clublogo
index

3 Jours de Belgique 2014
Libramont 7.6.2014
Balise 10

Last updated: 09.06.2014 09:04:07Contact/Remarks: pierre.gillain@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 DN HN
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 3000m  climb 40m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering22:127'24"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL25:538'37"+3:41
3.Lovisa BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering29:109'43"+6:58
4.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega34:5411'38"+12:42
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok35:0911'43"+12:57
6.Lynn DAUTERMANNGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.36:3612'11"+14:24
7.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.37:4312'34"+15:31
8.Anne KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.38:1812'45"+16:06
9.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.41:4113'53"+19:29
10.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.47:4115'53"+25:29
11.Fee MYLLEBELhamok57:1219'04"+35:00
12.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:02:4520'54"+40:33
13.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:03:5421'18"+41:42
14.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:08:4322'54"+46:31
15.Florine FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:5724'58"+52:45
Top

D-12   length 3400m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:209'30"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.38:1211'14"+5:52
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega38:2211'17"+6:02
4.Lisa KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.51:0015'00"+18:40
5.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.51:1615'04"+18:56
6.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:08:1920'05"+35:59
7.Linda PASTORGEROLF Mainz1:13:1521'32"+40:55
Top

D-14   length 4400m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega47:4110'50"
2.Helen VAVRAGERGTS Gundelfingen48:3611'02"+0:55
3.Laura KLARGEROLF Mainz54:5912'29"+7:18
4.Elena TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:05:0114'46"+17:20
5.Lisa DELORDFRATout Azimut Fameck1:05:0614'47"+17:25
6.Manon MARTIN GROSSFRAScapa Nancy1:10:1115'57"+22:30
7.Pia SCHNEIDERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:19:4818'08"+32:07
NCLCharlotte BANFIELDGBRAltaïr C.O.
NCLNina BOUDAUDFRATout Azimut Fameck
Top

D-16   length 5700m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega52:419'14"
2.Kira DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.53:259'22"+0:44
3.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:00:3610'37"+7:55
4.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:01:2710'46"+8:46
5.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:02:1810'55"+9:37
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:1611'16"+11:35
7.Leonie VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:06:2511'39"+13:44
8.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB1:07:1311'47"+14:32
9.Carolin SCHREINERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:13:1712'51"+20:36
10.Jeanne LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:25:2614'59"+32:45
11.Hanna HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:44:3118'20"+51:50
Top

D-18   length 6700m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonnie SCHIMMECKGERGTS Gundelfingen1:13:0310'54"
2.Helen RENDICHGERSV Wannweil1:17:2811'33"+4:25
3.Sandra NILLGERSV Wannweil1:20:4312'02"+7:40
4.Celine VILZGERTV Eitelborn1:59:4317'52"+46:40
Top

DE   length 8800m  climb 130m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège1:00:166'50"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:00:456'54"+0:29
3.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELBel Mil O-team1:06:217'32"+6:05
4.Perrine GUBLINFRAFrance militaire1:07:457'41"+7:29
5.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:08:117'44"+7:55
6.Mira SCHEIRBELBel Mil O-team1:09:037'50"+8:47
7.Vanessa CHARNOLEFRAFrance militaire1:19:249'01"+19:08
8.Marie MACHEMINFRAFrance militaire1:20:339'09"+20:17
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBel Mil O-team1:22:069'19"+21:50
10.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO1:22:079'19"+21:51
11.Nina DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:23:179'27"+23:01
12.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:25:249'42"+25:08
13.Renée SCHWARTZFRAC.O. Liège1:26:459'51"+26:29
14.Elien MELISBELhamok1:26:579'52"+26:41
15.Magalie CONTERFRAFrance militaire1:30:3510'17"+30:19
16.Melanie GÜNTHERGERCISM Team GER1:35:3710'51"+35:21
17.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:36:0410'55"+35:48
18.Ronja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:39:2111'17"+39:05
19.Laura KUSBERGERCISM Team GER1:45:5612'02"+45:40
NCLHelena PLUYMERSBELBel Mil O-team
Top

D21   length 6900m  climb 145m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geke BAKKERNEDNMOLT58:238'27"
2.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz1:00:498'48"+2:26
3.Anne KUNZENDORFGERGTS Gundelfingen1:00:558'49"+2:32
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:08:159'53"+9:52
5.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS1:10:1810'11"+11:55
6.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:1110'27"+13:48
7.Evi JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:12:4110'32"+14:18
8.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:13:4710'41"+15:24
9.Linda SCHRAVERNEDNMOLT1:16:1611'03"+17:53
10.Lotte MURMANNGERGTS Gundelfingen1:16:4211'06"+18:19
11.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:19:5611'35"+21:33
12.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:22:5312'00"+24:30
13.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:26:5612'35"+28:33
14.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDNMOLT1:27:5612'44"+29:33
15.Julia SCHLESIERGERGTS Gundelfingen1:30:3713'07"+32:14
16.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:45:2015'15"+46:57
17.Irina KRYLOVSKAYARUSIndiv.1:54:1216'33"+55:49
NCLElisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLSabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg
Top

DB   length 5700m  climb 105m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega55:349'44"
2.Judith HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn58:5710'20"+3:23
3.Julie GENARBELTROL1:14:5113'07"+19:17
4.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:20:1614'04"+24:42
5.Rosa-Lie CRAPSBELIndiv.1:21:4814'21"+26:14
6.Coralie SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:24:2814'49"+28:54
7.Gaby JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:24:5314'53"+29:19
8.Katja BÜCHELSUIFanclub Hubmann1:25:4515'02"+30:11
9.Martina VITELLISUIOLG Biberist/SO1:48:2519'01"+52:51
10.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:05:1121'57"+1:09:37
11.Pinal PATELDENOK MELFAR2:35:0827'12"+1:39:34
Top

D35   length 6700m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKÁCZEVALMO55:218'15"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok57:078'31"+1:46
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:01:469'13"+6:25
4.Inga AUSEKLELATTout Azimut Fameck1:03:129'25"+7:51
5.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:10:1210'28"+14:51
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:10:1510'29"+14:54
7.Eija SCHULZEGERGTS Gundelfingen1:10:3210'31"+15:11
8.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.1:10:5610'35"+15:35
9.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:13:5211'01"+18:31
10.Agnès SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:21:5212'13"+26:31
11.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:5713'07"+32:36
12.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:31:4313'41"+36:22
13.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:31:5413'42"+36:33
14.Claudia GARCIA MONTEIROPORClube Orientaçao do Centro1:33:1513'55"+37:54
15.Julia SCHLEIGEROLF Mainz1:35:2514'14"+40:04
16.Claire PRIOUFRAAS QUETIGNY1:45:0815'41"+49:47
17.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae2:17:1320'28"+1:21:52
NCLSofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
NCLVéronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D40   length 6700m  climb 110m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katrin SCHOCHSUIOLG Hondrich1:02:119'16"
2.Anja KÄSTNERGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:03:109'25"+0:59
3.Mette Moeller NIELSENDENAKIF1:05:369'47"+3:25
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:09:2810'22"+7:17
5.Véronique GOIREBELHermathenae1:10:5810'35"+8:47
6.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:5410'43"+9:43
7.Anna BJÄRBYSWEWWOP1:20:2912'00"+18:18
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:24:1312'34"+22:02
9.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:25:0612'42"+22:55
10.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:28:0113'08"+25:50
11.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:29:3513'22"+27:24
12.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:31:2813'39"+29:17
13.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB1:44:5715'39"+42:46
14.Isabelle MICHALAKFRAASUB1:50:4416'31"+48:33
15.Miriam FERRARIGEROLF Mainz2:07:5519'05"+1:05:44
Top

D45   length 5700m  climb 105m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz43:557'42"
2.Annamari VIERIKKOFINASUB47:438'22"+3:48
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok51:148'59"+7:19
4.Sandra OLIVIERFRABalise 77 Fontainebleau Avon51:229'00"+7:27
5.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.52:419'14"+8:46
6.Renate HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn52:529'16"+8:57
7.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL55:529'48"+11:57
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:00:1510'34"+16:20
9.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL1:00:4610'39"+16:51
10.Anne-katrin KLARGEROLF Mainz1:02:1110'54"+18:16
11.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:06:0411'35"+22:09
12.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:08:5312'05"+24:58
13.Gabrielle MAGISBELC.O. Liège1:12:0012'37"+28:05
14.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:13:4512'56"+29:50
15.Iris KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:13:5612'58"+30:01
16.Viktoria HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:15:2813'14"+31:33
17.Ulrike DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:19:2313'55"+35:28
18.Sophie LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:20:0614'03"+36:11
19.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:41:4217'50"+57:47
20.Andrea RAUGERTV Aschbach1:46:3918'42"+1:02:44
21.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:55:2120'14"+1:11:26
22.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB2:13:4123'27"+1:29:46
NCLCatherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase
NCLEvelien BAASNEDHOC'93
Top

D50   length 5600m  climb 110m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katarina BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering48:558'44"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:448'52"+0:49
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega52:319'22"+3:36
4.Jaana ERONENFINPihkaniskat53:439'35"+4:48
5.Barbara LEHMANNSUIOLG Hondrich54:299'43"+5:34
6.Kerstin TJERNLUNDSWEWWOP55:009'49"+6:05
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.55:389'56"+6:43
8.Isabelle DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation57:1510'13"+8:20
9.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège59:5810'42"+11:03
10.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:00:0910'44"+11:14
11.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:04:4811'34"+15:53
12.Lesya PAROLYADENSilkeborg OK1:05:5311'45"+16:58
13.Helen LLOYDGBRNorfolk OC1:06:0211'47"+17:07
14.Pascale MARTINFRAAltaïr C.O.1:06:3511'53"+17:40
15.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:08:2012'12"+19:25
16.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:08:4912'17"+19:54
17.An DUYCKBELASUB1:11:0312'41"+22:08
18.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:12:4512'59"+23:50
19.Heidy CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:13:4113'09"+24:46
20.Susanna ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich1:14:2913'18"+25:34
21.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:14:3213'18"+25:37
22.Anne TYNEGATEGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:14:5313'22"+25:58
23.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:19:1114'08"+30:16
24.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:22:1114'40"+33:16
25.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:22:4014'45"+33:45
26.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:28:0515'43"+39:10
27.Sabine GUIGNONFRAScapa Nancy1:30:0816'05"+41:13
28.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:36:2417'12"+47:29
29.Sybille SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:50:3919'45"+1:01:44
30.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich1:53:2620'15"+1:04:31
31.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.2:36:1127'53"+1:47:16
NCLAnnette HALVORSENSWEOK Milan
Top

D55   length 4400m  climb 45m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega38:038'38"
2.Evalena ERICSONSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering40:269'11"+2:23
3.Kim EDENGBRNorfolk OC44:0510'01"+6:02
4.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb44:2110'04"+6:18
5.Britt HERMANRUDDENSilkeborg OK45:2510'19"+7:22
6.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation50:3411'29"+12:31
7.Galina KRASSOWIZKAJAGERIndiv.52:5812'02"+14:55
8.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.53:1112'05"+15:08
9.Maggie ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg57:3913'06"+19:36
10.Lise NIELSENDENOK HTF59:1913'28"+21:16
11.Arja INGVARSSONSWEWWOP59:3813'33"+21:35
12.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega59:5213'36"+21:49
13.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:03:1914'23"+25:16
14.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:08:5815'40"+30:55
15.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:12:1716'25"+34:14
16.Esther MOOSBERGERSUIOLregioolten1:22:0718'39"+44:04
NCLAlexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland
NCLJoanna ARNOLDGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLMarianne OFFRELLSWEWWOP
NCLRitva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat
Top

D60   length 4400m  climb 45m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunnel MANSSONSWEWWOP42:179'36"
Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.42:179'36"
3.Margaretha SVENSSONSWEWWOP43:309'53"+1:13
4.Ulla ENGELBYSWEWWOP43:429'55"+1:25
5.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL51:1211'38"+8:55
6.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel54:2612'22"+12:09
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège55:2912'36"+13:12
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL57:5013'08"+15:33
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL59:5613'37"+17:39
10.Stina GUNNARSSONSWEWWOP1:00:5113'49"+18:34
11.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB1:00:5213'49"+18:35
12.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:03:4814'30"+21:31
13.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:03:5914'32"+21:42
14.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:05:0514'47"+22:48
15.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:07:5415'25"+25:37
16.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:09:5015'52"+27:33
17.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:11:5816'21"+29:41
18.Hildegard REHORSTGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:13:4916'46"+31:32
19.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:16:3517'24"+34:18
20.Paulette POGUFRAScapa Nancy1:21:1518'27"+38:58
21.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:22:5418'50"+40:37
22.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.1:58:4827'00"+1:16:31
NCLLisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSøllerød OK
Top

D65   length 3500m  climb 45m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase36:4410'29"
2.Nelly DEVILLEFRAScapa Nancy38:5411'06"+2:10
3.Lisbeth CARLSSONSWEWWOP39:5611'24"+3:12
4.Hilde BADERGEROLF Mainz40:3811'36"+3:54
5.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas42:5112'14"+6:07
6.Gunnel KARLSSONSWEWWOP45:1512'55"+8:31
7.Jean LOCHHEADGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club45:4213'03"+8:58
8.Carolyn MARRGBRMarrs46:3313'18"+9:49
9.Madeleine DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO47:5213'40"+11:08
10.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:5513'41"+11:11
11.Astrid JOHANNESSONSWEWWOP47:5613'41"+11:12
12.Ingrid SALOMONSSONSWEWWOP50:3214'26"+13:48
13.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation50:5614'33"+14:12
14.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok51:0214'34"+14:18
15.Elsbeth HOFERSUISPOBO51:0614'35"+14:22
16.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae52:0614'53"+15:22
17.Karin KIRKGBROD Frankton54:2515'32"+17:41
18.Musse BRAGEDENOK MELFAR55:5715'59"+19:13
19.Vreni EIGENMANNSUIFanclub Hubmann1:03:1618'04"+26:32
20.Inger EISMARKSWEIFK Göteborg1:10:2520'07"+33:41
21.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:13:4621'04"+37:02
Top

D70   length 3500m  climb 45m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa43:1912'22"
2.Torill SVENDSENSWEWWOP45:5913'08"+2:40
3.Kaarina VOUDINMÄKISWEWWOP46:5913'25"+3:40
4.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club49:1114'03"+5:52
5.Lisbeth BERNHEDSWEWWOP52:2614'58"+9:07
6.Siv ANDERSSONSWEKRISTINEHAMNS OK58:4416'46"+15:25
7.Kristina SKOGLUNDSWEWWOP1:02:2817'50"+19:09
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:16:0621'44"+32:47
9.Pat BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC1:18:3322'26"+35:14
10.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL1:28:0225'09"+44:43
11.Sue VINEGBRNorfolk OC1:37:4527'55"+54:26
12.Marie-lucie RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz1:40:4928'48"+57:30
13.Heidrun GIELDANOWSKISUIOLV Langenthal1:43:3329'35"+1:00:14
NCLUlla SÖNSTERÖDSWEWWOP
Top

D75   length 3500m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gudrun BROMANSWEWWOP44:5312'49"
2.Veronika GÜBELISUIThurgorienta59:1616'55"+14:23
3.Elisabeth LUNDQVISTSWEWWOP1:11:2320'23"+26:30
4.Brigitta MÄGISWEWWOP1:39:0128'17"+54:08
Top

D80   length 3500m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa HEDSTRÖMSWEWWOP1:08:1219'29"
Top

H-10   length 3000m  climb 40m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.27:169'05"
2.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.27:459'15"+0:29
3.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae32:0310'41"+4:47
4.Thomas SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck35:2311'47"+8:07
5.Colin SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck36:2912'09"+9:13
6.Ben REINERTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.37:3012'30"+10:14
7.Louis KREKELSBELTROL39:3613'11"+12:20
8.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL41:4213'54"+14:26
9.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.41:5313'57"+14:37
10.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.45:1215'03"+17:56
11.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase45:2315'07"+18:07
12.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège46:5715'39"+19:41
13.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.48:4116'13"+21:25
14.Hugo THORESSONSWEWWOP49:1316'24"+21:57
Top

H-12   length 3400m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David BORGSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering21:546'26"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega27:248'03"+5:30
3.Erik THORESSONSWEWWOP33:099'45"+11:15
4.Tuur KAELENBELOmega37:1010'55"+15:16
5.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.44:3713'07"+22:43
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae47:3714'00"+25:43
7.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège56:4916'42"+34:55
8.Yotimo KWIETGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:06:1419'28"+44:20
Top

H-14   length 5700m  climb 105m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.50:368'52"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega57:4310'07"+7:07
3.Daan KAELENBELOmega1:04:0111'13"+13:25
4.Dorian TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:08:2412'00"+17:48
5.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:14:4113'06"+24:05
6.Luca MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:16:5713'29"+26:21
7.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok1:30:0515'48"+39:29
8.Manuel WERNERGERSV Wannweil1:39:5317'31"+49:17
9.Linus STÖHRGERSV Wannweil1:40:0517'33"+49:29
NCLFinn HERZFELDGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer
NCLMichael KRASSOWIZKIJGERIndiv.
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
Top

H-16   length 6900m  climb 145m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georg GRÖLLAUTOL Wilhelminenberg46:276'43"
2.Colin KOLBEGERTuS Lübbecke46:476'46"+0:20
3.Clemens WOLFRAMAUTOL Wilhelminenberg47:526'56"+1:25
4.Nicolas KASTNERAUTOL Wilhelminenberg49:117'07"+2:44
5.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok1:08:189'53"+21:51
6.Alex KULIKOVGERSilin1:14:3910'49"+28:12
7.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:16:5011'08"+30:23
8.Jacob BRITZGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:36:2213'57"+49:55
Top

H-18   length 8000m  climb 160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin VAVRAGERGTS Gundelfingen53:216'40"
2.Tim JOLKGERGTS Gundelfingen1:01:307'41"+8:09
3.Daniel GIEMSAGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:03:127'54"+9:51
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:07:498'28"+14:28
5.Lennart BUNJESGERGTS Gundelfingen1:16:329'33"+23:11
6.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:24:4210'35"+31:21
Top

H-20   length 9200m  climb 140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ian GELDOFBELASUB1:08:357'27"
2.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:30:419'51"+22:06
Top

HE   length 11400m  climb 180m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:02:555'31"
2.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:03:435'35"+0:48
3.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:05:075'42"+2:12
4.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRTROL1:05:455'46"+2:50
5.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:06:455'51"+3:50
6.Moritz DÖLLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:11:106'14"+8:15
7.Benoist KROPFFRAFrance militaire1:12:216'20"+9:26
8.François VAN DER OUDERAABELBel Mil O-team1:12:596'24"+10:04
Pierre BOUDETFRAFrance militaire1:12:596'24"+10:04
10.Jo LINTENBELBel Mil O-team1:13:126'25"+10:17
11.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:13:416'27"+10:46
12.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:13:506'28"+10:55
13.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELBel Mil O-team1:15:116'35"+12:16
14.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:15:276'37"+12:32
15.Tomy JANSSENSBELBel Mil O-team1:15:506'39"+12:55
16.Harald HERMANRUDDENOWH Copenhagen1:18:316'53"+15:36
17.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:226'57"+16:27
18.Sven KARSTÄDTGERCISM Team GER1:20:227'02"+17:27
19.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:21:017'06"+18:06
20.Dries HEUNINCKXBELBel Mil O-team1:23:147'18"+20:19
21.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:23:257'19"+20:30
22.Klaus REHNERGERCISM Team GER1:24:307'24"+21:35
23.Serge DUSZABELBel Mil O-team1:24:547'26"+21:59
24.Peter KRAMPILTZBELBel Mil O-team1:27:517'42"+24:56
25.Andreas KUNZENDORFGERGTS Gundelfingen1:29:217'50"+26:26
26.Bert BOCKXBELBel Mil O-team1:29:397'51"+26:44
27.Daniel HEININGERGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:30:427'57"+27:47
28.Jes Mose JENSENDENAKIF1:30:507'58"+27:55
29.Björn FRIELINGGERCISM Team GER1:31:298'01"+28:34
30.Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège1:35:188'21"+32:23
31.Daniel STEIGERGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:37:398'33"+34:44
32.Fabian JANISCHOWSKYGERCISM Team GER1:40:368'49"+37:41
33.Kévin THURIOTFRAFrance militaire1:44:429'11"+41:47
34.Wilhelm DUITSGERCISM Team GER1:45:149'13"+42:19
35.Romain PACHERFRAFrance militaire1:45:509'17"+42:55
36.Manuel REICHERTGERCISM Team GER1:50:079'39"+47:12
37.Adrien MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:55:1410'06"+52:19
38.Philipp POWIKGERCISM Team GER1:55:2010'07"+52:25
39.André BJÄRBYSWEWWOP2:39:0713'57"+1:36:12
NCLWilly GUILLEMINFRAFrance militaire
Top

H21   length 9800m  climb 155m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL57:125'50"
2.Shankara Isha BERGERGERGTS Gundelfingen1:02:556'25"+5:43
3.Carlo HAHNGEROLG Siegerland1:04:096'32"+6:57
4.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:08:597'02"+11:47
5.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:10:467'13"+13:34
6.Torben BOELLGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:11:027'14"+13:50
7.Rostislaw KRASSOWIZKIJGEROLF Mainz1:11:087'15"+13:56
8.Tony MUSONENEDNMOLT1:12:307'23"+15:18
9.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:13:347'30"+16:22
10.Christian DUESMANNGERTuS Lübbecke1:14:047'33"+16:52
11.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:16:457'49"+19:33
12.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:037'57"+20:51
13.Alexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:177'59"+21:05
14.Julian ENGESERGERGTS Gundelfingen1:19:228'05"+22:10
15.Sven RUSCHBELK.O.L.1:20:048'10"+22:52
16.Dean HAGEDORNGERTuS Lübbecke1:23:538'33"+26:41
17.David MORAWIECGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:24:188'36"+27:06
18.Reinhard SCHRAMMGERBundeswehr LL/LTS1:25:398'44"+28:27
19.Pim VAN DE NOUWELANTNEDNMOLT1:28:209'00"+31:08
20.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:30:329'14"+33:20
21.Jakob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:33:369'33"+36:24
22.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:53:2211'34"+56:10
23.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:54:0311'38"+56:51
NCLFrancis O'REILLYGBRAuld Reekie Orienteering Society
NCLPieter VAN GELDERENEDNMOLT
NCLToby SCOTTGEROLV Steinberg
Top

HB   length 7000m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:01:408'48"
2.Simon HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn1:12:3910'22"+10:59
3.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:14:4810'41"+13:08
4.Rainer HIRSCHMILLERGERTGV Horn1:18:3111'13"+16:51
5.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:20:0211'26"+18:22
6.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:22:2311'46"+20:43
7.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:24:0312'00"+22:23
8.Matthias SCHILLEBEECKXBELhamok1:35:4213'40"+34:02
9.Joris ENGELSBELIndiv.1:42:2714'38"+40:47
10.Lutz WERNERGERSV Wannweil1:44:2614'55"+42:46
NCLTino NIJSTBELOmega
Top

H35   length 9200m  climb 140m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.56:286'08"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.59:576'30"+3:29
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:03:306'54"+7:02
4.Ondrej KOTECKÝCZEVALMO1:04:327'00"+8:04
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:427'01"+8:14
6.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:07:507'22"+11:22
7.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:08:477'28"+12:19
8.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:10:047'36"+13:36
9.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:13:267'58"+16:58
10.Simon HARSTONGERTGM Budenheim1:13:287'59"+17:00
11.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:15:278'12"+18:59
12.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:22:348'58"+26:06
13.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:26:089'21"+29:40
14.Chris SCOTTGBRTout Azimut Fameck1:28:589'40"+32:30
15.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:32:5710'06"+36:29
16.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:33:3010'09"+37:02
17.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:34:2110'15"+37:53
18.Luis GARCIA MONTEIROPORClube Orientaçao do Centro1:54:0712'24"+57:39
19.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel2:00:2813'05"+1:04:00
20.Ricardo PEREIRAPORAcadémico de Torres Vedras2:10:0614'08"+1:13:38
NCLAndrey KRYLOVSKIYRUSIndiv.
NCLRoland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

H40   length 8800m  climb 130m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL50:265'43"
2.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège53:516'07"+3:25
3.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL59:306'45"+9:04
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:04:417'21"+14:15
5.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.1:06:137'31"+15:47
6.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:06:377'34"+16:11
7.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:07:247'39"+16:58
8.Thomas KAEMPFERSUIOLG Biberist/SO1:08:047'44"+17:38
9.Gunther DEFERMEBELBel Mil O-team1:09:167'52"+18:50
10.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:09:207'52"+18:54
11.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:058'04"+20:39
12.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:11:088'04"+20:42
13.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:16:188'40"+25:52
14.Niels BRAGEDENOK MELFAR1:18:418'56"+28:15
15.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:19:189'00"+28:52
16.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:20:459'10"+30:19
17.Edgard FORTEMPSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:21:099'13"+30:43
18.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:21:149'13"+30:48
19.Frédéric PASCONBELC.O. Liège1:28:0710'00"+37:41
20.Søren BRAGEDENOK MELFAR1:28:1610'01"+37:50
21.Jorge BELLVERESPValencia Orientación1:34:5410'47"+44:28
22.Patrice LOMBETBELC.O. Pégase1:37:1911'03"+46:53
23.Kurt SMETBELTROL2:17:2715'37"+1:27:01
NCLEric GLASSÉEBELTROL
NCLMarc KERCKHOFSBELBel Mil O-team
NCLPascal BOONEBELC.O. Liège
NCLTom KAELENBELOmega
Top

H45   length 8000m  climb 160m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL51:496'28"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.52:456'35"+0:56
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL53:166'39"+1:27
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège55:056'53"+3:16
5.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi57:077'08"+5:18
6.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae58:297'18"+6:40
7.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega1:00:347'34"+8:45
8.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.1:02:207'47"+10:31
9.Ursli JORDISUIOLG Hondrich1:02:267'48"+10:37
10.Christian KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg1:05:548'14"+14:05
11.Urs TRÖSCHSUIOLG Hondrich1:06:478'20"+14:58
12.Andreas MALTIGGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:06:598'22"+15:10
13.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:08:028'30"+16:13
14.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:09:408'42"+17:51
15.Stefan RÖHLGEROLF Mainz1:11:268'55"+19:37
16.Tobias WOLFGERBerchziechen und Strüchewetzer1:12:049'00"+20:15
17.Olivier SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:14:199'17"+22:30
18.Lars Tykær JENSENDENOK HTF1:23:2610'25"+31:37
19.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:24:1310'31"+32:24
20.Frédéric ROBINETBELIndiv.1:25:5410'44"+34:05
21.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL1:28:1711'02"+36:28
22.Christophe JACOTOTFRAAS QUETIGNY1:30:2911'18"+38:40
23.Vladimir GELDOFBELASUB1:31:3911'27"+39:50
24.Elmar TOSCHGERTuS Lübbecke1:32:0011'30"+40:11
25.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:38:0812'15"+46:19
26.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:38:2612'18"+46:37
27.Fernand FILIEUXBELHainaut O.C.1:38:5612'22"+47:07
28.Michael MARGOLINGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:41:0112'37"+49:12
29.Jan BOUWMANGERKÖLNER OL-TEAM1:46:3413'19"+54:45
30.Thierry LOUCHEBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:06:1715'47"+1:14:28
31.Didier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.2:18:4217'20"+1:26:53
NCLHugues BAUGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H50   length 7000m  climb 150m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Markus THEIßENGERGTS Gundelfingen45:156'27"
2.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:096'35"+0:54
3.Luc MELISBELhamok47:236'46"+2:08
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELBel Mil O-team48:596'59"+3:44
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok49:047'00"+3:49
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.51:357'22"+6:20
7.Elis BENGTSSONSWEWWOP52:197'28"+7:04
8.Wiet LAENENBELTROL52:457'32"+7:30
9.Didier GROSHENSFRAFrance militaire53:557'42"+8:40
10.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:517'50"+9:36
11.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:548'07"+11:39
12.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm57:038'08"+11:48
13.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:488'23"+13:33
14.Wolfgang VILZGERTV Eitelborn59:098'26"+13:54
15.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL59:498'32"+14:34
16.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:00:478'41"+15:32
17.Roger DULIEUBELOmega1:02:108'52"+16:55
18.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:02:168'53"+17:01
19.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:02:178'53"+17:02
20.Pierre TERZIFRAAS QUETIGNY1:04:159'10"+19:00
21.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:05:119'18"+19:56
22.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:05:389'22"+20:23
23.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:06:459'32"+21:30
24.Georges MAHLERFRAScapa Nancy1:07:379'39"+22:22
25.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:08:189'45"+23:03
26.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:12:0910'18"+26:54
27.Martin KOSTERSUIFanclub Hubmann1:13:1310'27"+27:58
28.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:14:2510'37"+29:10
Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO1:14:2510'37"+29:10
30.Dominique STASBELASUB1:14:4510'40"+29:30
31.Roger HENROTTAYBELIndiv.1:21:5811'42"+36:43
32.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:3113'21"+48:16
33.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:33:5313'24"+48:38
34.Adriaan BAASNEDHOC'931:36:2113'45"+51:06
35.Luc MOUREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:45:1315'01"+59:58
36.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:46:4415'14"+1:01:29
37.Didier MERCIERBELIndiv.1:49:3515'39"+1:04:20
38.Hans ODERMATTSUIOLG Hondrich2:02:3517'30"+1:17:20
39.Dominique MATHIEUBELN.S.V. Amel2:05:1117'52"+1:19:56
NCLJean VAN PRAAGBELASUB
NCLJohn ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers
Top

H55   length 6300m  climb 120m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.47:307'32"
2.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège47:497'35"+0:19
3.Tore TJERNLUNDSWEWWOP48:127'39"+0:42
4.P-O DEREBRANTSWESOK Aneby49:207'49"+1:50
5.David WATKINSGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers49:327'51"+2:02
6.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:347'52"+2:04
7.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.50:167'58"+2:46
8.Wim HOEKXBELhamok52:078'16"+4:37
9.Orest KOTYLOUKRSilkeborg OK53:098'26"+5:39
10.Philippe POGUFRAScapa Nancy53:198'27"+5:49
11.William NICQUEBELTROL53:258'28"+5:55
12.Arne HEIKOOPNEDNMOLT54:208'37"+6:50
13.Martin HOWALDSUIOLG Hondrich54:358'39"+7:05
14.Milan BELESSVKASUB57:329'07"+10:02
15.Jean-François MORLONFRACSAG Metz58:319'17"+11:01
16.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB58:429'19"+11:12
17.Mike FRIZZELLGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers58:459'19"+11:15
18.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich59:429'28"+12:12
19.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:01:209'44"+13:50
20.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:02:509'58"+15:20
21.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:05:0810'20"+17:38
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:05:5310'27"+18:23
23.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:05:5410'27"+18:24
24.Ralf DOELLGASTGERTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.1:06:2210'32"+18:52
25.Hans-joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:06:3210'33"+19:02
Per BERNERSSONSWEWWOP1:06:3210'33"+19:02
27.David ROACHGBRSLOW Luxembourg1:06:3310'33"+19:03
28.Guy WULLEPITBELO.L.V. Eifel1:07:0210'38"+19:32
29.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:07:2210'41"+19:52
30.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ1:07:3610'43"+20:06
31.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:09:4311'03"+22:13
Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:09:4311'03"+22:13
33.Paul CORRODISUIOLG Dachsen1:09:5311'05"+22:23
34.Frank CZIOSKAGEROLF Mainz1:16:5212'12"+29:22
35.Philip KIRKGBROD Frankton1:17:1412'15"+29:44
36.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:18:2012'26"+30:50
37.Marc ROLANDBELHermathenae1:18:5012'30"+31:20
38.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:20:3112'46"+33:01
39.Arnulf WOLFRAMAUTOL Wilhelminenberg1:23:0313'10"+35:33
40.Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation1:25:5213'37"+38:22
41.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:29:4414'14"+42:14
42.Martin LAUEGEROLG Ortenau1:36:3615'19"+49:06
43.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:42:4116'17"+55:11
44.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:47:4317'05"+1:00:13
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLGiel PARDOELNEDTROL
NCLMax PRANGDENWWOP
Top

H60   length 5600m  climb 110m (53)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:066'58"
2.Keld JOHNSENDENDanmix OK41:147'21"+2:08
3.Jean DERMINEFRADauphiné Orientation42:407'37"+3:34
4.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy43:287'45"+4:22
5.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich44:197'54"+5:13
6.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.44:287'56"+5:22
7.Bjarne CHRISTENSENDENSilkeborg OK46:158'15"+7:09
8.Roy FRANSSONSWEWWOP47:098'25"+8:03
9.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz48:288'39"+9:22
10.Steve WHITEHEADGBREborienteers50:479'04"+11:41
11.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.50:529'04"+11:46
12.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:529'26"+13:46
13.Andre AERTSBELhamok53:109'29"+14:04
14.Stefan NILSSONSWEWWOP53:189'31"+14:12
15.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:049'39"+14:58
16.Vasil SILINGERSilin54:239'42"+15:17
17.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.54:559'48"+15:49
18.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège55:009'49"+15:54
19.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel55:069'50"+16:00
20.Paul TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.56:0110'00"+16:55
21.Karl-Göran WAHLSTRÖMSWEAlmby IK56:2310'04"+17:17
22.Torbjörn OLSSONSWEWWOP57:3010'16"+18:24
23.Dave MARRGBRMarrs57:3210'16"+18:26
24.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège58:0910'23"+19:03
25.Philippe BECKERFRACO Piennes58:4110'28"+19:35
26.Tim EDENGBRNorfolk OC59:0510'33"+19:59
27.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:00:3610'49"+21:30
28.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:5810'53"+21:52
29.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:01:0310'54"+21:57
30.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:1111'06"+23:05
31.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:02:2711'09"+23:21
32.Mats INGVARSSONSWEWWOP1:02:3911'11"+23:33
33.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:02:4111'11"+23:35
34.Björn NILSSONSWEOK Milan1:03:1411'17"+24:08
35.Stephen SEARLEGBRNorfolk OC1:03:3711'21"+24:31
36.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:04:1211'27"+25:06
37.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:04:5111'34"+25:45
38.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:04:5211'35"+25:46
39.Jean LAFARGUEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:05:1511'39"+26:09
40.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:11:1612'43"+32:10
41.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:11:2712'45"+32:21
42.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:13:5513'11"+34:49
43.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:15:3913'30"+36:33
44.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:16:3613'40"+37:30
45.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:17:3613'51"+38:30
46.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:20:3514'23"+41:29
47.Walter SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:26:1015'23"+47:04
48.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:29:4616'01"+50:40
NCLHermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath
NCLJean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLKarst MOOIJNEDARGUS
NCLManfred THALLNERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLRicardo IÑIGUEZ CRESPOESPS.D. Correcaminos
Top

H65   length 4400m  climb 45m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase28:076'23"
2.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz31:027'03"+2:55
3.Leif SANDGRENSWEWWOP31:187'06"+3:11
4.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok36:548'23"+8:47
5.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK38:308'45"+10:23
6.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:298'58"+11:22
7.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:509'03"+11:43
8.Achim BADERGEROLF Mainz39:599'05"+11:52
9.Max MOOSBERGERSUIOLregioolten40:169'09"+12:09
10.John HARRISONGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers40:439'15"+12:36
11.Frans WENSBELTROL41:479'29"+13:40
12.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation42:039'33"+13:56
13.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB42:049'33"+13:57
14.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:159'36"+14:08
15.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL42:189'36"+14:11
16.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.42:579'45"+14:50
17.Ron MCGRAILDENSøllerød OK44:2410'05"+16:17
18.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise46:1410'30"+18:07
19.Arne BRAGEDENOK MELFAR46:1910'31"+18:12
20.Claes GÖRAN GREENSWEWWOP49:1311'11"+21:06
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL49:1511'11"+21:08
22.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.49:2511'13"+21:18
23.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL50:4411'31"+22:37
24.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae51:2711'41"+23:20
25.Bengt STARKSWEOK Milan53:5112'14"+25:44
26.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL54:3012'23"+26:23
27.Preben LUPNAAVDENDanmix OK54:3212'23"+26:25
28.George ELKINGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers54:4512'26"+26:38
29.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:00:1213'40"+32:05
30.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:00:3513'46"+32:28
31.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ1:05:1414'49"+37:07
32.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:06:2615'05"+38:19
33.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:07:1515'17"+39:08
34.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:15:0517'03"+46:58
35.Hans FREDERIKSENDENOK HTF1:48:5224'44"+1:20:45
NCLBengt SALOMONSSONSWEWWOP
NCLRoland DIEUDONNÉFRAASMBCO
NCLWilliam MITCHELLGBROmega
Top

H70   length 3500m  climb 45m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ingemar LINDBLOMSWEIFK Göteborg29:168'21"
2.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO30:558'49"+1:39
3.Rolf SKOGLUNDSWEWWOP33:479'39"+4:31
4.Benkt ANDERSONSWEWWOP34:109'45"+4:54
5.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:0510'18"+6:49
6.Bertil OLOFSSONSWEWWOP36:5210'31"+7:36
7.Roland OFFRELLSWEWWOP36:5710'33"+7:41
8.Tony LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers38:0710'53"+8:51
9.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal38:1310'55"+8:57
10.Ton ROOSNEDHOC'9338:2310'58"+9:07
11.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.39:0011'08"+9:44
12.Karl KEDDYGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9539:0811'10"+9:52
13.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.39:1411'12"+9:58
14.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas40:1411'29"+10:58
15.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae42:1712'04"+13:01
16.Hakan BROSTSWEWWOP42:1912'05"+13:03
17.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL44:2612'41"+15:10
18.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:3612'44"+15:20
19.Bengt MATTIASSONSWESödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering45:1312'55"+15:57
20.Sigi GIELDANOWSKISUIWaldfreunde45:1812'56"+16:02
21.Toivo VOUDINMÄKISWEWWOP45:3313'00"+16:17
22.Claus-Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim46:0213'09"+16:46
23.Jean OOMSBELhamok46:3313'18"+17:17
24.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB49:0514'01"+19:49
25.Nils JOHANNESSONSWEWWOP51:2714'41"+22:11
26.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL54:1315'29"+24:57
27.Jean-Claude RIFFARDFRACSAG Metz54:5415'41"+25:38
28.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.55:5915'59"+26:43
29.Alan BEDDERGBRNorfolk OC56:5416'15"+27:38
30.Niels LYHNEDENDanmix OK58:3116'43"+29:15
31.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:06:4219'03"+37:26
Top

H75   length 3500m  climb 45m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anders CARLSSONSWEWWOP35:2510'07"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:0210'52"+2:37
3.Lennart BERNHEDSWEWWOP38:2410'58"+2:59
4.Peo BENGTSSONSWEWWOP39:5011'22"+4:25
5.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel42:3712'10"+7:12
6.Gerhard HORNGERTGV Horn43:0412'18"+7:39
7.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa47:3513'35"+12:10
8.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3613'35"+12:11
9.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club47:5313'40"+12:28
10.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.50:0214'17"+14:37
11.Jean BAYIBELO.L.V. Eifel50:2314'23"+14:58
12.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège52:4315'03"+17:18
13.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1915'13"+17:54
14.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok56:4116'11"+21:16
15.Roger ANDERSSONSWEKRISTINEHAMNS OK58:3216'43"+23:07
16.Arthur GÜBELISUIThurgorienta1:00:5317'23"+25:28
17.Burne NILLSSONSWEWWOP1:18:3022'25"+43:05
Top

H80   length 3500m  climb 45m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS47:5213'40"
2.Othman SAUTERSUIFanclub Hubmann52:0014'51"+4:08
3.Horst GÖLLMANNGERIndiv.1:08:2419'32"+20:32
Top

H85   length 3500m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adolf KEMPFSUITV Altdorf55:1715'47"
2.Rune ISAKSSONSWEWWOP58:2016'39"+3:03
Top

DN   length 3400m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabine WOLFRAM-TEISCHLAUTOL Wilhelminenberg49:3014'33"
2.Céline MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:58:1634'47"+1:08:46
Top

HN   length 3400m  climb 40m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Conny THORESSONSWEWWOP46:3513'42"
Top

Total

TROL48
WWOP48
K.O.L.46
Omega38
C.O. Liège35
ASUB32
hamok27
Hainaut O.C.24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24
Hermathenae19
Bel Mil O-team15
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.15
C.O. Pégase14
GTS Gundelfingen13
Tout Azimut Fameck13
OLF Mainz12
France militaire10
Indiv.10
OLG Hondrich10
Scapa Nancy10
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9510
CISM Team GER9
O.L.V. Eifel9
SV Wannweil9
NMOLT7
Norfolk OC7
Altaïr C.O.6
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers6
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering6
TuS Lübbecke6
ARGUS5
C.O. Militaire Belge5
CSAG Metz5
OK MELFAR5
OL Wilhelminenberg5
TGV Horn5
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer4
Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.4
Bundeswehr LL/LTS4
Fanclub Hubmann4
N.S.V. Amel4
OLV Steinberg4
Silkeborg OK4
VALMO4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation4
AS QUETIGNY3
Borasca3
Danmix OK3
East Pennine Orienteering Club3
HOC'933
KOVZ3
OK HTF3
OK Milan3
OLG Siegerland3
Silin3
TV Eitelborn3
AKIF2
ASMBCO2
Club Athlétique de Cherveix Cubas2
Clube Orientaçao do Centro2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
DJK VFL Willich2
Dauphiné Orientation2
Eborienteers2
Fingal Orienteers2
IFK Göteborg2
KRISTINEHAMNS OK2
KÖLNER OL-TEAM2
Marrs2
OD Frankton2
OLG Biberist/SO2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Stäfa2
OLregioolten2
SLOW Luxembourg2
SPOBO2
Søllerød OK2
TGM Budenheim2
Thurgorienta2
Union sportive melunaise2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Académico de Torres Vedras1
Almby IK1
Auld Reekie Orienteering Society1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon1
CO Piennes1
E.P.O.S.1
Hansa Simmerath1
Herlufsholm1
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb1
OLG Ortenau1
OLK Piz Hasi1
OLV Langenthal1
OWH Copenhagen1
Olifant1
Pihkaniskat1
RANDERS OK1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
S.D. Correcaminos1
SOK Aneby1
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
TV Altdorf1
TV Aschbach1
Valencia Orientación1
Waldfreunde1
Total: 712