clublogo
index

3-Daagse van Vlaanderen
Waterschei 16.8.2014
hamok

Last updated: 16.08.2014 20:33:59Contact/Remarks: jeroen.hoekx@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega25:2711'09"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok30:4713'30"+5:20
3.Anke JANSENBELOmega39:3217'20"+14:05
4.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG53:3123'28"+28:04
--Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.24:2610'42"-1:01
--Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB27:5412'14"+2:27
--Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.33:2314'38"+7:56
--Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega34:1114'59"+8:44
--Fee MYLLEBELhamok36:5116'09"+11:24
--Mette TIESTERSBELOmega37:4316'32"+12:16
--Noor DE MITSBELTROL45:1819'52"+19:51
Top

D-12   length 2200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.25:2711'34"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega25:4111'40"+0:14
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.27:0912'20"+1:42
4.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega34:2115'36"+8:54
5.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega36:3616'38"+11:09
6.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB37:2917'02"+12:02
7.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL41:3218'52"+16:05
NCLMit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
Top

D-14   length 2640m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.39:4015'01"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega40:1315'14"+0:33
Top

D-16   length 3610m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok52:5114'38"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.55:2515'21"+2:34
Top

DE   length 5660m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAPOLOLG Siegerland45:498'05"
2.Greet OEYENBELhamok48:448'36"+2:55
3.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz49:268'44"+3:37
4.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.49:418'46"+3:52
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:00:5610'45"+15:07
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:01:0310'47"+15:14
7.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:02:2911'02"+16:40
Top

D21   length 4760m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega43:079'03"
2.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant43:419'10"+0:34
3.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega48:5410'16"+5:47
4.Elien MELISBELhamok49:0110'17"+5:54
5.An KESSELAERSBELOmega50:1410'33"+7:07
6.Ricarda KEMPERGERBielefelder TG51:2410'47"+8:17
7.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:03:2413'19"+20:17
8.Natascha SPATHNANNBELK.O.L.1:32:5519'31"+49:48
Top

DB   length 3610m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega37:3610'24"
2.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS43:2412'01"+5:48
3.Julie GENARBELTROL52:2014'29"+14:44
4.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok53:2414'47"+15:48
5.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega53:3014'49"+15:54
6.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:07:4018'44"+30:04
7.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ1:19:2521'59"+41:49
8.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:50:3830'38"+1:13:02
Top

D35   length 4400m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.38:028'38"
2.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.38:588'51"+0:56
3.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck39:108'54"+1:08
4.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega44:2810'06"+6:26
5.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège48:2411'00"+10:22
6.Laurence DRABSBELASUB52:2911'55"+14:27
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL58:0813'12"+20:06
Top

D40   length 4400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega33:377'38"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega44:5910'13"+11:22
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL45:3210'20"+11:55
4.Christine ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy45:4910'24"+12:12
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:4910'52"+14:12
6.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG52:4511'59"+19:08
7.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.54:5112'27"+21:14
8.Marieke VAN LOONNEDMINOR55:4812'40"+22:11
9.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB55:5212'41"+22:15
10.Greetje BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.57:3013'04"+23:53
11.Leene JESPERSBELTROL57:3813'05"+24:01
12.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega59:2713'30"+25:50
13.Meike HARTMANNGERTGV Horn1:07:0915'15"+33:32
14.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:19:3118'04"+45:54
Top

D45   length 3610m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.35:569'57"
2.Anne-katrin KLARGEROLF Mainz38:1710'36"+2:21
3.Sonia GERHARDGERTGM Budenheim44:5112'25"+8:55
4.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega49:1913'39"+13:23
5.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase54:4315'09"+18:47
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok55:2915'22"+19:33
7.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:26:4724'02"+50:51
8.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID1:56:4832'21"+1:20:52
Top

D50   length 3610m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.35:229'47"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok35:469'54"+0:24
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.38:1510'35"+2:53
4.Jane CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7840:1911'10"+4:57
5.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:2311'11"+5:01
6.Pauline SMITHARDGBRDeeside O.C.41:5311'36"+6:31
7.Hilde KROLSBELhamok42:5011'51"+7:28
8.Barbara DRESELGERSC Klecken43:5812'10"+8:36
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège45:2112'33"+9:59
10.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB46:3912'55"+11:17
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega48:4213'29"+13:20
12.Sonia NYSBELOmega53:1514'45"+17:53
13.Sabine GUIGNONFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION54:5815'13"+19:36
14.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB57:3215'56"+22:10
15.Catherine DURRMANNFRASaint Brieuc Orientation1:04:1317'47"+28:51
16.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:04:1717'48"+28:55
17.An DUYCKBELASUB1:16:5521'18"+41:33
18.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:0821'38"+42:46
Top

D55   length 2640m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega29:3211'11"
2.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia35:1313'20"+5:41
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.36:4813'56"+7:16
4.Julia PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers38:0814'26"+8:36
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok42:2016'02"+12:48
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca43:2616'27"+13:54
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.47:2717'58"+17:55
8.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel49:3518'46"+20:03
Top

D60   length 2640m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners30:2311'30"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.31:4612'01"+1:23
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.34:4013'07"+4:17
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL36:3413'51"+6:11
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège36:3913'52"+6:16
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL40:2515'18"+10:02
7.Eva BLOCHDENOK PAN Aarhus40:3515'22"+10:12
8.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel42:4316'10"+12:20
9.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège46:5517'46"+16:32
10.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:03:5824'13"+33:35
Top

D65   length 2760m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION40:0714'32"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.44:0715'59"+4:00
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase46:3016'50"+6:23
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok53:0619'14"+12:59
5.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.1:05:1723'39"+25:10
Top

D75   length 2760m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.55:5220'14"
Top

H-10   length 2280m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.20:599'12"
2.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG25:0811'01"+4:09
3.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL26:5311'47"+5:54
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:5612'41"+7:57
5.Janne TEVINIGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr30:0613'12"+9:07
6.Menno VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega30:4213'27"+9:43
7.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL31:2113'45"+10:22
8.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega39:0417'08"+18:05
9.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL42:0318'26"+21:04
10.Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.42:4218'43"+21:43
--Mats DE SMULBELOmega30:3613'25"+9:37
--Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.32:1414'08"+11:15
--Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.33:3114'42"+12:32
--Dante VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega34:0214'55"+13:03
--Stan MAESBELK.O.L.34:1615'01"+13:17
--Rube ELSENBELOmega37:0716'16"+16:08
--Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.45:0419'45"+24:05
--Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.45:3019'57"+24:31
Top

H-12   length 2200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonas JANSENBELOmega25:0411'23"
2.Ewoud GHEYSELSBELOmega41:3218'52"+16:28
3.Mario LEITNERAUTOLT Transdanubien53:1424'11"+28:10
Top

H-14   length 3610m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.35:499'55"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega50:4914'04"+15:00
Top

H-16   length 4760m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy29:316'12"
2.Thomas ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy36:277'39"+6:56
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok37:497'56"+8:18
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.45:019'27"+15:30
5.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.45:059'28"+15:34
6.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.48:5810'17"+19:27
7.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:12:4215'16"+43:11
Top

H-18   length 4760m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibault ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy30:026'18"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:197'50"+7:17
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.38:158'02"+8:13
4.Lukas DOHRMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.39:038'12"+9:01
5.Jonas DRESELGERSC Klecken45:299'33"+15:27
Top

HE   length 7780m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick MICHIELSBELK.O.L.42:595'31"
2.Ken PEETERSBELTROL47:086'03"+4:09
3.Jeremy GENARBELTROL49:266'21"+6:27
4.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.49:276'21"+6:28
5.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:186'35"+8:19
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB51:536'40"+8:54
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL52:346'45"+9:35
8.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok52:456'46"+9:46
9.Hans TALLOENBELOmega52:486'47"+9:49
10.Yann LOCATELLIFRACLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX53:416'54"+10:42
11.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège53:596'56"+11:00
Fabrice VANNIERFRACSLG MELUN53:596'56"+11:00
13.William BOUVIERFRAClub Corrèze C.O.57:327'23"+14:33
14.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok59:077'35"+16:08
15.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:00:387'47"+17:39
16.Philipp DOMBERTGERBielefelder TG1:02:338'02"+19:34
17.Markus DRESELGERSC Klecken1:05:238'24"+22:24
18.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:27:4011'16"+44:41
NCLFabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H21   length 5660m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.41:347'20"
2.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.47:588'28"+6:24
3.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.49:348'45"+8:00
4.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach49:408'46"+8:06
5.Patrick DRESELGERSC Klecken50:468'58"+9:12
6.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège51:349'06"+10:00
7.Christian HÜTHERGERTV 05 Bierbach54:589'42"+13:24
8.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ55:229'46"+13:48
9.Dennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.1:03:3211'13"+21:58
10.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:05:1311'31"+23:39
Top

HB   length 4400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant36:078'12"
2.Yves DE MITSBELTROL39:138'54"+3:06
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.45:0910'15"+9:02
4.Jonathan VERHEYEBELOmega57:2013'01"+21:13
5.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:03:1014'21"+27:03
6.Olaf VAN WERVENNEDARGUS1:05:2214'51"+29:15
Top

H35   length 5660m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.42:497'33"
2.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:047'47"+1:15
3.Christopher SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck50:248'54"+7:35
4.Tim HILLENBELOmega50:418'57"+7:52
5.Nico MESKENSBELTROL56:229'57"+13:33
6.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok58:5810'25"+16:09
7.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:00:1710'39"+17:28
Top

H40   length 5660m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL39:597'03"
2.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:347'41"+3:35
3.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ46:268'12"+6:27
4.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega46:498'16"+6:50
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega46:568'17"+6:57
6.Olivier ESTELAFRAACA47:038'18"+7:04
7.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ47:058'19"+7:06
8.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:538'27"+7:54
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB48:238'32"+8:24
10.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:318'34"+8:32
11.Christian GILLETBELASUB48:328'34"+8:33
12.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG53:419'29"+13:42
13.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB55:519'52"+15:52
14.Reigo LEHTLAESTASUB58:5410'24"+18:55
15.Remko COLIERIndividuals/No club59:4710'33"+19:48
16.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:00:4310'43"+20:44
17.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRAClub orientation Loisirs Etrechy1:00:5610'45"+20:57
18.Ivan DE LAETBELhamok1:04:2211'22"+24:23
19.Matthias HAMPELGERTG Northeim1:05:1811'32"+25:19
20.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:07:2511'54"+27:26
21.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:07:3811'56"+27:39
22.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:20:0714'09"+40:08
23.Joeri VANSLEMBROUCKBELOmega1:24:5515'00"+44:56
Top

H45   length 4760m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel32:236'48"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège34:397'16"+2:16
3.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland35:397'29"+3:16
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL36:077'35"+3:44
5.Michael THIEROLFGERTV 1898 Alsbach36:207'37"+3:57
6.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.37:447'55"+5:21
7.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.37:567'58"+5:33
8.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.38:448'08"+6:21
9.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.40:198'28"+7:56
10.Frank DOHRMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.41:018'37"+8:38
11.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega41:198'40"+8:56
12.Torsten DUNAYGERTUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr41:238'41"+9:00
13.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop41:518'47"+9:28
14.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.50:0510'31"+17:42
15.Uwe HÖHNEGERLVB Leipzig50:3410'37"+18:11
16.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM52:5511'07"+20:32
17.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB55:1011'35"+22:47
18.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:24:3017'45"+52:07
Top

H50   length 4760m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL30:156'21"
2.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:046'56"+2:49
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL34:057'09"+3:50
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok35:287'27"+5:13
5.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:307'40"+6:15
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.37:097'48"+6:54
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega40:418'32"+10:26
8.Marc CLAESBELhamok40:448'33"+10:29
9.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.40:588'36"+10:43
10.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL41:268'42"+11:11
11.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega41:398'45"+11:24
12.Georges MAHLERFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION42:058'50"+11:50
13.Roger DULIEUBELOmega42:148'52"+11:59
14.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.48:1910'09"+18:04
15.Jan THEYSBELOmega49:5910'30"+19:44
16.Yvan LAURENTBELhamok51:5910'55"+21:44
17.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok52:0510'56"+21:50
18.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega54:0711'22"+23:52
19.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:3015'13"+42:15
20.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:19:2816'41"+49:13
21.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:23:4217'35"+53:27
NCLJean DURRMANNFRASaint Brieuc Orientation
Top

H55   length 4400m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ31:127'05"
2.Philippe POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION34:357'51"+3:23
3.Milan BELESSVKASUB35:238'02"+4:11
4.Arne HEIKOOPNEDHune Orienterings Club 9335:418'06"+4:29
5.Nick CAMPBELLGBRGuyancourt Orientation 7835:568'10"+4:44
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.37:078'26"+5:55
7.Uwe DRESELGERSC Klecken37:358'32"+6:23
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB37:538'36"+6:41
9.Wim HOEKXBELhamok39:128'54"+8:00
10.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.41:399'27"+10:27
11.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners41:569'31"+10:44
12.Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE42:539'44"+11:41
13.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.46:0810'29"+14:56
14.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega47:1710'44"+16:05
15.William NICQUEBELTROL48:0410'55"+16:52
16.Luc VERWAESTBELhamok48:5511'07"+17:43
17.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant50:0911'23"+18:57
18.Johan CLAESBELBorasca53:1012'05"+21:58
19.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase55:1612'33"+24:04
20.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:03:0014'19"+31:48
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:08:2815'33"+37:16
22.Hans DE GROOTIndividuals/No club1:13:2916'42"+42:17
Top

H60   length 3670m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.27:187'26"
2.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.31:148'30"+3:56
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel31:198'31"+4:01
4.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR32:098'45"+4:51
5.Mike SMITHARDGBRDeeside O.C.32:488'56"+5:30
6.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich32:498'56"+5:31
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.34:339'24"+7:15
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel34:429'27"+7:24
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.34:499'29"+7:31
10.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège35:179'36"+7:59
11.Andre AERTSBELhamok36:209'54"+9:02
12.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.37:0310'05"+9:45
13.Vasil SILINGERSilin38:4010'32"+11:22
14.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.39:1510'41"+11:57
15.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS39:2310'43"+12:05
16.Paul PRUDHOEAUSCentral Coast Orienteers40:3011'02"+13:12
17.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1041:4211'21"+14:24
18.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.42:0511'28"+14:47
19.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia44:2412'05"+17:06
20.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok44:3912'09"+17:21
21.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège45:2712'23"+18:09
22.Guido CEUNENBELhamok45:2812'23"+18:10
23.John PADGETGBRDeeside O.C.46:1912'37"+19:01
24.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL46:4012'42"+19:22
25.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1047:0012'48"+19:42
26.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega49:2513'27"+22:07
27.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège51:5714'09"+24:39
28.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.52:1014'12"+24:52
29.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.52:5014'23"+25:32
30.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:5217'07"+35:34
31.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:21:1422'08"+53:56
Top

H65   length 2640m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges VONCKBELTROL25:489'46"
2.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL27:2010'21"+1:32
3.Sune ANDERSSONSWEHalmstad OK28:2510'45"+2:37
4.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.28:3110'48"+2:43
5.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok28:4810'54"+3:00
6.Frans WENSBELTROL29:3111'10"+3:43
7.Jos THYSBELhamok29:4911'17"+4:01
8.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:4711'39"+4:59
9.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.30:5711'43"+5:09
10.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok32:3812'21"+6:50
11.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.32:5912'29"+7:11
12.Marcel OEYENBELhamok33:1712'36"+7:29
13.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.33:5712'51"+8:09
14.Hans BLOCHDENOK PAN Aarhus34:1112'56"+8:23
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL35:0613'17"+9:18
16.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp37:2714'11"+11:39
17.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL37:2814'11"+11:40
18.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège38:1314'28"+12:25
19.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega38:2614'33"+12:38
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL45:5017'21"+20:02
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca54:2720'37"+28:39
Top

H70   length 2760m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok33:1012'01"
2.Claus-Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim33:5112'15"+0:41
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.33:5412'16"+0:44
4.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.39:0514'09"+5:55
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB41:5415'10"+8:44
6.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:5615'33"+9:46
7.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL53:5619'32"+20:46
Top

H75   length 2760m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:4012'55"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok49:1817'51"+13:38
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.56:0420'18"+20:24
4.Roger AERTSBELOmega1:01:3022'16"+25:50
5.Ewald REINERTZBELN.S.V. Amel2:29:2954'09"+1:53:49
Top

H80   length 2760m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega48:0917'26"
2.August NIJSBELhamok48:2317'31"+0:14
3.Frans VOSNEDARGUS1:07:5224'35"+19:43
Top

H85   length 2760m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.38:3513'58"
Top

Total

K.O.L.68
Omega51
hamok40
TROL35
ASUB20
C.O. Liège11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC7
Bielefelder TG6
KOVZ6
ARGUS5
Club orientation Loisirs Etrechy5
O.L.V. Eifel5
SC Klecken5
Balise 104
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION4
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.4
Altaïr C.O.3
Borasca3
C.O. Pégase3
Deeside O.C.3
Olifant3
Borderliners2
Central Coast Orienteers2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
E.P.O.S.2
Guyancourt Orientation 782
Individuals/No club2
MINOR2
N.S.V. Amel2
OK PAN Aarhus2
OLF Mainz2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Skandia2
RUMBO MADRID2
Saint Brieuc Orientation2
Silin2
TGM Budenheim2
TUS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2
TV 05 Bierbach2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.2
A C Beauchamp1
ACA1
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1
CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIX1
CSLG MELUN1
Club Corrèze C.O.1
Hainaut O.C.1
Halmstad OK1
Hune Orienterings Club 931
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
LVB Leipzig1
OLG Hondrich1
OLT Transdanubien1
TG Northeim1
TGV Horn1
TV 1898 Alsbach1
Total: 347