clublogo
index

BOM
Louvain-La-Neuve 18.9.2016
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 19.09.2016 08:46:07HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège41:5017'25"
2.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:16:1231'44"+34:22
Top

D10B   length 2400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase37:3315'38"
2.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.50:5321'12"+13:20
3.Fee MYLLEBELhamok54:3822'45"+17:05
Fin MYLLEBELhamok54:3822'45"+17:05
5.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae1:00:5325'22"+23:20
6.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:05:1527'11"+27:42
Top

D-12   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega25:239'24"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL32:2812'01"+7:05
3.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.42:4015'48"+17:17
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok43:3016'06"+18:07
5.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.45:0716'42"+19:44
6.Léa INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.51:2819'03"+26:05
7.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.54:5520'20"+29:32
8.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:30:2333'28"+1:05:00
Top

D-14   length 3700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB36:559'58"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB42:5511'35"+6:00
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.43:3211'45"+6:37
4.Karoline FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB44:2011'58"+7:25
5.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:06:3117'58"+29:36
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:09:0518'40"+32:10
7.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:33:0925'10"+56:14
Top

D-16   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega42:409'28"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase44:059'47"+1:25
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB48:4510'49"+6:05
4.Lara BIRTLESBELC.O. Liège54:2512'05"+11:45
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega55:4312'22"+13:03
6.Nore PEETERSBELOmega1:00:3213'27"+17:52
7.Alixia BIRTLESBELC.O. Liège1:11:5515'58"+29:15
8.Chloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:15:3116'46"+32:51
9.Charlotte PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:29:2919'53"+46:49
10.France DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:54:2325'25"+1:11:43
Top

D-18   length 5600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:09:4112'26"
2.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL1:12:5413'01"+3:13
Top

D-20   length 6300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:21:5312'59"
2.Romane PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sports1:30:5714'26"+9:04
3.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:35:1715'07"+13:24
NCLColine CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège
Top

DE   length 7600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRIndividuel1:07:418'54"
2.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:22:0910'48"+14:28
Top

D21   length 6300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège52:078'16"
2.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation Caennoise59:179'24"+7:10
3.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELK.O.L.1:10:1411'08"+18:07
4.Camille GUEBELSBELASUB1:11:1311'18"+19:06
5.Dorien GLASSÉEBELTROL1:12:1511'28"+20:08
6.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:4312'39"+27:36
7.Ina CREMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:1113'02"+30:04
8.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:27:2513'52"+35:18
9.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:28:4414'05"+36:37
10.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:31:5014'34"+39:43
11.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège2:11:4720'55"+1:19:40
Top

DB   length 3700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:02:4416'57"
2.Cathy MOTTARTBELC.O. Pégase1:10:5519'09"+8:11
Top

D35   length 5900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB56:359'35"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL1:07:1611'24"+10:41
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:13:1812'25"+16:43
4.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:20:4313'40"+24:08
5.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:36:4716'24"+40:12
6.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:45:1017'49"+48:35
7.Clara COXBELOmega1:47:5618'17"+51:21
8.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.2:27:5925'04"+1:31:24
9.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège3:20:1433'56"+2:23:39
Top

D40   length 4500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.47:1810'30"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega47:4710'37"+0:29
3.Johanne INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.50:3311'14"+3:15
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:00:5213'31"+13:34
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:04:0114'13"+16:43
6.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:08:1515'10"+20:57
7.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:09:3015'26"+22:12
8.Katleen GOOSSENSBELTROL1:16:2716'59"+29:09
9.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:39:2122'04"+52:03
10.Valérie MEESBELC.O. Pégase1:41:1922'30"+54:01
Top

D45   length 4500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:279'52"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB51:1711'23"+6:50
3.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.51:4611'30"+7:19
4.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL51:5511'32"+7:28
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok57:0212'40"+12:35
6.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:0112'53"+13:34
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège59:2413'12"+14:57
8.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:01:1413'36"+16:47
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:09:5115'31"+25:24
10.Cécile MOITROUXBELC.O. Liège1:10:0515'34"+25:38
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:25:1518'56"+40:48
Top

D50   length 3700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Runa ULSOEDENASUB44:5812'09"
2.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase56:3815'18"+11:40
3.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:03:1517'05"+18:17
4.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:17:5621'03"+32:58
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:25:0222'58"+40:04
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:29:4124'14"+44:43
7.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:49:1529'31"+1:04:17
Top

D55   length 3700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7853:0314'20"
2.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb54:3414'44"+1:31
3.Dominique LIESSEBELC.O. Pégase1:05:2417'40"+12:21
4.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:06:2734'10"+1:13:24
Top

D60   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL35:1313'02"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL45:3516'52"+10:22
3.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB58:4021'43"+23:27
4.Caty COLSONBELASUB1:07:3925'03"+32:26
5.Kate ORTONGBRNorth Wiltshire Orienteers1:09:5925'55"+34:46
--Christel PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sports1:23:5331'04"+48:40
Top

D65   length 2700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège50:2218'39"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL57:4021'21"+7:18
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D70   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase36:5613'40"
Top

D75   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:41:4937'42"
Top

H-10   length 2400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega20:318'32"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège20:538'42"+0:22
3.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase24:3610'15"+4:05
4.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae25:5510'47"+5:24
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:2018'03"+22:49
Top

H10B   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae32:2013'28"
2.Neo HICKBELIndividuel34:1714'17"+1:57
3.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège42:5517'52"+10:35
Top

H-12   length 2700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL29:2210'52"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.37:0213'42"+7:40
3.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège40:1114'52"+10:49
4.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL40:5215'08"+11:30
Top

H-14   length 4500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae46:4610'23"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega47:1810'30"+0:32
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.47:3110'33"+0:45
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège50:0911'08"+3:23
5.Jonas FONAGER ULSOEDENASUB53:2111'51"+6:35
6.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:07:3815'01"+20:52
7.Matthias INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:10:5815'46"+24:12
8.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega1:11:3915'55"+24:53
NCLGaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB
Top

H-16   length 5600m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB48:088'35"
2.Manu KINTBELOmega53:139'30"+5:05
3.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.56:3210'05"+8:24
4.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:00:3010'48"+12:22
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:01:0310'54"+12:55
6.Joran DAEMSBELOmega1:06:1411'49"+18:06
7.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:12:3612'57"+24:28
8.David BIRTLESBELC.O. Liège1:26:4715'29"+38:39
9.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:35:3617'04"+47:28
--Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:03:3011'20"+15:22
NCLGuillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège
Top

H-18   length 5900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL53:469'06"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.54:269'13"+0:40
3.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:08:0711'32"+14:21
--Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.56:239'33"+2:37
Top

H-20   length 6300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.50:558'04"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel52:178'17"+1:22
3.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:00:309'36"+9:35
Top

HE   length 9000m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELTROL56:146'14"
2.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège57:286'23"+1:14
3.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:196'35"+3:05
4.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:02:086'54"+5:54
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:06:347'23"+10:20
6.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:07:287'29"+11:14
7.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:07:517'32"+11:37
8.Igor VUKOVICSRBASUB1:13:278'09"+17:13
9.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:488'12"+17:34
10.Carl BOOTLANDGBRhamok1:17:358'37"+21:21
11.Dieter COENBELTROL1:17:468'38"+21:32
12.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:17:558'39"+21:41
13.Jakub HODBODCZESk Sverak/Slavia Orienteering Liberec1:19:488'52"+23:34
14.Bruno LOUTREBELIndividuel1:22:299'09"+26:15
15.Jonathan JONESBELIndividuel1:34:1010'27"+37:56
16.Jesus HERVAS LUCASESPC.D.C.E.B.E.1:36:4110'44"+40:27
17.Ferran SANTOYO MEDINAESPCE Farra-O Catalunya1:39:5711'06"+43:43
18.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:42:1111'21"+45:57
19.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:45:4911'45"+49:35
--Dominique STASBELASUB1:48:5012'05"+52:36
NCLWouter HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 7600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gytis NAKVOSASLTUAzuolas52:546'57"
2.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.59:577'53"+7:03
3.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:03:538'24"+10:59
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:05:538'40"+12:59
5.John WILHELMSFINLUIA1:05:558'40"+13:01
6.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:208'43"+13:26
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELIndividuel
Top

HB   length 5600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:07:5912'08"
2.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:12:2712'56"+4:28
3.Mike BRÜLSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1613'05"+5:17
Top

H35   length 7600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:00:037'54"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:13:059'36"+13:02
3.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:13:549'43"+13:51
4.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:16:0710'00"+16:04
5.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:20:1810'33"+20:15
Top

H40   length 6300m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega47:497'35"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:447'44"+0:55
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok48:557'45"+1:06
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae52:448'22"+4:55
5.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.52:558'23"+5:06
6.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel53:118'26"+5:22
7.Kim JANSENBELOmega53:228'28"+5:33
8.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège56:248'57"+8:35
9.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae56:589'02"+9:09
10.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:389'18"+10:49
11.Cédric INSTALLÉBELHainaut O.C.1:02:329'55"+14:43
12.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:0710'10"+16:18
13.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:1610'21"+17:27
14.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:05:2610'23"+17:37
15.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:07:3410'43"+19:45
16.Gregory HICKBELIndividuel1:08:1010'49"+20:21
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:10:5211'14"+23:03
18.Dominique LIPPOLISBELC.O. Pégase1:11:2411'20"+23:35
19.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:12:0111'25"+24:12
20.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:17:5212'21"+30:03
21.Jan SLIVACZEASUB1:18:2812'27"+30:39
--Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae57:589'12"+10:09
Top

H45   length 6300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega49:487'54"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:217'59"+0:33
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL53:398'30"+3:51
4.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.56:128'55"+6:24
5.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:10:4311'13"+20:55
6.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:26:5613'47"+37:08
7.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:27:2613'52"+37:38
8.Benjamin GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:27:5013'56"+38:02
9.Ifor BIRTLESBELC.O. Liège1:32:2214'39"+42:34
10.Philippe PERZBELHainaut O.C.1:41:5716'10"+52:09
--Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège50:438'03"+0:55
Top

H50   length 5900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL45:477'45"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel53:519'07"+8:04
3.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sports1:01:0710'21"+15:20
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:01:4410'27"+15:57
5.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:02:5210'39"+17:05
6.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:04:0910'52"+18:22
7.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega1:14:0812'33"+28:21
8.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:36:4416'23"+50:57
9.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:40:4017'03"+54:53
Top

H55   length 5600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega55:219'53"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB58:5310'30"+3:32
3.Milan BELESSVKASUB58:5810'31"+3:37
4.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège59:3710'38"+4:16
5.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:01:2010'57"+5:59
6.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 781:01:2110'57"+6:00
7.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:08:5312'18"+13:32
8.William NICQUEBELTROL1:10:5912'40"+15:38
9.Jesper Fonager CHRISTENSENDENASUB1:13:1513'04"+17:54
10.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:15:5313'33"+20:32
11.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:22:4514'46"+27:24
12.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:34:5016'56"+39:29
Top

H60   length 4500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège48:0110'40"
2.John ORTONGBRNorth Wiltshire Orienteers48:1910'44"+0:18
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel55:1612'16"+7:15
4.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB56:2112'31"+8:20
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.58:3913'02"+10:38
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:3013'13"+11:29
7.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:00:0613'21"+12:05
8.Bernt MYRVOLDNORSarpsborg Orienteering Federation1:03:1014'02"+15:09
9.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:03:2114'04"+15:20
10.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:5914'26"+16:58
11.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:23:3018'33"+35:29
12.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:26:3119'13"+38:30
13.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb1:32:4420'36"+44:43
14.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:40:2222'18"+52:21
15.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:55:2325'38"+1:07:22
--Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.55:3912'22"+7:38
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLEddie DE KERFNEDTROL
Top

H65   length 3700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:3311'30"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega45:0012'09"+2:27
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1048:0613'00"+5:33
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel51:0913'49"+8:36
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:1914'08"+9:46
6.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel56:3515'17"+14:02
7.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:11:3919'21"+29:06
8.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:11:5519'26"+29:22
9.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:17:2620'55"+34:53
Top

H70   length 2700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL30:4311'22"
2.Jos THYSBELhamok41:2215'19"+10:39
3.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège47:4117'39"+16:58
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB51:3319'05"+20:50
5.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:0127'24"+43:18
Top

H75   length 2700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega54:0220'00"
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

H80   length 2700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega42:0015'33"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:05:5124'23"+23:51
Top

Total

Omega37
ASUB36
C.O. Liège32
TROL31
K.O.L.24
Hainaut O.C.22
C.O. Pégase18
hamok14
Hermathenae8
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Altaïr C.O.6
Individuel6
O.L.V. Eifel5
Balise 104
Epernay Nature et Sports3
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
N.S.V. Amel2
North Wiltshire Orienteers2
Azuolas1
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
CE Farra-O Catalunya1
LUIA1
Orientation Caennoise1
Sarpsborg Orienteering Federation1
Sk Sverak/Slavia Orienteering Liberec1
Total: 271