clublogo
index

Sylvester day 5 Zwarte Weg
Leopoldsburg 30.12.2013
K.O.L.

Last updated: 30.12.2013 15:37:01HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD Kinder-O Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.24:189'00"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega25:579'36"+1:39
3.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL30:0211'07"+5:44
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL30:1411'11"+5:56
5.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega37:0113'42"+12:43
6.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega37:5414'02"+13:36
7.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL53:1319'42"+28:55
8.Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS56:3420'57"+32:16
Top

D-12   length 2900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega29:3010'10"
2.Julia KREKELSBELTROL32:1811'08"+2:48
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega33:0211'23"+3:32
5.Julie SMEETSBELOmega38:2713'15"+8:57
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega40:5714'07"+11:27
7.Nore PEETERSBELOmega47:2816'22"+17:58
Top

D-14   length 4100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok38:309'23"
2.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega41:2510'06"+2:55
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.42:3210'22"+4:02
4.Hannah THIELSBELOmega42:4510'25"+4:15
5.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat44:0010'43"+5:30
6.Lisa ELSENBELOmega45:5611'12"+7:26
7.Laura JACOBSBELOmega56:4113'49"+18:11
Top

D-16   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL56:0613'21"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:09:3216'33"+13:26
Top

D-18   length 5200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega40:457'50"
2.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec42:528'14"+2:07
3.Florent ROXANEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:19:3515'18"+38:50
Top

D-20   length 5200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:01:2511'48"
Top

DE   length 7600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iliana ILIEVANORHalden SK48:376'23"
2.Claire WARDGBRESOC49:226'29"+0:45
3.Sophie TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich52:346'54"+3:57
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.57:447'35"+9:07
5.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.58:537'44"+10:16
6.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat59:287'49"+10:51
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:00:257'56"+11:48
8.Metka UDOVICITAOK Bovec1:12:059'29"+23:28
Top

D21   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega46:258'08"
2.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok51:259'01"+5:00
3.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant54:409'35"+8:15
4.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega59:1110'22"+12:46
5.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:02:3110'58"+16:06
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:03:3911'10"+17:14
7.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:17:4013'37"+31:15
8.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:26:1815'08"+39:53
Top

DB   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega45:4810'54"
2.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:20:5719'16"+35:09
NCLMirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI
Top

D35   length 5200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.44:478'36"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule56:4010'53"+11:53
Top

D40   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat46:599'02"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega51:259'53"+4:26
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL52:1810'03"+5:19
4.Virpi KORPIFINOmega53:0910'13"+6:10
5.Nadia GALIMBERTIITAPunto Nord56:4410'54"+9:45
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"57:1711'00"+10:18
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D45   length 4200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok37:228'53"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.43:3010'21"+6:08
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:4810'39"+7:26
4.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat45:4510'53"+8:23
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ47:2911'18"+10:07
6.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"49:3411'48"+12:12
7.Mia KINNAERBELOmega52:3112'30"+15:09
8.Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss58:2313'54"+21:01
9.Monique WELTENSUIOLV Luzern1:06:3515'51"+29:13
10.Brigitte MAGETAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:09:1816'30"+31:56
11.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:13:4617'33"+36:24
12.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord1:22:5519'44"+45:33
Top

D50   length 4200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI38:509'14"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega39:409'26"+0:50
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.40:319'38"+1:41
4.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers52:2112'27"+13:31
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok55:2213'10"+16:32
6.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:21:4119'26"+42:51
Top

D55   length 4100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK39:149'34"
2.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad42:1310'17"+2:59
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee44:5510'57"+5:41
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL46:2311'18"+7:09
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega48:4111'52"+9:27
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.49:4512'08"+10:31
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel49:4712'08"+10:33
8.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:07:1416'23"+28:00
9.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:07:4116'30"+28:27
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:09:2616'56"+30:12
11.Annemette GALLEDENTh OK1:30:5022'09"+51:36
NCLAmalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPCCValencia
Top

D60   length 4100m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich39:109'33"
2.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK42:4810'26"+3:38
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.44:0210'44"+4:52
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega44:2910'50"+5:19
5.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase45:3511'07"+6:25
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:2711'34"+8:17
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL49:2512'03"+10:15
8.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK51:0912'28"+11:59
9.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL54:0613'11"+14:56
10.Ursula WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten55:2813'31"+16:18
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1059:1014'25"+20:00
12.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:02:5015'19"+23:40
13.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:15:5618'31"+36:46
14.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:17:5118'59"+38:41
Top

D65   length 3500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:23:3323'52"
Top

H-10   length 2700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis KREKELSBELTROL33:0712'15"
2.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega34:4012'50"+1:33
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL37:1913'49"+4:12
4.Tuur KAELENBELOmega38:5614'25"+5:49
5.Mats DE SMULBELOmega40:4015'03"+7:33
6.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega42:2815'43"+9:21
7.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.45:3616'53"+12:29
8.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.50:1918'38"+17:12
Top

H-12   length 2900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega29:0210'00"
2.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok32:3411'13"+3:32
3.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega40:5314'05"+11:51
4.Tommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat44:2415'18"+15:22
Top

H-14   length 4200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rik FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern35:088'21"
2.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega48:2011'30"+13:12
3.Manu KINTBELOmega49:0311'40"+13:55
4.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega49:4111'49"+14:33
5.Joergen DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien53:3012'44"+18:22
6.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega59:0914'05"+24:01
7.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:09:4916'37"+34:41
Top

H-16   length 5700m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Theo RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai33:035'47"
2.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega36:166'21"+3:13
3.Oreste GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia41:257'15"+8:22
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:247'36"+10:21
5.Simon KREKELSBELTROL43:527'41"+10:49
6.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.44:157'45"+11:12
7.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.46:428'11"+13:39
8.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:528'23"+14:49
9.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal49:158'38"+16:12
10.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok53:179'20"+20:14
Top

H-18   length 6900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB39:115'40"
2.Manuell WALSSOLV Luzern42:476'12"+3:36
3.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern44:196'25"+5:08
Top

H-20   length 8000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord1:24:0310'30"
Top

HE   length 8900m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.43:494'55"
2.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul45:015'03"+1:12
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL45:545'09"+2:05
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok46:115'11"+2:22
5.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok46:485'15"+2:59
6.François JOLYFRATous Azimuts Douai47:305'20"+3:41
7.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega49:365'34"+5:47
8.Ken PEETERSBELTROL49:415'34"+5:52
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop51:055'44"+7:16
10.Lacho ILIEVNORHalden SK51:565'50"+8:07
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok52:125'51"+8:23
12.Jeremy GENARBELTROL53:326'00"+9:43
13.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw56:476'22"+12:58
14.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:00:196'46"+16:30
15.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:01:346'55"+17:45
16.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:06:427'29"+22:53
17.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:19:218'54"+35:32
18.Kristian BOSISIOSUIOK Bovec1:20:129'00"+36:23
Top

H21   length 8000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.53:156'39"
2.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:156'54"+2:00
3.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.55:326'56"+2:17
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:19:129'53"+25:57
5.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:29:2611'10"+36:11
Top

HB   length 5700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok41:117'13"
2.Bjorn Sverre GULHEIMNORKolbotn & Skimt OL48:218'28"+7:10
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca55:479'47"+14:36
4.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:06:0711'35"+24:56
5.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:08:1911'59"+27:08
6.Dirk DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien1:10:0312'17"+28:52
7.Marco GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia1:17:5013'39"+36:39
8.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok1:22:2214'27"+41:11
Top

H35   length 8000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.52:106'31"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega52:236'32"+0:13
3.Ray WARDGBRESOC56:597'07"+4:49
4.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:00:267'33"+8:16
5.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:01:027'37"+8:52
6.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:02:537'51"+10:43
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:03:457'58"+11:35
8.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:07:298'26"+15:19
9.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:07:408'27"+15:30
10.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:09:228'40"+17:12
11.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDIndividuals/No club1:09:488'43"+17:38
Top

H40   length 7600m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL42:165'33"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL48:126'20"+5:56
3.Stefan THIELSBELOmega50:326'38"+8:16
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega50:366'39"+8:20
5.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat54:337'10"+12:17
6.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous55:087'15"+12:52
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL55:437'19"+13:27
8.Peter HEIMGEROL-Team Filder57:477'36"+15:31
9.Tom KAELENBELOmega59:507'52"+17:34
10.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:01:108'02"+18:54
11.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:01:278'05"+19:11
12.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:04:368'30"+22:20
13.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:10:259'15"+28:09
14.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:13:149'38"+30:58
15.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:20:5410'38"+38:38
16.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:38:0312'54"+55:47
NCLRonald MENSBELhamok
Top

H45   length 6900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.43:156'16"
2.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu44:276'26"+1:12
3.Martin NOLTEOLV Uslar47:356'53"+4:20
4.Koen MEYNENBELhamok47:456'55"+4:30
5.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.48:036'57"+4:48
6.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.48:046'57"+4:49
7.Kjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss48:587'05"+5:43
8.Sven FRANCETBELhamok49:177'08"+6:02
9.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat50:107'16"+6:55
10.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers50:587'23"+7:43
11.Roger DULIEUBELOmega51:347'28"+8:19
12.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti53:417'46"+10:26
13.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega55:148'00"+11:59
14.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland55:488'05"+12:33
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega56:298'11"+13:14
16.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:00:098'43"+16:54
17.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:00:358'46"+17:20
18.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:01:288'54"+18:13
19.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:08:049'51"+24:49
20.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:16:0511'01"+32:50
NCLMarcel AERTSBELhamok
Top

H50   length 5700m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL34:376'04"
2.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm44:017'43"+9:24
3.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL44:257'47"+9:48
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"44:407'50"+10:03
5.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok45:538'02"+11:16
6.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.48:338'31"+13:56
7.Jan THEYSBELOmega48:548'34"+14:17
8.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"50:308'51"+15:53
9.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega50:548'55"+16:17
10.Eugenio PESSINAITAPunto Nord52:429'14"+18:05
11.Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKOUKRO-club, Kyiv53:369'24"+18:59
12.Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv54:119'30"+19:34
13.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok58:3610'16"+23:59
14.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:02:3910'59"+28:02
15.Georg PREGARTNERAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:15:4713'17"+41:10
16.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:16:5013'28"+42:13
17.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:20:2114'05"+45:44
NCLWill FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern
Top

H55   length 5200m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule34:556'42"
2.William NICQUEBELTROL35:496'53"+0:54
3.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:207'33"+4:25
4.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.41:027'53"+6:07
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok41:157'55"+6:20
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.42:268'09"+7:31
7.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI42:578'15"+8:02
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.43:508'25"+8:55
9.Luc BOUVEBELhamok45:068'40"+10:11
10.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.48:049'14"+13:09
11.Herman JANSSENBELTROL48:209'17"+13:25
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.51:319'54"+16:36
13.Claude FOSSEZESPCCValencia54:3910'30"+19:44
14.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ55:4410'43"+20:49
15.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.56:4610'55"+21:51
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega56:5010'55"+21:55
17.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.59:2211'24"+24:27
18.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok59:5311'30"+24:58
19.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:01:1711'47"+26:22
20.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:07:3512'59"+32:40
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:14:1214'16"+39:17
22.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:20:3315'29"+45:38
NCLJulien VAN BOSCHBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4600m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:136'34"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.38:328'22"+8:19
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega39:148'31"+9:01
4.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe40:198'45"+10:06
5.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.40:498'52"+10:36
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.42:379'15"+12:24
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.43:539'32"+13:40
8.Willy RENDERSBELhamok44:009'33"+13:47
9.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK44:069'35"+13:53
10.Frans WENSBELTROL44:109'36"+13:57
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège45:059'48"+14:52
12.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega47:5410'24"+17:41
13.Urs TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich48:3210'33"+18:19
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL49:2610'44"+19:13
15.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel49:3610'46"+19:23
16.Ole GALLEDENTh OK52:5711'30"+22:44
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL52:5911'31"+22:46
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège53:2411'36"+23:11
19.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS56:1412'13"+26:01
20.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK56:4012'19"+26:27
21.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.57:0112'23"+26:48
22.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:5513'40"+32:42
23.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:4814'18"+35:35
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:14:2416'10"+44:11
Top

H65   length 4100m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten31:317'41"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:378'11"+2:06
3.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok34:348'25"+3:03
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL35:218'37"+3:50
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL36:438'57"+5:12
6.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden37:049'02"+5:33
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:389'25"+7:07
8.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega38:529'28"+7:21
9.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok39:599'45"+8:28
10.Jos THYSBELhamok44:4710'55"+13:16
11.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK44:5910'58"+13:28
12.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser47:2211'33"+15:51
13.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:0711'44"+16:36
14.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad48:4911'54"+17:18
15.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega48:5511'55"+17:24
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL50:0512'12"+18:34
17.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega50:2612'18"+18:55
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca54:3013'17"+22:59
19.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK1:07:0016'20"+35:29
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:10:2617'10"+38:55
NCLAnders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK
NCLErrol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee
Top

H70   length 3500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland32:389'19"
2.Arne GRØNDAHLDENSøllerød OK33:399'36"+1:01
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:0310'35"+4:25
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok37:3310'43"+4:55
5.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.40:3411'35"+7:56
6.Roger PLEESBELhamok41:0011'42"+8:22
7.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok48:4613'56"+16:08
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:03:5418'15"+31:16
9.Albert CALLENSBELOmega1:15:1021'28"+42:32
Top

H75   length 3200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.36:4311'28"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:4311'47"+1:00
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.39:3212'21"+2:49
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.46:0614'24"+9:23
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:08:0821'17"+31:25
Top

H80   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS49:5415'35"
Top

SE   length 4300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan DEKELVERBELhamok37:368'44"
2.Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega45:5510'40"+8:19
3.Wim KINTBELIndiv.48:4311'19"+11:07
4.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:07:2415'40"+29:48
5.Astrid CORNELISBELVVO 961:09:2116'07"+31:45
6.Kato VAN ROOSBROEKBELhamok1:10:5116'28"+33:15
7.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:11:0416'31"+33:28
8.Victor GROENEWEGEN V.D. WEINEDOlifant1:11:4516'41"+34:09
9.Cindy GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WNEDOlifant1:11:4616'41"+34:10
10.Nathalie MINGOUK.O.L.1:16:3817'49"+39:02
11.Barthelemy GELDOFBELOmega1:17:4018'03"+40:04
12.Tinne VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:20:3718'44"+43:01
13.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:39:1223'04"+1:01:36
14.Adriaan ZVARBELVVO 961:53:0926'18"+1:15:33
15.Sandra LUTSIndiv.2:06:3529'26"+1:28:59
16.Ludo DAEMShamok2:07:2129'36"+1:29:45
NCLAnnelies MOONENBELOmega
NCLMatthia COOLSBELhamok
NCLMichel RYSENAERBELASUB
Top

SD   length 4300m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok31:037'13"
2.Ludo MILISSENBELBorasca36:548'34"+5:51
3.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL37:108'38"+6:07
4.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega37:598'49"+6:56
5.Els PUTBELOmega40:269'24"+9:23
6.Goele HERMANSBELOmega40:349'26"+9:31
Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.40:349'26"+9:31
8.Ems DE SMULBELOmega42:519'57"+11:48
9.Aljona KARLOSEVAESTASUB44:3110'21"+13:28
10.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega45:3210'35"+14:29
11.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok45:5810'41"+14:55
12.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.46:2010'46"+15:17
13.Roger BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.47:3611'04"+16:33
14.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase48:3011'16"+17:27
15.Frederik NUYTSBELK.O.L.49:5011'35"+18:47
16.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.55:0112'47"+23:58
17.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.55:3412'55"+24:31
18.An BONNEUXBELOmega58:3613'37"+27:33
19.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:03:5414'51"+32:51
20.Jochen VERDEYENBELOmega1:05:5915'20"+34:56
21.Jeanne IGNOULBELOmega1:11:4016'39"+40:37
22.Albert DE BRUYNEBELOmega1:11:4116'40"+40:38
23.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega1:23:4619'28"+52:43
24.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:41:0623'30"+1:10:03
25.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:42:0523'44"+1:11:02
26.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:42:3823'52"+1:11:35
27.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:43:3724'05"+1:12:34
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7400m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega47:066'21"
2.Seriouse V. TRÖTTENORfly47:306'25"+0:24
3.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.47:436'26"+0:37
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae48:556'36"+1:49
5.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL49:166'39"+2:10
6.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL49:176'39"+2:11
7.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok50:526'52"+3:46
8.Jos JACOBSBELBorasca53:147'11"+6:08
9.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.54:587'25"+7:52
10.Trotti LEGGENENORfly55:217'28"+8:15
11.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ57:317'46"+10:25
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.59:188'00"+12:12
13.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB59:358'03"+12:29
14.Bjorn VANNESTEBELTROL1:01:408'20"+14:34
15.Jan LAENENBELTROL1:02:128'24"+15:06
16.Plamen PEEVBULTROL1:03:348'35"+16:28
17.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:03:558'38"+16:49
18.Kris CEULEMANSBELK.O.L.1:04:038'39"+16:57
19.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:05:018'47"+17:55
20.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:05:078'47"+18:01
21.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:06:338'59"+19:27
22.Luc VANHAERENBELhamok1:07:329'07"+20:26
23.Rick VANHAERENBELVVO 961:10:479'33"+23:41
24.Bart GIELKENSBELK.O.L.1:12:599'51"+25:53
25.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:18:1810'34"+31:12
26.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:22:5111'11"+35:45
27.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:24:0811'22"+37:02
28.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:26:4211'42"+39:36
29.Wim GEERTSBELhamok1:32:0312'26"+44:57
30.Julien BAYETASUB1:36:1112'59"+49:05
31.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:40:4313'36"+53:37
NCLGunther DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

Kinder-O   length 1700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL00:010'00"
Elin ZWIKKERNEDARGUS00:010'00"
Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.00:010'00"
Fee MYLLEBELhamok00:010'00"
Fin MYLLEBELVVO 9600:010'00"
Janne HILLENBELOmega00:010'00"
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Kato HILLENBELOmega00:010'00"
Laurence WARDBELESOC00:010'00"
Lies BROUCKAERTBELOmega00:010'00"
Lucy WARDGBRESOC00:010'00"
Mateo BUYTAERTBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Moets VAN DE MOORTELBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Nathan JANSENKinder-O00:010'00"
Nele VERMEULENBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Rosanne DEKAINBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Rosemarie VAN HEEBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Rube ELSENBELOmega00:010'00"
Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.00:010'00"
Thomas JANSENBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Ville KOTILEHTOFINKinder-O00:010'00"
Zjef VAN HEEBELKinder-O00:010'00"
Top

Total

Omega87
K.O.L.74
hamok56
TROL48
Kinder-O12
ARGUS7
ASUB6
Olifant6
OLV Luzern5
Punto Nord5
Borasca4
ESOC4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
KOVZ4
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"4
VVO 964
C.O. Pégase3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen SUI3
OLG Zürich3
Tous Azimuts Douai3
Balise 102
C.O. Liège2
CCValencia2
Darlington Orienteers2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
fly2
GO Vallemaggia2
Halden SK2
Indiv.2
Kolbotn & Skimt OL2
Naturfreunde Wien2
O-club, Kyiv2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
OK Saule2
OL Regio Olten2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2
OLK Fricktal2
Orienteringsklubben Moss2
Pan-Kristianstad2
Sigtuna OK2
Th OK2
Altaïr C.O.1
Hainaut O.C.1
Herlufsholm1
Hermathenae1
IF Brahe1
IL Tyrving1
Individuals/No club1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OL-Team Filder1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLV Uslar1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Søllerød OK1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
Total: 419