clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique de sprint
Flémalle 29.5.2016
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 29.05.2016 17:50:32
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 2200m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.25:3911'39"
2.Noor DE MITSBELTROL26:2011'58"+0:41
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège33:4815'21"+8:09
4.Fee MYLLEBELhamok34:1715'34"+8:38
Top

D10B   length 2200m  climb 30m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega20:359'21"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae25:0711'25"+4:32
3.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase26:4912'11"+6:14
4.Janne HILLENBELOmega29:3013'24"+8:55
5.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.30:4914'00"+10:14
6.Fin MYLLEBELhamok33:3815'17"+13:03
Top

D-12   length 2200m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL14:396'39"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega15:046'50"+0:25
3.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.19:228'48"+4:43
4.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega20:479'26"+6:08
5.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.21:039'34"+6:24
6.Jil MYLLEBELhamok21:279'45"+6:48
7.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.26:5012'11"+12:11
Top

D-14   length 2400m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB17:247'15"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega18:177'37"+0:53
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.19:087'58"+1:44
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL19:528'16"+2:28
5.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.20:338'33"+3:09
Top

D-16   length 2400m  climb 35m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase17:547'27"
2.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega19:218'03"+1:27
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega20:198'27"+2:25
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega21:429'02"+3:48
5.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.24:0110'00"+6:07
6.Ems DE SMULBELOmega25:5410'47"+8:00
7.Nicole THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:2612'40"+12:32
8.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.30:3912'46"+12:45
Top

D-18   length 2800m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB21:097'33"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.22:258'00"+1:16
3.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.22:378'04"+1:28
4.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.23:038'13"+1:54
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega27:249'47"+6:15
6.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega28:5510'19"+7:46
7.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.51:4118'27"+30:32
Top

D-20   length 2800m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB23:188'19"
2.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB27:359'51"+4:17
Top

DE   length 3300m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega20:116'06"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL21:116'25"+1:00
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega21:206'27"+1:09
4.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège23:046'59"+2:53
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega23:167'03"+3:05
6.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:297'06"+3:18
7.Annamari VIERIKKOFINHelsingin Suunnistajat25:377'45"+5:26
8.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB26:338'02"+6:22
9.Michaela KOLISTANIKOVASVKAberdeen University Orienteering Club28:398'40"+8:28
10.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:089'26"+10:57
Top

D35   length 3300m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB24:257'23"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.24:447'29"+0:19
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:308'38"+4:05
4.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège30:139'09"+5:48
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL32:069'43"+7:41
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.32:389'53"+8:13
7.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL45:2813'46"+21:03
Top

D40   length 2800m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège19:126'51"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB21:497'47"+2:37
3.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.25:008'55"+5:48
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega26:099'20"+6:57
5.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège27:579'58"+8:45
6.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.30:2610'52"+11:14
7.Leene JESPERSBELTROL32:3411'37"+13:22
8.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1032:4811'42"+13:36
9.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae39:0713'58"+19:55
10.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase54:3619'30"+35:24
Top

D45   length 2800m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:5011'00"
2.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.31:0511'06"+0:15
3.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB37:0713'15"+6:17
4.Anja STYNENBELhamok41:1914'45"+10:29
5.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB47:1916'53"+16:29
NCLCaroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLKatri HAATAJAFINTROL
NCLKristel MERTENSBELTROL
NCLLaurence AUGHUETBELASUB
Top

D50   length 2400m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL19:308'07"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.22:449'28"+3:14
3.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.23:349'49"+4:04
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL24:0810'03"+4:38
5.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:3710'40"+6:07
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège26:5611'13"+7:26
7.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.30:2812'41"+10:58
8.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1041:4817'24"+22:18
9.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 1048:1220'05"+28:42
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 2400m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège21:599'09"
2.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:3611'05"+4:37
3.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.40:0616'42"+18:07
4.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.41:4317'22"+19:44
NCLEls PUTBELOmega
Top

D60   length 2400m  climb 35m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.23:409'51"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel25:5110'46"+2:11
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.28:2011'48"+4:40
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.31:0612'57"+7:26
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL31:0912'58"+7:29
6.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae33:0013'45"+9:20
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel36:2015'08"+12:40
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDTROL
Top

D65   length 2400m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase24:2510'10"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL25:5010'45"+1:25
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB27:2011'23"+2:55
Top

D70   length 2400m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok37:5615'48"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.38:5816'14"+1:02
Top

D75   length 2400m  climb 35m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok54:1222'35"
Top

H-10   length 2200m  climb 30m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega17:548'08"
2.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase18:158'17"+0:21
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège19:228'48"+1:28
4.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae20:069'08"+2:12
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.24:0910'58"+6:15
6.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.29:2213'20"+11:28
7.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.29:4213'30"+11:48
Top

H10B   length 2200m  climb 30m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.23:0210'28"
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL25:1211'27"+2:10
3.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.31:4814'27"+8:46
4.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:3723'27"+28:35
Top

H-12   length 2200m  climb 30m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL19:478'59"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL20:039'06"+0:16
3.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.23:1710'34"+3:30
4.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:5212'40"+8:05
5.Archibald LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.55:1525'06"+35:28
Top

H-14   length 2800m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae19:407'01"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega20:167'14"+0:36
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.20:597'29"+1:19
4.Jonas JANSENBELOmega21:207'37"+1:40
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège23:148'17"+3:34
6.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.29:5510'41"+10:15
7.Maxime BANDINBELHainaut O.C.42:0415'01"+22:24
8.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.45:2016'11"+25:40
9.Benjamin BRIHAYEBELHainaut O.C.57:2220'29"+37:42
Top

H-16   length 2800m  climb 50m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michal KRZYSZTYNSKIPOLHainaut O.C.16:445'58"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège18:086'28"+1:24
3.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.19:116'51"+2:27
4.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB19:126'51"+2:28
5.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.20:417'23"+3:57
6.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega21:167'35"+4:32
7.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae21:417'44"+4:57
8.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.22:418'06"+5:57
9.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.23:198'19"+6:35
10.Tibo GILLETBELOmega23:428'27"+6:58
11.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega25:179'01"+8:33
12.Ayman TAHRIBELHainaut O.C.35:1212'34"+18:28
13.Mohamed MOSTEFAOUIBELHainaut O.C.37:4913'30"+21:05
14.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.41:4214'53"+24:58
NCLAnsis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.
Top

H-18   length 3300m  climb 55m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok19:375'56"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL20:156'08"+0:38
3.Simon KREKELSBELTROL20:356'14"+0:58
4.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.21:466'35"+2:09
5.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.22:526'55"+3:15
6.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega27:328'20"+7:55
Top

H-20   length 3300m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.22:266'47"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok23:357'08"+1:09
Top

HE   length 3500m  climb 65m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL17:355'01"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.18:415'20"+1:06
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.19:265'33"+1:51
4.Jeremy GENARBELTROL19:355'35"+2:00
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok21:316'08"+3:56
6.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.21:446'12"+4:09
7.Janne HEIKKINENFINAberdeen University Orienteering Club22:236'23"+4:48
8.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège23:576'50"+6:22
9.Dieter COENBELTROL24:577'07"+7:22
10.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège30:188'39"+12:43
NCLKoen WILSSENSBELTROL
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 3500m  climb 65m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel24:367'01"
Top

H35   length 3500m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:105'45"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:176'04"+1:07
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.23:466'47"+3:36
4.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB26:047'26"+5:54
5.Tim HILLENBELOmega27:377'53"+7:27
6.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège31:018'51"+10:51
7.Jan COOLSBELTROL37:0410'35"+16:54
Top

H40   length 3300m  climb 55m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega19:055'46"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel19:576'02"+0:52
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:006'03"+0:55
4.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega20:146'07"+1:09
5.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega21:416'34"+2:36
6.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase21:586'39"+2:53
7.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae22:026'40"+2:57
8.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok22:106'43"+3:05
9.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega22:396'51"+3:34
10.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège23:036'59"+3:58
11.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège23:247'05"+4:19
12.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok23:337'08"+4:28
13.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:487'30"+5:43
14.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok25:217'40"+6:16
15.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae25:337'44"+6:28
16.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.27:108'13"+8:05
17.Pierre-Hugues HANSENNEBELStart-O33:5610'16"+14:51
Top

H45   length 3300m  climb 55m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL19:315'54"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL20:256'11"+0:54
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega20:526'19"+1:21
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège21:276'30"+1:56
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:056'41"+2:34
6.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega22:176'45"+2:46
7.Stefan THIELSBELOmega22:506'55"+3:19
8.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB24:487'30"+5:17
9.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.25:487'49"+6:17
10.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège27:078'13"+7:36
11.Yves DE MITSBELTROL27:298'19"+7:58
12.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.28:258'36"+8:54
13.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.30:049'06"+10:33
14.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae30:589'23"+11:27
15.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.34:1110'21"+14:40
16.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.34:4210'30"+15:11
17.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel39:0011'49"+19:29
18.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.40:1012'10"+20:39
Top

H50   length 2800m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel18:056'27"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny21:457'46"+3:40
3.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase21:527'48"+3:47
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB22:328'02"+4:27
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae23:368'25"+5:31
6.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:568'32"+5:51
7.Dominique GEUZAINEBELC.O. Liège25:379'08"+7:32
8.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB25:459'11"+7:40
9.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège31:1411'09"+13:09
10.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 1032:4811'42"+14:43
11.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.33:1711'53"+15:12
12.Walter THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:0212'30"+16:57
13.Philippe KERENSBELBalise 1035:4212'45"+17:37
NCLChristian STOFFELSBELBalise 10
Top

H55   length 2800m  climb 50m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL19:096'50"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega20:247'17"+1:15
3.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège21:507'47"+2:41
4.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase22:007'51"+2:51
5.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.22:227'59"+3:13
6.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB23:148'17"+4:05
7.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel25:068'57"+5:57
8.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.25:279'05"+6:18
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB25:519'13"+6:42
10.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae26:079'19"+6:58
11.Herman JANSSENBELTROL27:349'50"+8:25
12.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase28:1310'04"+9:04
13.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1028:3510'12"+9:26
14.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège28:4510'16"+9:36
15.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1029:0610'23"+9:57
16.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.30:2910'53"+11:20
17.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:5111'22"+12:42
18.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège39:5914'16"+20:50
Top

H60   length 2400m  climb 35m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.16:086'43"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:567'28"+1:48
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège19:117'59"+3:03
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel20:418'37"+4:33
5.Christian BILANDSUIOLG Cordoba21:078'47"+4:59
6.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB22:089'13"+6:00
7.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.22:149'15"+6:06
8.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.22:269'20"+6:18
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.22:489'30"+6:40
10.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.23:279'46"+7:19
11.Francis KRIERBELASUB23:519'56"+7:43
NCLFerdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H65   length 2400m  climb 35m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19:518'16"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase20:198'27"+0:28
3.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.21:158'51"+1:24
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.22:079'12"+2:16
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1023:029'35"+3:11
6.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1023:099'38"+3:18
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.23:499'55"+3:58
8.Frans WENSBELTROL23:579'58"+4:06
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel24:0610'02"+4:15
10.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel24:2810'11"+4:37
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.25:2910'37"+5:38
12.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1026:5611'13"+7:05
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.32:0713'22"+12:16
14.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega35:4414'53"+15:53
15.Georges DICKERBELASUB35:5514'57"+16:04
16.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel36:5815'24"+17:07
NCLDominique SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

H70   length 2400m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL22:289'21"
2.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok22:359'24"+0:07
3.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:4110'42"+3:13
4.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.26:0910'53"+3:41
5.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.26:5011'10"+4:22
6.William MITCHELLGBROmega29:0612'07"+6:38
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB33:2613'55"+10:58
8.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca37:4615'44"+15:18
9.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae39:0916'18"+16:41
10.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL40:0516'42"+17:37
Top

H75   length 2400m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok26:3011'02"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega27:3411'29"+1:04
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel35:4314'52"+9:13
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.37:3615'39"+11:06
Top

H80   length 2400m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.André LUXENBELBalise 1039:4816'34"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok46:3919'26"+6:51
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLJozef DUCHESNEBELhamok
Top

SE   length 2600m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Davy HEESAKKERS,NEDOlifant15:376'00"
2.Willem BAKELANTBELOmega18:457'12"+3:08
3.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase26:0310'01"+10:26
4.Bryan STASBELIndiv.31:1212'00"+15:35
5.Peter KELCHTERMANSBELIndiv.32:4612'36"+17:09
6.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae34:4413'21"+19:07
7.Margaux MAZYBELC.O. Liège37:4814'32"+22:11
8.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega50:2919'24"+34:52
Top

LD   length 3700m  climb 60m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.25:456'57"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDVVO 9625:567'00"+0:11
3.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant26:027'02"+0:17
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase26:107'04"+0:25
5.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant27:357'27"+1:50
6.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ28:137'37"+2:28
7.Milan BELESSVKASUB28:407'44"+2:55
8.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae29:157'54"+3:30
9.An KESSELAERSBELOmega29:307'58"+3:45
10.Tino NIJSTBELOmega30:148'10"+4:29
11.Dominique STASBELASUB30:188'11"+4:33
12.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok30:598'22"+5:14
13.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.32:108'41"+6:25
14.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège32:438'50"+6:58
15.Liina SUMBERGESTLSF PT33:459'07"+8:00
16.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.34:319'19"+8:46
17.Nicolas BROSSELBELC.O. Liège34:499'24"+9:04
18.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.34:519'25"+9:06
19.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase35:039'28"+9:18
20.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB38:3010'24"+12:45
21.Georges BARBIERBELASUB41:5611'20"+16:11
22.Ingrid VAN DE SYPEBELC.O. Liège43:5611'52"+18:11
23.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae52:1214'06"+26:27
24.André LEDENTBELBalise 1057:0615'25"+31:21
25.Martin BARBIERBELStart-O1:08:4518'34"+43:00
26.Charlotte DEGRANDFRAStart-O1:14:5920'15"+49:14
27.Jean-Baptiste DEGRANDFRAStart-O1:15:0420'17"+49:19
28.Nicole BLANCHYBELStart-O1:31:3124'44"+1:05:46
29.Mohamed ESSAMETHStart-O1:31:3824'45"+1:05:53
NCLAn VERBERNEBELhamok
NCLJosephine MULLERBELStart-O
NCLNicolas LAVENBELStart-O
Top

Total

K.O.L.57
Omega40
TROL33
C.O. Liège29
ASUB26
Hainaut O.C.22
hamok19
Hermathenae15
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC15
Balise 1014
C.O. Pégase14
Altaïr C.O.10
Start-O8
O.L.V. Eifel7
N.S.V. Amel5
Olifant3
Aberdeen University Orienteering Club2
Indiv.2
Borasca1
C.L.O. Chiny1
Helsingin Suunnistajat1
KOVZ1
LSF PT1
OLG Cordoba1
VVO 961
Total: 328