clublogo
index

Nationale 2 Long distance
Hechtel 2.3.2014
K.O.L.

Last updated: 03.03.2014 00:29:55Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   

Kinder-O   length 1200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAna MAZYC.O. Liège
NTAnis MAZYKinder-O
NTAnne WILLEMSENSKinder-O
NTDaan SMOLDERSKinder-O
NTEline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NTFenne MUSONENEDOlifant
NTFinn GEVAERTKinder-O
NTGiel CEULEMANSBELKinder-O
NTGiel PEETERSKinder-O
NTKiara NIJSTBELOmega
NTLiam FOLTERKinder-O
NTLionel WILLEMSENSKinder-O
NTMats VAN DE MOORTELBELKinder-O
NTMila VAN DE MOORTELBELKinder-O
NTNand BOLSENSBELKinder-O
NTNathan JANSENBELKinder-O
NTNathan SILLIENC.O. Pégase
NTNoa SMOLDERSKinder-O
NTSam MANGELSCHOTSKinder-O
NTStef MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega
NTThomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NTThomas JANSENBELKinder-O
NTThor DE MITSBELTROL
NTViek DE MITSBELTROL
NTWannes CEULEMANSBELKinder-O
NTWitse BOECKXBELKinder-O
NTWout BOECKXBELKinder-O
Top

D-10   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL21:128'09"
2.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega25:449'53"+4:32
3.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega39:5115'19"+18:39
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL48:3518'41"+27:23
Top

D-12   length 3000m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL22:267'28"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:308'49"+4:04
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.29:379'52"+7:11
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL30:1410'04"+7:48
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega30:2310'07"+7:57
6.Kato LOECKXBELOmega39:3813'12"+17:12
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae58:3419'31"+36:08
Top

D-14   length 4700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase47:1710'03"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB55:4611'51"+8:29
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:02:2913'17"+15:12
5.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:33:4619'57"+46:29
Top

D-16   length 5700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega54:449'36"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:01:2110'45"+6:37
3.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL1:03:1611'05"+8:32
4.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:07:2311'49"+12:39
5.Lisa ELSENBELOmega1:11:3812'34"+16:54
6.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:17:3613'36"+22:52
7.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB1:26:3515'11"+31:51
8.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:38:1417'14"+43:30
NCLLaura JACOBSBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 7000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega52:367'30"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL54:437'48"+2:07
3.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:02:238'54"+9:47
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:04:559'16"+12:19
5.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:32:0413'09"+39:28
Top

DE   length 9000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:04:457'11"
2.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega1:14:378'17"+9:52
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:15:078'20"+10:22
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:22:579'12"+18:12
5.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:3011'10"+35:45
Top

D21   length 7800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok1:00:587'48"
2.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:13:009'21"+12:02
3.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:20:0710'16"+19:09
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:26:3211'05"+25:34
5.Goele HERMANSBELOmega1:47:2813'46"+46:30
NCLTinne BOSMANSBELOmega
Top

DB   length 5700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:44:1718'17"
2.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:58:2720'46"+14:10
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok2:02:1621'27"+17:59
NCLAn BONNEUXBELOmega
Top

D35   length 7000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:408'05"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:598'17"+1:19
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:02:028'51"+5:22
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:579'08"+7:17
5.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:08:559'50"+12:15
6.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:16:0310'51"+19:23
7.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:18:1411'10"+21:34
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:25:2712'12"+28:47
9.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:5213'41"+39:12
10.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:35:5813'42"+39:18
NCLRoos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

D40   length 7000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega55:287'55"
2.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:11:3410'13"+16:06
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:4610'15"+16:18
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:21:4911'41"+26:21
Top

D45   length 5700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL48:398'32"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.50:508'55"+2:11
3.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL51:509'05"+3:11
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega52:329'12"+3:53
5.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant55:109'40"+6:31
6.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:4510'28"+11:06
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:04:1011'15"+15:31
8.An DUYCKBELASUB1:08:0511'56"+19:26
9.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:08:3912'02"+20:00
10.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:20:0214'02"+31:23
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:23:3614'39"+34:57
12.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:49:3919'14"+1:01:00
NCLCatherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D50   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:218'28"
2.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.50:498'54"+2:28
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok56:039'49"+7:42
4.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:01:5610'51"+13:35
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:03:0711'04"+14:46
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:05:2911'29"+17:08
7.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:12:0612'38"+23:45
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:14:3813'05"+26:17
9.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:17:0513'31"+28:44
10.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:17:0913'32"+28:48
11.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:17:5724'12"+1:29:36
Top

D55   length 4700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega46:439'56"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega47:4610'09"+1:03
3.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok51:2310'55"+4:40
4.Claire ADAMBELASUB54:0911'31"+7:26
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega55:3111'48"+8:48
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega56:3712'02"+9:54
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:06:4714'12"+20:04
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:16:2216'14"+29:39
Top

D60   length 4700m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.45:519'45"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel53:3311'23"+7:42
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL54:1111'31"+8:20
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL55:1211'44"+9:21
5.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase55:4711'52"+9:56
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.57:2312'12"+11:32
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega58:2512'25"+12:34
8.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel58:5312'31"+13:02
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:02:1413'14"+16:23
10.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:04:4313'46"+18:52
11.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:09:5714'52"+24:06
12.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega1:11:3615'14"+25:45
13.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:12:0615'20"+26:15
14.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:17:3316'30"+31:42
15.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:19:4316'57"+33:52
Top

D65   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.53:1813'39"
2.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:01:0515'39"+7:47
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:04:3016'32"+11:12
4.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:14:5119'11"+21:33
5.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:18:4420'11"+25:26
6.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:23:0821'18"+29:50
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:23:3921'26"+30:21
Top

D75   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:07:5119'23"
Top

H-10   length 2600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.25:469'54"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.27:0210'23"+1:16
3.Louis KREKELSBELTROL27:0810'26"+1:22
4.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega28:3911'01"+2:53
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae29:0111'09"+3:15
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL31:5712'17"+6:11
7.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:3513'41"+9:49
8.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège38:2514'46"+12:39
9.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase39:3715'14"+13:51
10.Rube ELSENBELOmega44:3317'08"+18:47
11.Thomas HERMANBELASUB47:2018'12"+21:34
12.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.52:1220'04"+26:26
Top

H-12   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega24:348'11"
2.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.37:5912'39"+13:25
Top

H-14   length 5700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega53:379'24"
2.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:1011'15"+10:33
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:06:1211'36"+12:35
Top

H-16   length 7800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok52:206'42"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:01:567'56"+9:36
3.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:04:548'19"+12:34
4.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:329'33"+22:12
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:17:509'58"+25:30
NCLMiel DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLVincent VERSTREPENBELOmega
NCLWout KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 8600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:557'05"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:08:407'59"+7:45
Top

H-20   length 9600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège54:325'40"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège57:015'56"+2:29
3.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:14:007'42"+19:28
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega1:20:188'21"+25:46
Top

HE   length 14500m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:17:315'20"
2.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:18:535'26"+1:22
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:20:055'31"+2:34
4.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:21:195'36"+3:48
5.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB1:21:345'37"+4:03
6.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:24:385'50"+7:07
7.Steen PIILDENASUB1:26:515'59"+9:20
8.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:29:516'11"+12:20
9.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:32:516'24"+15:20
10.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:157'32"+31:44
11.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase2:00:218'18"+42:50
12.Laurent LEMAIREBELC.O. Liège2:39:3411'00"+1:22:03
Top

H21   length 10900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok1:09:536'24"
2.Emil HYTTINENSWEEskiLtuna OK1:11:076'31"+1:14
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:11:086'31"+1:15
4.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:15:516'57"+5:58
5.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:19:597'20"+10:06
6.Kimmo BERGFINEspoon Akilles1:22:487'35"+12:55
7.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:357'56"+16:42
8.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:27:148'00"+17:21
9.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.1:29:318'12"+19:38
10.Hans MERKENBELK.O.L.1:39:319'07"+29:38
Top

HB   length 7800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:12:019'13"
2.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:27:3411'13"+15:33
3.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:37:1212'27"+25:11
Top

H35   length 9600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase54:595'43"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.56:325'53"+1:33
3.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:07:287'01"+12:29
4.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:08:017'05"+13:02
5.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:14:557'48"+19:56
6.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:19:558'19"+24:56
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:23:268'41"+28:27
8.Kris CEULEMANSBELK.O.L.1:24:238'47"+29:24
9.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:30:529'27"+35:53
10.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:34:139'48"+39:14
Top

H40   length 9000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL52:565'52"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège54:446'04"+1:48
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok55:526'12"+2:56
4.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:02:346'57"+9:38
5.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:05:507'18"+12:54
Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ1:05:507'18"+12:54
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:06:517'25"+13:55
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:07:197'28"+14:23
9.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:08:177'35"+15:21
10.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:16:478'31"+23:51
11.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.1:16:548'32"+23:58
12.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:24:479'25"+31:51
13.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:25:419'31"+32:45
14.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:26:109'34"+33:14
15.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:27:269'42"+34:30
Top

H45   length 8600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:266'12"
2.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.54:306'20"+1:04
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL55:226'26"+1:56
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL55:346'27"+2:08
5.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.58:506'50"+5:24
6.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:236'54"+5:57
7.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok59:256'54"+5:59
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:01:367'09"+8:10
9.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:03:347'23"+10:08
10.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:04:457'31"+11:19
11.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:10:008'08"+16:34
12.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:11:158'17"+17:49
13.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:15:148'44"+21:48
14.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:17:329'00"+24:06
15.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:18:289'07"+25:02
16.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:21:449'30"+28:18
17.Alain DE WILDEBELK.O.L.1:27:1510'08"+33:49
18.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:29:4010'25"+36:14
Top

H50   length 7800m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL48:336'13"
2.Luc HERMANSBELhamok50:476'30"+2:14
3.Luc MELISBELhamok50:566'31"+2:23
4.François JACOBSBELOmega51:386'37"+3:05
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok53:496'53"+5:16
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège56:417'16"+8:08
7.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca58:447'31"+10:11
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:557'48"+12:22
9.Johan MAESBELhamok1:05:418'25"+17:08
10.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:06:138'29"+17:40
11.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:08:158'45"+19:42
12.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:078'51"+20:34
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:10:139'00"+21:40
14.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:14:189'31"+25:45
15.Dominique STASBELASUB1:15:119'38"+26:38
16.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:17:159'54"+28:42
17.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:17:519'58"+29:18
18.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:24:0610'46"+35:33
19.Peter HANNESBELK.O.L.1:24:1810'48"+35:45
20.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:24:5610'53"+36:23
21.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:28:4811'23"+40:15
22.Patrick PICARDBELBalise 101:48:5313'57"+1:00:20
23.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel2:16:3417'30"+1:28:01
24.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:20:4718'02"+1:32:14
Top

H55   length 7000m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.46:146'36"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège46:416'40"+0:27
3.William NICQUEBELTROL51:317'21"+5:17
4.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.53:097'35"+6:55
5.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.53:347'39"+7:20
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant53:427'40"+7:28
7.Luc BOUVEBELhamok58:068'18"+11:52
8.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB58:588'25"+12:44
9.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:00:068'35"+13:52
10.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:00:238'37"+14:09
11.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega1:02:158'53"+16:01
12.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:02:578'59"+16:43
13.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:03:299'04"+17:15
14.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.1:03:369'05"+17:22
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:05:059'17"+18:51
16.Eddie VANDEWEYERBELK.O.L.1:05:269'20"+19:12
Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:05:269'20"+19:12
18.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:07:539'41"+21:39
19.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:08:409'48"+22:26
20.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:09:369'56"+23:22
21.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:10:4810'06"+24:34
22.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:11:1810'11"+25:04
23.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:13:1710'28"+27:03
24.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ1:14:5110'41"+28:37
25.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok1:18:4911'15"+32:35
26.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:26:1012'18"+39:56
27.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:36:3113'47"+50:17
28.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:46:1315'10"+59:59
NCLEddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5900m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.38:266'30"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.46:287'52"+8:02
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:548'07"+9:28
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.49:008'18"+10:34
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:158'31"+11:49
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.50:478'36"+12:21
7.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.51:058'39"+12:39
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega51:178'41"+12:51
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:248'42"+12:58
10.Willy RENDERSBELhamok51:288'43"+13:02
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.53:018'59"+14:35
12.Ted FINCHGBRFort Valley Orienteers54:019'09"+15:35
13.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège56:399'36"+18:13
14.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège57:249'43"+18:58
15.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.58:579'59"+20:31
16.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.59:0510'00"+20:39
17.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:00:0510'11"+21:39
18.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:01:5110'28"+23:25
19.Alfred RAESBELBalise 101:03:0410'41"+24:38
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:04:2010'54"+25:54
21.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:2111'24"+28:55
22.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:07:4511'28"+29:19
23.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:10:1011'53"+31:44
24.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:11:1112'03"+32:45
25.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:30:1715'18"+51:51
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H65   length 4700m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:347'21"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok39:328'24"+4:58
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL40:308'37"+5:56
4.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB42:078'57"+7:33
5.Frans WENSBELTROL42:138'58"+7:39
6.Jos THYSBELhamok43:559'20"+9:21
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL45:399'42"+11:05
Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:399'42"+11:05
9.Georges VONCKBELTROL47:4710'10"+13:13
10.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.49:5310'36"+15:19
11.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL50:1410'41"+15:40
12.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok50:3710'46"+16:03
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.51:4211'00"+17:08
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL52:0511'04"+17:31
15.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel53:3811'24"+19:04
16.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega54:1611'32"+19:42
17.William MITCHELLGBROmega56:1811'58"+21:44
18.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.58:0212'20"+23:28
19.Robert MARIQUEBELIndiv.58:4112'29"+24:07
20.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:03:3513'31"+29:01
21.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:05:1413'52"+30:40
22.Philippe COLSONBELC.O. Liège1:05:2513'55"+30:51
23.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:05:3613'57"+31:02
24.Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmega1:07:3614'22"+33:02
25.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:10:0914'55"+35:35
NCLMark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
NCLWalter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega
Top

H70   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.40:4210'26"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:0911'19"+3:27
3.Roger PLEESBELhamok48:0312'19"+7:21
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB52:5713'34"+12:15
5.Alex COURSIERBELTROL55:1714'10"+14:35
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:05:4816'52"+25:06
7.Albert CALLENSBELOmega1:10:2418'03"+29:42
Top

H75   length 3900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.40:4410'26"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB46:2011'52"+5:36
3.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega47:5012'15"+7:06
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.50:2312'55"+9:39
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1913'40"+12:35
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:01:4815'50"+21:04
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:02:3116'01"+21:47
8.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:0716'11"+22:23
9.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:11:1718'16"+30:33
10.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:32:2223'41"+51:38
Top

H80   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok55:5915'59"
Top

H85   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.43:5612'33"
Top

SE   length 4400m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan COOLSBELE.P.O.S.37:368'32"
2.Hilde BREESCHBELE.P.O.S.43:229'51"+5:46
3.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.45:3610'21"+8:00
4.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.48:3011'01"+10:54
5.Robert HOOFDBELASUB51:2411'40"+13:48
6.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:02:0414'06"+24:28
7.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:02:1914'09"+24:43
8.Mathias SCHILLEBEECKXBELVVO 961:02:3214'12"+24:56
9.Lydie STEENAERTSBELOmega1:04:4814'43"+27:12
10.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:2614'52"+27:50
11.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:05:5814'59"+28:22
12.Ayrunn BOIIJBELTROL1:12:0416'22"+34:28
13.Sandra LUTSBELhamok1:15:4017'11"+38:04
14.Ludo DAEMSBELhamok1:15:5617'15"+38:20
15.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:17:3317'37"+39:57
16.Chantal DICKER - HISSELBELASUB1:24:3119'12"+46:55
17.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:33:2921'14"+55:53
NCLCarlo COOLENBELK.O.L.
NCLLoes PEETERSBELVVO 96
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

LE   length 6900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega51:427'29"
2.Marie STAESBELASUB1:04:499'23"+13:07
3.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:09:1410'02"+17:32
4.Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.1:14:5610'51"+23:14
5.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:18:3511'23"+26:53
6.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:37:3114'07"+45:49
7.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:37:5214'11"+46:10
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:43:2614'59"+51:44
9.Kathia BRAVINITAStart-O1:52:4616'20"+1:01:04
10.Wim HOREMANSBELVVO 962:02:4717'47"+1:11:05
NCLDavid GOOSSENSBELASUB
Top

SD   length 4500m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok37:178'17"
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega37:308'19"+0:13
3.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.40:028'53"+2:45
4.Elien MELISBELhamok41:289'12"+4:11
5.Luc VANHAERENBELhamok41:439'16"+4:26
6.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB43:179'37"+6:00
7.Yves DE MITSBELTROL44:129'49"+6:55
8.Roger TIMMERSBELhamok47:2110'31"+10:04
9.Jos VERHEYENBELK.O.L.48:4110'49"+11:24
10.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega50:4911'17"+13:32
11.Jean Paul HOMBROECKXBELhamok50:5011'17"+13:33
12.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok51:1911'24"+14:02
13.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB54:2612'05"+17:09
14.Michel OOMSBELOmega58:1212'56"+20:55
15.Remi BLOEMENBELTROL1:01:0813'35"+23:51
16.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:02:5913'59"+25:42
17.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:04:1414'16"+26:57
18.Rok SUSNIKSLOok azimyth1:06:0914'42"+28:52
19.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:12:0516'01"+34:48
20.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega1:16:2516'58"+39:08
21.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega1:20:5517'58"+43:38
22.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:23:5518'38"+46:38
23.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:29:1319'49"+51:56
24.Astrid CORNELISBELVVO 961:29:2419'52"+52:07
Fabienne MALHERBEFRAASUB1:29:2419'52"+52:07
26.Marie-Noëlle MATTOTBELStart-O1:39:1122'02"+1:01:54
27.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:48:2024'04"+1:11:03
Top

LD   length 7700m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok46:416'03"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ49:216'24"+2:40
3.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant52:386'50"+5:57
4.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.52:466'51"+6:05
5.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB55:157'10"+8:34
6.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega55:447'14"+9:03
7.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant55:487'14"+9:07
8.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.56:047'16"+9:23
9.Julien BAYETBELASUB56:407'21"+9:59
10.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.57:057'24"+10:24
11.Marc MERTENSBELhamok58:357'36"+11:54
12.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.58:377'36"+11:56
13.Jos LIJNENBELhamok58:487'38"+12:07
14.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:02:108'04"+15:29
15.Ronald MENSBELhamok1:04:168'20"+17:35
16.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:04:408'23"+17:59
17.Yvan LAURENTBELhamok1:06:418'39"+20:00
18.Bart GIELKENSBELK.O.L.1:06:588'41"+20:17
19.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:07:158'44"+20:34
20.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:07:398'47"+20:58
21.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:09:108'58"+22:29
22.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:09:469'03"+23:05
23.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:09:519'04"+23:10
24.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:10:009'05"+23:19
25.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:11:389'18"+24:57
26.Marc VAN OTTENBELhamok1:13:069'29"+26:25
27.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:14:049'37"+27:23
28.Wim GEERTSBELhamok1:14:489'42"+28:07
29.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:15:139'46"+28:32
30.André PEETERSBELTROL1:17:2110'02"+30:40
Raf VERHEYENBELVVO 961:17:2110'02"+30:40
32.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:19:0710'16"+32:26
33.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:20:0310'23"+33:22
34.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:20:3710'28"+33:56
35.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:21:5910'38"+35:18
36.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:22:3110'42"+35:50
37.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:23:4310'52"+37:02
38.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:25:5111'08"+39:10
39.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:26:2211'12"+39:41
40.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:33:0712'05"+46:26
41.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:37:3812'40"+50:57
42.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:44:3913'35"+57:58
43.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega2:23:2418'37"+1:36:43
44.Eva STRAUSBELVVO 963:10:3824'45"+2:23:57
NCLBen STRAUSBELVVO 96
NCLJan STRAUSBELVVO 96
NCLJohan DESMIDTBELOmega
NCLKris VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELVVO 96
NCLLuc WILLEMSBELK.O.L.
NCLLudo MILISSENBELBorasca
Top

Total

K.O.L.90
Omega87
TROL61
hamok60
ASUB45
C.O. Liège21
Kinder-O18
C.O. Pégase12
Altaïr C.O.9
O.L.V. Eifel9
VVO 969
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Hermathenae7
Olifant7
Balise 106
Borasca4
E.P.O.S.4
KOVZ3
N.S.V. Amel3
ARGUS2
Start-O2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
EskiLtuna OK1
Espoon Akilles1
Fort Valley Orienteers1
Indiv.1
ok azimyth1
Total: 474