clublogo
index

Belgian Club Relay
Vielsalm - So Bêchefa 23.6.2019
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 10.10.2019 17:38:21
Contact/Remarks: inscription@olv-eifel.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

BCR Total Splits WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

Belgian club Relay  (42)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.Omega (OMEGA 2)04:11:04
34.1Ems DE SMULBELD-204900m38:427'53"38:42(1)
34.2Liam THIELSBELH-186700m49:577'27"1:28:39(1)
34.3Tille DE SMULBELD-163300m36:3211'04"2:05:11(1)
34.4Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH555000m42:368'31"2:47:47(1)
34.5Leen WOUTERSBELD553400m34:3610'10"3:22:23(2)
34.6Evert LEEUWSBELH216600m48:417'22"4:11:04(1)
2.TROL (TROL 1)04:12:42+1:38
27.1Dirk GOOSSENSBELH554900m39:318'03"39:31(2)
27.2Anna SERRALLONGAESPD216700m54:478'10"1:34:18(3)
27.3Kristel MERTENSBELD503300m33:3810'11"2:07:56(2)
27.4Wiet LAENENBELH554900m44:369'06"2:52:32(2)
27.5Rune DE CLERCQBELH-143400m26:107'41"3:18:42(1)
27.6Jeremy GENARBELH216600m54:008'10"4:12:42(2)
3.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)04:33:09+22:05
21.1Michael HENNESBELH504900m43:258'51"43:25(4)
21.2Christian BASTINBELH356600m50:197'37"1:33:44(2)
21.3Caroline MARGREVEBELD453400m41:2912'12"2:15:13(3)
21.4Freddy HENKESBELH554900m50:5010'22"3:06:03(4)
21.5Maria HENKESBELD553300m38:3511'41"3:44:38(4)
21.6Michel BASTINBELH406700m48:317'14"4:33:09(3)
4.hamok (HAMOK 1)04:35:16+24:12
13.1Dirk DEIJGERSBELH555000m42:538'34"42:53(3)
13.2Luc MELISBELH556600m1:11:5210'53"1:54:45(14)
13.3Jorn KENNISBELH-143400m25:497'35"2:20:34(4)
13.4Greet OEYENBELD354900m47:319'41"3:08:05(5)
13.5Amber THYSBELD453300m39:1911'54"3:47:24(5)
13.6Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH216700m47:527'08"4:35:16(4)
5.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)04:48:11+37:07
17.1Pierre MARCHALBELH605000m44:488'57"44:48(7)
17.2Alain MAZYBELH456600m1:01:129'16"1:46:00(5)
17.3Arnaud MAZYBELH-143400m34:4410'12"2:20:44(5)
17.4Aline HERMANSBELD454900m42:118'36"3:02:55(3)
17.5Florence BASTINBELD453300m38:2311'37"3:41:18(3)
17.6Quentin GILLETBELH406700m1:06:539'58"4:48:11(5)
6.hamok (HAMOK 2)04:58:23+47:19
14.1Andre AERTSBELH654900m53:0110'49"53:01(16)
14.2Bob SCHILDERMANSBELH406700m1:04:149'35"1:57:15(16)
14.3Greta MOLSBELD553300m51:0615'29"2:48:21(15)
14.4Stefaan SCHUTJESBELH405000m53:3710'43"3:41:58(13)
14.5Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELD403400m29:568'48"4:11:54(10)
14.6Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELH216600m46:297'02"4:58:23(6)
7.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)05:01:15+50:11
38.1Eric MATTARTBELH454900m49:0110'00"49:01(10)
38.2Frank VANSPAUWENBELH506700m1:00:439'03"1:49:44(9)
38.3Louise MATTARTBELD-123300m43:0913'04"2:32:53(10)
38.4Daniel WILLEMSENSBELH654900m54:0111'01"3:26:54(9)
38.5Leslie CRETTELSBELD353400m41:0412'04"4:07:58(8)
38.6Thibaut DERENNEBELH216600m53:178'04"5:01:15(7)
8.TROL (TROL 2)05:05:03+53:59
28.1Erik VAN DYCKBELH554900m53:3110'55"53:31(19)
28.2Wim VERVOORTBELH506600m56:568'37"1:50:27(11)
28.3Julia KREKELSBELD-183400m35:5710'34"2:26:24(7)
28.4Rudy ROOMANBELH504900m42:138'36"3:08:37(6)
28.5Betty DE MEYERBELD553300m58:0817'36"4:06:45(7)
28.6Koen WILSSENSBELH356700m58:188'42"5:05:03(8)
9.ASUB (ASUB 1)05:17:04+1:06:00
9.1Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-185000m44:418'56"44:41(6)
9.2Richard ROBINSONBELH506600m1:24:0412'44"2:08:45(23)
9.3Claire MUYLLAERTBELD603300m1:01:2518'36"3:10:10(25)
9.4Vinciane MULPASBELD404900m47:159'38"3:57:25(17)
9.5Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD213300m28:248'36"4:25:49(13)
9.6Gilles DE NEYERBELH216700m51:157'38"5:17:04(9)
10.hamok (HAMOK 3)05:17:13+1:06:09
15.1Roger HENDRICKXBELH654900m48:539'58"48:53(9)
15.2Eric VANDEBROEKBELH556700m1:02:339'20"1:51:26(12)
15.3Maya RENARDBELD-143300m40:5112'22"2:32:17(9)
15.4Wim HOEKXBELH605000m51:4210'20"3:23:59(7)
15.5Ellen MOLSBELD353400m29:478'45"3:53:46(6)
15.6Wim GEERTS DOMABELH506600m1:23:2712'38"5:17:13(10)
11.Omega (OMEGA 3)05:17:43+1:06:39
35.1Kato KEUPPENSBELD-184900m49:2910'05"49:29(12)
35.2Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELH456700m59:548'56"1:49:23(8)
35.3Thomas JANSENBELH-123300m1:00:0618'12"2:49:29(17)
35.4Stefan THIELSBELH455000m48:319'42"3:38:00(12)
35.5Els SPILLEBEENBELD453400m50:2514'49"4:28:25(14)
35.6Jan OEYENBELH406600m49:187'28"5:17:43(11)
12.Luxembourg Orienteering Club (LuxOC 1)05:17:49+1:06:45
2.1Jonas WOLFFFINH504900m48:479'57"48:47(8)
2.2Ondřej KOTECKÝ DOMACZEH406700m53:287'58"1:42:15(4)
2.3Staffan VOWLESSWEH403300m41:3612'36"2:23:51(6)
2.4Jan SLIVACZEH455000m1:03:2512'41"3:27:16(10)
2.5Marie Anna KOTECKÁCZED-103400m44:2313'03"4:11:39(9)
2.6Michaela KOTECKÁCZED406600m1:06:1010'01"5:17:49(12)
13.K.O.L. (KOL 3)05:19:49+1:08:45
6.1Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDH604900m49:0310'00"49:03(11)
6.2Lasse TAILLIEUBELH-166700m57:078'31"1:46:10(6)
6.3Hilde VERCAERENBELD553300m49:3915'02"2:35:49(12)
6.4Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDD354900m1:06:4813'37"3:42:37(14)
6.5Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH653400m35:0010'17"4:17:37(11)
6.6Bert MARIENBELH356600m1:02:129'25"5:19:49(13)
14.TROL (TROL 3)05:38:12+1:27:08
29.1Kurt SMETBELH455000m49:449'56"49:44(13)
29.2Joris SMETBELH-166600m1:03:469'39"1:53:30(13)
29.3Frans WENSBELH703400m43:3612'49"2:37:06(13)
29.4Helena PLUYMERSBELD354900m1:06:2113'32"3:43:27(15)
29.5Linda VERBRAKENBELD553300m35:5510'53"4:19:22(12)
29.6Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLH216700m1:18:5011'45"5:38:12(14)
15.K.O.L. (KOL 1)05:42:48+1:31:44
4.1Luc HEUNINCKXBELH655000m1:07:1213'26"1:07:12(31)
4.2Filiep DEBAEREBELH406600m56:138'31"2:03:25(21)
4.3Thomas DEBAEREBELH-123400m45:2813'22"2:48:53(16)
4.4Flore TOELENBELD-164900m1:09:4814'14"3:58:41(18)
4.5Maija TAILLIEUBELD-143300m36:5411'10"4:35:35(15)
4.6Dries HEUNINCKXBELH356700m1:07:1310'01"5:42:48(15)
16.N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)05:44:39+1:33:35
20.1Alain GENTENBELH505000m44:368'55"44:36(5)
20.2Guido LENGESBELH456600m1:03:359'38"1:48:11(7)
20.3Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD653400m46:4813'45"2:34:59(11)
20.4Romain REUSCHBELH-184900m1:27:4817'55"4:02:47(19)
20.5Viera FIALOVASVKD653300m52:3515'56"4:55:22(17)
20.6Robert THEISSBELH506700m49:177'21"5:44:39(16)
17.ASUB (ASUB 2)05:58:16+1:47:12
10.1An FREDERICKXBELD404900m1:00:0712'16"1:00:07(23)
10.2Markus KARIFINH406700m1:33:1613'55"2:33:23(28)
10.3Laurence AUGHUETBELD503300m39:4412'02"3:13:07(26)
10.4Philippe CLAPUYTBELH605000m1:06:1713'15"4:19:24(24)
10.5Didier DARIMONTBELH553300m38:0911'33"4:57:33(19)
10.6François CLAPUYTBELH216600m1:00:439'11"5:58:16(17)
18.Hermathenae (HERMA 3)06:05:53+1:54:49
40.1Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-185000m59:4911'57"59:49(22)
40.2Maxime LAVALBELH216600m57:148'40"1:57:03(16)
40.3Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD703300m1:10:4421'26"3:07:47(24)
40.4Stephane GOOSSENSBELH454900m1:14:1615'09"4:22:03(26)
40.5Victor BROUWIERBELH-123300m41:2012'31"5:03:23(21)
40.6Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH406700m1:02:309'19"6:05:53(18)
19.C.O. Pégase (PEGASE 1)06:11:27+2:00:23
42.1Florentin LOVENSBELH-144900m51:1310'27"51:13(14)
42.2Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH556700m1:10:0410'27"2:01:17(20)
42.3Eloïse LOVENSBELD-123300m53:3916'15"2:54:56(20)
42.4Claude LEMASSONBELH655000m1:16:0715'13"4:11:03(21)
42.5Monique DEFFENSEBELD703300m49:4315'03"5:00:46(20)
42.6Patrick MOSSOUXBELH556600m1:10:4110'42"6:11:27(19)
20.Omega (OMEGA 5)06:15:13+2:04:09
37.1Jan THEYSBELH554900m1:04:2313'08"1:04:23(28)
37.2Arno KEUPPENSBELH216600m1:09:2310'30"2:13:46(24)
37.3Dirk FABRÉBELH553400m51:3415'09"3:05:20(23)
37.4Angelique DE GRANDEBELD454900m1:23:0616'57"4:28:26(28)
37.5Liset HENDRICKXBELD603300m54:0016'21"5:22:26(26)
37.6Marc KERCKHOFSBELH456700m52:477'52"6:15:13(20)
21.hamok (HAMOK 4)06:21:27+2:10:23
16.1Johan CLAESBELH605000m1:11:3214'18"1:11:32(35)
16.2Filip KENNISBELH456600m1:23:4012'40"2:35:12(30)
16.3Julienne VANREUSELBELD603400m45:2313'20"3:20:35(29)
16.4Hilde KROLSBELD554900m1:16:1815'34"4:36:53(29)
16.5Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH703300m41:3312'35"5:18:26(25)
16.6Toon MELISBELH216700m1:03:019'24"6:21:27(21)
22.Luxembourg Orienteering Club (LuxOC 2)06:26:24+2:15:20
3.1Gabriella ZÁMBÓHUND454900m1:36:3319'42"1:36:33(40)
3.2Oleksander RYBAKOVUKRH356700m54:328'08"2:31:05(27)
3.3Elisabet WIRTZGERD453300m50:4015'21"3:21:45(30)
3.4Inga AUSEKLELATD405000m57:4211'32"4:19:27(25)
3.5Brigitta GERSEYHUND213400m48:1914'12"5:07:46(23)
3.6Chris SCOTTGBRH406600m1:18:3811'54"6:26:24(22)
23.ASUB (ASUB 3)06:29:42+2:18:38
11.1Claudia ROOMANBELD214900m1:00:1112'16"1:00:11(24)
11.2Benjamin HOFMANSBELH216700m56:498'28"1:57:00(15)
11.3Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD213300m50:1815'14"2:47:18(14)
11.4Milan BELESSVKH604900m48:569'59"3:36:14(11)
11.5Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD703400m1:11:2921'01"4:47:43(16)
11.6Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH506600m1:41:5915'27"6:29:42(23)
24.K.O.L. (KOL 4)06:33:56+2:22:52
7.1Roger BOCKXBELH604900m53:2510'54"53:25(18)
7.2Kris WYNENBELH456700m1:30:3813'31"2:24:03(25)
7.3Imke VAN OPSTALNEDD353300m39:1711'54"3:03:20(21)
7.4Emma MAESBELD-185000m1:21:0616'13"4:24:26(27)
7.5Bert GEUDENSBELH753300m51:3515'37"5:16:01(24)
7.6Jackie VANDIJCKBELH606600m1:17:5511'48"6:33:56(24)
25.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 2)06:37:37+2:26:33
22.1Jürgen LOOBELH404900m59:1712'05"59:17(21)
22.2Werner HOFFMANNBELH556700m1:47:1316'00"2:46:30(33)
22.3Sylvia HENNESBELD453300m46:3614'07"3:33:06(32)
22.4Christian KRINGSBELH704900m1:08:1213'55"4:41:18(31)
22.5Maike MULLENDERBELD213400m47:3113'58"5:28:49(27)
22.6Michael HOCK DOMABELH456600m1:08:4810'25"6:37:37(25)
26.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)06:49:23+2:38:19
25.1Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH505000m1:10:5114'10"1:10:51(33)
25.2Yves GOMREEBELH456600m1:45:0115'54"2:55:52(35)
25.3Pascale FLAMIONBELD553300m52:5716'02"3:48:49(34)
25.4Einstine OKOABELH-144900m1:13:4415'02"5:02:33(33)
25.5Emma DE SMETBELD-183300m40:1812'12"5:42:51(30)
25.6Yves ARNOBELH456700m1:06:329'55"6:49:23(26)
27.Hansa Simmerath (HANSA 1)07:05:51+2:54:47
1.1Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH655000m1:10:0614'01"1:10:06(32)
1.2Michael HEINFELDNERGERH356600m1:20:0512'08"2:30:11(26)
1.3Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERD353400m43:0212'39"3:13:13(27)
1.4Hermann WOLLGARTENGERH654900m1:02:5312'50"4:16:06(23)
1.5Sandra FURKERTGERD353300m49:3315'00"5:05:39(22)
1.6Andreas MOHRENGERH506700m2:00:1217'56"7:05:51(27)
28.C.O. Liège (COLG 3)07:16:39+3:05:35
19.1Servais HICKBELH654900m55:0011'13"55:00(20)
19.2Florian DEMBLONBELH216700m1:03:509'31"1:58:50(18)
19.3Colin PICARDBELH-123300m55:4016'52"2:54:30(18)
19.4Jacques SILVESTREBELH655000m1:11:5014'22"4:06:20(20)
19.5Marie SAGRAMOLABELD403400m1:23:0824'27"5:29:28(28)
19.6Rosemonde LEONARDBELD216600m1:47:1116'14"7:16:39(28)
29.TROL (TROL 5)07:21:19+3:10:15
31.1Silke VAN ROOYBELD214900m1:04:0713'05"1:04:07(26)
31.2Winston FRANSSENBELH216700m57:038'30"2:01:10(19)
31.3Alfons BOSCHBELH753300m1:04:0719'25"3:05:17(22)
31.4Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD405000m1:44:3920'55"4:49:56(32)
31.5Lieve GEENSBELD653400m49:3714'35"5:39:33(29)
31.6Tom KREKELSBELH506600m1:41:4615'25"7:21:19(29)
30.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)07:37:47+3:26:43
26.1Bernard DUBOISBELH654900m1:14:5915'18"1:14:59(37)
26.2Julie TIMMERMANSBELD406700m1:49:3716'21"3:04:36(36)
26.3Louise ARNOBELD-143300m45:4213'50"3:50:18(35)
26.4Idriss MEKERRIBELH-165000m1:35:5119'10"5:26:09(34)
26.5Léane DE SMETBELD-163300m41:3412'35"6:07:43(31)
26.6Everic MISTIAENBELH-166600m1:30:0413'38"7:37:47(30)
31.Borasca (BORASCA 1)08:40:50+4:29:46
32.1Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH705000m1:31:5518'22"1:31:55(39)
32.2Noël NIJSTENBELH506600m1:19:2112'01"2:51:16(34)
32.3François BELMANSBELH703400m1:09:0320'18"4:00:19(36)
32.4Anita BAERTSBELD604900m2:00:1624'32"6:00:35(35)
32.5Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELD403300m52:3415'55"6:53:09(32)
32.6Marco JACOBSBELH456700m1:47:4116'04"8:40:50(31)
--ASUB (ASUB 4)07:19:13+3:08:09
12.1Arnaud MALERBEFRAH504900m1:10:0714'18"
12.2Nathan HAVELFRAH-206600m1:44:1915'48"
12.3Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD553400m51:2315'06"
12.4Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELD214900m1:21:1316'34"
12.5Samuel MALERBE DERAMFRAH-183300m33:4110'12"
12.6Jessica LIMPACHBELD216700m1:38:3014'42"
C.O. Liège (COLG 2)NCL
18.1Marc JAMSINBELH504900m1:11:4714'38"1:11:47(36)
18.2Frédéric PICARDBELH456700m1:22:2912'18"2:34:16(29)
18.3Françoise RENARDBELD553300m53:3816'15"3:27:54(31)
18.4Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH655000m1:13:1914'39"4:41:13(30)
18.5Jean BAISIPONTBELH703400mDNS
18.6Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH216600mDNS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 3)NCL
23.1Noah BACKESBELH-164900m52:4910'46"52:49(15)
23.2Tobias JETZENBELH216700mNCL
23.3Louis BASTINBELH-103300mNCL
23.4Mike BRULSBELH215000m1:29:1917'51"
23.5Heinrich EICHERBELH703300mDNS
23.6Ludwig KAUTBELH656600mDNS
K.O.L. (KOL 5)NCL
8.1Arne TAILLIEUBELH455000m1:04:5012'58"1:04:50(30)
8.2Dolf LEPPENSBELH406600m1:30:5313'46"2:35:43(31)
8.3Jan TOELENBELH553300m43:5013'16"3:19:33(28)
8.4Etienne DE WITBELH604900m55:1611'16"4:14:49(22)
8.5Georges TIMMERMANSBELH703300m41:4212'38"4:56:31(18)
8.6* VACANT *-6700mDNS
Omega (OMEGA 4)NCL
36.1Rudi AERTSBELH555000m53:2110'40"53:21(17)
36.2Olivier DE SMULBELH456600m56:578'37"1:50:18(10)
36.3Kato HILLENBELD-123400m41:0712'05"2:31:25(8)
36.4Bart WILLEMSBELH504900m54:3311'07"3:25:58(8)
36.5Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD503300mNCL
36.6Wouter LEEUWSBELH216700m53:077'55"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)NCL
24.1Geneviève NYSBELD505000m1:00:3812'07"1:00:38(25)
24.2Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-186600m1:04:149'43"2:04:52(22)
24.3Valérie AUGHUETBELD503300m49:4815'05"2:54:40(19)
24.4Lucie ARNOBELD-204900m53:0210'49"3:47:42(16)
24.5Colin BRISEBOISBELH-123300mNCL
24.6Tom DRYGALSKIBELH216700m1:06:039'51"
Hermathenae (HERMA 2)NCL
39.1Christophe BARBIERBELH454900mNCL
39.2Patrick MAYERESBELH406700m1:08:2110'12"
39.3Brigitte CRUTZENBELD603300m1:07:3720'29"
39.4Mathis BROUWIERBELH-145000mNCL
39.5Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD503300m41:3512'36"
39.6Michaël CAMPIONEBELH356600m54:498'18"
Hermathenae (HERMA 4)NCL
41.1Vincent BROUWIERBELH405000m1:11:1914'15"1:11:19(34)
41.2Eléonore ROBINSONBELD216600m1:34:3814'20"
41.3Guy CHATELAINBELH703300m1:05:3219'51"
41.4Rachel WINTHAGENBELD404900m49:1310'02"
41.5Luc DERENNEBELH553300mDNS
41.6Michaël BROUWIERBELH406700m1:16:4711'27"
TROL (TROL 4)NCL
30.1Alexandra BAESBELD554900m1:31:5318'45"1:31:53(38)
30.2Dieter COENBELH216700m1:13:4711'00"2:45:40(32)
30.3Noor DE MITSBELD-143300m56:2917'06"3:42:09(33)
30.4Eddie DESMEDTBELH705000mNCL
30.5Bob DE CLEENEBELH-123400m41:1712'08"
30.6Bob DE CLERCQBELH456600m1:46:3516'08"
Omega (OMEGA 1)NCL
33.1Karl KEUPPENSBELH505000m1:04:2112'52"1:04:21(27)
33.2Kim JANSENBELH406600mNCL
33.3Chris ADDIERSBELH603400m44:5513'12"
33.4Siel DE SMULBELD-184900m1:08:5014'02"
33.5Mia KINNAERBELD553300m41:3212'35"
33.6Tim HILLENBELH406700m1:08:2410'12"
K.O.L. (KOL 2)NCL
5.1Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELH604900m1:04:3613'11"1:04:36(29)
5.2Patrick KORSTJENSBELH506600mNCL
5.3Marie-Christine METTENBELD603400m1:02:1718'19"
5.4Rudy CANTREBELH654900m57:3211'44"
5.5Odette MORETBELD653300m51:0415'28"
5.6Ronald SOMERSNEDH356700m1:34:1714'04"
Top

Total

Omega30
TROL30
K.O.L.29
ASUB24
hamok24
Hermathenae23
Hainaut O.C.18
C.O. Liège16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC16
Luxembourg Orienteering Club12
Borasca6
C.O. Pégase6
Hansa Simmerath6
N.S.V. Amel6
Total: 246