Nationale Longue Distance | ||
Last updated: 23.06.2013 22:44:08 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D-10 1950m 35m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 30:57 | 15'52" | |||
2. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 41:19 | 21'11" | +10:22 | ||
3. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 51:28 | 26'23" | +20:31 | ||
4. | Tamara CASTIGLIONE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:33 | 32'35" | +32:36 | ||
5. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:06:15 | 33'58" | +35:18 | ||
NCL | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m 65m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 35:16 | 12'09" | |||
2. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 36:04 | 12'26" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 36:57 | 12'44" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 15'20" | +9:13 | ||
5. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 46:52 | 16'09" | +11:36 | ||
6. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 54:34 | 18'48" | +19:18 | ||
7. | Victoria CASTIGLIONE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:28 | 32'55" | +1:00:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3540m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 43:48 | 12'22" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 44:29 | 12'33" | +0:41 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 47:33 | 13'25" | +3:45 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 49:05 | 13'51" | +5:17 | ||
5. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:28 | 14'32" | +7:40 | ||
6. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 54:05 | 15'16" | +10:17 | ||
7. | Lena BUEKENHOUT | BEL | Omega | 57:12 | 16'09" | +13:24 | ||
8. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:08:36 | 19'22" | +24:48 | ||
9. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:51 | 22'50" | +37:03 | ||
10. | Coraline MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:09:23 | 36'32" | +1:25:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6230m 225m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:10:50 | 11'22" | |||
2. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:31 | 13'24" | +12:41 | ||
3. | Annissa RAUW | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:30:08 | 14'28" | +19:18 | ||
4. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:47 | 17'27" | +37:57 | ||
5. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:02:15 | 19'37" | +51:25 | ||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6720m 250m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:28:42 | 22'07" | |||
NCL | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Manon DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 10250m 375m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:45 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:47:13 | 10'27" | +4:28 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:52:24 | 10'57" | +9:39 | ||
4. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 2:10:21 | 12'43" | +27:36 | ||
5. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | C.O. Liège | 2:40:24 | 15'38" | +57:39 | ||
NCL | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6720m 250m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:24 | 9'43" | |||
2. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:58:35 | 17'38" | +53:11 | ||
3. | Igna HEYNS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:04:19 | 18'29" | +58:55 | ||
4. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 2:22:06 | 21'08" | +1:16:42 | ||
NCL | Sien VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4400m 135m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:05:03 | 14'47" | |||
2. | Perrine DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:03 | 28'11" | +59:00 | ||
NCL | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 7190m 225m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:28 | 10'46" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:49 | 12'21" | +11:21 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:48 | 15'49" | +36:20 | ||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:30 | 16'03" | +38:02 | ||
5. | Véronique GOIRE | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:01:17 | 16'52" | +43:49 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:24:28 | 20'05" | +1:07:00 | ||
NCL | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6230m 225m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:27 | 13'52" | |||
2. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:36:08 | 15'25" | +9:41 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:35 | 17'06" | +20:08 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:47:21 | 17'13" | +20:54 | ||
5. | Lia LENAERS | BEL | Omega | 2:19:32 | 22'23" | +53:05 | ||
NCL | Natalie BEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D45 6050m 200m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | ASUB | 1:11:43 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:23:16 | 13'45" | +11:33 | ||
3. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 1:25:44 | 14'10" | +14:01 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:18 | 14'55" | +18:35 | ||
5. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:30:39 | 14'59" | +18:56 | ||
6. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:13 | 15'44" | +23:30 | ||
7. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:43 | 16'19" | +27:00 | ||
8. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:41:36 | 16'47" | +29:53 | ||
9. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:59:28 | 19'44" | +47:45 | ||
10. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 2:02:31 | 20'15" | +50:48 | ||
11. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 2:05:32 | 20'44" | +53:49 | ||
12. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 2:11:33 | 21'44" | +59:50 | ||
NCL | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4400m 135m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:30 | 14'39" | |||
2. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:20:19 | 18'15" | +15:49 | ||
3. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:20 | 18'29" | +16:50 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:43 | 19'15" | +20:13 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:49 | 19'57" | +23:19 | ||
6. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:25 | 22'08" | +32:55 | ||
NCL | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4400m 135m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 1:14:29 | 16'55" | |||
2. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:54 | 19'31" | +11:25 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:16 | 21'11" | +18:47 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:39:48 | 22'40" | +25:19 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:30 | 23'31" | +29:01 | ||
6. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SLO | sokol pezinok | 1:49:38 | 24'54" | +35:09 | ||
7. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 3:08:06 | 42'45" | +1:53:37 | ||
NCL | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3540m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 53:27 | 15'05" | |||
2. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 57:35 | 16'15" | +4:08 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 58:16 | 16'27" | +4:49 | ||
4. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:00 | 16'39" | +5:33 | ||
5. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:01:45 | 17'26" | +8:18 | ||
6. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:13 | 17'51" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 18'15" | +11:10 | ||
8. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:10:20 | 19'52" | +16:53 | ||
9. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:42 | 20'49" | +20:15 | ||
10. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:48 | 21'24" | +22:21 | ||
11. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:43:49 | 29'19" | +50:22 | ||
NCL | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3540m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:59 | 17'30" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:14 | 26'54" | +33:15 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3310m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:39:09 | 29'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3310m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:19 | 24'15" | |||
2. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:53:32 | 34'18" | +33:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 1950m 35m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 23:42 | 12'09" | |||
Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 23:42 | 12'09" | ||||
3. | Tuur MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 27:00 | 13'50" | +3:18 | ||
4. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 31:30 | 16'09" | +7:48 | ||
5. | Toon VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 33:31 | 17'11" | +9:49 | ||
6. | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:22 | 28'54" | +32:40 | ||
7. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:10 | 35'58" | +46:28 | ||
8. | Corentin MATHEVE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:33:26 | 47'54" | +1:09:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m 65m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 27:05 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 31:39 | 10'54" | +4:34 | ||
3. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:31 | 16'02" | +19:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4810m 125m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:05:39 | 13'38" | |||
2. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:58 | 14'32" | +4:19 | ||
3. | Thibault HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:27 | 17'20" | +17:48 | ||
4. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:36 | 21'57" | +39:57 | ||
5. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:16 | 23'32" | +47:37 | ||
6. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:08:45 | 26'46" | +1:03:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6050m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:06 | 12'44" | |||
2. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:23:05 | 13'43" | +5:59 | ||
3. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:25:03 | 14'03" | +7:57 | ||
4. | Giovanni BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:29:39 | 14'49" | +12:33 | ||
5. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:30:42 | 14'59" | +13:36 | ||
6. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:34:14 | 15'34" | +17:08 | ||
7. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:41:35 | 16'47" | +24:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7920m 300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:04 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:39 | 9'33" | +10:35 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:21 | 10'01" | +14:17 | ||
4. | Arnaud DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:11:33 | 16'36" | +1:06:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 11210m 450m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:47 | 8'59" | |||
2. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:22 | 9'13" | +2:35 | ||
3. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:39:05 | 14'11" | +58:18 | ||
NCL | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15020m 600m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 1:58:04 | 7'51" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 2:08:36 | 8'33" | +10:32 | ||
3. | Christian BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:09:41 | 8'38" | +11:37 | ||
4. | Steen PIIL | DEN | ASUB | 2:14:14 | 8'56" | +16:10 | ||
5. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 2:18:56 | 9'14" | +20:52 | ||
6. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | ASUB | 2:23:40 | 9'33" | +25:36 | ||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10250m 375m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:40:33 | 9'48" | |||
2. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:41:57 | 9'56" | +1:24 | ||
3. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | ASUB | 1:49:52 | 10'43" | +9:19 | ||
4. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:56:57 | 11'24" | +16:24 | ||
5. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:01 | 13'04" | +33:28 | ||
6. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:23:22 | 13'59" | +42:49 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:25:09 | 14'09" | +44:36 | ||
NCL | Alexander JOST | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Arnaud DIZIER | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Edouard ROGGE | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Yuval BERG | ISR | Carmel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6720m 250m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:02:22 | 18'12" | |||
2. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2:12:01 | 19'38" | +9:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 11210m 450m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:44:52 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:10:28 | 11'38" | +25:36 | ||
3. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:13:22 | 11'53" | +28:30 | ||
4. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 2:26:56 | 13'06" | +42:04 | ||
5. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:35:28 | 13'52" | +50:36 | ||
6. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 3:12:33 | 17'10" | +1:27:41 | ||
NCL | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8100m 325m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:10:15 | 8'40" | |||
2. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:20:40 | 9'57" | +10:25 | ||
3. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:23:06 | 10'15" | +12:51 | ||
4. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:26 | 10'32" | +15:11 | ||
5. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:29:11 | 11'00" | +18:56 | ||
6. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:05 | 12'21" | +29:50 | ||
7. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:46:01 | 13'05" | +35:46 | ||
8. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:49:54 | 13'34" | +39:39 | ||
9. | Frédéric PASCON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:55:46 | 14'17" | +45:31 | ||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 2:07:31 | 15'44" | +57:16 | ||
NCL | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Roman ELSEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7920m 300m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:10 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:08:50 | 8'41" | +0:40 | ||
3. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:24 | 9'00" | +3:14 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:25:39 | 10'48" | +17:29 | ||
5. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:46 | 11'12" | +20:36 | ||
6. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:31:26 | 11'32" | +23:16 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:04 | 11'37" | +23:54 | ||
8. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:13 | 11'38" | +24:03 | ||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:28 | 12'56" | +34:18 | ||
10. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:55:21 | 14'33" | +47:11 | ||
11. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:06 | 14'39" | +47:56 | ||
12. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:05:39 | 15'51" | +57:29 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 2:10:47 | 16'30" | +1:02:37 | ||
14. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:30:20 | 18'58" | +1:22:10 | ||
NCL | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7190m 225m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:07 | 10'10" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:16:16 | 10'36" | +3:09 | ||
3. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:17:45 | 10'48" | +4:38 | ||
4. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:18:49 | 10'57" | +5:42 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:00 | 11'24" | +8:53 | ||
6. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:40 | 12'19" | +15:33 | ||
7. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:18 | 13'23" | +23:11 | ||
8. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:13 | 13'39" | +25:06 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:39:13 | 13'47" | +26:06 | ||
10. | Vincent MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:51 | 17'38" | +53:44 | ||
NCL | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jiri KOPACEK | CZE | hamok | |||||
NCL | Michel WENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6050m 200m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:48 | 11'52" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:31 | 12'09" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:11 | 13'15" | +8:23 | ||
4. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 1:22:40 | 13'39" | +10:52 | ||
5. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:23 | 14'16" | +14:35 | ||
6. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:09 | 14'24" | +15:21 | ||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:34 | 14'38" | +16:46 | ||
8. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:29:27 | 14'47" | +17:39 | ||
9. | Guy WULLEPIT | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:30:11 | 14'54" | +18:23 | ||
10. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:33:07 | 15'23" | +21:19 | ||
11. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:11 | 15'34" | +22:23 | ||
12. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:36:07 | 15'53" | +24:19 | ||
13. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:23 | 18'34" | +40:35 | ||
14. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:56:22 | 19'14" | +44:34 | ||
15. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:56:30 | 19'15" | +44:42 | ||
16. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:58:48 | 19'38" | +47:00 | ||
17. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:11:02 | 21'39" | +59:14 | ||
NCL | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4810m 125m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:49 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 52:11 | 10'50" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:57 | 11'25" | +5:08 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 58:29 | 12'09" | +8:40 | ||
5. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:06 | 12'17" | +9:17 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:26 | 12'33" | +10:37 | ||
7. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:50 | 12'51" | +12:01 | ||
8. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:03:09 | 13'07" | +13:20 | ||
9. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:38 | 13'13" | +13:49 | ||
10. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:27 | 13'23" | +14:38 | ||
11. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:45 | 13'40" | +15:56 | ||
12. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:01 | 13'43" | +16:12 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:25 | 13'48" | +16:36 | ||
14. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:19 | 13'59" | +17:30 | ||
15. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:31 | 14'52" | +21:42 | ||
16. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:22 | 15'15" | +23:33 | ||
17. | Philippe COLSON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:50 | 15'20" | +24:01 | ||
18. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:17 | 15'39" | +25:28 | ||
19. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:18:54 | 16'24" | +29:05 | ||
20. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:38 | 16'33" | +29:49 | ||
21. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:22:42 | 17'11" | +32:53 | ||
22. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:27:25 | 18'10" | +37:36 | ||
23. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:31:56 | 19'06" | +42:07 | ||
24. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:33:17 | 19'23" | +43:28 | ||
25. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:34:44 | 19'41" | +44:55 | ||
NCL | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4810m 125m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:39 | 13'26" | |||
2. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:57 | 16'24" | +14:18 | ||
3. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:19:24 | 16'30" | +14:45 | ||
4. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:21:06 | 16'51" | +16:27 | ||
5. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:57 | 17'02" | +17:18 | ||
6. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:24:27 | 17'33" | +19:48 | ||
7. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 1:32:40 | 19'15" | +28:01 | ||
8. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:34:10 | 19'34" | +29:31 | ||
9. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:40 | 19'40" | +30:01 | ||
10. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:42:41 | 21'20" | +38:02 | ||
11. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 2:01:25 | 25'14" | +56:46 | ||
-- | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:17:26 | 28'34" | +1:12:47 | ||
NCL | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3540m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:58 | 14'23" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 58:07 | 16'25" | +7:09 | ||
3. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:53 | 17'28" | +10:55 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:19 | 18'44" | +15:21 | ||
5. | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:44 | 27'53" | +47:46 | ||
NCL | Jean BAYI | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3540m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 49:04 | 13'51" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 50:20 | 14'13" | +1:16 | ||
3. | Jean-Marie DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:01 | 17'14" | +11:57 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:30 | 17'22" | +12:26 | ||
5. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:53 | 18'02" | +14:49 | ||
6. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:05:44 | 18'34" | +16:40 | ||
7. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:23 | 19'52" | +21:19 | ||
8. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:13:47 | 20'50" | +24:43 | ||
9. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:54 | 20'52" | +24:50 | ||
10. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:28:46 | 25'04" | +39:42 | ||
NCL | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3540m 50m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 59:21 | 16'45" | |||
2. | Joseph FAGARD | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:14 | 23'13" | +22:53 | ||
3. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:45 | 25'04" | +29:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3720m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Isabelle DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:17:36 | 20'51" | |||
2. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:44:57 | 28'12" | +27:21 | ||
3. | Elodie HALLEUX | Indiv. | 1:48:12 | 29'05" | +30:36 | |||
4. | Colette DECEUNINCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:40 | 29'12" | +31:04 | ||
5. | Livici NUTA | Indiv.VVO | 1:48:50 | 29'15" | +31:14 | |||
6. | Michel EVRARD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:48:55 | 29'16" | +31:19 | ||
7. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 2:13:07 | 35'47" | +55:31 | ||
NCL | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5210m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:01 | 14'35" | |||
2. | Maya MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:18:22 | 15'02" | +2:21 | ||
3. | Pauline DIZIER | BEL | Start-O | 1:19:34 | 15'16" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Xavier DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:35:41 | 18'21" | +19:40 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:22 | 19'15" | +24:21 | ||
6. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:02 | 20'44" | +32:01 | ||
7. | Leila MICHEL | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:00:28 | 23'07" | +44:27 | ||
8. | Véronique BRUS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:04:59 | 23'59" | +48:58 | ||
9. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 2:19:28 | 26'46" | +1:03:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4110m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:40 | 12'05" | |||
2. | Jacques DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:56 | 12'38" | +2:16 | ||
3. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:36 | 13'02" | +3:56 | ||
4. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 54:11 | 13'10" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 54:14 | 13'11" | +4:34 | ||
6. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:34 | 16'11" | +16:54 | ||
7. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:46:46 | 25'58" | +57:06 | ||
8. | Mélanie MALZAHN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:54:09 | 27'46" | +1:04:29 | ||
9. | Valerie DEWILDE | BEL | Start-O | 1:58:47 | 28'54" | +1:09:07 | ||
10. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:36 | 29'05" | +1:09:56 | ||
11. | Simon LADOUCE | BEL | Start-O | 1:59:38 | 29'06" | +1:09:58 | ||
12. | Veronique BERNARD | BEL | Start-O | 1:59:44 | 29'07" | +1:10:04 | ||
13. | Jean-Luc PROTTI | BEL | Start-O | 1:59:50 | 29'09" | +1:10:10 | ||
14. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:01:41 | 29'36" | +1:12:01 | ||
15. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:03:08 | 29'57" | +1:13:28 | ||
16. | Cathy STRYKERS | Start-O | 2:11:51 | 32'04" | +1:22:11 | |||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pierre GILLAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6980m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 1:06:59 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:03 | 13'19" | +26:04 | ||
3. | Frédéric BOVY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:39:05 | 14'11" | +32:06 | ||
4. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:53:48 | 16'18" | +46:49 | ||
5. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 2:01:52 | 17'27" | +54:53 | ||
6. | Daniel MASY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:05:59 | 18'02" | +59:00 | ||
7. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 2:07:24 | 18'15" | +1:00:25 | ||
8. | Alena KOPACKOVA | CZE | hamok | 2:08:52 | 18'27" | +1:01:53 | ||
9. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | Start-O | 2:19:06 | 19'55" | +1:12:07 | ||
10. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 2:22:33 | 20'25" | +1:15:34 | ||
11. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:51:34 | 24'34" | +1:44:35 | ||
12. | Christian PONCIN | Indiv. | 2:56:17 | 25'15" | +1:49:18 | |||
13. | Natacha DEGRAVE | BEL | Start-O | 2:56:20 | 25'15" | +1:49:21 | ||
NCL | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top |