clublogo
index

BK Lang
Kattenbos 15.9.2013
hamok

Last updated: 17.09.2013 21:20:06Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège01:00
Elien HILLENBELV.V.O.01:00
Fee MYLLEBELhamok01:00
Fin MYLLEBELVVO 9601:00
Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase01:00
Janne HILLENBELIndiv.01:00
Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.01:00
Kato HILLENBELIndiv.01:00
Kiara NIJSTBELOmega01:00
Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.01:00
Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC01:00
Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase01:00
Quinten RENDERSBELVVO 9601:00
Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.01:00
Simon BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC01:00
Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega01:00
Thomas HILLENBELV.V.O.01:00
Tom BOSMANSBELOmega01:00
Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.01:00
Top

D-10   length 2760m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL31:3311'25"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:2511'44"+0:52
3.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega33:3312'09"+2:00
4.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL34:3912'33"+3:06
5.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.34:4412'35"+3:11
6.Tille DE SMULBELOmega37:2713'34"+5:54
7.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok37:3513'37"+6:02
8.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega39:3114'19"+7:58
--Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega25:239'11"-6:10
--Jil MYLLEBELhamok45:0116'18"+13:28
--Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega45:0116'18"+13:28
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok45:2316'26"+13:50
Top

D-12   length 3370m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB27:528'16"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL29:588'53"+2:06
3.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB31:199'17"+3:27
4.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega32:159'34"+4:23
5.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.32:289'38"+4:36
6.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega36:0210'41"+8:10
7.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega37:4511'12"+9:53
8.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega37:4611'12"+9:54
9.Julia KREKELSBELTROL38:3811'27"+10:46
10.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega40:0711'54"+12:15
11.Siel DE SMULBELOmega40:1411'56"+12:22
12.Nore PEETERSBELOmega44:4713'17"+16:55
13.Julie SMEETSBELOmega52:4315'38"+24:51
Top

D-14   length 5680m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega56:249'55"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega59:2810'28"+3:04
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:01:2110'48"+4:57
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:01:2710'49"+5:03
5.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:07:1211'49"+10:48
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:09:3812'15"+13:14
7.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:24:5914'57"+28:35
8.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:30:5516'00"+34:31
Top

D-16   length 5820m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:4712'20"
2.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL1:19:0413'35"+7:17
Top

D-18   length 7170m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega59:478'20"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:01:538'37"+2:06
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:12:0810'03"+12:21
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:12:1010'03"+12:23
5.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:20:4911'16"+21:02
6.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:21:3011'22"+21:43
7.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel1:25:1711'53"+25:30
8.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:35:5713'22"+36:10
Top

D-20   length 7170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiphane MARCHEGAYFRAASUB58:468'11"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:259'57"+12:39
3.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:0511'26"+23:19
4.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:43:1314'23"+44:27
Top

DE   length 9560m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:00:216'18"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:06:567'00"+6:35
3.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:08:557'12"+8:34
4.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega1:10:407'23"+10:19
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:12:237'34"+12:02
6.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:13:077'38"+12:46
7.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL1:14:347'47"+14:13
8.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:15:467'55"+15:25
9.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:16:458'01"+16:24
10.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:19:408'19"+19:19
11.Sara SAMBIITAOmega1:22:498'39"+22:28
12.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:37:2710'11"+37:06
13.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:44:1010'53"+43:49
--Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:16:348'00"+16:13
--Meri CKRIPESKAMKDZlatovrv1:44:2210'55"+44:01
Top

D21   length 8420m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:22:149'45"
2.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:23:139'52"+0:59
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:26:5310'19"+4:39
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:30:3010'44"+8:16
5.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:32:5511'02"+10:41
6.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:40:3911'57"+18:25
7.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:41:3312'03"+19:19
Top

DB   length 5820m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:2912'37"
2.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:45:0618'03"+31:37
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:49:0618'44"+35:37
Top

D35   length 7170m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB54:517'38"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok58:128'07"+3:21
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:158'07"+3:24
4.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:378'27"+5:46
5.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:05:499'10"+10:58
6.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:06:139'14"+11:22
7.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:11:389'59"+16:47
8.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:12:1310'04"+17:22
9.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:20:3311'14"+25:42
10.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:5912'24"+34:08
11.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:39:4313'54"+44:52
--Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:04:318'59"+9:40
Top

D40   length 7170m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:00:278'25"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:16:5510'43"+16:28
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:4011'15"+20:13
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0912'17"+27:42
5.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:33:2813'02"+33:01
6.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:35:2513'18"+34:58
7.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok1:48:3215'08"+48:05
--Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega1:34:2013'09"+33:53
Top

D45   length 5820m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:408'11"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok49:198'28"+1:39
3.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.50:448'43"+3:04
4.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.51:468'53"+4:06
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:538'54"+4:13
6.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega55:309'32"+7:50
7.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB55:379'33"+7:57
8.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:07:3611'36"+19:56
9.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:08:1311'43"+20:33
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:09:2411'55"+21:44
11.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:20:3913'51"+32:59
12.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:23:5514'25"+36:15
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:46:0718'13"+58:27
--Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB43:587'33"-3:42
--Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant57:379'53"+9:57
Top

D50   length 5820m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège49:098'26"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega49:298'30"+0:20
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca51:068'46"+1:57
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok54:409'23"+5:31
5.Els PUTBELOmega55:109'28"+6:01
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:00:2210'22"+11:13
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:01:1710'31"+12:08
8.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:07:1811'33"+18:09
9.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:15:1212'55"+26:03
NCLHilde KROLSBELhamok
Top

D55   length 5680m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:00:2710'38"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:04:2711'20"+4:00
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:10:2712'24"+10:00
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:13:1512'53"+12:48
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:15:3613'18"+15:09
6.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:2513'37"+16:58
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:53:1919'57"+52:52
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:59:2521'01"+58:58
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

D60   length 5680m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.55:199'44"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:10:3812'26"+15:19
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:13:1712'54"+17:58
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:3213'17"+20:13
5.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:19:2713'59"+24:08
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:19:5314'03"+24:34
7.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:20:4014'12"+25:21
8.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:26:0315'08"+30:44
9.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:36:4217'01"+41:23
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:37:4617'12"+42:27
--Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:11:1112'31"+15:52
--Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:17:2513'37"+22:06
Top

D65   length 4400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase54:4912'27"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:2414'24"+8:35
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:09:2815'47"+14:39
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:21:1318'27"+26:24
Top

D70   length 4400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:35:0721'37"
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

D75   length 3640m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:04:2717'42"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:16:5021'06"+12:23
Top

H-10   length 2760m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega20:277'24"
2.Louis KREKELSBELTROL32:3711'49"+12:10
3.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega33:2212'05"+12:55
4.Tuur KAELENBELOmega34:3612'32"+14:09
5.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.35:0912'44"+14:42
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae35:4412'56"+15:17
7.Thomas HERMANBELASUB40:2814'39"+20:01
8.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL40:4614'46"+20:19
--Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.45:5916'39"+25:32
--Stan MAESBELK.O.L.49:4118'00"+29:14
--Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège50:1118'10"+29:44
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.51:1018'32"+30:43
--Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase57:0820'42"+36:41
Top

H-12   length 3370m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega24:317'16"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:148'04"+2:43
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:138'57"+5:42
4.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok34:2510'12"+9:54
5.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok34:4910'19"+10:18
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega34:5410'21"+10:23
7.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:04:5719'16"+40:26
Top

H-14   length 6510m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault HERMANBELASUB1:11:5011'02"
2.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:12:3711'09"+0:47
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:13:5711'21"+2:07
4.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:34:0214'26"+22:12
5.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:43:5215'57"+32:02
NCLDaan KAELENBELOmega
NCLSverre BUYTAERTBELTROL
Top

H-16   length 8420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega58:046'53"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:00:277'10"+2:23
3.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:03:547'35"+5:50
4.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:04:357'40"+6:31
5.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:07:578'04"+9:53
6.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:09:008'11"+10:56
7.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:11:558'32"+13:51
8.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:18:159'17"+20:11
NCLJérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H-18   length 9220m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega47:255'08"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB56:206'06"+8:55
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:01:046'37"+13:39
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:206'58"+16:55
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:06:467'14"+19:21
6.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:10:377'39"+23:12
7.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:44:1911'18"+56:54
Top

H-20   length 10470m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège55:335'18"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB56:065'21"+0:33
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:00:245'46"+4:51
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:01:595'55"+6:26
Top

HE   length 15390m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.1:13:084'45"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:18:345'06"+5:26
3.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega1:22:535'23"+9:45
4.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:24:035'27"+10:55
5.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL1:24:135'28"+11:05
6.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:24:345'29"+11:26
7.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:27:065'39"+13:58
8.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:29:315'48"+16:23
9.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:30:095'51"+17:01
10.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:135'51"+17:05
11.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:31:315'56"+18:23
12.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:33:096'03"+20:01
13.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:34:396'09"+21:31
14.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:38:526'25"+25:44
15.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:41:036'33"+27:55
16.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:41:066'34"+27:58
17.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:46:266'54"+33:18
18.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:48:587'04"+35:50
19.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:50:177'09"+37:09
20.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:53:507'23"+40:42
21.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:55:467'31"+42:38
--Yevgeny SPROGELUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:35:496'13"+22:41
NCLDesmond FRANSSENBELTROL
NCLPeter KRAMPILTZBELhamok
Top

H21   length 12090m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:336'24"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:18:166'28"+0:43
3.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:22:186'48"+4:45
4.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:23:126'52"+5:39
5.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:527'11"+9:19
6.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:27:447'15"+10:11
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:29:367'24"+12:03
8.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:35:127'52"+17:39
9.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:397'59"+19:06
10.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:41:458'24"+24:12
11.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.2:11:2410'52"+53:51
NCLPetru GRAMAROMVVO 96
Top

HB   length 8420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:21:509'43"
2.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:25:2810'09"+3:38
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:26:3310'16"+4:43
4.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:35:5811'23"+14:08
Top

H35   length 10470m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase58:035'32"
2.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:155'39"+1:12
3.Vytenis BENETISLTUASUB1:02:205'57"+4:17
4.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB1:02:215'57"+4:18
5.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:04:486'11"+6:45
6.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:126'13"+7:09
7.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:09:426'39"+11:39
8.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:10:306'44"+12:27
9.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok1:13:557'03"+15:52
10.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:17:537'26"+19:50
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:19:517'37"+21:48
12.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:267'58"+25:23
13.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:23:317'58"+25:28
14.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:26:348'16"+28:31
15.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:29:308'32"+31:27
16.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:31:168'43"+33:13
17.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:46:5610'12"+48:53
--Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:32:598'52"+34:56
Top

H40   length 9570m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok55:405'49"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL56:395'55"+0:59
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:08:027'06"+12:22
4.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:317'28"+15:51
5.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:18:268'11"+22:46
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:18:518'14"+23:11
7.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:22:048'34"+26:24
8.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:31:389'34"+35:58
9.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:32:339'40"+36:53
10.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:39:3510'24"+43:55
11.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:40:4010'31"+45:00
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:42:1510'41"+46:35
13.Gregory FAILLEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:46:1511'06"+50:35
--Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:15:127'51"+19:32
NCLFrédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège
NCLKoen NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
Top

H45   length 9220m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca54:355'55"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel55:316'01"+0:56
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.57:486'16"+3:13
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège58:296'20"+3:54
5.Stefan WILSBELK.O.L.59:026'24"+4:27
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:00:316'33"+5:56
7.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège1:01:006'36"+6:25
8.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.1:01:026'37"+6:27
9.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:02:156'45"+7:40
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:03:466'54"+9:11
11.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:04:447'01"+10:09
12.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:06:107'10"+11:35
13.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:08:277'25"+13:52
14.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:10:127'36"+15:37
15.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:10:567'41"+16:21
16.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:16:158'16"+21:40
17.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:16:298'17"+21:54
18.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:18:168'29"+23:41
19.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:18:358'31"+24:00
20.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:20:448'45"+26:09
21.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:50:2011'58"+55:45
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:52:2312'11"+57:48
--Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:23:239'02"+28:48
NCLMichael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H50   length 8420m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL50:546'02"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok54:576'31"+4:03
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège56:466'44"+5:52
4.François JACOBSBELOmega56:516'45"+5:57
5.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega58:086'54"+7:14
6.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1058:216'55"+7:27
7.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:00:167'09"+9:22
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:157'23"+11:21
9.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:02:307'25"+11:36
10.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:06:487'56"+15:54
11.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:08:148'06"+17:20
12.Peter HANNESBELK.O.L.1:08:328'08"+17:38
13.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:08:448'09"+17:50
14.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:09:588'18"+19:04
15.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega1:10:298'22"+19:35
16.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:13:198'42"+22:25
17.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:13:428'45"+22:48
18.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:17:459'14"+26:51
19.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:539'14"+26:59
20.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:18:249'18"+27:30
21.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:21:019'37"+30:07
22.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:21:149'38"+30:20
23.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:22:509'50"+31:56
24.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:23:079'52"+32:13
25.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:23:409'56"+32:46
26.Dominique STASBELASUB1:26:4410'18"+35:50
27.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:29:5810'41"+39:04
28.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:34:3211'13"+43:38
29.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:45:2112'30"+54:27
30.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:58:3514'05"+1:07:41
Top

H55   length 7570m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège55:017'16"
2.Luc BOUVEBELhamok58:107'41"+3:09
3.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.59:267'51"+4:25
4.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:07:278'54"+12:26
5.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:12:119'32"+17:10
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:16:1410'04"+21:13
7.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:18:1710'20"+23:16
8.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:19:4310'31"+24:42
9.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:23:4511'03"+28:44
10.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:25:0711'14"+30:06
11.William NICQUEBELTROL1:28:0811'38"+33:07
12.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:37:3712'53"+42:36
13.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:49:3414'28"+54:33
14.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:51:4114'45"+56:40
--Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.53:067'00"-1:55
--Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.57:057'32"+2:04
--Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:17:1310'12"+22:12
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.
NCLFerdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 6510m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:196'02"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:407'28"+9:21
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.51:007'50"+11:41
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.51:287'54"+12:09
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.51:337'55"+12:14
6.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège53:348'13"+14:15
7.Frans WENSBELTROL54:098'19"+14:50
8.Sven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.54:278'21"+15:08
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:028'27"+15:43
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège56:148'38"+16:55
11.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1056:328'41"+17:13
12.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:058'55"+18:46
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.58:238'58"+19:04
14.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.58:258'58"+19:06
15.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège59:019'03"+19:42
16.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:00:109'14"+20:51
17.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:01:369'27"+22:17
18.Willy RENDERSBELhamok1:02:279'35"+23:08
19.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:069'41"+23:47
20.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:079'50"+24:48
21.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:04:419'56"+25:22
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:06:3710'13"+27:18
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:5010'25"+28:31
24.Philippe COLSONBELC.O. Liège1:11:3911'00"+32:20
25.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:17:3111'54"+38:12
26.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:38:0415'03"+58:45
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLKlaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel
--Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 5680m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:388'33"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok48:448'34"+0:06
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL50:078'49"+1:29
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB52:529'18"+4:14
5.Jos THYSBELhamok54:289'35"+5:50
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.54:339'36"+5:55
7.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:03:0111'05"+14:23
8.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:05:0211'26"+16:24
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:06:2111'40"+17:43
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:07:4911'56"+19:11
11.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:13:0912'52"+24:31
12.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:14:0513'02"+25:27
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:14:1813'04"+25:40
14.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:16:0813'24"+27:30
15.Serge JEANMENNEBELBalise 101:17:5213'42"+29:14
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:19:0713'55"+30:29
17.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:21:5614'25"+33:18
18.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:24:2614'51"+35:48
--Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL56:369'57"+7:58
--Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H70   length 4400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok46:0710'28"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok47:1810'45"+1:11
3.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok53:5912'16"+7:52
4.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:1313'41"+14:06
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:02:2514'11"+16:18
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:05:2414'51"+19:17
7.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:4315'37"+22:36
8.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:4717'54"+32:40
Top

H75   length 4400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.54:1812'20"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB58:3813'19"+4:20
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:08:1615'30"+13:58
4.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:10:5416'06"+16:36
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:11:4616'18"+17:28
6.André LUXENBELBalise 101:18:4217'53"+24:24
7.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:19:0117'57"+24:43
NCLMichel OOMSBELOmega
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
Top

H80   length 3640m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.46:3012'46"
2.August NIJSBELhamok1:06:4918'21"+20:19
3.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:11:1719'35"+24:47
4.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:12:3019'55"+26:00
--Karl MOLSGEROmega57:2415'46"+10:54
Top

SE   length 3240m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB37:1511'29"
2.Annelies GEBOERSBELVVO 9641:2512'46"+4:10
3.Tom SWERTSBELhamok41:4312'52"+4:28
4.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.43:1113'19"+5:56
5.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ48:5515'05"+11:40
6.Juul VAN DER HEIJDENNEDVVO 9649:5015'22"+12:35
7.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL49:5115'23"+12:36
8.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.49:5915'25"+12:44
9.Siranee PHIMPHORNPHIROMTHAVVO 9653:2316'28"+16:08
10.Martje DILLENBELVVO 9654:3216'49"+17:17
11.Vic DILLENBELVVO 9655:0016'58"+17:45
12.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega55:0617'00"+17:51
13.Gunilla ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.1:06:1420'26"+28:59
14.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:06:1920'28"+29:04
15.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:06:2020'28"+29:05
16.Chantal DICKER - HISSELBELASUB1:09:3221'27"+32:17
NCLSara HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

LE   length 7140m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:09:429'45"
2.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:19:1911'06"+9:37
3.Jiri KOPACEKCZEhamok1:23:3211'41"+13:50
4.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:24:3011'50"+14:48
5.Caroline LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:32:3412'57"+22:52
6.Alena KOPACKOVACZEhamok1:36:2813'30"+26:46
7.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega1:38:4613'49"+29:04
8.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:43:4414'31"+34:02
Top

SD   length 4620m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega42:089'07"
2.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.43:149'21"+1:06
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.45:339'51"+3:25
4.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok48:2410'28"+6:16
5.Jos NUTTINBELK.O.L.50:3010'55"+8:22
6.Ellen MOLSBELhamok52:0511'16"+9:57
7.Dieter SELSBELhamok54:1911'45"+12:11
8.Rosie GRATBURNGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club57:5512'32"+15:47
9.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:03:4213'47"+21:34
10.Johan VERWAESTBELTROL1:12:4915'45"+30:41
11.Sandrine MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:13:2415'53"+31:16
12.Lies BORGHSBELTROL1:13:2915'54"+31:21
13.Sophie MOSSOUXBELASUB1:13:4315'57"+31:35
14.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:1816'30"+34:10
15.Kaarel KALJURANDFINVVO 961:16:3416'34"+34:26
16.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:17:0916'41"+35:01
17.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:19:1017'08"+37:02
18.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:21:2117'36"+39:13
19.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:41:1721'55"+59:09
20.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:47:1023'11"+1:05:02
21.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:47:1223'12"+1:05:04
NCLGerd ANTHONISBELOmega
NCLHans VERMEERSCHBELVVO 96
NCLRoger TIMMERSBELhamok
Top

LD   length 8290m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant53:496'29"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB56:526'51"+3:03
3.Kimmo BERGFINVVO 9658:217'02"+4:32
4.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:00:137'15"+6:24
5.David LEMAIREBELASUB1:04:557'49"+11:06
6.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant1:06:428'02"+12:53
7.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:09:428'24"+15:53
8.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:09:548'25"+16:05
9.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:10:448'31"+16:55
10.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:11:298'37"+17:40
11.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:13:008'48"+19:11
12.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:13:468'53"+19:57
13.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:21:239'49"+27:34
14.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:23:5710'07"+30:08
15.Vladimir GELDOFBELhamok1:24:3410'12"+30:45
16.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:27:0210'29"+33:13
17.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:37:1711'44"+43:28
18.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:44:2012'35"+50:31
19.An DUYCKBELASUB1:47:4112'59"+53:52
20.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:54:4613'50"+1:00:57
21.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.2:01:3514'39"+1:07:46
22.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:30:5018'11"+1:37:01
NCLMargot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
NCLSam DEFERMBELBorasca
Top

Total

Omega92
K.O.L.89
hamok66
TROL52
ASUB49
C.O. Liège36
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
Balise 1011
C.O. Pégase11
VVO 9611
O.L.V. Eifel9
Altaïr C.O.8
Hermathenae8
Borasca6
KOVZ6
N.S.V. Amel6
Hainaut O.C.5
Olifant4
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Indiv.2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
V.V.O.2
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Manchester and District Orienteering Club1
Zlatovrv1
Total: 504