BK Interclub | ||
Last updated: 12.10.2016 11:26:46 | Contact/Remarks: inschrijving@olomega.be |
Kinder-O (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Estelle CHALTLAIN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Ferre ADRIEANSSENS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NT | Jonas DELAERE | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Leen DELAERE | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Leon ADRIEANSSENS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Marij SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Morris ADRIEANSSENS | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Noa SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Thomas CHALTLAIN | Kinder-O | ||||||
NT | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NT | Warre SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NT | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
NT | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:24 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 35:49 | 15'34" | +13:25 | ||
3. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 53:57 | 23'27" | +31:33 | ||
4. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:07:13 | 29'13" | +44:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 34:33 | 15'01" | |||
2. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 34:50 | 15'08" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 42:33 | 18'30" | +8:00 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 52:07 | 22'39" | +17:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 38:28 | 13'44" | |||
2. | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:54 | 17'27" | +10:26 | ||
3. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 53:40 | 19'10" | +15:12 | ||
NCL | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4200m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:54 | 14'30" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:25 | 16'31" | +8:31 | ||
3. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:19:59 | 19'02" | +19:05 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:02 | 25'57" | +48:08 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:01:14 | 28'51" | +1:00:20 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4900m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 55:21 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:09:07 | 14'06" | +13:46 | ||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:58 | 14'28" | +15:37 | ||
4. | Nore PEETERS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:20 | 16'11" | +23:59 | ||
5. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:32 | 22'08" | +53:11 | ||
6. | Lara BIRTLES | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:17:36 | 28'04" | +1:22:15 | ||
NCL | Alixia BIRTLES | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 5900m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:26 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:40 | 13'09" | +13:14 | ||
3. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:23:38 | 14'10" | +19:12 | ||
4. | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:55:08 | 19'30" | +50:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 5900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:18:15 | 13'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9000m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:26 | 11'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6200m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:13:20 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Tereza DOSKAROVA | CZE | VVO 96 | 1:30:04 | 14'31" | +16:44 | ||
3. | Anne WERDING | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:56 | 14'59" | +19:36 | ||
4. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:58:13 | 19'04" | +44:53 | ||
5. | Eleonore SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:33:29 | 24'45" | +1:20:09 | ||
NCL | Ingrid VAN DE SYPE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4900m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:49 | 10'59" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:33 | 12'17" | +7:44 | ||
3. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:12:43 | 12'19" | +7:54 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:24:15 | 14'16" | +19:26 | ||
5. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:25:36 | 14'30" | +20:47 | ||
6. | Annelies GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:53:15 | 19'11" | +48:26 | ||
7. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 1:54:34 | 19'25" | +49:45 | ||
8. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:26:16 | 24'47" | +1:21:27 | ||
NCL | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5900m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:11 | 10'12" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:00:31 | 10'15" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:05 | 10'41" | +2:54 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:22 | 12'05" | +11:11 | ||
5. | Tina LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:25 | 13'37" | +20:14 | ||
6. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:24:48 | 14'22" | +24:37 | ||
7. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:57 | 16'36" | +37:46 | ||
8. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:38:02 | 16'36" | +37:51 | ||
9. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:49:48 | 18'36" | +49:37 | ||
NCL | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4900m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 59:57 | 12'14" | |||
2. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | TROL | 1:01:42 | 12'35" | +1:45 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:30 | 13'09" | +4:33 | ||
4. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:42 | 14'37" | +11:45 | ||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:30 | 16'01" | +18:33 | ||
6. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:13 | 19'01" | +33:16 | ||
7. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:54:23 | 23'20" | +54:26 | ||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 2:09:26 | 26'24" | +1:09:29 | ||
9. | Cécile MOITROUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:21:32 | 28'53" | +1:21:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4900m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 58:44 | 11'59" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:57 | 12'26" | +2:13 | ||
3. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:30 | 15'12" | +15:46 | ||
4. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:07 | 16'33" | +22:23 | ||
5. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:26:32 | 17'39" | +27:48 | ||
6. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:14 | 18'00" | +29:30 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:06 | 18'23" | +31:22 | ||
8. | Sonia NYS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:48 | 18'56" | +34:04 | ||
9. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:40 | 19'06" | +34:56 | ||
10. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:04 | 19'36" | +37:20 | ||
11. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:53:03 | 23'04" | +54:19 | ||
12. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:11:42 | 26'52" | +1:12:58 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4200m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:59 | 21'25" | |||
2. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:31:51 | 21'52" | +1:52 | ||
3. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:45 | 22'05" | +2:46 | ||
4. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:51 | 22'34" | +4:52 | ||
5. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:37:55 | 23'18" | +7:56 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:49 | 24'28" | +12:50 | ||
7. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:44:25 | 24'51" | +14:26 | ||
8. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:55:45 | 27'33" | +25:46 | ||
9. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:50:28 | 40'35" | +1:20:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4200m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:24 | 16'02" | |||
2. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:15 | 16'29" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 1:17:11 | 18'22" | +9:47 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:01 | 19'31" | +14:37 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:22:24 | 19'37" | +15:00 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:05 | 20'29" | +18:41 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:28:26 | 21'03" | +21:02 | ||
8. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:28:59 | 21'11" | +21:35 | ||
9. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:36:37 | 23'00" | +29:13 | ||
10. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:47:07 | 25'30" | +39:43 | ||
11. | Marie QUISTHOUDT | BEL | Omega | 1:53:56 | 27'07" | +46:32 | ||
12. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 1:56:50 | 27'49" | +49:26 | ||
13. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:49 | 30'11" | +59:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 54:48 | 17'40" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 59:31 | 19'11" | +4:43 | ||
3. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:19 | 22'21" | +14:31 | ||
4. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:11:00 | 22'54" | +16:12 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:22 | 26'14" | +26:34 | ||
NCL | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | |||||
NCL | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:22 | 23'20" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:17 | 24'36" | +3:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2300m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 26:21 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:58 | 12'09" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:29 | 12'23" | +2:08 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 29:10 | 12'40" | +2:49 | ||
5. | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 30:03 | 13'03" | +3:42 | ||
6. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 35:34 | 15'27" | +9:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2300m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 32:18 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Jekabs POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 34:36 | 15'02" | +2:18 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:12 | 16'10" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 38:21 | 16'40" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 38:23 | 16'41" | +6:05 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 36:17 | 12'57" | |||
2. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 47:59 | 17'08" | +11:42 | ||
3. | Louis KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 59:39 | 21'18" | +23:22 | ||
4. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:01:40 | 22'01" | +25:23 | ||
5. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:21 | 24'03" | +31:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4900m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:55 | 10'35" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:27 | 13'33" | +14:32 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:53 | 15'53" | +25:58 | ||
4. | Robbe VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:44 | 19'07" | +41:49 | ||
5. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:35:23 | 19'27" | +43:28 | ||
NCL | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6200m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:17 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 11'22" | +10:12 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:11:02 | 11'27" | +10:45 | ||
4. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:12 | 12'07" | +14:55 | ||
5. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 1:16:38 | 12'21" | +16:21 | ||
6. | Jan GOOSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:00 | 12'34" | +17:43 | ||
7. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | Omega | 1:26:19 | 13'55" | +26:02 | ||
8. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 1:27:08 | 14'03" | +26:51 | ||
9. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:26 | 15'04" | +33:09 | ||
10. | Mikus POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:52:08 | 18'05" | +51:51 | ||
NCL | David BIRTLES | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:47 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:27:58 | 10'59" | +19:11 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:28:45 | 11'05" | +19:58 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:30:39 | 11'19" | +21:52 | ||
5. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:29 | 12'41" | +32:42 | ||
NCL | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9600m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:25:18 | 8'53" | |||
2. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:49 | 9'52" | +9:31 | ||
3. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:36:02 | 10'00" | +10:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:10 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | TROL | 1:24:12 | 6'17" | +3:02 | ||
3. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:32 | 6'45" | +9:22 | ||
4. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:31:28 | 6'49" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:40 | 6'54" | +11:30 | ||
6. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:30 | 7'07" | +14:20 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:56:42 | 8'42" | +35:32 | ||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10900m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:35 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:55 | 8'58" | +8:20 | ||
3. | Nicolas BROSSEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:05:51 | 17'03" | +1:36:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6200m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:12:58 | 11'46" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:20:54 | 13'02" | +7:56 | ||
3. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:55 | 15'47" | +24:57 | ||
NCL | Mike BRÜLS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9600m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:17:11 | 8'02" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:56 | 8'57" | +8:45 | ||
3. | Dries HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:49 | 9'46" | +16:38 | ||
4. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:42:17 | 10'39" | +25:06 | ||
5. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:58 | 10'49" | +26:47 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:49:26 | 11'23" | +32:15 | ||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:25 | 11'55" | +37:14 | ||
NCL | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9000m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:42 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:30:39 | 10'04" | +5:57 | ||
3. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:33:27 | 10'22" | +8:45 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:51:45 | 12'25" | +27:03 | ||
5. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:56:32 | 12'56" | +31:50 | ||
6. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 2:21:23 | 15'42" | +56:41 | ||
7. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 2:28:08 | 16'27" | +1:03:26 | ||
NCL | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | |||||
NCL | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8000m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:03 | 7'37" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:04:50 | 8'06" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:09 | 9'01" | +11:06 | ||
4. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:52 | 9'29" | +14:49 | ||
5. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:25:27 | 10'40" | +24:24 | ||
6. | Geert VOORHOF | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:24 | 11'18" | +29:21 | ||
7. | Kris VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 1:33:35 | 11'41" | +32:32 | ||
8. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:40 | 12'12" | +36:37 | ||
9. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:46:25 | 13'18" | +45:22 | ||
10. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:56:04 | 14'30" | +55:01 | ||
11. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:15:57 | 16'59" | +1:14:54 | ||
12. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 2:27:55 | 18'29" | +1:26:52 | ||
13. | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | Omega | 2:53:01 | 21'37" | +1:51:58 | ||
NCL | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6200m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:40 | 8'20" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 59:08 | 9'32" | +7:28 | ||
3. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:05:53 | 10'37" | +14:13 | ||
4. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:08:20 | 11'01" | +16:40 | ||
5. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:29 | 11'12" | +17:49 | ||
6. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:36 | 12'30" | +25:56 | ||
7. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:17:47 | 12'32" | +26:07 | ||
8. | Peter VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:20:13 | 12'56" | +28:33 | ||
9. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:21:07 | 13'05" | +29:27 | ||
10. | Hans DE WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:37:57 | 15'47" | +46:17 | ||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:36 | 16'23" | +49:56 | ||
12. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:42:03 | 16'27" | +50:23 | ||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:35 | 18'09" | +1:00:55 | ||
14. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 2:02:32 | 19'45" | +1:10:52 | ||
NCL | Luc HERMANS | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 5900m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:14 | 10'22" | |||
2. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:01:49 | 10'28" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:02:48 | 10'38" | +1:34 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:56 | 10'50" | +2:42 | ||
5. | Stefan VREYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:19 | 11'44" | +8:05 | ||
6. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:24 | 11'55" | +9:10 | ||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:42 | 12'29" | +12:28 | ||
8. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:15:44 | 12'50" | +14:30 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:20 | 12'56" | +15:06 | ||
10. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:08 | 13'14" | +16:54 | ||
11. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:20:26 | 13'37" | +19:12 | ||
12. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:53 | 13'52" | +20:39 | ||
13. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:25 | 15'49" | +32:11 | ||
14. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:34:46 | 16'03" | +33:32 | ||
15. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:47:21 | 18'11" | +46:07 | ||
16. | Marc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:09:45 | 21'59" | +1:08:31 | ||
17. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 2:20:12 | 23'45" | +1:18:58 | ||
NCL | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Michel TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4900m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 58:50 | 12'00" | |||
2. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:23 | 12'31" | +2:33 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:55 | 13'02" | +5:05 | ||
4. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:38 | 13'23" | +6:48 | ||
5. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:07 | 13'29" | +7:17 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:35 | 13'35" | +7:45 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:02 | 14'29" | +12:12 | ||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:30 | 15'12" | +15:40 | ||
9. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:16 | 15'21" | +16:26 | ||
10. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:06 | 16'08" | +20:16 | ||
11. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:28 | 16'25" | +21:38 | ||
12. | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:49 | 18'07" | +29:59 | ||
13. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:29:34 | 18'16" | +30:44 | ||
14. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:34:53 | 19'21" | +36:03 | ||
15. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:01 | 20'24" | +41:11 | ||
16. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:46:54 | 21'48" | +48:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:18 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:56 | 14'01" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:33 | 15'36" | +8:15 | ||
4. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:19 | 16'01" | +10:01 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:14:00 | 17'37" | +16:42 | ||
6. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:51 | 19'15" | +23:33 | ||
7. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:10 | 20'45" | +29:52 | ||
8. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:28:40 | 21'06" | +31:22 | ||
9. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:27 | 21'17" | +32:09 | ||
10. | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:08 | 21'27" | +32:50 | ||
11. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:45 | 22'19" | +36:27 | ||
12. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:41:37 | 24'11" | +44:19 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3100m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:49 | 13'48" | |||
2. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 43:29 | 14'01" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 44:58 | 14'30" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 48:38 | 15'41" | +5:49 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:08:34 | 22'07" | +25:45 | ||
6. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:10:18 | 22'40" | +27:29 | ||
7. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 1:18:40 | 25'22" | +35:51 | ||
8. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:28 | 31'26" | +54:39 | ||
9. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:49:15 | 35'14" | +1:06:26 | ||
NCL | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3100m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 46:57 | 15'08" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 51:50 | 16'43" | +4:53 | ||
3. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 58:07 | 18'44" | +11:10 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:22 | 24'18" | +28:25 | ||
5. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:23:05 | 26'48" | +36:08 | ||
6. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:51 | 28'00" | +39:54 | ||
7. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:52 | 33'49" | +57:55 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2800m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:40 | 16'18" | |||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:58 | 19'37" | +9:18 | ||
3. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:56:55 | 41'45" | +1:11:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2800m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 1:56:50 | 41'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3500m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Xenia KONINCKX | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:00:40 | 17'20" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:54 | 17'58" | +2:14 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:07 | 19'44" | +8:27 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:11 | 19'45" | +8:31 | ||
5. | Kristof DELBART | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:10:31 | 20'08" | +9:51 | ||
6. | Cecile EYRAUD | FRA | KOVZ | 1:17:25 | 22'07" | +16:45 | ||
7. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:19 | 26'39" | +32:39 | ||
8. | Lisette DIRKS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:55 | 27'07" | +34:15 | ||
9. | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:19 | 28'39" | +39:39 | ||
10. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:01 | 28'51" | +40:21 | ||
11. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:11 | 29'11" | +41:31 | ||
12. | Jeroen DE RIJCK | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:47:25 | 30'41" | +46:45 | ||
13. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:51:36 | 31'53" | +50:56 | ||
14. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:57:28 | 33'33" | +56:48 | ||
15. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:41:21 | 46'06" | +1:40:41 | ||
16. | Lutgarde SCHELLENS | BEL | VVO 96 | 2:41:29 | 46'08" | +1:40:49 | ||
17. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 3:00:39 | 51'36" | +1:59:59 | ||
NCL | Hanne MATHEUSSEN | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6500m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:26:35 | 13'19" | |||
2. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:32:14 | 14'11" | +5:39 | ||
3. | Kris ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 1:53:19 | 17'25" | +26:44 | ||
NCL | Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELE | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Frank WEYLER | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3900m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anni RANDSEPP | EST | VVO 96 | 51:38 | 13'14" | |||
2. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:00:00 | 15'23" | +8:22 | ||
3. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:24 | 16'15" | +11:46 | ||
4. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 1:03:31 | 16'17" | +11:53 | ||
5. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:35 | 16'18" | +11:57 | ||
6. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 1:03:57 | 16'23" | +12:19 | ||
7. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:33 | 17'03" | +14:55 | ||
8. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:58 | 17'41" | +17:20 | ||
9. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:49 | 19'41" | +25:11 | ||
10. | Nicole NAEIJE | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:22 | 22'54" | +37:44 | ||
11. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:29 | 23'12" | +38:51 | ||
12. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:43:03 | 26'25" | +51:25 | ||
13. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 1:48:45 | 27'53" | +57:07 | ||
14. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:20:36 | 36'03" | +1:28:58 | ||
NCL | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Kris DEROEP | BEL | VVO 96 | |||||
NCL | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Remi BLOEMEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m (33) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:52 | 9'58" | |||
2. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 1:11:22 | 10'11" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:42 | 10'48" | +5:50 | ||
4. | Wannes VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:16:00 | 10'51" | +6:08 | ||
5. | Lilou SANDEVOIR | FRA | Orientation caennaise | 1:16:58 | 10'59" | +7:06 | ||
6. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 1:17:01 | 11'00" | +7:09 | ||
7. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:17:57 | 11'08" | +8:05 | ||
8. | Thijs VAN HAM | BEL | hamok | 1:18:26 | 11'12" | +8:34 | ||
9. | John WILHELMS | FIN | LUIA | 1:19:22 | 11'20" | +9:30 | ||
10. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:51 | 11'41" | +11:59 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:23:37 | 11'56" | +13:45 | ||
12. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 1:25:22 | 12'11" | +15:30 | ||
13. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 1:27:30 | 12'30" | +17:38 | ||
14. | Christof LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:29:05 | 12'43" | +19:13 | ||
15. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:55 | 12'59" | +21:03 | ||
16. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:32:41 | 13'14" | +22:49 | ||
17. | Aivis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:32:44 | 13'14" | +22:52 | ||
18. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:36:42 | 13'48" | +26:50 | ||
19. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:38:23 | 14'03" | +28:31 | ||
20. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:40:05 | 14'17" | +30:13 | ||
21. | Mark NUYTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:12 | 14'18" | +30:20 | ||
22. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:40:22 | 14'20" | +30:30 | ||
23. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:42:53 | 14'41" | +33:01 | ||
24. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:08 | 14'43" | +33:16 | ||
25. | Wiily EYRAUD | FRA | KOVZ | 1:43:11 | 14'44" | +33:19 | ||
26. | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:43:27 | 14'46" | +33:35 | ||
27. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:57 | 15'16" | +37:05 | ||
28. | Jan BOUWMAN | Indiv. | 1:48:09 | 15'26" | +38:17 | |||
29. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:43 | 16'49" | +47:51 | ||
30. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:04:15 | 17'45" | +54:23 | ||
31. | Willy NICASI | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:14:21 | 19'11" | +1:04:29 | ||
NCL | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top |