clublogo
index

BK Interclub
Gruitrode 9.10.2016
Omega

Last updated: 12.10.2016 11:26:46
Contact/Remarks: inschrijving@olomega.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   

Kinder-O  (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTDaan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NTEstelle CHALTLAINKinder-O
NTFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
NTFerre ADRIEANSSENSKinder-O
NTJekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.
NTJonas DELAEREKinder-O
NTLeen DELAEREKinder-O
NTLeon ADRIEANSSENSKinder-O
NTMarij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
NTMats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NTMax VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NTMila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NTMorris ADRIEANSSENSKinder-O
NTNoa SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NTRosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega
NTThomas CHALTLAINKinder-O
NTThor DE MITSBELTROL
NTViek DE MITSBELTROL
NTWarre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
NTWitse BOECKXBELOmega
NTWout BOECKXBELOmega
Top

D-10   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.22:249'44"
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega35:4915'34"+13:25
3.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB53:5723'27"+31:33
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:07:1329'13"+44:49
Top

D10B   length 2300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega34:3315'01"
2.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:5015'08"+0:17
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega42:3318'30"+8:00
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega52:0722'39"+17:34
Top

D-12   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL38:2813'44"
2.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.48:5417'27"+10:26
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega53:4019'10"+15:12
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

D-14   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:00:5414'30"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:09:2516'31"+8:31
3.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:19:5919'02"+19:05
4.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:49:0225'57"+48:08
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae2:01:1428'51"+1:00:20
Top

D-16   length 4900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELASUB55:2111'17"
2.Lene ELSENBELOmega1:09:0714'06"+13:46
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega1:10:5814'28"+15:37
4.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:19:2016'11"+23:59
5.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:48:3222'08"+53:11
6.Lara BIRTLESBELC.O. Liège2:17:3628'04"+1:22:15
NCLAlixia BIRTLESBELC.O. Liège
NCLSiel DE SMULBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 5900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:2610'55"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:17:4013'09"+13:14
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:23:3814'10"+19:12
4.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:55:0819'30"+50:42
Top

D-20   length 5900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:18:1513'15"
Top

DE   length 9000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:43:2611'29"
Top

D21   length 6200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:13:2011'49"
2.Tereza DOSKAROVACZEVVO 961:30:0414'31"+16:44
3.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:5614'59"+19:36
4.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB1:58:1319'04"+44:53
5.Eleonore SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège2:33:2924'45"+1:20:09
NCLIngrid VAN DE SYPEBELC.O. Liège
Top

DB   length 4900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMaike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D35   length 5900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:04:4910'59"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:12:3312'17"+7:44
3.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:12:4312'19"+7:54
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:24:1514'16"+19:26
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:25:3614'30"+20:47
6.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:53:1519'11"+48:26
7.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega1:54:3419'25"+49:45
8.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae2:26:1624'47"+1:21:27
NCLVéronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D40   length 5900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:00:1110'12"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:00:3110'15"+0:20
3.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:03:0510'41"+2:54
4.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:11:2212'05"+11:11
5.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:20:2513'37"+20:14
6.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:24:4814'22"+24:37
7.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:37:5716'36"+37:46
8.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:38:0216'36"+37:51
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:49:4818'36"+49:37
NCLLaurence DRABSBELASUB
Top

D45   length 4900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL59:5712'14"
2.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL1:01:4212'35"+1:45
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:04:3013'09"+4:33
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:4214'37"+11:45
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:18:3016'01"+18:33
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:33:1319'01"+33:16
7.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:54:2323'20"+54:26
8.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB2:09:2626'24"+1:09:29
9.Cécile MOITROUXBELC.O. Liège2:21:3228'53"+1:21:35
Top

D50   length 4900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:4411'59"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:00:5712'26"+2:13
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:14:3015'12"+15:46
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:21:0716'33"+22:23
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:26:3217'39"+27:48
6.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:28:1418'00"+29:30
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:30:0618'23"+31:22
8.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:32:4818'56"+34:04
9.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:33:4019'06"+34:56
10.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:36:0419'36"+37:20
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:53:0323'04"+54:19
12.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:11:4226'52"+1:12:58
Top

D55   length 4200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:29:5921'25"
2.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:31:5121'52"+1:52
3.An DUYCKBELASUB1:32:4522'05"+2:46
4.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:34:5122'34"+4:52
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:37:5523'18"+7:56
6.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:42:4924'28"+12:50
7.Els PUTBELOmega1:44:2524'51"+14:26
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:55:4527'33"+25:46
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:50:2840'35"+1:20:29
Top

D60   length 4200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:07:2416'02"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:09:1516'29"+1:51
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:17:1118'22"+9:47
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:22:0119'31"+14:37
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:22:2419'37"+15:00
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:26:0520'29"+18:41
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:28:2621'03"+21:02
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:28:5921'11"+21:35
9.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:36:3723'00"+29:13
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:47:0725'30"+39:43
11.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:53:5627'07"+46:32
12.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:56:5027'49"+49:26
13.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège2:06:4930'11"+59:25
Top

D65   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL54:4817'40"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL59:3119'11"+4:43
3.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:09:1922'21"+14:31
4.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:11:0022'54"+16:12
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:21:2226'14"+26:34
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
NCLMaria HENDRICKXBELOmega
Top

D70   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:12:2223'20"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:16:1724'36"+3:55
Top

H-10   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.26:2111'27"
2.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.27:5812'09"+1:37
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège28:2912'23"+2:08
4.Mats DE SMULBELOmega29:1012'40"+2:49
5.Rube ELSENBELOmega30:0313'03"+3:42
6.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB35:3415'27"+9:13
Top

H10B   length 2300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELTROL32:1814'02"
2.Jekabs POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.34:3615'02"+2:18
3.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:1216'10"+4:54
4.Thomas JANSENBELOmega38:2116'40"+6:03
5.Nathan JANSENBELOmega38:2316'41"+6:05
Top

H-12   length 2800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL36:1712'57"
2.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL47:5917'08"+11:42
3.Louis KREKELSBELTROL59:3921'18"+23:22
4.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega1:01:4022'01"+25:23
5.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:07:2124'03"+31:04
Top

H-14   length 4900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.51:5510'35"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:06:2713'33"+14:32
3.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:17:5315'53"+25:58
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:33:4419'07"+41:49
5.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega1:35:2319'27"+43:28
NCLAntoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
NCLGaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB
Top

H-16   length 6200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:00:179'43"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:10:2911'22"+10:12
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok1:11:0211'27"+10:45
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:15:1212'07"+14:55
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:16:3812'21"+16:21
6.Jan GOOSSENSBELOmega1:18:0012'34"+17:43
7.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega1:26:1913'55"+26:02
8.Manu KINTBELOmega1:27:0814'03"+26:51
9.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:33:2615'04"+33:09
10.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:52:0818'05"+51:51
NCLDavid BIRTLESBELC.O. Liège
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
Top

H-18   length 8000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:08:478'35"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:27:5810'59"+19:11
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:28:4511'05"+19:58
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:30:3911'19"+21:52
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:41:2912'41"+32:42
NCLVincent VERSTREPENBELOmega
Top

H-20   length 9600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:25:188'53"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:34:499'52"+9:31
3.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:36:0210'00"+10:44
Top

HE   length 13400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:21:106'03"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL1:24:126'17"+3:02
3.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:30:326'45"+9:22
4.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:31:286'49"+10:18
5.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:32:406'54"+11:30
6.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:35:307'07"+14:20
7.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:56:428'42"+35:32
NCLMichel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H21   length 10900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:29:358'13"
2.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:37:558'58"+8:20
3.Nicolas BROSSELBELC.O. Liège3:05:5117'03"+1:36:16
Top

HB   length 6200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:12:5811'46"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:20:5413'02"+7:56
3.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:37:5515'47"+24:57
NCLMike BRÜLSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H35   length 9600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:17:118'02"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:25:568'57"+8:45
3.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:33:499'46"+16:38
4.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:42:1710'39"+25:06
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:43:5810'49"+26:47
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:49:2611'23"+32:15
7.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:54:2511'55"+37:14
NCLDennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 9000m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:24:429'24"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:30:3910'04"+5:57
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:33:2710'22"+8:45
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:51:4512'25"+27:03
5.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:56:3212'56"+31:50
6.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL2:21:2315'42"+56:41
7.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega2:28:0816'27"+1:03:26
NCLAlistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB
NCLDavid GILLETBELHermathenae
NCLMarc KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 8000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:01:037'37"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:508'06"+3:47
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:12:099'01"+11:06
4.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:529'29"+14:49
5.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:25:2710'40"+24:24
6.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:30:2411'18"+29:21
7.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:33:3511'41"+32:32
8.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:37:4012'12"+36:37
9.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:2513'18"+45:22
10.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:56:0414'30"+55:01
11.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:15:5716'59"+1:14:54
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL2:27:5518'29"+1:26:52
13.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:53:0121'37"+1:51:58
NCLAlain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLChristophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB
Top

H50   length 6200m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.51:408'20"
2.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL59:089'32"+7:28
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:05:5310'37"+14:13
4.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:08:2011'01"+16:40
5.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:09:2911'12"+17:49
6.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:17:3612'30"+25:56
7.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:17:4712'32"+26:07
8.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:20:1312'56"+28:33
9.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:0713'05"+29:27
10.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:37:5715'47"+46:17
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:41:3616'23"+49:56
12.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:42:0316'27"+50:23
13.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:52:3518'09"+1:00:55
14.Jan VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega2:02:3219'45"+1:10:52
NCLLuc HERMANSBELhamok
NCLPatrick BLEYENBELhamok
Top

H55   length 5900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:01:1410'22"
2.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:01:4910'28"+0:35
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:02:4810'38"+1:34
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:03:5610'50"+2:42
5.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.1:09:1911'44"+8:05
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:10:2411'55"+9:10
7.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:13:4212'29"+12:28
8.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:15:4412'50"+14:30
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:16:2012'56"+15:06
10.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:18:0813'14"+16:54
11.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:20:2613'37"+19:12
12.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:21:5313'52"+20:39
13.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:33:2515'49"+32:11
14.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:34:4616'03"+33:32
15.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:47:2118'11"+46:07
16.Marc TALLOENBELOmega2:09:4521'59"+1:08:31
17.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:20:1223'45"+1:18:58
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.
NCLChris ADDIERSBELOmega
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB
NCLMichel TILKINBELC.O. Liège
Top

H60   length 4900m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willy RENDERSBELhamok58:5012'00"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:2312'31"+2:33
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:03:5513'02"+5:05
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:05:3813'23"+6:48
5.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:06:0713'29"+7:17
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:3513'35"+7:45
7.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:11:0214'29"+12:12
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:14:3015'12"+15:40
9.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:1615'21"+16:26
10.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:19:0616'08"+20:16
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:20:2816'25"+21:38
12.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:28:4918'07"+29:59
13.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:29:3418'16"+30:44
14.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:34:5319'21"+36:03
15.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:40:0120'24"+41:11
16.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:46:5421'48"+48:04
Top

H65   length 4200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.57:1813'38"
2.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.58:5614'01"+1:38
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:3315'36"+8:15
4.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:07:1916'01"+10:01
5.Frans WENSBELTROL1:14:0017'37"+16:42
6.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:20:5119'15"+23:33
7.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:27:1020'45"+29:52
8.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:28:4021'06"+31:22
9.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:29:2721'17"+32:09
10.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:30:0821'27"+32:50
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:33:4522'19"+36:27
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:41:3724'11"+44:19
NCLAlfred RAESBELBalise 10
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROL
NCLHubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H70   length 3100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.42:4913'48"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL43:2914'01"+0:40
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL44:5814'30"+2:09
4.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok48:3815'41"+5:49
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:08:3422'07"+25:45
6.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:10:1822'40"+27:29
7.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega1:18:4025'22"+35:51
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:37:2831'26"+54:39
9.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:49:1535'14"+1:06:26
NCLJos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H75   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok46:5715'08"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:5016'43"+4:53
3.Michel OOMSBELOmega58:0718'44"+11:10
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:15:2224'18"+28:25
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:23:0526'48"+36:08
6.Freddy HERMANBELASUB1:26:5128'00"+39:54
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:44:5233'49"+57:55
Top

H80   length 2800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega45:4016'18"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.54:5819'37"+9:18
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:56:5541'45"+1:11:15
Top

H85   length 2800m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:56:5041'43"
Top

SE   length 3500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Xenia KONINCKXBELVVO 961:00:4017'20"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:02:5417'58"+2:14
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:09:0719'44"+8:27
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:09:1119'45"+8:31
5.Kristof DELBARTBELVVO 961:10:3120'08"+9:51
6.Cecile EYRAUDFRAKOVZ1:17:2522'07"+16:45
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:33:1926'39"+32:39
8.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:34:5527'07"+34:15
9.Valérie VAN DORPEBELASUB1:40:1928'39"+39:39
10.Ysalys VERMAUTBELASUB1:41:0128'51"+40:21
11.Lilou VERMAUTBELASUB1:42:1129'11"+41:31
12.Jeroen DE RIJCKBELVVO 961:47:2530'41"+46:45
13.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:51:3631'53"+50:56
14.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:57:2833'33"+56:48
15.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège2:41:2146'06"+1:40:41
16.Lutgarde SCHELLENSBELVVO 962:41:2946'08"+1:40:49
17.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL3:00:3951'36"+1:59:59
NCLHanne MATHEUSSENBELVVO 96
Top

LE   length 6500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:26:3513'19"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:32:1414'11"+5:39
3.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:53:1917'25"+26:44
NCLElizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega
NCLFrank WEYLERBELTROL
NCLWinand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 3900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anni RANDSEPPESTVVO 9651:3813'14"
2.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:00:0015'23"+8:22
3.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:03:2416'15"+11:46
4.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:03:3116'17"+11:53
5.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:03:3516'18"+11:57
6.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:03:5716'23"+12:19
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:06:3317'03"+14:55
8.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:08:5817'41"+17:20
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:16:4919'41"+25:11
10.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:29:2222'54"+37:44
11.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:30:2923'12"+38:51
12.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:43:0326'25"+51:25
13.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:48:4527'53"+57:07
14.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega2:20:3636'03"+1:28:58
NCLAnneleen AERTSBELStart-O
NCLDenis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELhamok
NCLKris DEROEPBELVVO 96
NCLMagda GOFFINBELK.O.L.
NCLRemi BLOEMENBELTROL
NCLTom KAELENBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7000m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:09:529'58"
2.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:11:2210'11"+1:30
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:15:4210'48"+5:50
4.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:16:0010'51"+6:08
5.Lilou SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:16:5810'59"+7:06
6.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:17:0111'00"+7:09
7.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL1:17:5711'08"+8:05
8.Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:18:2611'12"+8:34
9.John WILHELMSFINLUIA1:19:2211'20"+9:30
10.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:21:5111'41"+11:59
11.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:23:3711'56"+13:45
12.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:25:2212'11"+15:30
13.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca1:27:3012'30"+17:38
14.Christof LUYTENBELOmega1:29:0512'43"+19:13
15.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:30:5512'59"+21:03
16.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:32:4113'14"+22:49
17.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:32:4413'14"+22:52
18.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:36:4213'48"+26:50
19.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:38:2314'03"+28:31
20.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:40:0514'17"+30:13
21.Mark NUYTSBELK.O.L.1:40:1214'18"+30:20
22.Wim GEERTSBELhamok1:40:2214'20"+30:30
23.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:42:5314'41"+33:01
24.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:43:0814'43"+33:16
25.Wiily EYRAUDFRAKOVZ1:43:1114'44"+33:19
26.Michel WENSBELTROL1:43:2714'46"+33:35
27.Dominique STASBELASUB1:46:5715'16"+37:05
28.Jan BOUWMANIndiv.1:48:0915'26"+38:17
29.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB1:57:4316'49"+47:51
30.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.2:04:1517'45"+54:23
31.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.2:14:2119'11"+1:04:29
NCLEleonore ROBINSONBELASUB
NCLFilip KENNISBELhamok
Top

Total

Omega93
K.O.L.72
TROL47
ASUB41
hamok31
C.O. Liège28
Hermathenae14
Altaïr C.O.11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
VVO 968
Kinder-O7
Balise 105
Borasca5
KOVZ4
O.L.V. Eifel4
N.S.V. Amel2
Hainaut O.C.1
Indiv.1
LUIA1
Olifant1
Orientation caennaise1
Start-O1
Total: 389