clublogo
index

BM Mitteldistanz
Vielsalm 7.4.2013
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 08.04.2013 21:56:18
Contact/Remarks: klaus.held@swing.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 1700m  climb 15m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega30:2417'52"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega31:0318'15"+0:39
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL27:3516'13"-2:49
--Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.46:0227'04"+15:38
Top

D-12   length 2300m  climb 70m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega27:0811'47"
2.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega28:0512'12"+0:57
3.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega29:0212'37"+1:54
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB30:4513'22"+3:37
5.Julie SMEETSBELOmega36:4715'59"+9:39
6.Claire HOFFMANNBELN.S.V. Amel38:0516'33"+10:57
7.Siel DE SMULBELOmega42:5318'38"+15:45
8.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega48:5621'16"+21:48
9.Julia KREKELSBELTROL50:0721'47"+22:59
11.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:20:1434'53"+53:06
Top

D-14   length 2500m  climb 55m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega21:148'29"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.22:589'11"+1:44
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega24:289'47"+3:14
4.Ems DE SMULBELOmega26:0310'25"+4:49
5.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB26:1510'30"+5:01
6.Lisa ELSENBELOmega26:5810'47"+5:44
7.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.27:1410'53"+6:00
8.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega36:0514'25"+14:51
9.Laura JACOBSBELOmega42:3717'02"+21:23
Top

D-16   length 3900m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah RAUSCHENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:3315'00"
2.Florence VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:4817'53"+11:15
Top

D-18   length 4100m  climb 155m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel42:0410'15"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL44:1610'47"+2:12
3.Eliane SCHMITZBELN.S.V. Amel47:1811'32"+5:14
4.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega51:1112'29"+9:07
5.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3512'49"+10:31
6.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB52:4712'52"+10:43
Top

D-20   length 4400m  climb 195m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0611'36"
2.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:3012'09"+2:24
3.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:06:0815'01"+15:02
Top

DE   length 6000m  climb 240m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega43:527'18"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège50:298'24"+6:37
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega51:538'38"+8:01
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok52:348'45"+8:42
5.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega53:178'52"+9:25
6.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB53:428'56"+9:50
7.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.57:219'33"+13:29
8.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL57:479'37"+13:55
9.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:11:4111'56"+27:49
10.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:11:5611'59"+28:04
11.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:21:1813'33"+37:26
12.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:27:0114'30"+43:09
13.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:29:3714'56"+45:45
--Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:05:0910'51"+21:17
Top

D21   length 5400m  climb 180m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:02:4311'36"
2.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:04:0911'52"+1:26
3.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:20:2914'54"+17:46
4.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:2817'18"+30:45
Top

DB   length 3900m  climb 130m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An SMETBELK.O.L.1:08:3617'35"
2.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:30:2923'12"+21:53
3.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL2:18:2635'29"+1:09:50
Top

D35   length 4400m  climb 195m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:1710'03"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok50:3311'29"+6:16
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB55:5512'42"+11:38
4.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:01:0513'52"+16:48
5.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:2516'27"+28:08
Top

D40   length 4400m  climb 195m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega42:189'36"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL45:0010'13"+2:42
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega52:2111'53"+10:03
4.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1112'05"+10:53
5.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:18:4617'54"+36:28
6.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:22:3918'47"+40:21
Top

D45   length 4100m  climb 155m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:1610'18"
2.Geneviève NYSBELASUB46:1911'17"+4:03
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.48:1311'45"+5:57
4.Lydia HOFFMANN - GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel48:3411'50"+6:18
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok54:3413'18"+12:18
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega55:5313'37"+13:37
7.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.56:4613'50"+14:30
8.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL57:2814'00"+15:12
9.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase58:5014'20"+16:34
10.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:08:1416'38"+25:58
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:14:5418'16"+32:38
12.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:16:4818'43"+34:32
NCLElisabeth UDELHOVEN-FELLGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D50   length 3900m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca39:4410'11"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega41:4110'41"+1:57
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège42:2610'52"+2:42
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège49:5812'48"+10:14
5.Els PUTBELOmega52:2313'25"+12:39
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:4914'18"+16:05
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:00:3815'32"+20:54
8.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:20:2020'35"+40:36
Top

D55   length 3400m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège46:3813'42"
2.Claire ADAMBELASUB46:4413'44"+0:06
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega47:1913'54"+0:41
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega48:2514'14"+1:47
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:5216'08"+8:14
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:00:2117'45"+13:43
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:08:3120'09"+21:53
8.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:18:5623'12"+32:18
Top

D60   length 3400m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel43:3612'49"
2.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:0612'58"+0:30
3.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB51:5115'15"+8:15
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège55:3716'21"+12:01
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL58:0717'05"+14:31
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.59:5217'36"+16:16
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:03:5818'48"+20:22
8.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:08:1020'02"+24:34
9.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:10:2620'42"+26:50
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:28:3926'04"+45:03
--Monica ROELINGNEDTROL56:5916'45"+13:23
--Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel57:5517'02"+14:19
--Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:23:1524'29"+39:39
Top

D65   length 2500m  climb 55m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase32:4913'07"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.39:4615'54"+6:57
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok48:0319'13"+15:14
Top

D70   length 2500m  climb 55m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae53:3221'24"
2.Roza GOOSBELhamok57:5023'07"+4:18
3.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:10:3028'12"+16:58
4.Hélène GIELENBELhamok2:04:2349'45"+1:10:51
Top

D75   length 2000m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 1055:3627'47"
Top

H-10   length 1700m  climb 15m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega17:1310'07"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL28:4716'55"+11:34
3.Tuur KAELENBELOmega30:2017'50"+13:07
4.Louis KREKELSBELTROL35:1320'42"+18:00
5.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega54:3432'05"+37:21
Top

H-12   length 2300m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega17:587'48"
2.Joran DAEMSBELOmega26:4111'36"+8:43
3.Liam THIELSBELOmega26:5311'41"+8:55
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.27:2911'56"+9:31
5.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega38:3316'45"+20:35
--Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae53:0323'03"+35:05
Top

H-14   length 3900m  climb 130m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase38:409'54"
2.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega41:0810'32"+2:28
3.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.45:0311'33"+6:23
4.Tom REUTERBELN.S.V. Amel50:1312'52"+11:33
5.Daan KAELENBELOmega54:1013'53"+15:30
6.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège55:2614'12"+16:46
7.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.58:1114'55"+19:31
8.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:49:3728'06"+1:10:57
Top

H-16   length 4100m  climb 155m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège30:407'28"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel31:487'45"+1:08
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:038'47"+5:23
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok45:3811'07"+14:58
5.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège47:2311'33"+16:43
6.Thomas FRAITUREBELStart-O47:5511'41"+17:15
7.Cyril MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.2:15:2133'00"+1:44:41
NCLSimon KREKELSBELTROL
Top

H-18   length 5500m  climb 220m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega34:446'18"
2.Thomas GILLETBELASUB36:436'40"+1:59
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.43:497'58"+9:05
4.Ian GELDOFBELASUB49:529'03"+15:08
5.Michael ROOMANBELTROL54:039'49"+19:19
6.Nils JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:02:0511'17"+27:21
Top

H-20   length 5800m  climb 240m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège42:377'20"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège43:007'24"+0:23
3.Julien GILLETBELASUB43:347'30"+0:57
4.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae50:128'39"+7:35
5.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL1:18:4213'34"+36:05
Top

HE   length 6700m  climb 245m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:555'12"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.36:545'30"+1:59
3.Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.39:065'50"+4:11
4.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:075'50"+4:12
5.Bart DELOBELBELOmega39:425'55"+4:47
6.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok39:515'56"+4:56
7.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok40:095'59"+5:14
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL40:346'03"+5:39
9.Joost TALLOENBELOmega40:386'03"+5:43
10.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB40:426'04"+5:47
11.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:056'07"+6:10
12.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.42:576'24"+8:02
13.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB45:266'46"+10:31
14.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB46:006'51"+11:05
15.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB46:486'59"+11:53
16.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL47:137'02"+12:18
17.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok48:007'09"+13:05
18.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok48:597'18"+14:04
19.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB49:267'22"+14:31
20.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL50:167'30"+15:21
21.François CLAPUYTBELASUB51:107'38"+16:15
22.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL51:397'42"+16:44
23.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:108'05"+19:15
24.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:01:189'08"+26:23
25.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:17:0011'29"+42:05
26.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:28:0413'08"+53:09
--Steen PIILDENASUB49:117'20"+14:16
NCLGert CLAESBELK.O.L.
NCLPatrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase
NCLThomas GOUBAUBELASUB
Top

H21   length 6000m  climb 240m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae53:038'50"
2.Pierre GERARDBELC.O. Pégase57:199'33"+4:16
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:01:3310'15"+8:30
4.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:0910'41"+11:06
5.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:11:2811'54"+18:25
6.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:16:1712'42"+23:14
7.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:29:0614'50"+36:03
8.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega2:12:2222'03"+1:19:19
--Maris BERZINSLATIndiv.1:05:3510'55"+12:32
--Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:07:4711'17"+14:44
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

HB   length 4100m  climb 155m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok52:3212'48"
Top

H35   length 5800m  climb 240m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega42:497'22"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel45:347'51"+2:45
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.46:548'05"+4:05
4.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.51:348'53"+8:45
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok59:0510'11"+16:16
6.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:5310'29"+18:04
7.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok1:04:0211'02"+21:13
8.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:04:4111'09"+21:52
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:04:4811'10"+21:59
10.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:05:5911'22"+23:10
11.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:23:1714'21"+40:28
--Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant54:259'22"+11:36
--Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck57:599'59"+15:10
--Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:03:1810'54"+20:29
Top

H40   length 6000m  climb 240m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok41:466'57"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL42:277'04"+0:41
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega44:097'21"+2:23
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega51:208'33"+9:34
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega51:528'38"+10:06
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega53:428'56"+11:56
7.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:549'09"+13:08
8.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae58:229'43"+16:36
9.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:00:3110'05"+18:45
10.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:01:4010'16"+19:54
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:03:2110'33"+21:35
12.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:03:4810'37"+22:02
13.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:05:4010'56"+23:54
14.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:07:1111'11"+25:25
15.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:11:5511'59"+30:09
NCLTino NIJSTBELOmega
NCLTom KAELENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 5500m  climb 220m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELBorasca38:307'00"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel39:437'13"+1:13
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège40:287'21"+1:58
4.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:347'33"+3:04
5.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega49:118'56"+10:41
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL49:509'03"+11:20
7.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.50:079'06"+11:37
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.50:099'07"+11:39
9.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel53:529'47"+15:22
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.54:209'52"+15:50
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega55:3910'07"+17:09
12.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL57:0810'23"+18:38
13.Tom KREKELSBELTROL59:2710'48"+20:57
14.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:08:5112'31"+30:21
15.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel1:20:2214'36"+41:52
16.Michel LORENTBELHainaut O.C.1:35:4917'25"+57:19
17.Fabrice MARLIERBELHainaut O.C.1:39:3318'06"+1:01:03
NCLBenoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5400m  climb 180m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL36:516'49"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:497'44"+4:58
3.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae42:017'46"+5:10
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok45:428'27"+8:51
5.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:448'50"+10:53
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège49:449'12"+12:53
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB50:549'25"+14:03
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège52:409'45"+15:49
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.52:559'47"+16:04
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:129'51"+16:21
11.Herbert GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel54:3010'05"+17:39
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega56:3610'28"+19:45
13.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:00:0211'07"+23:11
14.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:06:3312'19"+29:42
--Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:127'48"+5:21
NCLChristian KAYEBELHermathenae
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
Top

H55   length 5400m  climb 180m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège41:057'36"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.45:198'23"+4:14
3.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.47:198'45"+6:14
4.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.49:019'04"+7:56
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.53:309'54"+12:25
6.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB54:0010'00"+12:55
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.54:1610'02"+13:11
8.Herman JANSSENBELTROL55:4410'19"+14:39
9.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.57:1710'36"+16:12
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.59:0910'57"+18:04
11.Daniel MASYBELC.O. Liège1:00:3811'13"+19:33
12.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:02:1211'31"+21:07
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:03:0411'40"+21:59
14.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:07:1912'27"+26:14
15.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:08:2912'40"+27:24
16.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:43:2719'09"+1:02:22
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:1120'13"+1:08:06
--Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:01:0611'18"+20:01
--Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 4400m  climb 195m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:068'25"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.44:5610'12"+7:50
3.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1045:0810'15"+8:02
4.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:4710'24"+8:41
5.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.45:5410'25"+8:48
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:3710'49"+10:31
7.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.47:4910'52"+10:43
8.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.48:0810'56"+11:02
9.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège48:4511'04"+11:39
10.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1050:0111'22"+12:55
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège50:0511'22"+12:59
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:0611'23"+13:00
13.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega50:1211'24"+13:06
14.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège50:1311'24"+13:07
15.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:1311'38"+14:07
16.Francis KRIERBELASUB52:0311'49"+14:57
Frans WENSBELTROL52:0311'49"+14:57
18.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:2511'54"+15:19
19.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.53:1112'05"+16:05
20.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège53:3512'10"+16:29
21.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.54:1512'19"+17:09
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL54:3312'23"+17:27
23.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok57:2013'01"+20:14
24.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:01:1913'56"+24:13
25.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:01:4314'01"+24:37
26.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:03:1714'22"+26:11
27.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:03:4414'29"+26:38
28.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:05:4214'55"+28:36
29.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:17:2917'36"+40:23
NCLMaurice SEBABELC.O. Liège
NCLPaul BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLSven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.
Top

H65   length 4100m  climb 155m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase32:568'01"
2.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB35:578'46"+3:01
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL38:079'17"+5:11
4.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok43:0110'29"+10:05
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:2411'19"+13:28
6.Jos THYSBELhamok47:0111'28"+14:05
7.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL49:1011'59"+16:14
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:1312'00"+16:17
9.Serge DERYBELBalise 1050:2312'17"+17:27
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.51:2312'31"+18:27
11.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega54:0313'10"+21:07
12.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:0813'26"+22:12
13.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.58:0914'10"+25:13
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL58:2114'13"+25:25
15.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:00:1314'41"+27:17
16.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:01:1314'55"+28:17
17.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:01:5515'06"+28:59
18.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:05:3515'59"+32:39
19.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:08:2016'40"+35:24
20.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:09:0516'50"+36:09
21.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:10:3117'11"+37:35
--Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL43:5610'42"+11:00
--Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2512'03"+16:29
Top

H70   length 2500m  climb 55m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.25:5510'22"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok28:2111'20"+2:26
3.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB33:3713'26"+7:42
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae37:4615'06"+11:51
5.Albert CALLENSBELOmega44:2117'44"+18:26
6.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:0018'00"+19:05
--Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath30:3512'14"+4:40
Top

H75   length 2500m  climb 55m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.27:0410'49"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel28:4411'29"+1:40
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:1111'40"+2:07
4.Freddy HERMANBELASUB31:4712'42"+4:43
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega31:5912'47"+4:55
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.35:3314'13"+8:29
7.André LUXENBELBalise 1037:5215'08"+10:48
8.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok39:1415'41"+12:10
9.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel1:25:2434'09"+58:20
NCLJean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H80   length 2000m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae41:5120'55"
--Karl MOLSGEROmega38:4619'22"-3:05
Top

SE   length 3100m  climb 80m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae55:5118'00"
2.Emmanuelle DEVAUXBELStart-O56:1518'08"+0:24
3.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:08:5522'13"+13:04
4.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:09:0122'15"+13:10
5.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:09:1622'20"+13:25
6.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ1:14:1423'56"+18:23
7.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.1:21:3326'18"+25:42
8.Hilde SASBELOmega1:39:0631'58"+43:15
9.Marie Helene VLIEGENBELIndiv.1:49:0635'11"+53:15
Top

LE   length 5900m  climb 145m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:15:0512'43"
2.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:16:0812'54"+1:03
3.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:3616'32"+22:31
4.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB2:07:3221'36"+52:27
5.Georges BARBIERBELASUB2:07:4221'38"+52:37
Top

SD   length 3700m  climb 130m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vladislav PIJAKSVKIndiv.44:4312'05"
2.Helène GRUSLINBELC.O. Pégase49:0113'14"+4:18
3.Clémentine LEEMANSBELC.O. Pégase54:4314'47"+10:00
4.Sonia NYSBELOmega54:4514'47"+10:02
5.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase56:4415'19"+12:01
6.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:00:3216'21"+15:49
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:00:4016'23"+15:57
8.John PEARSONGBRASUB1:01:3916'39"+16:56
9.Eva PIJAKOVASVKIndiv.1:06:4318'01"+22:00
10.Mélanie MALZAHNBELStart-O1:16:4720'45"+32:04
11.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase1:30:5524'34"+46:12
12.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:38:1226'32"+53:29
13.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:43:3427'59"+58:51
14.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:43:4528'02"+59:02
NCLLeila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase
Top

LD   length 5900m  climb 160m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus SCHWALLBELStart-O48:228'11"
2.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:08:1011'33"+19:48
3.Marc BUSSERSBELC.O. Liège1:10:0611'52"+21:44
4.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:14:1012'34"+25:48
5.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:5012'51"+27:28
6.Bernard PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:20:0913'35"+31:47
7.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:25:5814'34"+37:36
8.Laurent SCHENKBELStart-O1:28:1214'56"+39:50
9.Fabienne NAWARABELIndiv.1:42:3217'22"+54:10
10.Jiri KOPACEKCZEhamok1:42:3317'22"+54:11
11.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:44:5417'46"+56:32
12.Christoph MOGAIndiv.1:55:1119'31"+1:06:49
13.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:05:5321'20"+1:17:31
14.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:09:3521'57"+1:21:13
15.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel2:09:4421'59"+1:21:22
16.Alena KOPACKOVACZEhamok2:16:0423'03"+1:27:42
NCLAn KESSELAERSBELOmega
NCLPerrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

Total

Omega76
K.O.L.51
C.O. Liège43
TROL39
ASUB36
hamok31
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27
Hermathenae16
N.S.V. Amel15
C.O. Pégase14
Hainaut O.C.13
Altaïr C.O.9
Balise 109
Indiv.6
Start-O5
Borasca4
KOVZ3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Hansa Simmerath2
Olifant1
Tout Azimut Fameck1
Total: 404