clublogo
index

3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015
Groenendael 11.11.2015
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 11.11.2015 21:57:22Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 5500m  climb 180m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega40:377'23"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL40:587'26"+0:21
3.Greet PERSOONBELTROL1:16:0413'49"+35:27
4.Nina NIELENSBELStart-O1:19:2814'26"+38:51
Top

D:02   length 4700m  climb 160m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega37:167'55"
2.Marie DESRUMEAUXFRAVALMO37:337'59"+0:17
3.Federica MAGGIONIITAOmega41:288'49"+4:12
4.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL42:239'01"+5:07
5.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL46:089'48"+8:52
6.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL47:0210'00"+9:46
7.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok49:0710'27"+11:51
8.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge49:3410'32"+12:18
9.Johanne INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.51:5411'02"+14:38
10.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège57:0312'08"+19:47
11.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1057:5912'20"+20:43
12.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:04:2513'42"+27:09
13.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:04:4513'46"+27:29
14.Vija VIGULELATStart-O1:06:3814'10"+29:22
15.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:09:4614'50"+32:30
16.Amélie DELFORGEBELASUB1:15:3916'05"+38:23
17.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:30:2019'13"+53:04
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
Top

D:03   length 4200m  climb 115m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok38:149'06"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB39:089'19"+0:54
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL43:4810'25"+5:34
4.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.45:5510'55"+7:41
5.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.46:2011'01"+8:06
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB46:2611'03"+8:12
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.46:5811'10"+8:44
8.Magalie GILLETBELOmega47:5211'23"+9:38
9.Alice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB50:2011'59"+12:06
10.Pascaline PARISOTFRAASUB51:5412'21"+13:40
11.Katharine MAUSSENBELIndiv.52:5812'36"+14:44
12.Alizee ROOBAERTBELIndiv.53:0012'37"+14:46
13.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL53:0612'38"+14:52
14.Julie GENARBELTROL55:5513'18"+17:41
15.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae57:0013'34"+18:46
16.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL57:4913'45"+19:35
17.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:4814'42"+23:34
18.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:05:1715'32"+27:03
19.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:05:3015'35"+27:16
20.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:06:3915'52"+28:25
21.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:08:5816'25"+30:44
22.Cécile ALBERTBELBalise 101:09:4316'35"+31:29
23.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:12:2917'15"+34:15
24.Marie THIENPONDTBELASUB1:13:1817'27"+35:04
25.Silke EGGERSGERASUB1:20:1119'05"+41:57
26.Helene STASBELIndiv.1:51:2126'30"+1:13:07
NCLLiset HENDRICKXBELOmega
Top

D:04   length 3700m  climb 105m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.34:329'19"
2.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase35:599'43"+1:27
3.Hannah THIELSBELOmega38:0210'16"+3:30
4.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB38:3810'26"+4:06
5.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège39:2110'38"+4:49
6.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.39:3710'42"+5:05
7.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega41:4811'17"+7:16
8.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL42:0711'22"+7:35
9.Geneviève NYSBELASUB42:5711'36"+8:25
10.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega43:1211'40"+8:40
11.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega43:4511'49"+9:13
12.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok44:0611'55"+9:34
13.Roxanne GELDOFBELASUB45:4012'20"+11:08
14.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB47:5812'57"+13:26
15.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega49:2613'21"+14:54
16.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB51:1213'50"+16:40
17.Virginie SEBABELC.O. Liège52:2814'10"+17:56
18.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB54:4114'46"+20:09
19.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1055:0014'51"+20:28
20.Marianig DERENNEBELStart-O55:1714'56"+20:45
21.Agnes DEPAUEBELIndiv.56:2615'15"+21:54
22.Annick DUMOULINBELStart-O57:1015'27"+22:38
23.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB57:4015'35"+23:08
24.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL58:3015'48"+23:58
25.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:02:0016'45"+27:28
26.Greta DE BOCKBELASUB1:04:0917'20"+29:37
27.Elodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:08:4718'35"+34:15
28.Julie GUILLAUMEBELHainaut O.C.1:11:2519'18"+36:53
29.Gaelle RENOTTEBELStart-O1:19:0121'21"+44:29
30.Anne HENDRICKXBELStart-O1:52:1730'20"+1:17:45
31.Camille PIETTEBELHainaut O.C.2:06:0134'03"+1:31:29
32.Valérie DASPREMONTBELStart-O2:16:3136'53"+1:41:59
NCLEms DE SMULBELOmega
NCLJennifer DEJONDBELASUB
NCLLaurence FRANCOTTEBELStart-O
Top

D:05   length 3500m  climb 85m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB35:2010'05"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase41:4511'55"+6:25
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega42:3812'10"+7:18
4.Laurine HERMANBELASUB42:3912'11"+7:19
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega43:5412'32"+8:34
6.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL49:1514'04"+13:55
7.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae54:1015'28"+18:50
8.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ56:3816'10"+21:18
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL56:5116'14"+21:31
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase57:3616'27"+22:16
11.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAVALMO58:3016'42"+23:10
12.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:04:1918'22"+28:59
13.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:05:0918'36"+29:49
14.Veronique ANCIAUXBELStart-O1:06:2218'57"+31:02
15.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:06:2918'59"+31:09
16.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:13:1620'56"+37:56
17.Marie DRAYEBELStart-O1:13:2420'58"+38:04
18.Siloe BAYOTBELStart-O1:13:3821'02"+38:18
19.Helene MORSOMMEBELStart-O1:15:0421'26"+39:44
20.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:15:0521'27"+39:45
21.Annie ROMBOUTNEDKOVZ1:18:2922'25"+43:09
22.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:20:4023'02"+45:20
23.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:48:1930'56"+1:12:59
24.Severine VARINFRAVALMO1:53:0732'19"+1:17:47
25.Samantha VANTHIENENBELStart-O2:19:4939'56"+1:44:29
26.Celine ROBEBELStart-O2:19:5139'57"+1:44:31
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
NCLMarina DRIESENBELOmega
Top

D:06   length 2200m  climb 70m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL28:3913'01"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega31:1114'10"+2:32
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega42:0519'07"+13:26
4.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB44:4220'19"+16:03
5.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB45:0920'31"+16:30
Martine CORDONNIERBELASUB45:0920'31"+16:30
7.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.48:2622'00"+19:47
8.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:02:2128'20"+33:42
9.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:09:5331'45"+41:14
10.Caty COLSONBELASUB1:11:5932'43"+43:20
11.Marie-France LEGUYLLETTEIndiv.1:24:0438'12"+55:25
12.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:27:3839'49"+58:59
Top

D:07   length 1900m  climb 60m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zoe TALLIEUBELBalise 1018:519'55"
2.Muriel NACHEZBELC.O. Pégase22:1611'43"+3:25
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega27:2514'25"+8:34
4.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.28:0714'47"+9:16
5.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase31:4116'40"+12:50
6.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1034:4518'17"+15:54
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega36:5619'26"+18:05
8.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège37:5619'57"+19:05
9.Noor DE MITSBELTROL43:0022'37"+24:09
10.Ysalys VERMAUXBELStart-O45:1323'47"+26:22
11.Valentine DEHONBELStart-O47:1124'50"+28:20
12.Linda DAMIANIBELStart-O47:2224'55"+28:31
13.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:36:5150'58"+1:18:00
NCLSarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.
Top

H:01   length 5500m  climb 180m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège29:175'19"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB31:485'46"+2:31
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok32:205'52"+3:03
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega32:365'55"+3:19
5.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB33:496'08"+4:32
6.Jeremy GENARBELTROL33:516'09"+4:34
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL34:046'11"+4:47
8.Thomas GILLETBELASUB34:596'21"+5:42
9.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB36:476'41"+7:30
10.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok37:116'45"+7:54
11.Gilles DE NEYERBELASUB37:256'48"+8:08
12.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel37:406'50"+8:23
13.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.38:577'04"+9:40
14.Kilian JÖRGAUTASUB39:277'10"+10:10
15.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.40:327'22"+11:15
16.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.40:357'22"+11:18
17.Koen WILSSENSBELTROL40:547'26"+11:37
18.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.41:297'32"+12:12
19.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL41:407'34"+12:23
20.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae42:167'41"+12:59
21.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL42:197'41"+13:02
22.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok42:317'43"+13:14
23.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB43:037'49"+13:46
24.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB43:517'58"+14:34
25.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok44:038'00"+14:46
Koen MEYNENBELhamok44:038'00"+14:46
27.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae44:198'03"+15:02
28.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège46:268'26"+17:09
29.Jean-François LOTERIEFRAStart-O46:448'29"+17:27
30.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok46:568'32"+17:39
31.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:388'39"+18:21
32.Dieter COENBELTROL47:408'40"+18:23
33.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok48:438'51"+19:26
34.Olivier GILMONTBELIndiv.48:588'54"+19:41
35.Arnis SNORELATAltaïr C.O.49:138'56"+19:56
36.Guy DE COSTERBELOmega49:188'57"+20:01
37.Jerome STASBELIndiv.49:379'01"+20:20
38.Nico MESKENSBELTROL50:409'12"+21:23
39.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.50:509'14"+21:33
40.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.52:239'31"+23:06
41.Sebastien FRANCQC.O. Liège52:399'34"+23:22
42.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège52:439'35"+23:26
43.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL53:169'41"+23:59
44.Olivier HENRIETBELHainaut O.C.53:309'43"+24:13
45.Kasper COXBELTROL54:229'53"+25:05
46.Jan BOECKXBELOmega54:389'56"+25:21
47.Marc DE HAASNEDK.O.L.55:2210'03"+26:05
48.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELASUB57:2910'27"+28:12
49.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL59:3810'50"+30:21
50.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:01:1311'07"+31:56
51.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:01:1511'08"+31:58
52.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:01:2711'10"+32:10
53.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:01:5111'14"+32:34
54.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:01:5811'15"+32:41
55.Lucas GOVAERTSBELIndiv.1:02:0611'17"+32:49
56.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:03:3311'33"+34:16
57.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:07:3112'16"+38:14
58.Vincent VAN CAILLIEBELIndiv.1:15:0913'39"+45:52
59.Michaël CHERENCEBELASUB1:19:1214'23"+49:55
60.Antoine DILLEBELStart-O1:19:2714'26"+50:10
61.Roger HENROTTAYIndiv.1:21:0114'43"+51:44
62.Yannick DE BACKERBELStart-O1:22:0614'55"+52:49
63.Claude GOEDVRIENDTIndiv.1:29:4016'18"+1:00:23
64.Yannick GRUIELLEBELIndiv.1:30:3316'27"+1:01:16
65.Benoît ROGGEBELASUB2:00:0721'50"+1:30:50
66.Eric SARLETBELStart-O2:13:3424'17"+1:44:17
67.Vincent DUBOISBELStart-O2:13:3524'17"+1:44:18
NCLFrancis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLFrançois TIMSONETBELStart-O
NCLMichel PROCUREURBELIndiv.
NCLStaffan SANDSTRÖMSWEStart-O
Top

H:02   length 4700m  climb 160m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL28:286'03"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase29:416'18"+1:13
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega32:136'51"+3:45
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL32:186'52"+3:50
5.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1033:407'09"+5:12
6.Michael ROOMANBELTROL33:477'11"+5:19
7.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB35:177'30"+6:49
8.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok36:147'42"+7:46
9.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO37:097'54"+8:41
10.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok37:428'01"+9:14
11.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega38:118'07"+9:43
Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae38:118'07"+9:43
13.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB39:308'24"+11:02
14.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.39:578'30"+11:29
15.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 1040:288'36"+12:00
16.Stefan THIELSBELOmega41:088'45"+12:40
17.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.41:318'49"+13:03
18.Stephane SENCEFRAVALMO41:368'51"+13:08
19.Ian GELDOFBELASUB41:528'54"+13:24
20.Filip KENNISBELhamok42:209'00"+13:52
21.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB43:089'10"+14:40
22.Tim HILLENBELOmega43:119'11"+14:43
23.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB43:219'13"+14:53
24.Yves DE MITSBELTROL43:599'21"+15:31
25.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB44:219'26"+15:53
26.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae44:229'26"+15:54
27.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO46:089'48"+17:40
28.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1047:5410'11"+19:26
29.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB48:4210'21"+20:14
30.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.48:4910'23"+20:21
31.Anne HEIKOOPNEDHOC'9349:5110'36"+21:23
32.Kurt SMETBELTROL50:5510'50"+22:27
33.Prince BAJAJINDStart-O51:0010'51"+22:32
34.William NICQUEBELTROL51:5911'03"+23:31
35.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega52:4611'13"+24:18
36.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae53:0811'18"+24:40
37.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB54:4711'39"+26:19
38.David GILLETBELHermathenae55:2311'47"+26:55
39.Frans WENSBELTROL55:4611'51"+27:18
40.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:3012'01"+28:02
41.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega57:1212'10"+28:44
42.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:00:3012'52"+32:02
43.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:04:1113'39"+35:43
44.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3513'44"+36:07
45.Laurent GASPARDBELStart-O1:05:4013'58"+37:12
46.Bernard CROISELETBELIndiv.1:06:5514'14"+38:27
47.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:08:4514'37"+40:17
48.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:11:1215'08"+42:44
49.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:19:0216'48"+50:34
50.Vincent VERMAUTBELASUB1:23:0117'39"+54:33
51.David LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.1:34:0620'01"+1:05:38
52.Bernard WIAMEBELIndiv.2:08:4027'22"+1:40:12
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
NCLArnaud DE CONINCKBELIndiv.
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
NCLVladimir GELDOFBELASUB
Top

H:03   length 4200m  climb 115m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae28:006'39"
2.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:257'00"+1:25
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL29:297'01"+1:29
4.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.30:407'18"+2:40
5.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège30:537'21"+2:53
6.J-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase31:207'27"+3:20
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok32:597'51"+4:59
8.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB36:078'35"+8:07
9.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.38:089'04"+10:08
10.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.38:239'08"+10:23
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL38:379'11"+10:37
12.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 1038:409'12"+10:40
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega39:029'17"+11:02
14.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 1039:169'20"+11:16
15.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae39:569'30"+11:56
16.Herman JANSSENBELTROL40:069'32"+12:06
17.Didier HOOFDBELASUB40:209'36"+12:20
18.Sven-Ake ASKLANDERSWEAltaïr C.O.41:009'45"+13:00
19.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège42:5710'13"+14:57
20.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB43:0910'16"+15:09
21.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB43:2110'19"+15:21
22.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB43:3410'22"+15:34
23.Dominique PEETERSBELBorasca44:2810'35"+16:28
24.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.45:4910'54"+17:49
25.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 1046:0710'58"+18:07
26.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL46:3711'05"+18:37
27.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB47:1011'13"+19:10
28.Pierre VERSTRAETENBELASUB48:4111'35"+20:41
29.Roland BRICHARTBELStart-O49:3611'48"+21:36
30.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega49:5011'51"+21:50
31.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae49:5911'54"+21:59
32.Gilles THOUMSINBELStart-O50:5112'06"+22:51
33.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase53:5212'49"+25:52
34.Bastiaan REYMERBELStart-O54:2612'57"+26:26
35.François MAILIERBELC.L.O. Chiny54:5913'05"+26:59
36.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge55:3913'15"+27:39
37.Jerome VARINFRAVALMO56:2713'26"+28:27
38.Laurent BERNARDBELASUB57:4613'45"+29:46
39.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase58:3613'57"+30:36
40.Ernest PELTIERBELBalise 101:00:3214'24"+32:32
41.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:00:4814'28"+32:48
42.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB1:01:2414'37"+33:24
43.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:02:2714'52"+34:27
44.Tanguy GOVAERTSBELIndiv.1:03:5815'13"+35:58
45.Christian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.1:04:3315'22"+36:33
46.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:12:2017'13"+44:20
47.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:1318'51"+51:13
48.Jean-Philippe JAMINONBELStart-O1:45:2625'06"+1:17:26
49.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:49:1025'59"+1:21:10
NCLDidier DARIMONTBELASUB
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLJan COOLSBELTROL
Top

H:04   length 3700m  climb 105m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.27:387'28"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:278'13"+2:49
3.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.32:518'52"+5:13
4.Manu KINTBELOmega36:289'51"+8:50
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega37:0110'00"+9:23
6.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok38:1410'19"+10:36
7.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1038:5610'31"+11:18
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel39:2410'38"+11:46
9.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.39:2510'39"+11:47
10.Francis KRIERBELASUB40:1410'52"+12:36
11.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.41:1411'08"+13:36
12.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ42:2911'28"+14:51
13.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège43:4311'48"+16:05
14.Marc ALBERTBELBalise 1044:2412'00"+16:46
15.Tibo GILLETBELOmega45:3012'17"+17:52
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDKOVZ48:3013'06"+20:52
17.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège49:2413'21"+21:46
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège49:3913'25"+22:01
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL50:3713'40"+22:59
20.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL51:0913'49"+23:31
21.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.51:2013'52"+23:42
22.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL51:5514'01"+24:17
23.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:3814'13"+25:00
24.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL52:4114'14"+25:03
25.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge53:5614'34"+26:18
26.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca53:5814'35"+26:20
27.Thibault DELROISSEBELStart-O54:3814'45"+27:00
28.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.54:5214'49"+27:14
29.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae56:2415'14"+28:46
30.Georges DICKERBELASUB57:2515'31"+29:47
31.Christian DE WAENBELASUB57:5315'38"+30:15
32.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELAltaïr C.O.58:0615'42"+30:28
33.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB59:1416'00"+31:36
34.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:2717'08"+35:49
35.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:04:1417'21"+36:36
36.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:18:0521'06"+50:27
37.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:26:1923'19"+58:41
38.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB1:26:4623'27"+59:08
39.Stany GUBALABELHainaut O.C.2:04:2933'38"+1:36:51
40.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.2:04:4333'42"+1:37:05
41.Freddy GILLESBELStart-O2:16:2636'52"+1:48:48
--Nicolas DOCHAINBELStart-O55:1714'56"+27:39
NCLFrederic MATHOTBELStart-O
Top

H:05   length 3500m  climb 85m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega30:098'36"
2.Lucas VARINFRAVALMO32:029'09"+1:53
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega34:409'54"+4:31
4.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB34:529'57"+4:43
5.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELOmega37:0310'35"+6:54
6.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège40:1311'29"+10:04
7.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok46:0913'11"+16:00
8.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB46:2213'14"+16:13
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae47:0813'28"+16:59
10.Thomas LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase51:4114'46"+21:32
11.Freddy HERMANBELASUB52:0114'51"+21:52
12.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.52:5515'07"+22:46
13.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB54:1315'29"+24:04
14.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.56:4216'12"+26:33
15.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB58:0716'36"+27:58
16.Daniel LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase59:0516'52"+28:56
17.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:06:1118'54"+36:02
18.Thierry GILMONTBELASUB1:12:2720'41"+42:18
19.Niels KROESBELStart-O1:13:3621'01"+43:27
20.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:48:2730'59"+1:18:18
NCLRemi TEMPLIERFRAStart-O
Top

H:06   length 2200m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae22:2910'13"
2.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB26:3412'04"+4:05
3.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL27:4512'36"+5:16
4.Victor PLUVINAGEBELBalise 1032:0114'33"+9:32
5.André LUXENBELBalise 1039:5718'09"+17:28
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.42:4119'24"+20:12
7.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1046:4321'14"+24:14
8.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL49:1622'23"+26:47
9.Thomas HERMANBELASUB56:5325'51"+34:24
10.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:13:0333'12"+50:34
Top

H:07   length 1900m  climb 60m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase13:327'07"
2.Florent BISSOTBELStart-O18:089'32"+4:36
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:239'40"+4:51
4.Mats DE SMULBELOmega21:0911'07"+7:37
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL27:5414'41"+14:22
6.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega34:1218'00"+20:40
7.Martin LAUWERSBELC.O. Pégase42:5422'34"+29:22
8.David DEHONBELStart-O47:1424'51"+33:42
9.Alexandre DEHONBELStart-O47:1524'52"+33:43
10.Colin BRISBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4834'06"+51:16
Top

Total

ASUB73
TROL46
Omega39
Start-O39
Hainaut O.C.28
Balise 1024
Hermathenae22
K.O.L.20
C.O. Liège19
C.O. Pégase18
hamok18
Indiv.17
Altaïr C.O.11
VALMO8
C.O. Militaire Belge5
Borasca4
KOVZ4
O.L.V. Eifel3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
C.L.O. Chiny1
HOC'931
Total: 402