+1:10:35
NCLAdriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
NCLThor WOLLESBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7400m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega50:336'49"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok55:137'27"+4:40
3.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:01:108'15"+10:37
4.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:02:308'26"+11:57
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:03:138'32"+12:40
6.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:06:409'00"+16:07
7.Michel WENSBELTROL1:07:119'04"+16:38
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:11:059'36"+20:32
9.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:11:559'43"+21:22
10.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:12:009'43"+21:27
11.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:13:149'53"+22:41
12.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:16:1510'18"+25:42
13.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:16:2610'19"+25:53
14.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:16:3310'20"+26:00
15.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:19:1010'41"+28:37
16.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:20:2010'51"+29:47
17.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:22:2811'08"+31:55
18.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:23:2911'16"+32:56
19.Kristof DAEMSBELK.O.L.1:25:2911'33"+34:56
20.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:26:5011'44"+36:17
21.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:28:0511'54"+37:32
22.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:28:2011'56"+37:47
23.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:28:3511'58"+38:02
24.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:30:5412'17"+40:21
25.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:31:4812'24"+41:15
26.André PEETERSBELTROL1:31:5912'25"+41:26
27.Dominique STASBELASUB1:32:5912'33"+42:26
28.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:37:0613'07"+46:33
29.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:54:2015'27"+1:03:47
NCLNakvosas GYTISLTUASUB
Top

RandO-L   length 6500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin PHLIPSBELVVO 961:58:5518'17"
2.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega2:31:4123'20"+32:46
Top

Total

K.O.L.82
Omega76
hamok67
TROL51
ASUB41
C.O. Liège20
Kinder-O17
Hermathenae13
C.O. Pégase11
Hainaut O.C.10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Borasca7
KOVZ7
Altaïr C.O.6
Balise 106
VVO 965
O.L.V. Eifel4
Olifant4
ARGUS3
OK Roskilde2
C.L.O. Chiny1
N.S.V. Amel1
Vaasan Suunnistajat1
Total: 443