clublogo
index

3-Daagse van Vlaanderen
Waterschei 17.8.2014
hamok

Last updated: 17.08.2014 18:22:30Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2450m  climb 30m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL27:2911'13"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega28:2811'37"+0:59
3.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.28:3811'41"+1:09
4.Jil MYLLEBELhamok37:2915'17"+10:00
5.Anke JANSENBELOmega39:3116'07"+12:02
6.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:10:0428'35"+42:35
--Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega34:0813'55"+6:39
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok38:4915'50"+11:20
--Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB39:2716'06"+11:58
--Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.40:5216'40"+13:23
--Mette TIESTERSBELOmega44:1218'02"+16:43
--Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:01:3825'09"+34:09
Top

D-12   length 2360m  climb 50m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.25:0610'38"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:5311'23"+1:47
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL30:3312'56"+5:27
4.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega35:2214'59"+10:16
5.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB39:1716'38"+14:11
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega41:0717'25"+16:01
7.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega44:0118'39"+18:55
8.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:4121'03"+24:35
Top

D-14   length 3960m  climb 55m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siel DE SMULBELOmega57:1614'27"
2.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:18:2219'47"+21:06
Top

D-16   length 4550m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.47:3210'26"
2.Hannah THIELSBELOmega55:2312'10"+7:51
3.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok58:2812'50"+10:56
Top

DE   length 8790m  climb 270m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland1:10:558'04"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:18:468'57"+7:51
3.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz1:22:299'23"+11:34
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:32:0810'28"+21:13
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:37:3411'05"+26:39
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:41:5911'36"+31:04
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:53:4712'56"+42:52
NCLSabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

D21   length 6950m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:16:5511'04"
2.Ricarda KEMPERGERBielefelder TG1:23:3812'02"+6:43
3.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:23:5912'05"+7:04
4.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega1:26:1412'24"+9:19
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:26:5312'30"+9:58
6.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:27:1212'32"+10:17
NCLElien MELISBELhamok
Top

DB   length 4550m  climb 110m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok48:4110'41"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega51:4911'23"+3:08
3.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:03:3913'59"+14:58
4.Julie GENARBELTROL1:13:4216'11"+25:01
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:39:4821'56"+51:07
Top

D35   length 5940m  climb 95m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.51:238'39"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck56:069'26"+4:43
3.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.56:119'27"+4:48
4.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège58:069'46"+6:43
5.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:03:2010'39"+11:57
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:04:2010'49"+12:57
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:09:0311'37"+17:40
8.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:24:0614'09"+32:43
Top

D40   length 5940m  climb 95m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG57:469'43"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:459'53"+0:59
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL59:3710'02"+1:51
4.Christine ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:00:4910'14"+3:03
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:03:3710'42"+5:51
6.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:10:3211'52"+12:46
7.Greetje BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:12:1012'08"+14:24
8.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:13:1812'20"+15:32
9.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:15:1112'39"+17:25
10.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:15:1512'40"+17:29
11.Marieke VAN LOONNEDMINOR1:17:1613'00"+19:30
12.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:22:5813'58"+25:12
13.Meike HARTMANNGERTGV Horn1:34:2915'54"+36:43
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D45   length 4550m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL44:429'49"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok45:139'56"+0:31
3.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.52:3611'33"+7:54
4.Sonia GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim54:0411'52"+9:22
5.Anne-katrin KLARGEROLF Mainz57:4212'40"+13:00
6.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega59:0612'59"+14:24
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:06:4014'39"+21:58
8.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:22:2618'07"+37:44
NCLTeresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID
Top

D50   length 4550m  climb 110m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:559'12"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok45:049'54"+3:09
3.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.49:1710'49"+7:22
4.Hilde KROLSBELhamok51:0811'14"+9:13
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.51:5711'25"+10:02
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège55:2512'10"+13:30
7.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7856:4412'28"+14:49
8.An DUYCKBELASUB57:0612'32"+15:11
9.Catherine DURRMANNFRASaint Brieuc Orientation57:4712'41"+15:52
10.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:00:0913'13"+18:14
11.Barbara DRESELGERSC Klecken1:00:5813'23"+19:03
12.Sabine GUIGNONFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:02:1513'40"+20:20
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:04:0614'05"+22:11
14.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDeeside O.C.1:04:1514'07"+22:20
15.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:07:0014'43"+25:05
16.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:11:0115'36"+29:06
17.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:12:1015'51"+30:15
18.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:10:4128'43"+1:28:46
Top

D55   length 3960m  climb 55m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.45:4811'33"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega47:4212'02"+1:54
3.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers51:0312'53"+5:15
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok56:2314'14"+10:35
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca57:3714'32"+11:49
6.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:07:0216'55"+21:14
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:1018'28"+27:22
8.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:22:2520'48"+36:37
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:31:3823'08"+45:50
Top

D60   length 3960m  climb 55m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners36:019'05"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:5810'51"+6:57
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL46:1511'40"+10:14
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège50:2912'44"+14:28
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL51:4413'03"+15:43
6.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel57:3814'33"+21:37
7.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.57:5914'38"+21:58
8.Eva BLOCHDENOK PAN Aarhus1:14:0518'42"+38:04
9.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:5819'56"+42:57
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:25:0621'29"+49:05
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:25:4221'38"+49:41
Top

D65   length 2970m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION37:4712'43"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase38:0412'49"+0:17
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.44:1714'54"+6:30
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok46:0615'31"+8:19
NCLLisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.
Top

D75   length 2970m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.59:3320'03"
Top

H-10   length 2450m  climb 30m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.22:299'10"
2.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG23:289'34"+0:59
3.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL27:2011'09"+4:51
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.31:2212'48"+8:53
5.Janne TEVINIGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr32:0913'07"+9:40
6.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL32:5213'24"+10:23
7.Mats DE SMULBELOmega35:0814'20"+12:39
8.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega36:5515'04"+14:26
9.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL39:1216'00"+16:43
10.Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.41:2716'55"+18:58
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.40:5216'40"+18:23
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.41:1916'51"+18:50
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.42:3317'22"+20:04
--Menno VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega43:5117'53"+21:22
--Nils GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim48:3219'48"+26:03
--Rube ELSENBELOmega49:2120'08"+26:52
--Stan MAESBELK.O.L.49:3020'12"+27:01
--Dante VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega53:1221'42"+30:43
--Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:06:0126'56"+43:32
Top

H-12   length 2360m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega25:2410'45"
2.Jonas JANSENBELOmega25:4910'56"+0:25
3.Mario LEITNERAUTOLT Transdanubien40:3317'10"+15:09
4.Ewoud GHEYSELSBELOmega1:30:5138'29"+1:05:27
Top

H-14   length 4550m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.51:1111'14"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:13:5816'15"+22:47
Top

H-16   length 6950m  climb 200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy49:417'08"
2.Thomas ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy59:478'36"+10:06
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok59:588'37"+10:17
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.1:08:559'54"+19:14
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:12:2010'24"+22:39
6.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:3212'09"+34:51
7.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:47:1415'25"+57:33
Top

H-18   length 6950m  climb 200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy52:457'35"
2.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:00:088'39"+7:23
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:11:1110'14"+18:26
4.Jonas DRESELGERSC Klecken1:11:4510'19"+19:00
Top

HE   length 10260m  climb 300m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok1:04:486'18"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:07:166'33"+2:28
3.Ken PEETERSBELTROL1:07:356'35"+2:47
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:08:096'38"+3:21
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:09:586'49"+5:10
6.Fabrice VANNIERFRACSLG MELUN1:11:416'59"+6:53
7.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.1:11:517'00"+7:03
8.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:13:147'08"+8:26
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:13:327'10"+8:44
10.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:15:587'24"+11:10
11.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:16:127'25"+11:24
12.William BOUVIERFRAClub Corrèze C.O.1:17:237'32"+12:35
13.Yann LOCATELLIFRACLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX1:17:357'33"+12:47
14.Markus DRESELGERSC Klecken1:23:038'05"+18:15
15.Philipp DOMBERTGERBielefelder TG1:33:499'08"+29:01
16.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:48:5510'36"+44:07
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
Top

H21   length 8790m  climb 270m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:09:327'54"
2.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:13:338'22"+4:01
3.Patrick DRESELGERSC Klecken1:19:058'59"+9:33
4.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach1:21:429'17"+12:10
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:23:329'30"+14:00
6.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:32:2010'30"+22:48
7.Christian HÜTHERGERTV 05 Bierbach1:35:3210'52"+26:00
8.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:36:2910'58"+26:57
9.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:38:1011'10"+28:38
10.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:40:4811'28"+31:16
Top

HB   length 5940m  climb 95m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant55:459'23"
2.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:00:0510'06"+4:20
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:07:2511'20"+11:40
4.Jonathan VERHEYEBELOmega1:11:2012'00"+15:35
5.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:11:3912'03"+15:54
6.Olaf VAN WERVENNEDARGUS2:15:4022'50"+1:19:55
Top

H35   length 8790m  climb 270m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:04:247'19"
2.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:12:398'15"+8:15
3.Christopher SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:19:399'03"+15:15
4.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:21:149'14"+16:50
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:40:3911'27"+36:15
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:42:0011'36"+37:36
7.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:47:0712'11"+42:43
Top

H40   length 8790m  climb 270m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL1:01:086'57"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:02:477'08"+1:39
3.Olivier ESTELAFRAACA1:07:587'43"+6:50
4.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:08:167'45"+7:08
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:12:188'13"+11:10
6.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:14:178'27"+13:09
7.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:16:338'42"+15:25
8.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:18:198'54"+17:11
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:21:139'14"+20:05
10.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:439'17"+20:35
11.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:229'35"+23:14
12.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:24:519'39"+23:43
13.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:26:019'47"+24:53
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:27:289'57"+26:20
15.Ivan DE LAETBELhamok1:36:2710'58"+35:19
16.Matthias HAMPELGERTG Northeim1:41:2611'32"+40:18
17.Reigo LEHTLAESTASUB1:43:3211'46"+42:24
18.Remko COLIERIndividuals/No club1:45:3212'00"+44:24
19.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:47:2112'12"+46:13
20.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL2:02:5513'59"+1:01:47
21.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega2:18:4815'47"+1:17:40
NCLJoeri VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega
NCLStefan THIELSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 6950m  climb 200m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland55:588'03"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL58:488'27"+2:50
3.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.59:428'35"+3:44
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel1:01:408'52"+5:42
5.Torsten DUNAYGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:01:598'55"+6:01
6.Frank DOHRMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:04:599'21"+9:01
7.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:05:009'21"+9:02
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:05:069'22"+9:08
9.Uwe HÖHNEGERLVB Leipzig1:09:149'57"+13:16
10.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.1:10:3410'09"+14:36
11.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.1:15:5410'55"+19:56
12.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:41:4414'38"+45:46
13.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:44:2015'00"+48:22
14.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:53:0916'16"+57:11
15.Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega2:11:4918'57"+1:15:51
NCLChristian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
NCLMichael THIEROLFGERTV 1898 Alsbach
Top

H50   length 6950m  climb 200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL53:277'41"
2.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:317'50"+1:04
3.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.59:128'31"+5:45
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL59:348'34"+6:07
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:03:599'12"+10:32
6.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:07:299'42"+14:02
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:149'49"+14:47
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:08:399'52"+15:12
9.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:08:429'53"+15:15
10.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:09:099'56"+15:42
11.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:11:3910'18"+18:12
12.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:15:2310'50"+21:56
13.Jean DURRMANNFRASaint Brieuc Orientation1:16:0010'56"+22:33
14.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:16:3811'01"+23:11
15.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:21:1411'41"+27:47
16.Georges MAHLERFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:21:4111'45"+28:14
17.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:33:1313'24"+39:46
18.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:42:4314'46"+49:16
19.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:52:4016'12"+59:13
Top

H55   length 5940m  climb 95m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ44:527'33"
2.Philippe POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION47:277'59"+2:35
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok49:138'17"+4:21
4.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7850:508'33"+5:58
5.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHune Orienterings Club 9352:108'46"+7:18
6.Uwe DRESELGERSC Klecken52:428'52"+7:50
7.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.53:379'01"+8:45
8.William NICQUEBELTROL54:129'07"+9:20
9.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners54:159'07"+9:23
10.Milan BELESSVKASUB56:419'32"+11:49
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.57:419'42"+12:49
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.58:569'55"+14:04
13.Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE59:4510'03"+14:53
14.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:05:1110'58"+20:19
15.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:05:3911'03"+20:47
16.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:08:2011'30"+23:28
17.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:08:3711'33"+23:45
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:09:5911'46"+25:07
19.Luc VERWAESTBELhamok1:14:3512'33"+29:43
20.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:20:4013'34"+35:48
21.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:30:3015'14"+45:38
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:36:1816'12"+51:26
NCLHans DE GROOTIndividuals/No club
Top

H60   length 4330m  climb 60m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.33:017'37"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.37:338'40"+4:32
3.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich38:138'49"+5:12
4.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR38:308'53"+5:29
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.39:349'08"+6:33
6.Mike SMITHARDGBRDeeside O.C.40:389'23"+7:37
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok40:449'24"+7:43
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.40:499'25"+7:48
9.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.41:109'30"+8:09
10.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1043:109'58"+10:09
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège43:179'59"+10:16
12.Vasil SILINGERSilin43:4010'05"+10:39
13.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:0910'11"+11:08
14.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel45:3510'31"+12:34
15.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS46:5910'51"+13:58
16.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega48:5311'17"+15:52
17.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia49:1711'22"+16:16
18.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers49:1911'23"+16:18
19.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.49:3511'27"+16:34
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège49:5011'30"+16:49
21.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel52:3012'07"+19:29
22.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok53:2612'20"+20:25
23.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.55:3312'49"+22:32
24.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL55:4512'52"+22:44
25.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok55:5412'54"+22:53
26.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège56:0712'57"+23:06
27.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1058:5513'36"+25:54
28.John PADGETGBRDeeside O.C.1:00:0513'52"+27:04
29.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:07:4515'38"+34:44
30.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:08:1315'45"+35:12
Top

H65   length 3960m  climb 55m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL38:029'36"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok38:049'36"+0:02
3.Jos THYSBELhamok38:369'44"+0:34
4.Frans WENSBELTROL38:519'48"+0:49
5.Sune ANDERSSONSWEHalmstad OK41:1110'23"+3:09
6.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:3310'29"+3:31
7.Marcel OEYENBELhamok42:4310'47"+4:41
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:4910'48"+4:47
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:1411'10"+6:12
10.Georges VONCKBELTROL45:2111'27"+7:19
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca46:1611'41"+8:14
12.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok46:5111'49"+8:49
13.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.47:1011'54"+9:08
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL49:3212'30"+11:30
15.Hans BLOCHDENOK PAN Aarhus49:4412'33"+11:42
16.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.50:3212'45"+12:30
17.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.52:3213'15"+14:30
18.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp53:2613'29"+15:24
19.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega58:4814'50"+20:46
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:07:3417'03"+29:32
21.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:12:0518'12"+34:03
Top

H70   length 2970m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok34:1411'31"
2.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.35:3711'59"+1:23
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.37:2212'34"+3:08
4.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:1112'51"+3:57
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB44:5315'06"+10:39
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL48:2216'17"+14:08
NCLClaus-Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim
Top

H75   length 2970m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:2313'35"
2.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.52:3217'41"+12:09
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok59:4820'08"+19:25
4.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel2:18:0046'27"+1:37:37
NCLRoger AERTSBELOmega
Top

H80   length 2970m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS41:5414'06"
2.August NIJSBELhamok49:5416'48"+8:00
3.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:06:5022'30"+24:56
Top

H85   length 2970m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:16:1525'40"
Top

Total

K.O.L.65
Omega56
TROL38
hamok36
ASUB20
C.O. Liège9
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Bielefelder TG6
ARGUS5
Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy5
O.L.V. Eifel5
SC Klecken5
Balise 104
Borasca4
OLG Siegerland4
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION4
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.4
Altaïr C.O.3
C.O. Pégase3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Deeside O.C.3
KOVZ3
Olifant3
TGM Budenheim3
Borderliners2
Central Coast Orienteers2
E.P.O.S.2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Individuals/No club2
MINOR2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Skandia2
RUMBO MADRID2
Saint Brieuc Orientation2
Silin2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
TV 05 Bierbach2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.2
A C Beauchamp1
ACA1
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1
CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX1
CSLG MELUN1
Club Corrèze C.O.1
Halmstad OK1
Hune Orienterings Club 931
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
LVB Leipzig1
OLG Hondrich1
OLT Transdanubien1
TG Northeim1
TGV Horn1
TV 1898 Alsbach1
Total: 347