clublogo
index

Nationale 4
Masy Noord 2.10.2011
K.O.L.

Last updated: 10.10.2011 12:23:30Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNS niet gestart   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega24:199'43"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega29:3611'50"+5:17
3.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega33:3913'27"+9:20
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega34:5413'57"+10:35
6.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega44:0417'37"+19:45
7.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL47:4419'05"+23:25
8.Kato LOECKXBELOmega50:1920'07"+26:00
--Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega40:5316'21"+16:34
--Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega42:5817'11"+18:39
--Tille DE SMULBELOmega
Top

D-12   length 2800m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega23:238'21"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega24:218'41"+0:58
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega27:379'51"+4:14
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.32:4811'42"+9:25
5.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok39:3614'08"+16:13
Top

D-16   length 5200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega50:459'45"
2.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège52:5610'10"+2:11
3.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB58:2911'14"+7:44
4.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.59:0511'21"+8:20
5.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:01:1011'45"+10:25
Top

D-18   length 6000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège56:599'29"
2.Kirsten VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:09:4211'36"+12:43
Top

D-20   length 6000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:02:3310'25"
Top

DE   length 8700m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:07:497'47"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:11:178'11"+3:28
3.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:31:3810'31"+23:49
Top

D21   length 7200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:07:159'20"
2.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:10:079'44"+2:52
3.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.1:17:5110'48"+10:36
4.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:19:3911'03"+12:24
5.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega1:24:3811'45"+17:23
6.Guna KRESLINALATAltaïr C.O.1:26:5812'04"+19:43
7.Andrea DARLINGUSAAltaïr C.O.2:07:4017'43"+1:00:25
Top

DB   length 5200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:37:3818'46"
NCLElke DE WAELEBELOmega
Top

D35   length 6000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega55:509'18"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega58:299'44"+2:39
3.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:13:2712'14"+17:37
Top

D40   length 6000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL52:118'41"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.53:358'55"+1:24
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB59:109'51"+6:59
4.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:159'52"+7:04
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:06:1911'03"+14:08
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:07:2911'14"+15:18
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:12:1012'01"+19:59
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:14:1412'22"+22:03
9.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:14:4312'27"+22:32
10.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:28:0514'40"+35:54
11.Greta DE BOCKBELhamok1:29:2214'53"+37:11
NCLRachel BREBELSBELhamok
Top

D45   length 5200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega40:117'43"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok40:147'44"+0:03
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok42:148'07"+2:03
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok49:319'31"+9:20
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.53:0610'12"+12:55
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège54:5810'34"+14:47
7.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.57:4611'06"+17:35
8.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:02:5912'06"+22:48
9.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:18:0015'00"+37:49
10.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:46:0920'24"+1:05:58
Top

D50   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega49:299'30"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELhamok54:1410'25"+4:45
3.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:10:0613'28"+20:37
4.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:0513'51"+22:36
5.An DUYCKBELASUB1:13:2814'07"+23:59
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:45:3820'18"+56:09
7.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega2:13:3625'41"+1:24:07
Top

D55   length 4600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL48:4310'35"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega49:3110'45"+0:48
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.50:5611'04"+2:13
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.54:5811'56"+6:15
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL58:1012'38"+9:27
6.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:15:1616'21"+26:33
7.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:15:3716'26"+26:54
Top

D60   length 4600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL53:2011'35"
2.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega55:0211'57"+1:42
3.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega1:02:5513'40"+9:35
4.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:07:0514'35"+13:45
5.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:12:2115'43"+19:01
6.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:16:1716'35"+22:57
7.Juliette JANSSENSBELhamok1:37:4521'15"+44:25
8.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:48:1923'32"+54:59
Top

D65   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:21:5223'23"
Top

D70   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:40:1728'39"
Top

D75   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.57:5916'34"
Top

H-10   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega20:038'01"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega20:328'12"+0:29
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.21:028'24"+0:59
4.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega24:569'58"+4:53
5.Joran DAEMSBELOmega26:0810'27"+6:05
6.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae30:1012'03"+10:07
7.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.59:4023'52"+39:37
8.Jonas BOGAERTSBELVVO 961:06:2626'34"+46:23
9.Stijn BOGAERTSBELVVO 961:06:4126'40"+46:38
--Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega42:1416'53"+22:11
--Tuur KAELENBELOmega46:0818'27"+26:05
Top

H-12   length 2800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège24:268'43"
--Daan KAELENBELOmega47:3717'00"+23:11
NCLJens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.
Top

H-14   length 5200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel49:069'26"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega59:1011'22"+10:04
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:20:3015'28"+31:24
Top

H-16   length 7200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB46:066'24"
2.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega46:376'28"+0:31
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega53:037'22"+6:57
4.Ian GELDOFBELhamok54:057'30"+7:59
5.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:06:479'16"+20:41
6.Corentin BADOT-BERTRANDBELASUB1:19:1911'00"+33:13
Top

H-18   length 8200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien GILLETBELASUB45:195'31"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.59:117'13"+13:52
3.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège59:467'17"+14:27
4.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok1:00:237'21"+15:04
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:05:418'00"+20:22
6.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:09:248'27"+24:05
7.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:11:308'43"+26:11
8.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:21:249'55"+36:05
Top

H-20   length 9900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toon MELISBELhamok58:555'57"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB1:04:286'30"+5:33
3.Dimitri TERYTSEUKRASUB1:13:427'26"+14:47
4.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:487'27"+14:53
5.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:14:267'31"+15:31
Top

HE   length 14700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB1:17:335'16"
2.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.1:22:155'35"+4:42
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:24:405'45"+7:07
4.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:26:565'54"+9:23
5.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:27:035'55"+9:30
6.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:38:306'42"+20:57
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:39:276'45"+21:54
8.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:54:377'47"+37:04
NCLChristophe BERNARDBELASUB
NCLWannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 11500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:21:147'03"
2.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:34:098'11"+12:55
3.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:35:268'17"+14:12
4.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:41:548'51"+20:40
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:08:2311'09"+47:09
6.Patrice LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège2:41:5014'04"+1:20:36
NCLMatteo CRIPPAITAC.O. Liège
NCLNicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLWouter TALLOENBELOmega
Top

HB   length 7200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:12:3210'04"
2.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:48:2615'03"+35:54
Top

H35   length 9900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:03:546'27"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:21:328'14"+17:38
3.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:34:599'35"+31:05
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:36:599'47"+33:05
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELOmega
NCLGérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors
NCLMarc VAN NYLENBELhamok
Top

H40   length 8700m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL50:135'46"
2.Stefan THIELSBELOmega57:016'33"+6:48
3.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL58:476'45"+8:34
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL59:116'48"+8:58
5.Sven FRANCETBELhamok59:376'51"+9:24
6.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:496'52"+9:36
7.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:00:547'00"+10:41
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:01:007'00"+10:47
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:02:127'08"+11:59
10.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:03:487'19"+13:35
11.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:08:407'53"+18:27
12.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:14:388'34"+24:25
13.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:15:228'39"+25:09
14.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:15:258'40"+25:12
15.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:19:179'06"+29:04
16.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:25:309'49"+35:17
17.Patrick HERMANSBELBorasca1:30:1810'22"+40:05
NCLKoen NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLVladimir GELDOFBELhamok
Top

H45   length 8200m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok49:366'02"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega51:116'14"+1:35
3.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega51:276'16"+1:51
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL55:176'44"+5:41
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.55:306'46"+5:54
6.Luc HERMANSBELhamok56:306'53"+6:54
7.Johan MAESBELhamok57:427'02"+8:06
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok58:327'08"+8:56
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:00:507'25"+11:14
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:01:317'30"+11:55
11.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:09:198'27"+19:43
12.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:11:308'43"+21:54
13.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:12:508'52"+23:14
14.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:15:179'10"+25:41
15.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:16:079'16"+26:31
16.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:16:209'18"+26:44
17.Christian AMANDBELHermathenae1:18:339'34"+28:57
18.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:19:409'42"+30:04
19.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.1:29:2810'54"+39:52
20.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:31:0911'06"+41:33
21.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:39:4812'10"+50:12
22.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:41:4312'24"+52:07
NCLChristian GILLETBELASUB
NCLSteve VERSTRAETEBELhamok
Top

H50   length 7200m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL39:355'29"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok41:515'48"+2:16
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:376'11"+5:02
4.Marc CLAESBELhamok49:166'50"+9:41
5.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca51:207'07"+11:45
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.51:277'08"+11:52
7.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok51:497'11"+12:14
8.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.58:248'06"+18:49
9.André PIERLOTBELB.A.B.A.59:288'15"+19:53
10.Marc LEERSBELTROL59:548'19"+20:19
11.William NICQUEBELTROL1:00:028'20"+20:27
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:04:068'54"+24:31
13.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.1:04:549'00"+25:19
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:07:459'24"+28:10
15.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:09:549'42"+30:19
16.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:09:569'42"+30:21
17.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:13:4710'14"+34:12
18.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:14:4110'22"+35:06
19.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:21:0011'15"+41:25
20.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:21:0611'15"+41:31
21.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:28:1612'15"+48:41
22.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:41:3314'06"+1:01:58
23.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:43:0714'19"+1:03:32
Top

H55   length 6000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:436'17"
2.Luc BOUVEBELhamok48:048'00"+10:21
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:298'04"+10:46
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.51:118'31"+13:28
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.52:288'44"+14:45
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.53:368'56"+15:53
7.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.54:149'02"+16:31
8.Andre AERTSBELhamok55:409'16"+17:57
9.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB57:359'35"+19:52
10.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:01:5310'18"+24:10
11.Jorge Manu MARQUESBELOmega1:03:0710'31"+25:24
12.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:11:5011'58"+34:07
13.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:14:0712'21"+36:24
14.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase1:21:0613'30"+43:23
15.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:22:3013'45"+44:47
16.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:25:5014'18"+48:07
17.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:56:0319'20"+1:18:20
DNSFrancis KRIERBELASUB
Top

H60   length 5200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB36:277'00"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL41:207'56"+4:53
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1041:277'58"+5:00
4.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.41:357'59"+5:08
5.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel41:558'03"+5:28
6.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok45:008'39"+8:33
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1046:478'59"+10:20
8.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.47:049'03"+10:37
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:159'05"+10:48
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.47:579'13"+11:30
11.Serge DERYBELBalise 1050:379'44"+14:10
12.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.50:439'45"+14:16
13.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok50:529'46"+14:25
14.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB51:409'56"+15:13
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega55:4310'42"+19:16
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL56:5110'55"+20:24
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok57:1010'59"+20:43
18.Georges VONCKBELTROL57:2311'02"+20:56
19.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:1811'58"+25:51
20.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:04:5212'28"+28:25
21.Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmega1:06:5912'52"+30:32
22.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:08:2713'09"+32:00
23.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:09:5213'26"+33:25
24.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:17:3114'54"+41:04
25.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège1:31:4917'39"+55:22
NCLWilly BOSMANSBELOmega
NCLWilly LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H65   length 4600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok36:247'54"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:358'49"+4:11
3.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL43:039'21"+6:39
4.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae45:249'52"+9:00
5.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega45:509'57"+9:26
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.46:0110'00"+9:37
7.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.46:3210'06"+10:08
8.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:1210'41"+12:48
9.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.54:0811'46"+17:44
10.William MITCHELLGBROmega55:1912'01"+18:55
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB56:5512'22"+20:31
12.Alex COURSIERBELTROL57:0712'24"+20:43
13.Fred WELLENSBELhamok59:0612'50"+22:42
14.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:05:4314'17"+29:19
15.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL2:11:5528'40"+1:35:31
Top

H70   length 3500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok32:459'21"
2.Michel OOMSBELOmega41:0911'45"+8:24
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok48:3613'53"+15:51
4.Freddy HERMANBELASUB48:4513'55"+16:00
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.49:1114'03"+16:26
6.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:1415'12"+20:29
7.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:08:1619'30"+35:31
8.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:5023'40"+50:05
DNSHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

H75   length 3500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel44:1912'39"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.45:0312'52"+0:44
3.André LUXENBELBalise 101:00:2717'16"+16:08
Top

H80   length 3500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.38:4311'03"
2.August NIJSBELhamok50:3614'27"+11:53
Top

SE   length 4000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sari SIIVOLAFINASUB42:2910'37"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB44:4311'10"+2:14
3.Rawi EGGERTGERVVO 9644:5511'13"+2:26
4.Alena KOPACKOVACZEnivibor59:5814'59"+17:29
5.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:02:2915'37"+20:00
6.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega1:02:4915'42"+20:20
7.Antoine VAN SPAUWENHermathenae1:05:3416'23"+23:05
8.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:15:0218'45"+32:33
9.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega1:16:4719'11"+34:18
10.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:25:5021'27"+43:21
11.Judith LEYIMANGOYEB.A.B.A.1:29:1722'19"+46:48
12.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:00:2430'06"+1:17:55
NCLJacques GRAULSBELOmega
Top

LE   length 7200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL56:497'53"
2.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae58:188'05"+1:29
3.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:02:408'42"+5:51
4.François BELMANSBELBorasca1:11:289'55"+14:39
5.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:11:489'58"+14:59
6.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:12:5710'07"+16:08
7.Rudolf POLISEC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:0510'59"+22:16
8.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:32:4612'53"+35:57
9.Christine GOINUSAAltaïr C.O.3:07:4826'05"+2:10:59
NCLAnny BECKERSBELhamok
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

SD   length 3800m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega29:527'51"
2.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok35:419'23"+5:49
3.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega36:089'30"+6:16
4.Tavi VALLNERESTVäxjö OK38:5110'13"+8:59
5.Jari HEIKKINENFINASUB41:3410'56"+11:42
6.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.44:2511'41"+14:33
7.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant57:2915'07"+27:37
8.Jocelijn MUSONE-PLEUMEEKERSNEDOlifant57:4115'10"+27:49
9.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.59:2815'38"+29:36
10.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:00:3315'56"+30:41
11.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok1:02:1116'21"+32:19
12.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:04:2816'57"+34:36
13.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:05:3217'14"+35:40
14.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELVVO 961:07:3917'48"+37:47
15.Gabby OP DE WEEGHNEDOlifant2:00:4531'46"+1:30:53
NCLGreet OEYENBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7700m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan KUZMINRUSVVO 9653:136'54"
2.Milan BELESSVKASUB58:097'33"+4:56
3.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDKOVZ1:01:408'00"+8:27
4.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:08:088'50"+14:55
5.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS1:10:409'10"+17:27
6.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:13:509'35"+20:37
7.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:15:059'45"+21:52
8.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:18:1910'10"+25:06
9.Dominique STASBELASUB1:19:3010'19"+26:17
10.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca1:20:0410'23"+26:51
11.Marc ROUSEREZBELASUB1:21:1910'33"+28:06
12.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:21:2210'34"+28:09
13.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Pégase1:26:3411'14"+33:21
14.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:28:1211'27"+34:59
15.Jules GARRAYBELC.O. Pégase1:28:3511'30"+35:22
16.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:30:5511'48"+37:42
17.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:33:2412'07"+40:11
18.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:33:3612'09"+40:23
19.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:40:2213'02"+47:09
20.Jiri KOPACEKCZEnivibor1:57:3315'15"+1:04:20
NCLAnnick ROUSEREZBELASUB
NCLBert MERTENSBELBorasca
NCLJeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant
NCLKerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège
NCLVit KOPACEKCZEnivibor
Top

Total

Omega78
K.O.L.62
hamok51
ASUB40
TROL29
C.O. Liège19
Hermathenae10
Altaïr C.O.8
Borasca8
O.L.V. Eifel8
Balise 106
Olifant6
VVO 965
B.A.B.A.4
C.O. Pégase4
KOVZ4
ARGUS3
nivibor3
Hainaut O.C.2
N.S.V. Amel2
C.O. Militaire Belge1
Les Raptors1
Växjö OK1
Total: 355