clublogo
index

Nationale Longue Distance
Wéris 23.6.2013
Hermathenae

Last updated: 23.06.2013 22:44:08Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 1950m  climb 35m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL30:5715'52"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok41:1921'11"+10:22
3.Fee MYLLEBELhamok51:2826'23"+20:31
4.Tamara CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:3332'35"+32:36
5.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:06:1533'58"+35:18
NCLSarah ROOMANBELTROL
Top

D-12   length 2900m  climb 65m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega35:1612'09"
2.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega36:0412'26"+0:48
3.Laurine HERMANBELASUB36:5712'44"+1:41
4.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega44:2915'20"+9:13
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL46:5216'09"+11:36
6.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega54:3418'48"+19:18
7.Victoria CASTIGLIONEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2832'55"+1:00:12
Top

D-14   length 3540m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELOmega43:4812'22"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega44:2912'33"+0:41
3.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB47:3313'25"+3:45
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.49:0513'51"+5:17
5.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:2814'32"+7:40
6.Magalie GILLETBELOmega54:0515'16"+10:17
7.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega57:1216'09"+13:24
8.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:08:3619'22"+24:48
9.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:20:5122'50"+37:03
10.Coraline MATHEVEBELHermathenae2:09:2336'32"+1:25:35
Top

D-18   length 6230m  climb 225m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:10:5011'22"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:23:3113'24"+12:41
3.Annissa RAUWBELN.S.V. Amel1:30:0814'28"+19:18
4.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:48:4717'27"+37:57
5.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège2:02:1519'37"+51:25
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELTROL
Top

D-20   length 6720m  climb 250m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:28:4222'07"
NCLDaniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLManon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase
Top

DE   length 10250m  climb 375m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:42:4510'01"
2.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:47:1310'27"+4:28
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:52:2410'57"+9:39
4.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega2:10:2112'43"+27:36
5.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège2:40:2415'38"+57:39
NCLJessica LIMPACHBELASUB
NCLVendula DOLEZALOVACZEOmega
Top

D21   length 6720m  climb 250m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:249'43"
2.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:58:3517'38"+53:11
3.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.2:04:1918'29"+58:55
4.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB2:22:0621'08"+1:16:42
NCLSien VERDEYENBELOmega
Top

DB   length 4400m  climb 135m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0314'47"
2.Perrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.2:04:0328'11"+59:00
NCLChristel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase
NCLVanessa BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

D35   length 7190m  climb 225m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:17:2810'46"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:28:4912'21"+11:21
3.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:53:4815'49"+36:20
4.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:55:3016'03"+38:02
5.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae2:01:1716'52"+43:49
6.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège2:24:2820'05"+1:07:00
NCLGisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLLeene JESPERSBELTROL
Top

D40   length 6230m  climb 225m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:26:2713'52"
2.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:0815'25"+9:41
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:46:3517'06"+20:08
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:47:2117'13"+20:54
5.Lia LENAERSBELOmega2:19:3222'23"+53:05
NCLNatalie BEENAERTSBELOmega
Top

D45   length 6050m  climb 200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB1:11:4311'51"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.1:23:1613'45"+11:33
3.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB1:25:4414'10"+14:01
4.Geneviève NYSBELASUB1:30:1814'55"+18:35
5.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:30:3914'59"+18:56
6.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:35:1315'44"+23:30
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:38:4316'19"+27:00
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:41:3616'47"+29:53
9.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:59:2819'44"+47:45
10.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok2:02:3120'15"+50:48
11.An VERBERNEBELhamok2:05:3220'44"+53:49
12.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega2:11:3321'44"+59:50
NCLBetty DE MEYERBELTROL
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
NCLMyriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega
Top

D50   length 4400m  climb 135m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:04:3014'39"
2.Els PUTBELOmega1:20:1918'15"+15:49
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:21:2018'29"+16:50
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:24:4319'15"+20:13
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:27:4919'57"+23:19
6.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:37:2522'08"+32:55
NCLHilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.
Top

D55   length 4400m  climb 135m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:14:2916'55"
2.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:25:5419'31"+11:25
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:33:1621'11"+18:47
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:39:4822'40"+25:19
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:43:3023'31"+29:01
6.Eva PIJAKOVASLOsokol pezinok1:49:3824'54"+35:09
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.3:08:0642'45"+1:53:37
NCLMartine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D60   length 3540m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel53:2715'05"
2.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB57:3516'15"+4:08
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL58:1616'27"+4:49
4.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0016'39"+5:33
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:01:4517'26"+8:18
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:03:1317'51"+9:46
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:04:3718'15"+11:10
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:10:2019'52"+16:53
9.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:13:4220'49"+20:15
10.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:15:4821'24"+22:21
11.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:43:4929'19"+50:22
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D65   length 3540m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:01:5917'30"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:35:1426'54"+33:15
Top

D70   length 3310m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:39:0929'57"
Top

D75   length 3310m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:20:1924'15"
2.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:53:3234'18"+33:13
Top

H-10   length 1950m  climb 35m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega23:4212'09"
Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega23:4212'09"
3.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.27:0013'50"+3:18
4.Joris SMETBELTROL31:3016'09"+7:48
5.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL33:3117'11"+9:49
6.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.56:2228'54"+32:40
7.Thomas HERMANBELASUB1:10:1035'58"+46:28
8.Corentin MATHEVEBELHermathenae1:33:2647'54"+1:09:44
Top

H-12   length 2900m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega27:059'20"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega31:3910'54"+4:34
3.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.46:3116'02"+19:26
Top

H-14   length 4810m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:05:3913'38"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:09:5814'32"+4:19
3.Thibault HERMANBELASUB1:23:2717'20"+17:48
4.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:45:3621'57"+39:57
5.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:53:1623'32"+47:37
6.Justin COURTOYBELHermathenae2:08:4526'46"+1:03:06
Top

H-16   length 6050m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:17:0612'44"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega1:23:0513'43"+5:59
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:25:0314'03"+7:57
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:29:3914'49"+12:33
5.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:30:4214'59"+13:36
6.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:1415'34"+17:08
7.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:41:3516'47"+24:29
Top

H-18   length 7920m  climb 300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:05:048'12"
2.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:15:399'33"+10:35
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:19:2110'01"+14:17
4.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase2:11:3316'36"+1:06:29
Top

H-20   length 11210m  climb 450m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:40:478'59"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB1:43:229'13"+2:35
3.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège2:39:0514'11"+58:18
NCLJulien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

HE   length 15020m  climb 600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jiri BOUCHALCZEOmega1:58:047'51"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB2:08:368'33"+10:32
3.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:09:418'38"+11:37
4.Steen PIILDENASUB2:14:148'56"+16:10
5.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL2:18:569'14"+20:52
6.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB2:23:409'33"+25:36
NCLFrançois CLAPUYTBELASUB
NCLJean-François KRIERBELASUB
NCLMichel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H21   length 10250m  climb 375m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:40:339'48"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:41:579'56"+1:24
3.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:49:5210'43"+9:19
4.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.1:56:5711'24"+16:24
5.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:14:0113'04"+33:28
6.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.2:23:2213'59"+42:49
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.2:25:0914'09"+44:36
NCLAlexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLArnaud DIZIERBELC.O. Liège
NCLEdouard ROGGEBELTROL
NCLOlivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège
NCLToon PEETERSBELTROL
NCLYuval BERGISRCarmel
Top

HB   length 6720m  climb 250m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.2:02:2218'12"
2.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok2:12:0119'38"+9:39
Top

H35   length 11210m  climb 450m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:44:529'21"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.2:10:2811'38"+25:36
3.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:13:2211'53"+28:30
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok2:26:5613'06"+42:04
5.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.2:35:2813'52"+50:36
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega3:12:3317'10"+1:27:41
NCLGuido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLNicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H40   length 8100m  climb 325m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:10:158'40"
2.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:20:409'57"+10:25
3.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:23:0610'15"+12:51
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:2610'32"+15:11
5.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:29:1111'00"+18:56
6.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:40:0512'21"+29:50
7.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:46:0113'05"+35:46
8.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:49:5413'34"+39:39
9.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:55:4614'17"+45:31
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:07:3115'44"+57:16
NCLRik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 7920m  climb 300m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:08:108'36"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel1:08:508'41"+0:40
3.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:249'00"+3:14
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:25:3910'48"+17:29
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase1:28:4611'12"+20:36
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:31:2611'32"+23:16
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:32:0411'37"+23:54
8.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:32:1311'38"+24:03
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:42:2812'56"+34:18
10.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:55:2114'33"+47:11
11.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:56:0614'39"+47:56
12.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège2:05:3915'51"+57:29
13.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB2:10:4716'30"+1:02:37
14.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège2:30:2018'58"+1:22:10
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H50   length 7190m  climb 225m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok1:13:0710'10"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:16:1610'36"+3:09
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:17:4510'48"+4:38
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:4910'57"+5:42
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:22:0011'24"+8:53
6.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:28:4012'19"+15:33
7.Dominique STASBELASUB1:36:1813'23"+23:11
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:38:1313'39"+25:06
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:39:1313'47"+26:06
10.Vincent MICHELBELC.O. Liège2:06:5117'38"+53:44
NCLJean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB
NCLJiri KOPACEKCZEhamok
NCLMichel WENSBELTROL
NCLPatrick BLEYENBELhamok
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H55   length 6050m  climb 200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège1:11:4811'52"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:13:3112'09"+1:43
3.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:20:1113'15"+8:23
4.Luc BOUVEBELhamok1:22:4013'39"+10:52
5.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:26:2314'16"+14:35
6.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:27:0914'24"+15:21
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:28:3414'38"+16:46
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok1:29:2714'47"+17:39
9.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:30:1114'54"+18:23
10.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:33:0715'23"+21:19
11.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:34:1115'34"+22:23
12.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:36:0715'53"+24:19
13.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:52:2318'34"+40:35
14.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:56:2219'14"+44:34
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:56:3019'15"+44:42
16.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:58:4819'38"+47:00
17.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.2:11:0221'39"+59:14
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4810m  climb 125m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.49:4910'21"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:1110'50"+2:22
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel54:5711'25"+5:08
4.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.58:2912'09"+8:40
5.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège59:0612'17"+9:17
6.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:00:2612'33"+10:37
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:5012'51"+12:01
8.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:03:0913'07"+13:20
9.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:03:3813'13"+13:49
10.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:2713'23"+14:38
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:05:4513'40"+15:56
12.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:06:0113'43"+16:12
13.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:06:2513'48"+16:36
14.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1913'59"+17:30
15.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:3114'52"+21:42
16.Frans WENSBELTROL1:13:2215'15"+23:33
17.Philippe COLSONBELC.O. Liège1:13:5015'20"+24:01
18.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.1:15:1715'39"+25:28
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:18:5416'24"+29:05
20.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:19:3816'33"+29:49
21.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:22:4217'11"+32:53
22.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:27:2518'10"+37:36
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:31:5619'06"+42:07
24.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:33:1719'23"+43:28
25.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:34:4419'41"+44:55
NCLJef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4810m  climb 125m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:04:3913'26"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:18:5716'24"+14:18
3.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:19:2416'30"+14:45
4.Jos THYSBELhamok1:21:0616'51"+16:27
5.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:21:5717'02"+17:18
6.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:24:2717'33"+19:48
7.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:32:4019'15"+28:01
8.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:34:1019'34"+29:31
9.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:34:4019'40"+30:01
10.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:42:4121'20"+38:02
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL2:01:2525'14"+56:46
--Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège2:17:2628'34"+1:12:47
NCLAndré VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLGeorges DEFERMEBELhamok
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROL
NCLHeinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLMike IN T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H70   length 3540m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:5814'23"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok58:0716'25"+7:09
3.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:5317'28"+10:55
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:06:1918'44"+15:21
5.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:38:4427'53"+47:46
NCLJean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 3540m  climb 50m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:0413'51"
2.Freddy HERMANBELASUB50:2014'13"+1:16
3.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:01:0117'14"+11:57
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:01:3017'22"+12:26
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:5318'02"+14:49
6.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:05:4418'34"+16:40
7.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:10:2319'52"+21:19
8.André LUXENBELBalise 101:13:4720'50"+24:43
9.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:13:5420'52"+24:50
10.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:28:4625'04"+39:42
NCLEwald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H80   length 3540m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega59:2116'45"
2.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:22:1423'13"+22:53
3.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:28:4525'04"+29:24
Top

SE   length 3720m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle DERENNEBELHermathenae1:17:3620'51"
2.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:44:5728'12"+27:21
3.Elodie HALLEUXIndiv.1:48:1229'05"+30:36
4.Colette DECEUNINCKBELASUB1:48:4029'12"+31:04
5.Livici NUTAIndiv.VVO1:48:5029'15"+31:14
6.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:48:5529'16"+31:19
7.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:13:0735'47"+55:31
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

LE   length 5210m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline STASBELASUB1:16:0114'35"
2.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:18:2215'02"+2:21
3.Pauline DIZIERBELStart-O1:19:3415'16"+3:33
4.Xavier DERENNEBELHermathenae1:35:4118'21"+19:40
5.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:40:2219'15"+24:21
6.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:48:0220'44"+32:01
7.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase2:00:2823'07"+44:27
8.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase2:04:5923'59"+48:58
9.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega2:19:2826'46"+1:03:27
Top

SD   length 4110m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.49:4012'05"
2.Jacques DERENNEBELHermathenae51:5612'38"+2:16
3.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae53:3613'02"+3:56
4.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL54:1113'10"+4:31
5.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB54:1413'11"+4:34
6.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:06:3416'11"+16:54
7.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège1:46:4625'58"+57:06
8.Mélanie MALZAHNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:54:0927'46"+1:04:29
9.Valerie DEWILDEBELStart-O1:58:4728'54"+1:09:07
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:59:3629'05"+1:09:56
11.Simon LADOUCEBELStart-O1:59:3829'06"+1:09:58
12.Veronique BERNARDBELStart-O1:59:4429'07"+1:10:04
13.Jean-Luc PROTTIBELStart-O1:59:5029'09"+1:10:10
14.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:01:4129'36"+1:12:01
15.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:03:0829'57"+1:13:28
16.Cathy STRYKERSStart-O2:11:5132'04"+1:22:11
NCLCarine LAMBEAUBELASUB
NCLPierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase
Top

LD   length 6980m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 961:06:599'35"
2.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:33:0313'19"+26:04
3.Frédéric BOVYBELC.O. Liège1:39:0514'11"+32:06
4.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:53:4816'18"+46:49
5.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.2:01:5217'27"+54:53
6.Daniel MASYBELC.O. Liège2:05:5918'02"+59:00
7.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB2:07:2418'15"+1:00:25
8.Alena KOPACKOVACZEhamok2:08:5218'27"+1:01:53
9.Antoine SAFINBELStart-O2:19:0619'55"+1:12:07
10.Johan CLAESBELBorasca2:22:3320'25"+1:15:34
11.Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase2:51:3424'34"+1:44:35
12.Christian PONCINIndiv.2:56:1725'15"+1:49:18
13.Natacha DEGRAVEBELStart-O2:56:2025'15"+1:49:21
NCLGuy TIREZBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega48
ASUB46
K.O.L.45
C.O. Liège43
TROL34
hamok25
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23
C.O. Pégase18
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel10
Hainaut O.C.9
Start-O8
Balise 107
N.S.V. Amel7
Altaïr C.O.6
Borasca2
Indiv.2
Carmel1
Indiv.VVO1
VVO 961
sokol pezinok1
Total: 347