3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015 | ||
Last updated: 11.11.2015 21:57:22 | Contact/Remarks: christian.chalon@skynet.be |
D:01 5500m 180m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 40:37 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 40:58 | 7'26" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | 1:16:04 | 13'49" | +35:27 | ||
4. | Nina NIELENS | BEL | Start-O | 1:19:28 | 14'26" | +38:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:02 4700m 160m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 37:16 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMEAUX | FRA | VALMO | 37:33 | 7'59" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 41:28 | 8'49" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 42:23 | 9'01" | +5:07 | ||
5. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 46:08 | 9'48" | +8:52 | ||
6. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 47:02 | 10'00" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Ellen HOUBEN | BEL | hamok | 49:07 | 10'27" | +11:51 | ||
8. | Anne-Laure CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 49:34 | 10'32" | +12:18 | ||
9. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:54 | 11'02" | +14:38 | ||
10. | Anne BERNIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:03 | 12'08" | +19:47 | ||
11. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 57:59 | 12'20" | +20:43 | ||
12. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:25 | 13'42" | +27:09 | ||
13. | Ruta POIKANE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:45 | 13'46" | +27:29 | ||
14. | Vija VIGULE | LAT | Start-O | 1:06:38 | 14'10" | +29:22 | ||
15. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:46 | 14'50" | +32:30 | ||
16. | Amélie DELFORGE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:39 | 16'05" | +38:23 | ||
17. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:30:20 | 19'13" | +53:04 | ||
NCL | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:03 4200m 115m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 38:14 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 39:08 | 9'19" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 43:48 | 10'25" | +5:34 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 45:55 | 10'55" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 46:20 | 11'01" | +8:06 | ||
6. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 46:26 | 11'03" | +8:12 | ||
7. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:58 | 11'10" | +8:44 | ||
8. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 47:52 | 11'23" | +9:38 | ||
9. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 50:20 | 11'59" | +12:06 | ||
10. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | ASUB | 51:54 | 12'21" | +13:40 | ||
11. | Katharine MAUSSEN | BEL | Indiv. | 52:58 | 12'36" | +14:44 | ||
12. | Alizee ROOBAERT | BEL | Indiv. | 53:00 | 12'37" | +14:46 | ||
13. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 53:06 | 12'38" | +14:52 | ||
14. | Julie GENAR | BEL | TROL | 55:55 | 13'18" | +17:41 | ||
15. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 57:00 | 13'34" | +18:46 | ||
16. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | TROL | 57:49 | 13'45" | +19:35 | ||
17. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:48 | 14'42" | +23:34 | ||
18. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:05:17 | 15'32" | +27:03 | ||
19. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:30 | 15'35" | +27:16 | ||
20. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:06:39 | 15'52" | +28:25 | ||
21. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:58 | 16'25" | +30:44 | ||
22. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:43 | 16'35" | +31:29 | ||
23. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:29 | 17'15" | +34:15 | ||
24. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:18 | 17'27" | +35:04 | ||
25. | Silke EGGERS | GER | ASUB | 1:20:11 | 19'05" | +41:57 | ||
26. | Helene STAS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:51:21 | 26'30" | +1:13:07 | ||
NCL | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:04 3700m 105m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 34:32 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 35:59 | 9'43" | +1:27 | ||
3. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 38:02 | 10'16" | +3:30 | ||
4. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 38:38 | 10'26" | +4:06 | ||
5. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 39:21 | 10'38" | +4:49 | ||
6. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:37 | 10'42" | +5:05 | ||
7. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:48 | 11'17" | +7:16 | ||
8. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 42:07 | 11'22" | +7:35 | ||
9. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 42:57 | 11'36" | +8:25 | ||
10. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 43:12 | 11'40" | +8:40 | ||
11. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 43:45 | 11'49" | +9:13 | ||
12. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 44:06 | 11'55" | +9:34 | ||
13. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 45:40 | 12'20" | +11:08 | ||
14. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 47:58 | 12'57" | +13:26 | ||
15. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 49:26 | 13'21" | +14:54 | ||
16. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 51:12 | 13'50" | +16:40 | ||
17. | Virginie SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:28 | 14'10" | +17:56 | ||
18. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 54:41 | 14'46" | +20:09 | ||
19. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 55:00 | 14'51" | +20:28 | ||
20. | Marianig DERENNE | BEL | Start-O | 55:17 | 14'56" | +20:45 | ||
21. | Agnes DEPAUE | BEL | Indiv. | 56:26 | 15'15" | +21:54 | ||
22. | Annick DUMOULIN | BEL | Start-O | 57:10 | 15'27" | +22:38 | ||
23. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 57:40 | 15'35" | +23:08 | ||
24. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 58:30 | 15'48" | +23:58 | ||
25. | Geneviève PISSART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:00 | 16'45" | +27:28 | ||
26. | Greta DE BOCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:09 | 17'20" | +29:37 | ||
27. | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:08:47 | 18'35" | +34:15 | ||
28. | Julie GUILLAUME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:25 | 19'18" | +36:53 | ||
29. | Gaelle RENOTTE | BEL | Start-O | 1:19:01 | 21'21" | +44:29 | ||
30. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | Start-O | 1:52:17 | 30'20" | +1:17:45 | ||
31. | Camille PIETTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:01 | 34'03" | +1:31:29 | ||
32. | Valérie DASPREMONT | BEL | Start-O | 2:16:31 | 36'53" | +1:41:59 | ||
NCL | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Jennifer DEJOND | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Laurence FRANCOTTE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:05 3500m 85m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 35:20 | 10'05" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 41:45 | 11'55" | +6:25 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 42:38 | 12'10" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 42:39 | 12'11" | +7:19 | ||
5. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 43:54 | 12'32" | +8:34 | ||
6. | Jane LEGROSCOLLARD | BEL | TROL | 49:15 | 14'04" | +13:55 | ||
7. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:10 | 15'28" | +18:50 | ||
8. | Monica ROELING | NED | KOVZ | 56:38 | 16'10" | +21:18 | ||
9. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 56:51 | 16'14" | +21:31 | ||
10. | Catherine DE BIOURGE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:36 | 16'27" | +22:16 | ||
11. | Charlotte SOLTYSIAK | FRA | VALMO | 58:30 | 16'42" | +23:10 | ||
12. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:19 | 18'22" | +28:59 | ||
13. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:05:09 | 18'36" | +29:49 | ||
14. | Veronique ANCIAUX | BEL | Start-O | 1:06:22 | 18'57" | +31:02 | ||
15. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:29 | 18'59" | +31:09 | ||
16. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:16 | 20'56" | +37:56 | ||
17. | Marie DRAYE | BEL | Start-O | 1:13:24 | 20'58" | +38:04 | ||
18. | Siloe BAYOT | BEL | Start-O | 1:13:38 | 21'02" | +38:18 | ||
19. | Helene MORSOMME | BEL | Start-O | 1:15:04 | 21'26" | +39:44 | ||
20. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:05 | 21'27" | +39:45 | ||
21. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | KOVZ | 1:18:29 | 22'25" | +43:09 | ||
22. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:40 | 23'02" | +45:20 | ||
23. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:48:19 | 30'56" | +1:12:59 | ||
24. | Severine VARIN | FRA | VALMO | 1:53:07 | 32'19" | +1:17:47 | ||
25. | Samantha VANTHIENEN | BEL | Start-O | 2:19:49 | 39'56" | +1:44:29 | ||
26. | Celine ROBE | BEL | Start-O | 2:19:51 | 39'57" | +1:44:31 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D:06 2200m 70m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 28:39 | 13'01" | |||
2. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 31:11 | 14'10" | +2:32 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 42:05 | 19'07" | +13:26 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 44:42 | 20'19" | +16:03 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 45:09 | 20'31" | +16:30 | ||
Martine CORDONNIER | BEL | ASUB | 45:09 | 20'31" | +16:30 | |||
7. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 48:26 | 22'00" | +19:47 | ||
8. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:21 | 28'20" | +33:42 | ||
9. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:09:53 | 31'45" | +41:14 | ||
10. | Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:59 | 32'43" | +43:20 | ||
11. | Marie-France LEGUYLLETTE | Indiv. | 1:24:04 | 38'12" | +55:25 | |||
12. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:27:38 | 39'49" | +58:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D:07 1900m 60m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Zoe TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 18:51 | 9'55" | |||
2. | Muriel NACHEZ | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 22:16 | 11'43" | +3:25 | ||
3. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 27:25 | 14'25" | +8:34 | ||
4. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 28:07 | 14'47" | +9:16 | ||
5. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 31:41 | 16'40" | +12:50 | ||
6. | Halina DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 34:45 | 18'17" | +15:54 | ||
7. | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 36:56 | 19'26" | +18:05 | ||
8. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 37:56 | 19'57" | +19:05 | ||
9. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 43:00 | 22'37" | +24:09 | ||
10. | Ysalys VERMAUX | BEL | Start-O | 45:13 | 23'47" | +26:22 | ||
11. | Valentine DEHON | BEL | Start-O | 47:11 | 24'50" | +28:20 | ||
12. | Linda DAMIANI | BEL | Start-O | 47:22 | 24'55" | +28:31 | ||
13. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:51 | 50'58" | +1:18:00 | ||
NCL | Sarah MALEVÉ | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:01 5500m 180m (71) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 29:17 | 5'19" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 31:48 | 5'46" | +2:31 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 32:20 | 5'52" | +3:03 | ||
4. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 32:36 | 5'55" | +3:19 | ||
5. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 33:49 | 6'08" | +4:32 | ||
6. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 33:51 | 6'09" | +4:34 | ||
7. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 34:04 | 6'11" | +4:47 | ||
8. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 34:59 | 6'21" | +5:42 | ||
9. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 36:47 | 6'41" | +7:30 | ||
10. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 37:11 | 6'45" | +7:54 | ||
11. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 37:25 | 6'48" | +8:08 | ||
12. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 37:40 | 6'50" | +8:23 | ||
13. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | K.O.L. | 38:57 | 7'04" | +9:40 | ||
14. | Kilian JÖRG | AUT | ASUB | 39:27 | 7'10" | +10:10 | ||
15. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:32 | 7'22" | +11:15 | ||
16. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 40:35 | 7'22" | +11:18 | ||
17. | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | 40:54 | 7'26" | +11:37 | ||
18. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:29 | 7'32" | +12:12 | ||
19. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 41:40 | 7'34" | +12:23 | ||
20. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 42:16 | 7'41" | +12:59 | ||
21. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 42:19 | 7'41" | +13:02 | ||
22. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 42:31 | 7'43" | +13:14 | ||
23. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 43:03 | 7'49" | +13:46 | ||
24. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 43:51 | 7'58" | +14:34 | ||
25. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 44:03 | 8'00" | +14:46 | ||
Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 44:03 | 8'00" | +14:46 | |||
27. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:19 | 8'03" | +15:02 | ||
28. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:26 | 8'26" | +17:09 | ||
29. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | Start-O | 46:44 | 8'29" | +17:27 | ||
30. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 46:56 | 8'32" | +17:39 | ||
31. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:38 | 8'39" | +18:21 | ||
32. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 47:40 | 8'40" | +18:23 | ||
33. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 48:43 | 8'51" | +19:26 | ||
34. | Olivier GILMONT | BEL | Indiv. | 48:58 | 8'54" | +19:41 | ||
35. | Arnis SNORE | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 49:13 | 8'56" | +19:56 | ||
36. | Guy DE COSTER | BEL | Omega | 49:18 | 8'57" | +20:01 | ||
37. | Jerome STAS | BEL | Indiv. | 49:37 | 9'01" | +20:20 | ||
38. | Nico MESKENS | BEL | TROL | 50:40 | 9'12" | +21:23 | ||
39. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:50 | 9'14" | +21:33 | ||
40. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:23 | 9'31" | +23:06 | ||
41. | Sebastien FRANCQ | C.O. Liège | 52:39 | 9'34" | +23:22 | |||
42. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:43 | 9'35" | +23:26 | ||
43. | Jan CAPPAERT | BEL | TROL | 53:16 | 9'41" | +23:59 | ||
44. | Olivier HENRIET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:30 | 9'43" | +24:13 | ||
45. | Kasper COX | BEL | TROL | 54:22 | 9'53" | +25:05 | ||
46. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 54:38 | 9'56" | +25:21 | ||
47. | Marc DE HAAS | NED | K.O.L. | 55:22 | 10'03" | +26:05 | ||
48. | Philippe VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | ASUB | 57:29 | 10'27" | +28:12 | ||
49. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 59:38 | 10'50" | +30:21 | ||
50. | Antoine SAFIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:13 | 11'07" | +31:56 | ||
51. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:15 | 11'08" | +31:58 | ||
52. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:27 | 11'10" | +32:10 | ||
53. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:51 | 11'14" | +32:34 | ||
54. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:58 | 11'15" | +32:41 | ||
55. | Lucas GOVAERTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:02:06 | 11'17" | +32:49 | ||
56. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:33 | 11'33" | +34:16 | ||
57. | Christian DEVULDER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:07:31 | 12'16" | +38:14 | ||
58. | Vincent VAN CAILLIE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:15:09 | 13'39" | +45:52 | ||
59. | Michaël CHERENCE | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:12 | 14'23" | +49:55 | ||
60. | Antoine DILLE | BEL | Start-O | 1:19:27 | 14'26" | +50:10 | ||
61. | Roger HENROTTAY | Indiv. | 1:21:01 | 14'43" | +51:44 | |||
62. | Yannick DE BACKER | BEL | Start-O | 1:22:06 | 14'55" | +52:49 | ||
63. | Claude GOEDVRIENDT | Indiv. | 1:29:40 | 16'18" | +1:00:23 | |||
64. | Yannick GRUIELLE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:30:33 | 16'27" | +1:01:16 | ||
65. | Benoît ROGGE | BEL | ASUB | 2:00:07 | 21'50" | +1:30:50 | ||
66. | Eric SARLET | BEL | Start-O | 2:13:34 | 24'17" | +1:44:17 | ||
67. | Vincent DUBOIS | BEL | Start-O | 2:13:35 | 24'17" | +1:44:18 | ||
NCL | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | François TIMSONET | BEL | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Michel PROCUREUR | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Staffan SANDSTRÖM | SWE | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:02 4700m 160m (56) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 28:28 | 6'03" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 29:41 | 6'18" | +1:13 | ||
3. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 32:13 | 6'51" | +3:45 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 32:18 | 6'52" | +3:50 | ||
5. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 33:40 | 7'09" | +5:12 | ||
6. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 33:47 | 7'11" | +5:19 | ||
7. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 35:17 | 7'30" | +6:49 | ||
8. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 36:14 | 7'42" | +7:46 | ||
9. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | VALMO | 37:09 | 7'54" | +8:41 | ||
10. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 37:42 | 8'01" | +9:14 | ||
11. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 38:11 | 8'07" | +9:43 | ||
Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:11 | 8'07" | +9:43 | |||
13. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | ASUB | 39:30 | 8'24" | +11:02 | ||
14. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 39:57 | 8'30" | +11:29 | ||
15. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:28 | 8'36" | +12:00 | ||
16. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 41:08 | 8'45" | +12:40 | ||
17. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 41:31 | 8'49" | +13:03 | ||
18. | Stephane SENCE | FRA | VALMO | 41:36 | 8'51" | +13:08 | ||
19. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 41:52 | 8'54" | +13:24 | ||
20. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 42:20 | 9'00" | +13:52 | ||
21. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 43:08 | 9'10" | +14:40 | ||
22. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 43:11 | 9'11" | +14:43 | ||
23. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | ASUB | 43:21 | 9'13" | +14:53 | ||
24. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 43:59 | 9'21" | +15:31 | ||
25. | Paul PLISSART | BEL | ASUB | 44:21 | 9'26" | +15:53 | ||
26. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 44:22 | 9'26" | +15:54 | ||
27. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | VALMO | 46:08 | 9'48" | +17:40 | ||
28. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 47:54 | 10'11" | +19:26 | ||
29. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | ASUB | 48:42 | 10'21" | +20:14 | ||
30. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 48:49 | 10'23" | +20:21 | ||
31. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | HOC'93 | 49:51 | 10'36" | +21:23 | ||
32. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 50:55 | 10'50" | +22:27 | ||
33. | Prince BAJAJ | IND | Start-O | 51:00 | 10'51" | +22:32 | ||
34. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 51:59 | 11'03" | +23:31 | ||
35. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 52:46 | 11'13" | +24:18 | ||
36. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:08 | 11'18" | +24:40 | ||
37. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 54:47 | 11'39" | +26:19 | ||
38. | David GILLET | BEL | Hermathenae | 55:23 | 11'47" | +26:55 | ||
39. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 55:46 | 11'51" | +27:18 | ||
40. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:30 | 12'01" | +28:02 | ||
41. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 57:12 | 12'10" | +28:44 | ||
42. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 1:00:30 | 12'52" | +32:02 | ||
43. | Raphael WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:11 | 13'39" | +35:43 | ||
44. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:35 | 13'44" | +36:07 | ||
45. | Laurent GASPARD | BEL | Start-O | 1:05:40 | 13'58" | +37:12 | ||
46. | Bernard CROISELET | BEL | Indiv. | 1:06:55 | 14'14" | +38:27 | ||
47. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:45 | 14'37" | +40:17 | ||
48. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:12 | 15'08" | +42:44 | ||
49. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:19:02 | 16'48" | +50:34 | ||
50. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:01 | 17'39" | +54:33 | ||
51. | David LIPPOLIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:34:06 | 20'01" | +1:05:38 | ||
52. | Bernard WIAME | BEL | Indiv. | 2:08:40 | 27'22" | +1:40:12 | ||
NCL | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Arnaud DE CONINCK | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Vladimir GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:03 4200m 115m (52) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 28:00 | 6'39" | |||
2. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 29:25 | 7'00" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Sverre BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 29:29 | 7'01" | +1:29 | ||
4. | Ansis POIKANS | LAT | Altaïr C.O. | 30:40 | 7'18" | +2:40 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 30:53 | 7'21" | +2:53 | ||
6. | J-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 31:20 | 7'27" | +3:20 | ||
7. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 32:59 | 7'51" | +4:59 | ||
8. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 36:07 | 8'35" | +8:07 | ||
9. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 38:08 | 9'04" | +10:08 | ||
10. | Adrien DE VRIENDT | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:23 | 9'08" | +10:23 | ||
11. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 38:37 | 9'11" | +10:37 | ||
12. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:40 | 9'12" | +10:40 | ||
13. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 39:02 | 9'17" | +11:02 | ||
14. | Bertrand TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 39:16 | 9'20" | +11:16 | ||
15. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 39:56 | 9'30" | +11:56 | ||
16. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 40:06 | 9'32" | +12:06 | ||
17. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 40:20 | 9'36" | +12:20 | ||
18. | Sven-Ake ASKLANDER | SWE | Altaïr C.O. | 41:00 | 9'45" | +13:00 | ||
19. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 42:57 | 10'13" | +14:57 | ||
20. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 43:09 | 10'16" | +15:09 | ||
21. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 43:21 | 10'19" | +15:21 | ||
22. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 43:34 | 10'22" | +15:34 | ||
23. | Dominique PEETERS | BEL | Borasca | 44:28 | 10'35" | +16:28 | ||
24. | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:49 | 10'54" | +17:49 | ||
25. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:07 | 10'58" | +18:07 | ||
26. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 46:37 | 11'05" | +18:37 | ||
27. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 47:10 | 11'13" | +19:10 | ||
28. | Pierre VERSTRAETEN | BEL | ASUB | 48:41 | 11'35" | +20:41 | ||
29. | Roland BRICHART | BEL | Start-O | 49:36 | 11'48" | +21:36 | ||
30. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 49:50 | 11'51" | +21:50 | ||
31. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:59 | 11'54" | +21:59 | ||
32. | Gilles THOUMSIN | BEL | Start-O | 50:51 | 12'06" | +22:51 | ||
33. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 53:52 | 12'49" | +25:52 | ||
34. | Bastiaan REYMER | BEL | Start-O | 54:26 | 12'57" | +26:26 | ||
35. | François MAILIER | BEL | C.L.O. Chiny | 54:59 | 13'05" | +26:59 | ||
36. | Michel CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 55:39 | 13'15" | +27:39 | ||
37. | Jerome VARIN | FRA | VALMO | 56:27 | 13'26" | +28:27 | ||
38. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 57:46 | 13'45" | +29:46 | ||
39. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:36 | 13'57" | +30:36 | ||
40. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:32 | 14'24" | +32:32 | ||
41. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:00:48 | 14'28" | +32:48 | ||
42. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:01:24 | 14'37" | +33:24 | ||
43. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:02:27 | 14'52" | +34:27 | ||
44. | Tanguy GOVAERTS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:03:58 | 15'13" | +35:58 | ||
45. | Christian MAILIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:33 | 15'22" | +36:33 | ||
46. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:20 | 17'13" | +44:20 | ||
47. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:19:13 | 18'51" | +51:13 | ||
48. | Jean-Philippe JAMINON | BEL | Start-O | 1:45:26 | 25'06" | +1:17:26 | ||
49. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:49:10 | 25'59" | +1:21:10 | ||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Jan COOLS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:04 3700m 105m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 27:38 | 7'28" | |||
2. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:27 | 8'13" | +2:49 | ||
3. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 32:51 | 8'52" | +5:13 | ||
4. | Manu KINT | BEL | Omega | 36:28 | 9'51" | +8:50 | ||
5. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | Omega | 37:01 | 10'00" | +9:23 | ||
6. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 38:14 | 10'19" | +10:36 | ||
7. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 38:56 | 10'31" | +11:18 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:24 | 10'38" | +11:46 | ||
9. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 39:25 | 10'39" | +11:47 | ||
10. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 40:14 | 10'52" | +12:36 | ||
11. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:14 | 11'08" | +13:36 | ||
12. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | KOVZ | 42:29 | 11'28" | +14:51 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:43 | 11'48" | +16:05 | ||
14. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:24 | 12'00" | +16:46 | ||
15. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 45:30 | 12'17" | +17:52 | ||
16. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | KOVZ | 48:30 | 13'06" | +20:52 | ||
17. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:24 | 13'21" | +21:46 | ||
18. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:39 | 13'25" | +22:01 | ||
19. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 50:37 | 13'40" | +22:59 | ||
20. | Mark CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 51:09 | 13'49" | +23:31 | ||
21. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:20 | 13'52" | +23:42 | ||
22. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 51:55 | 14'01" | +24:17 | ||
23. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:38 | 14'13" | +25:00 | ||
24. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 52:41 | 14'14" | +25:03 | ||
25. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 53:56 | 14'34" | +26:18 | ||
26. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 53:58 | 14'35" | +26:20 | ||
27. | Thibault DELROISSE | BEL | Start-O | 54:38 | 14'45" | +27:00 | ||
28. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:52 | 14'49" | +27:14 | ||
29. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | 56:24 | 15'14" | +28:46 | ||
30. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 57:25 | 15'31" | +29:47 | ||
31. | Christian DE WAEN | BEL | ASUB | 57:53 | 15'38" | +30:15 | ||
32. | Allan VAN DE WINCKEL | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:06 | 15'42" | +30:28 | ||
33. | Leonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 59:14 | 16'00" | +31:36 | ||
34. | Marcel SCHWALL | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:27 | 17'08" | +35:49 | ||
35. | Christian LAUWAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:14 | 17'21" | +36:36 | ||
36. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:18:05 | 21'06" | +50:27 | ||
37. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:19 | 23'19" | +58:41 | ||
38. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:26:46 | 23'27" | +59:08 | ||
39. | Stany GUBALA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:29 | 33'38" | +1:36:51 | ||
40. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:43 | 33'42" | +1:37:05 | ||
41. | Freddy GILLES | BEL | Start-O | 2:16:26 | 36'52" | +1:48:48 | ||
-- | Nicolas DOCHAIN | BEL | Start-O | 55:17 | 14'56" | +27:39 | ||
NCL | Frederic MATHOT | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:05 3500m 85m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 30:09 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Lucas VARIN | FRA | VALMO | 32:02 | 9'09" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 34:40 | 9'54" | +4:31 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 34:52 | 9'57" | +4:43 | ||
5. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 37:03 | 10'35" | +6:54 | ||
6. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 40:13 | 11'29" | +10:04 | ||
7. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 46:09 | 13'11" | +16:00 | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 46:22 | 13'14" | +16:13 | ||
9. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 47:08 | 13'28" | +16:59 | ||
10. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:41 | 14'46" | +21:32 | ||
11. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 52:01 | 14'51" | +21:52 | ||
12. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 52:55 | 15'07" | +22:46 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 54:13 | 15'29" | +24:04 | ||
14. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:42 | 16'12" | +26:33 | ||
15. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 58:07 | 16'36" | +27:58 | ||
16. | Daniel LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:05 | 16'52" | +28:56 | ||
17. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:11 | 18'54" | +36:02 | ||
18. | Thierry GILMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:27 | 20'41" | +42:18 | ||
19. | Niels KROES | BEL | Start-O | 1:13:36 | 21'01" | +43:27 | ||
20. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:48:27 | 30'59" | +1:18:18 | ||
NCL | Remi TEMPLIER | FRA | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H:06 2200m 70m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 22:29 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 26:34 | 12'04" | +4:05 | ||
3. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 27:45 | 12'36" | +5:16 | ||
4. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | Balise 10 | 32:01 | 14'33" | +9:32 | ||
5. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 39:57 | 18'09" | +17:28 | ||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:41 | 19'24" | +20:12 | ||
7. | Augustin TALLIEU | BEL | Balise 10 | 46:43 | 21'14" | +24:14 | ||
8. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 49:16 | 22'23" | +26:47 | ||
9. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 56:53 | 25'51" | +34:24 | ||
10. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:03 | 33'12" | +50:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H:07 1900m 60m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 13:32 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Florent BISSOT | BEL | Start-O | 18:08 | 9'32" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 18:23 | 9'40" | +4:51 | ||
4. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 21:09 | 11'07" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 27:54 | 14'41" | +14:22 | ||
6. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 34:12 | 18'00" | +20:40 | ||
7. | Martin LAUWERS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 42:54 | 22'34" | +29:22 | ||
8. | David DEHON | BEL | Start-O | 47:14 | 24'51" | +33:42 | ||
9. | Alexandre DEHON | BEL | Start-O | 47:15 | 24'52" | +33:43 | ||
10. | Colin BRISBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:48 | 34'06" | +51:16 | ||
Top |