clublogo
index

Sylvester 2012
Oirschotseheide 30.12.2012
KOVZ

Last updated: 30.12.2012 20:27:34Contact/Remarks: a3@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 2400m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega21:298'57"
2.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion22:099'13"+0:40
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL22:309'22"+1:01
4.Tille DE SMULBELOmega27:5411'37"+6:25
5.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:1111'44"+6:42
6.Hanne MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9330:5212'51"+9:23
7.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.36:4515'18"+15:16
8.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL39:1116'19"+17:42
9.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega40:4316'57"+19:14
10.Lise MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9344:2618'30"+22:57
11.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:11:2529'45"+49:56
Top

D-12   length 2400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion17:317'17"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega18:547'52"+1:23
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega39:4616'34"+22:15
4.Nore PEETERSBELOmega41:3617'19"+24:05
Top

D-14   length 3300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega33:2510'07"
2.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok40:1612'12"+6:51
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega41:1612'30"+7:51
4.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN44:5913'37"+11:34
Top

D-16   length 4600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL38:358'23"
Top

D-18   length 5500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega52:259'31"
2.Aoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN56:2110'14"+3:56
Top

D-20   length 5500m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat1:14:1413'29"
Top

D21   length 6500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich43:426'43"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL44:356'51"+0:53
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega46:057'05"+2:23
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok48:207'26"+4:38
5.Victoria STEVENSGBRIndividuals/No club50:587'50"+7:16
6.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok55:378'33"+11:55
7.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat56:188'39"+12:36
8.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.56:228'40"+12:40
9.Hannah CULBERGUSAOrienteering USA59:299'09"+15:47
10.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:549'12"+16:12
11.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca1:00:179'16"+16:35
12.Metka UDOVICSUIOK Bovec1:00:519'21"+17:09
13.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:01:599'32"+18:17
14.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:04:209'53"+20:38
15.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:14:1011'24"+30:28
16.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:15:4011'38"+31:58
17.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:17:4211'57"+34:00
18.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:19:5312'17"+36:11
NCLEsther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.
NCLEva VAN BOVENBELUZO
Top

DB   length 4000m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL39:589'59"
2.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega51:4712'56"+11:49
3.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen56:3614'08"+16:38
4.An SMETBELK.O.L.1:14:3318'38"+34:35
NCLTeresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID
Top

D35   length 5500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.52:279'32"
2.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:02:2511'20"+9:58
3.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:03:0411'27"+10:37
4.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:04:1811'41"+11:51
5.Barbara AUER-ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang1:12:4213'13"+20:15
6.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:19:3214'27"+27:05
Top

D40   length 5500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9349:309'00"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL51:559'26"+2:25
3.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega53:029'38"+3:32
NCLGreta DE BOCKBELhamok
Top

D45   length 4600m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers44:349'41"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega45:209'51"+0:46
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok46:4810'10"+2:14
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok49:0210'39"+4:28
5.Naja MOLLERDENallerød ok53:1911'35"+8:45
6.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ55:0711'58"+10:33
7.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno58:3412'43"+14:00
8.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat58:5312'48"+14:19
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:01:2513'21"+16:51
10.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:01:3913'24"+17:05
11.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:18:0916'59"+33:35
12.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:24:1418'18"+39:40
13.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:24:3718'23"+40:03
NCLDunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant
NCLHilde DE BONDTBELTROL
Top

D50   length 4000m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen43:2310'50"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège52:2213'05"+8:59
3.Agneta JONZONSWESöderhamns OK56:5214'12"+13:29
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:03:2315'50"+20:00
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:07:2116'50"+23:58
6.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna1:07:5316'58"+24:30
7.Martine MINETBELOLV EIFEL1:16:1119'02"+32:48
8.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:31:0922'47"+47:46
Top

D55   length 4000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK48:0112'00"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee49:1912'19"+1:18
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL52:1613'03"+4:15
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:04:0016'00"+15:59
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:07:3616'53"+19:35
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:09:4917'27"+21:48
Top

D60   length 3300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL38:0311'31"
2.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK38:1711'36"+0:14
3.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich39:1511'53"+1:12
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL39:3111'58"+1:28
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega43:3813'13"+5:35
6.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.44:0913'22"+6:06
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega46:3314'06"+8:30
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK51:4115'39"+13:38
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL53:2116'09"+15:18
10.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS59:0917'55"+21:06
11.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:04:3419'33"+26:31
Top

D65   length 3300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK39:3011'58"
2.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau40:4712'21"+1:17
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok56:5617'15"+17:26
4.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK1:07:4420'31"+28:14
Top

D75   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger E. VAMNESNORHamar Orienteringsklubb53:2916'12"
Top

H-10   length 2400m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega19:037'56"
2.Jon MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9324:1910'07"+5:16
3.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.31:0912'58"+12:06
4.Tommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat36:3115'12"+17:28
5.Joris SMETBELTROL39:0716'17"+20:04
6.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:5418'17"+24:51
Top

H-12   length 2400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega17:337'18"
2.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega33:1213'50"+15:39
3.Max ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang40:1216'45"+22:39
Top

H-14   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega25:257'42"
2.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega31:449'36"+6:19
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL33:3810'11"+8:13
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.34:5810'35"+9:33
5.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers38:4911'45"+13:24
NCLDario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal
Top

H-16   length 4600m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teo KETTUNENFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna51:3411'12"
2.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno1:02:0513'29"+10:31
3.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.1:06:5414'32"+15:20
Top

H-18   length 6500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega38:165'53"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.38:455'57"+0:29
3.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega43:526'44"+5:36
4.Ian GELDOFBELhamok46:287'08"+8:12
NCLNelis FABRÉBELOmega
Top

H-20   length 7400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3752:527'08"
Top

H21   length 8400m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:165'01"
2.Aleksi ANTTOLAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3744:085'15"+1:52
3.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.44:455'19"+2:29
4.Timo AHVENAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3744:535'20"+2:37
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL45:485'27"+3:32
6.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok45:495'27"+3:33
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok45:505'27"+3:34
8.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL47:065'36"+4:50
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop47:385'40"+5:22
10.Ben STEVENSGBRnebstone48:115'44"+5:55
11.Jan OEYENBELOmega48:335'46"+6:17
12.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL50:466'02"+8:30
13.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop50:596'04"+8:43
14.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.52:106'12"+9:54
15.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.53:546'25"+11:38
16.Jordan LAUGHLINUSAOrienteering USA54:156'27"+11:59
17.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:276'28"+12:11
18.Jeremy GENARBELTROL55:276'36"+13:11
19.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:286'36"+13:12
20.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers56:026'40"+13:46
21.Kimmo HIRVONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3757:576'53"+15:41
22.Dieter COENBELEducatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1:00:387'13"+18:22
Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega1:00:387'13"+18:22
24.Toon MELISBELhamok1:02:277'26"+20:11
25.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:02:587'29"+20:42
26.Christian ROßNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:03:027'30"+20:46
27.Romain LAGNYIndividuals/No club1:03:057'30"+20:49
28.Kristian BOSISIOSUIOK Bovec1:04:427'42"+22:26
29.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:05:457'49"+23:29
30.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:06:127'52"+23:56
31.Tom STOKKERMANSIndividuals/No club1:07:007'58"+24:44
32.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:07:598'05"+25:43
33.Alexander SHEINRUSKuzmolovo 110%1:08:398'10"+26:23
34.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:09:488'18"+27:32
35.Kristof VAN BOUWELBELTROL1:23:569'59"+41:40
36.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:26:1910'16"+44:03
Top

HB   length 5500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant46:388'28"
2.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland49:379'01"+2:59
3.Sven DE BIEOmega1:19:3214'27"+32:54
Top

H35   length 7400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.52:277'05"
2.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant55:547'33"+3:27
3.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.1:00:418'12"+8:14
4.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:04:428'44"+12:15
5.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:04:568'46"+12:29
6.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant1:08:149'13"+15:47
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:09:089'20"+16:41
8.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:47:3914'32"+55:12
NCLJan VAN TICHELTBELhamok
Top

H40   length 7400m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok51:487'00"
2.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega51:557'00"+0:07
3.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat53:247'12"+1:36
4.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous54:377'22"+2:49
5.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.57:557'49"+6:07
6.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:00:138'08"+8:25
7.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:02:298'26"+10:41
8.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:03:598'38"+12:11
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:04:458'45"+12:57
10.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL1:06:449'01"+14:56
11.Dag MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:09:049'19"+17:16
12.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:09:399'24"+17:51
13.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL1:11:579'43"+20:09
14.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:15:5810'15"+24:10
Top

H45   length 6500m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion41:566'27"
2.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisi43:516'44"+1:55
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok44:326'51"+2:36
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL44:426'52"+2:46
5.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.45:026'55"+3:06
6.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.47:207'16"+5:24
7.Per SVENSSONSWEFinspångs SOK47:347'19"+5:38
8.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska51:037'51"+9:07
9.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.51:397'56"+9:43
10.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat54:108'20"+12:14
11.Koen MEYNENBELhamok54:338'23"+12:37
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega56:188'39"+14:22
13.Roger DULIEUBELOmega57:508'53"+15:54
14.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ58:449'02"+16:48
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL59:319'09"+17:35
16.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:00:139'15"+18:17
17.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:00:549'22"+18:58
18.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.1:02:269'36"+20:30
19.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:04:039'51"+22:07
20.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:06:5610'17"+25:00
21.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:09:1310'38"+27:17
22.Johan MAESBELhamok1:09:1910'39"+27:23
23.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:47:4216'34"+1:05:46
Top

H50   length 5500m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok36:126'34"
2.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.40:487'25"+4:36
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:007'27"+4:48
4.Wiet LAENENBELTROL42:107'40"+5:58
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.43:557'59"+7:43
6.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt44:528'09"+8:40
7.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega48:388'50"+12:26
8.Herman JANSSENBELTROL49:489'03"+13:36
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega50:209'09"+14:08
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.50:429'13"+14:30
11.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.58:4610'41"+22:34
12.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL59:5310'53"+23:41
Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.59:5310'53"+23:41
14.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:06:3912'07"+30:27
15.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:08:5612'32"+32:44
16.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:10:5612'53"+34:44
17.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:23:2015'09"+47:08
NCLDirk CEULEMANSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 4600m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gert NIELSENDENallerød ok33:187'14"
2.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola34:327'30"+1:14
3.Kjell BOMANSWESöderhamns OK37:198'06"+4:01
4.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.37:228'07"+4:04
5.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:328'09"+4:14
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:078'30"+5:49
7.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.40:248'46"+7:06
8.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna42:269'13"+9:08
9.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.44:249'39"+11:06
10.Luc BOUVEBELhamok46:1210'02"+12:54
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.46:1610'03"+12:58
12.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.46:2910'06"+13:11
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega47:1710'16"+13:59
14.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:5710'38"+15:39
15.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO54:1711'48"+20:59
16.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:02:3113'35"+29:13
17.William NICQUEBELTROL1:05:1614'11"+31:58
18.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:18:5617'09"+45:38
Top

H60   length 4000m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.34:498'42"
2.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.34:508'42"+0:01
3.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten37:019'15"+2:12
4.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.38:589'44"+4:09
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega39:389'54"+4:49
6.Klaus HELDBELOLV EIFEL40:5510'13"+6:06
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège41:2310'20"+6:34
8.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.42:1710'34"+7:28
9.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK42:2810'37"+7:39
10.Frans WENSBELTROL42:3410'38"+7:45
11.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich43:5410'58"+9:05
12.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL45:1311'18"+10:24
13.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1046:1411'33"+11:25
14.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK46:4811'41"+11:59
15.André PEETERSBELTROL47:0211'45"+12:13
16.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS47:1411'48"+12:25
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok47:3111'52"+12:42
18.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK48:2312'05"+13:34
19.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:4012'10"+13:51
20.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.52:5513'13"+18:06
21.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.53:1213'18"+18:23
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.53:3013'22"+18:41
23.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega53:5213'27"+19:03
24.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL59:0914'47"+24:20
25.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK1:06:4116'40"+31:52
26.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:06:5416'43"+32:05
27.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:12:5818'14"+38:09
28.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:13:2218'20"+38:33
29.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:31:0522'46"+56:16
NCLJozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden36:459'11"
2.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL38:419'40"+1:56
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok44:1811'04"+7:33
4.Jos THYSBELhamok44:5411'13"+8:09
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL46:5811'44"+10:13
6.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee50:4412'41"+13:59
7.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK54:5813'44"+18:13
8.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.56:1114'02"+19:26
9.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega56:3314'08"+19:48
10.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK59:3114'52"+22:46
11.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:00:4515'11"+24:00
12.Fred WELLENSBELhamok1:03:4715'56"+27:02
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:04:5216'13"+28:07
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:09:0117'15"+32:16
15.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega1:11:3117'52"+34:46
16.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:20:3920'09"+43:54
NCLAnders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK
Top

H70   length 3300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok38:1511'35"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.40:5612'24"+2:41
3.Erik ANDERS-JANSENDENSilkeborg OK54:1216'25"+15:57
4.Albert CALLENSBELOmega1:10:4021'24"+32:25
5.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau1:16:2423'09"+38:09
Top

H75   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:0911'33"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.42:2312'50"+4:14
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok53:5016'18"+15:41
4.Roger AERTSBELOmega56:3917'10"+18:30
NCLFrans VOSNEDARGUS
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 3900m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan DELOBELBELOmega29:097'28"
2.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega31:558'11"+2:46
3.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega36:219'19"+7:12
4.Nick VERVOORTBELTROL38:089'46"+8:59
5.Wim MARIENBELK.O.L.40:3710'24"+11:28
6.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ42:0910'48"+13:00
7.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL42:5310'59"+13:44
8.Vanessa VAN MARLENEDIndiv.47:5412'16"+18:45
9.Ellen MOLSBELhamok52:3013'27"+23:21
10.Rik CAERELSBELIndiv.57:5714'51"+28:48
11.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega58:1414'55"+29:05
12.Annemarie VAN LAARHOVENNEDIndiv.59:0215'08"+29:53
13.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega59:1715'12"+30:08
14.Tatiana SUSAROVAIndiv.1:00:1315'26"+31:04
15.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:00:5015'35"+31:41
16.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:2016'45"+36:11
17.Beccu BECCUBELIndiv.1:10:4418'08"+41:35
18.Stijn BAKELANTSBELIndiv.1:11:0918'14"+42:00
19.Rigo GOETSCHALCKXBELIndiv.1:11:1918'17"+42:10
20.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:13:1618'47"+44:07
21.Magali VERSTREPENBELIndiv.1:15:1619'17"+46:07
22.Inte SMETSBELIndiv.1:17:0719'46"+47:58
23.Edouard ROGGEBELTROL1:17:2619'51"+48:17
24.Kato DENSBELIndiv.1:19:4720'27"+50:38
25.Nicolas OP DE BEECKBELIndiv.1:19:5920'30"+50:50
26.Ruben GEERTSBELIndiv.1:20:0020'30"+50:51
27.Saar VAN EYGENBELIndiv.1:20:0320'31"+50:54
Sietske BROECKBELIndiv.1:20:0320'31"+50:54
29.Robert VAN DER HULSTNEDMINOR1:28:5622'48"+59:47
30.Brent AERTSBELIndiv.1:29:5723'03"+1:00:48
31.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:31:2823'27"+1:02:19
32.Annelien VAN GORPBELIndiv.1:41:2726'00"+1:12:18
33.Geert CARLIERIndiv.1:46:2427'16"+1:17:15
34.Bart VAN GORPIndiv.1:46:3527'19"+1:17:26
35.Tatjana SMETSBELIndiv.1:47:1727'30"+1:18:08
36.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:41:5441'30"+2:12:45
NCLToon VAN BRUGGENBELVVO 96
NCLWilliam MITCHELLGBROmega
Top

LD   length 7100m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ49:577'02"
2.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.51:277'14"+1:30
3.Ralph KURTGERTROL53:497'34"+3:52
4.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok54:387'41"+4:41
5.Antonio MUSONENEDOlifant57:058'02"+7:08
6.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.57:088'02"+7:11
7.Michel WENSBELTROL57:128'03"+7:15
8.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.57:558'09"+7:58
9.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.58:198'12"+8:22
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:00:098'28"+10:12
11.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok1:02:098'45"+12:12
12.Mart BROERENNEDARGUS1:03:498'59"+13:52
13.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 961:05:179'11"+15:20
14.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:05:229'12"+15:25
15.Els PUTBELOmega1:09:139'44"+19:16
16.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:10:249'54"+20:27
17.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:10:259'55"+20:28
18.Frank MENSINKNEDMINOR1:10:439'57"+20:46
19.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:14:5610'33"+24:59
20.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:15:3310'38"+25:36
21.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:16:0810'43"+26:11
22.Marc LEERSBELTROL1:18:0510'59"+28:08
23.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:20:2611'19"+30:29
24.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:21:1111'26"+31:14
25.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:23:0011'41"+33:03
26.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:23:4011'47"+33:43
27.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:26:1212'08"+36:15
28.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:27:4012'20"+37:43
29.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDIndiv.1:28:4012'29"+38:43
30.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:31:3212'53"+41:35
31.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:32:0712'58"+42:10
32.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:33:5913'14"+44:02
33.Teun CASTELIJNSBELIndiv.1:39:3614'01"+49:39
34.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:40:3114'09"+50:34
35.Mario RECULEBELTROL1:43:5014'37"+53:53
36.Jan LAENENBELIndiv.1:46:1414'57"+56:17
37.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:39:2222'26"+1:49:25
NCLKatleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
Top

Total

K.O.L.75
Omega63
TROL53
hamok38
Indiv.22
Olifant8
ARGUS6
Hune Orienterings Club 935
KOVZ5
Balise 104
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Lahden Suunnistajat -374
BETA URSUS Brno3
C.O. Liège3
GEN3
IF Sibbo-Vargarna3
Individuals/No club3
Interlopers3
Kajaanin Suunnistjat3
Lunds OK3
OK Orion3
OLG Dachsen3
OLG Zürich3
allerød ok2
ASUB2
Borasca2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
MINOR2
Naturfreunde Hirschwang2
OK Bovec2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLV EIFEL2
Orienteering USA2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
RUMBO MADRID2
Söderhamns OK2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
VVO 962
Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1
Finspångs SOK1
Hainaut O.C.1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb1
IL Tyrving1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Kuzmolovo 110%1
nebstone1
OL Regio Olten1
OLK Fricktal1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
SOC Heinola1
Suomusjärven Sisi1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Total: 382