clublogo
index

3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015
Les Tumuli 8.11.2015
ASUB - Altaïr

Last updated: 09.11.2015 19:14:28Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 10100m  climb 205m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nina NIELENSBELD21Start-O2:09:1112'47"
Top

D:02   length 8200m  climb 200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michaela KOTECKAFRAD35VALMO1:14:379'05"
2.Marie DESRUMEAUXFRAD35VALMO1:15:189'10"+0:41
3.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD21C.O. Liège1:20:499'51"+6:12
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL1:24:4810'20"+10:11
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:27:0210'36"+12:25
6.Anne-Laure CELENZABELD-20C.O. Militaire Belge1:28:4510'49"+14:08
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:29:2810'54"+14:51
8.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-20ASUB1:29:3210'55"+14:55
9.Florence GREINERBELD21Start-O1:30:0310'58"+15:26
10.Claudia ROOMANBELD-20TROL1:34:0111'27"+19:24
11.Anne BERNISBELD35C.O. Liège1:43:1912'35"+28:42
12.Louise NYSSENBELD-20C.O. Liège1:46:4113'00"+32:04
13.Eleonore SCUVEEBELD21C.O. Liège1:48:0513'10"+33:28
14.Kelly GYSENBELD21K.O.L.2:20:5117'10"+1:06:14
15.Véronique HOCHETFRAD21C.O. Liège2:31:1918'27"+1:16:42
16.Berangere AULITBELD35Start-O2:31:3318'28"+1:16:56
17.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase2:48:1720'31"+1:33:40
NCLJennifer DEJONDBELD21ASUB
NCLMarjolaine PROTINBELD21Start-O
Top

D:03   length 6400m  climb 175m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok53:528'24"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB55:468'42"+1:54
3.Bénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.59:139'15"+5:21
4.Sofie HERREMANSBELD21hamok1:02:409'47"+8:48
5.Lien VANDERLINDENBELD35Omega1:05:4910'17"+11:57
6.Magalie GILLETBELD-16Omega1:06:2910'23"+12:37
7.Aurelie KIRILOVFRAD21VALMO1:08:5210'45"+15:00
8.Vanessa BOLSENSBELD35TROL1:11:0111'05"+17:09
9.An FREDERICKXBELD35ASUB1:14:4011'39"+20:48
10.Anne TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:24:4913'15"+30:57
11.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:25:0313'17"+31:11
12.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB1:26:4313'32"+32:51
13.Celine FLAGOTHIERBELD21Indiv.1:26:4613'33"+32:54
14.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:30:2014'06"+36:28
15.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERD45C.O. Liège1:31:3114'17"+37:39
16.Cheyenne DELL ANESEBELD-20Hainaut O.C.1:44:0416'15"+50:12
17.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD35Hermathenae1:51:2917'25"+57:37
18.Cécile ALBERTBELD35Balise 101:51:3217'25"+57:40
19.Marie THIENPONDTBELD21ASUB2:09:5320'17"+1:16:01
Top

D:04   length 4800m  climb 135m (51)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège35:067'18"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB45:349'29"+10:28
3.Kristel MERTENSBELD45TROL46:009'34"+10:54
4.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELD-16Hainaut O.C.46:519'45"+11:45
5.Hannah THIELSBELD-16Omega48:3410'07"+13:28
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELD-16ASUB50:4310'33"+15:37
7.Marine SILLIENBELD-16C.O. Pégase51:0610'38"+16:00
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB51:1010'39"+16:04
9.Laurence ROBYNFRAD45VALMO51:5010'47"+16:44
10.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège52:0310'50"+16:57
11.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège52:5011'00"+17:44
12.Lies DEFERMEBELD-16hamok52:5511'01"+17:49
13.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELD55C.O. Liège53:0511'03"+17:59
14.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB54:1011'17"+19:04
15.Natalie BEENAERTSBELD45Omega55:0711'28"+20:01
16.Ems DE SMULBELD-16Omega56:0311'40"+20:57
17.Geneviève NYSBELD45ASUB57:2511'57"+22:19
Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.57:2511'57"+22:19
19.Kristel PALMANSBELD45Omega59:0412'18"+23:58
20.Camille BAJON-ARNALFRAD-20ASUB1:00:2012'34"+25:14
21.Lucie ARNOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:01:5912'54"+26:53
22.Ellen DE BIEBELD40Omega1:02:3813'02"+27:32
23.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae1:04:3713'27"+29:31
24.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:05:3013'38"+30:24
25.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELD45ASUB1:05:5013'42"+30:44
26.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD40Omega1:05:5913'44"+30:53
27.Valérie HUBENSBELD45ASUB1:09:3414'29"+34:28
28.Camille GUEBELSBELD21ASUB1:11:2714'53"+36:21
29.Romane PAULFRAD-18ASUB1:13:5715'24"+38:51
30.Annick DUMOULINBELD40Start-O1:14:2615'30"+39:20
31.Claire ADAMBELD55ASUB1:15:5915'49"+40:53
32.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:16:0015'49"+40:54
33.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:16:0615'51"+41:00
34.Agnes DEPAUEBELD45Indiv.1:16:3315'56"+41:27
35.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.1:17:3116'08"+42:25
36.Vija VIGULELATD40Start-O1:17:5316'13"+42:47
37.Solvita RIKVEILELATD35Start-O1:18:1816'18"+43:12
38.Chloé BOGAERTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:19:2616'32"+44:20
39.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD40Balise 101:24:4317'38"+49:37
40.Caroline SIMONISBELD-20Start-O1:26:5218'05"+51:46
41.Alexia DONATELLOBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:27:0718'08"+52:01
42.Aenor LECLERCQBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:30:2118'49"+55:15
43.Elodie LEMASSONBELD21C.O. Pégase1:31:2719'03"+56:21
44.Christel PAULFRAD45Epernay Nature et Sports1:54:2123'49"+1:19:15
NCLAurelie RUSCHBELD21Start-O
NCLGillian TWEDDLEGBRD45Altaïr C.O.
NCLKatri HAATAJAFIND45TROL
NCLLiina SUMBERGBELD35VVO 96
NCLPrescillia YSEWIJNBELD-20Start-O
NCLValerie DE VISCHBELD21Start-O
NCLVirginie SEBABELD40C.O. Liège
Top

D:05   length 4000m  climb 115m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-14ASUB42:5010'42"
2.Laurine HERMANBELD-14ASUB49:0812'17"+6:18
3.Katarina TSJOHLMSWED55Indiv.54:5813'44"+12:08
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase55:2713'51"+12:37
5.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-14ASUB1:00:5615'14"+18:06
6.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD45ASUB1:05:4716'26"+22:57
7.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELD50C.O. Pégase1:07:1316'48"+24:23
8.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRAD-14VALMO1:10:4117'40"+27:51
9.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:12:0018'00"+29:10
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:12:3318'08"+29:43
11.Dominique LIESSEBELD55C.O. Pégase1:13:5118'27"+31:01
12.Emma PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:14:1018'32"+31:20
13.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL1:15:4618'56"+32:56
14.Berenice DE WAENBELD35Start-O1:19:0319'45"+36:13
15.Romane FIERENSBELD-16Indiv.1:22:3820'39"+39:48
16.Severine VARINFRAD40VALMO1:24:2221'05"+41:32
17.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELD65Hermathenae1:27:5521'58"+45:05
18.Kathia BRAVINITAD50ASUB1:28:2222'05"+45:32
19.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-14Hermathenae1:29:2422'21"+46:34
20.Segolene BAUDUINBELD-18Start-O1:31:0522'46"+48:15
21.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:31:3922'54"+48:49
22.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRAD40VALMO1:31:5522'58"+49:05
23.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca1:32:1923'04"+49:29
24.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:32:4723'11"+49:57
25.Pascale FLAMIONBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:34:3023'37"+51:40
26.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD65Hermathenae1:34:3423'38"+51:44
27.Isabelle FREREBELD35C.O. Liège1:39:3324'53"+56:43
28.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.1:40:4325'10"+57:53
29.Odile POULAINFRAD50ASUB1:44:2226'05"+1:01:32
30.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD60Altaïr C.O.1:48:3827'09"+1:05:48
31.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD55Altaïr C.O.1:59:0429'45"+1:16:14
32.Caroline HENAULTBELD55Start-O2:00:5730'14"+1:18:07
33.Frie BRESSELEERSBELD70TROL3:25:1651'18"+2:42:26
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELD55C.O. Militaire Belge
NCLHermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.
NCLVeronique ANCIAUXBELD50Start-O
Top

D:06   length 2400m  climb 85m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELD-10TROL36:5315'22"
2.Annick LECOYERFRAD60VERVINS ORIENTATION39:5416'37"+3:01
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB45:4819'04"+8:55
4.Florine DURIEUXBELD-12Altaïr C.O.49:2420'35"+12:31
5.France DURIEUXBELD-14Altaïr C.O.50:5721'13"+14:04
6.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB51:2921'27"+14:36
7.Martine CORDONNIERBELD60ASUB1:02:4526'08"+25:52
8.Camille PETITJEANBELD-12Hainaut O.C.1:03:3626'30"+26:43
9.Celine ROBEBELD21Start-O1:12:1830'07"+35:25
10.Samantha VANTHIENENBELD21Start-O1:13:1930'32"+36:26
11.Margaux MAZYBELD-12C.O. Liège1:17:5032'25"+40:57
12.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABD35C.O. Liège1:22:1734'17"+45:24
13.Josette LUXENBELD75Balise 101:29:1137'09"+52:18
14.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-12TROL1:40:0141'40"+1:03:08
15.Marie-France LEGUILLETTEFRAD65Indiv.1:43:1142'59"+1:06:18
16.Anne DURIEUXBELD40Altaïr C.O.1:56:2148'28"+1:19:28
NCLFiona VAN ROSSOMMEBELD-20Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:07   length 2500m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise ARNOBELD-10Hainaut O.C.26:0910'27"
2.Marie GILLETBELD-10C.O. Liège28:1611'18"+2:07
3.Léa INSTALLÉBELD-10Hainaut O.C.30:5012'20"+4:41
4.Pauline PETITJEANBELD-10Hainaut O.C.31:4412'41"+5:35
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège35:3214'12"+9:23
6.Agnès PONCELETBELD65C.O. Liège39:1815'43"+13:09
7.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELD-10Omega42:3017'00"+16:21
8.Eloïse LOVENSBELD-10C.O. Pégase42:3317'01"+16:24
9.Halina DUSZABELD-10Balise 1044:4117'52"+18:32
10.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-10ASUB46:0318'25"+19:54
11.Romane SENCEFRAD-10VALMO47:2218'56"+21:13
12.Mariana KOTECKACZED-10VALMO1:11:1328'29"+45:04
Top

H:01   length 10100m  climb 205m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH21C.O. Liège1:03:556'19"
2.Thomas GOUBAUBELH21ASUB1:04:076'20"+0:12
3.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB1:07:426'42"+3:47
4.Ondrej KOTECKYFRAH35VALMO1:09:446'54"+5:49
5.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae1:12:257'10"+8:30
6.Yannick POULAINFRAH21ASUB1:12:277'10"+8:32
7.Petru GRAMAROMH21K.O.L.1:12:527'12"+8:57
8.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:22:088'07"+18:13
9.Gilles DELMEEBELH21ASUB1:23:018'13"+19:06
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH40ASUB1:25:268'27"+21:31
11.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:31:379'04"+27:42
12.Romain LIAGREFRAH35VALMO1:35:489'29"+31:53
13.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:36:469'34"+32:51
14.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:40:579'59"+37:02
15.Guy DE COSTERBELH50Omega1:45:3210'26"+41:37
16.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:47:3010'38"+43:35
17.Nico MESKENSBELH35TROL1:49:5510'52"+46:00
18.Olivier HENRIETBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:50:5410'58"+46:59
19.Sébastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège1:53:5111'16"+49:56
20.Marc GEIRNARTFRAH50VALMO1:55:5011'28"+51:55
21.Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21ASUB1:56:0011'29"+52:05
22.Kasper COXBELH35TROL1:59:2611'49"+55:31
23.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase2:03:3812'14"+59:43
24.Jérémy BOMPASBELH21C.O. Militaire Belge2:05:2912'25"+1:01:34
25.Basile RICHARDBELH21Start-O2:09:4812'51"+1:05:53
26.Antoine SAFINBELH35C.O. Liège2:23:0714'10"+1:19:12
27.Arnaud DERMINEBELH21C.O. Pégase2:25:1314'22"+1:21:18
28.Francis ROULYBELH55Hainaut O.C.2:49:1816'45"+1:45:23
29.Nicolas SCHOLTESBELH21Start-O3:22:5320'05"+2:18:58
30.Luis MARTINEZBELH21Start-O3:22:5520'05"+2:19:00
--Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:10:346'59"+6:39
NCLBert MARIENBELH21K.O.L.
NCLKonstantin SMIRNOVFRAH55VALMO
NCLPierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase
NCLWouter TALLOENBELH35Omega
Top

H:02   length 8200m  climb 200m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase56:356'54"
2.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège57:206'59"+0:45
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH45Hermathenae1:00:217'21"+3:46
4.Serge DUSZABELH40Balise 101:00:337'23"+3:58
5.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega1:02:287'37"+5:53
6.Jérémy BREDOBELH-18O.L.V. Eifel1:02:417'38"+6:06
7.Eric MATTARTBELH40Hermathenae1:02:427'38"+6:07
8.Frederik LOECKXBELH40Omega1:05:247'58"+8:49
9.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH45ASUB1:06:248'05"+9:49
10.Frédéric DHONDTBELH40C.O. Liège1:06:478'08"+10:12
11.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45hamok1:07:238'13"+10:48
12.Michael ROOMANBELH-20TROL1:10:438'37"+14:08
13.Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-16Altaïr C.O.1:11:078'40"+14:32
14.Mark STEENSSENSBELH45Balise 101:13:438'59"+17:08
15.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega1:14:019'01"+17:26
16.Marc GALLOISFRAH40VERVINS ORIENTATION1:14:069'02"+17:31
17.Yves GOMREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:15:149'10"+18:39
18.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB1:15:389'13"+19:03
19.Tamas MAZCAKHUNH40Indiv.1:16:359'20"+20:00
20.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège1:16:369'20"+20:01
21.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH50Altaïr C.O.1:16:599'23"+20:24
22.Olivier HERMANNBELH40ASUB1:17:469'29"+21:11
23.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB1:18:509'36"+22:15
24.Miel DEFERMEBELH-18hamok1:18:599'37"+22:24
25.Pascal LEGEREFRAH50VALMO1:19:489'43"+23:13
26.Pascal PLUVINAGEBELH40Balise 101:23:5910'14"+27:24
27.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:24:0710'15"+27:32
28.Mathieu ROTHBELH21ASUB1:24:4410'19"+28:09
29.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:26:1710'31"+29:42
30.Stephane SENCEFRAH40VALMO1:26:3210'33"+29:57
31.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:27:3810'41"+31:03
32.Marc DE HAASNEDH45K.O.L.1:28:2510'46"+31:50
33.Vladimir GELDOFBELH45ASUB1:28:3110'47"+31:56
34.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB1:28:3210'47"+31:57
35.Ian GELDOFBELH-20ASUB1:28:3910'48"+32:04
Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:28:3910'48"+32:04
37.Michel COGGHEBELH60TROL1:31:3411'10"+34:59
38.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:31:3511'10"+35:00
39.Peter DENDASBELH50Indiv.1:33:0511'21"+36:30
40.Audric NAGYBELH21Start-O1:34:0211'28"+37:27
41.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH45ASUB1:34:3011'31"+37:55
42.Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:35:5511'41"+39:20
43.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:37:0111'49"+40:26
44.Jérôme RUSSOBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:37:2111'52"+40:46
45.Prince BAJAJINDH21Start-O1:37:4811'55"+41:13
46.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae1:39:0912'05"+42:34
47.Julien DENDASBELH21Indiv.1:40:5112'17"+44:16
48.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:43:3812'38"+47:03
49.Guillaume STASSARBELH21Start-O1:55:5314'07"+59:18
50.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB1:57:1514'17"+1:00:40
51.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:58:1814'25"+1:01:43
52.Jan SLIVAH40Start-O2:00:4714'43"+1:04:12
53.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB2:17:2616'45"+1:20:51
54.Vincent VAN CAILLIEBELH55Indiv.2:37:4719'14"+1:41:12
NCLAuke SCHILDERNEDH40Altaïr C.O.
NCLRik VAN BRUGGENBELH40TROL
Top

H:03   length 6400m  climb 175m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELH50Balise 1049:177'42"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50C.L.O. Chiny49:557'47"+0:38
3.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL50:227'52"+1:05
4.Ansis POIKANSLATH-16Altaïr C.O.50:397'54"+1:22
5.J-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase50:507'56"+1:33
6.Guillaume EYENBELH-16C.O. Liège51:047'58"+1:47
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH50Hermathenae51:198'01"+2:02
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50C.O. Liège53:508'24"+4:33
9.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-16Altaïr C.O.55:308'40"+6:13
10.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok55:338'40"+6:16
11.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:438'51"+7:26
12.Jean-François LOTERIEFRAH50Start-O57:198'57"+8:02
13.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.57:419'00"+8:24
14.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège58:389'09"+9:21
15.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH50TROL1:00:139'24"+10:56
16.Philippe DELHEZBELH45ASUB1:01:219'35"+12:04
17.Dirk CEULEMANSBELH50Omega1:02:179'43"+13:00
18.Michaël CHERENCEBELH35ASUB1:02:319'46"+13:14
19.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:03:189'53"+14:01
20.Marc CLAESBELH50hamok1:03:229'54"+14:05
21.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB1:04:0710'01"+14:50
22.Philippe SINAEVEBELH55Balise 101:04:2310'03"+15:06
23.Jan CAPPAERTBELH35TROL1:04:3710'05"+15:20
24.Herman JANSSENBELH55TROL1:05:5410'17"+16:37
25.Dominique PEETERSBELH55Borasca1:06:0710'19"+16:50
26.Antoine PAULFRAH50Epernay Nature et Sports1:07:1310'30"+17:56
27.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELH55K.O.L.1:07:2510'32"+18:08
28.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB1:07:4210'34"+18:25
29.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:07:5610'36"+18:39
30.Jean IGNOULBELH55K.O.L.1:08:0310'37"+18:46
31.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB1:08:4910'45"+19:32
32.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH55ASUB1:09:2910'51"+20:12
33.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH50Balise 101:11:5311'13"+22:36
34.Philippe PAPINFRAH50VALMO1:13:2811'28"+24:11
35.Alexis DELINSELLEBELH35Start-O1:13:4911'32"+24:32
36.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:15:0911'44"+25:52
37.Alan CROSSGBRH55Altaïr C.O.1:15:4111'49"+26:24
38.Eric GIAUXBELH55Balise 101:15:4411'49"+26:27
39.Luc DERENNEBELH50Hermathenae1:16:1411'54"+26:57
40.Didier HOOFDBELH35ASUB1:16:2211'55"+27:05
41.Gérald FIERENSBELH-20Indiv.1:19:3112'25"+30:14
42.Michel DE LANNOYBELH60ASUB1:21:3012'44"+32:13
43.Nathan HAVELFRAH-16ASUB1:21:4812'46"+32:31
44.Jerome VARINFRAH40VALMO1:21:5812'48"+32:41
45.Michel CELENZABELH55C.O. Militaire Belge1:24:0513'08"+34:48
46.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:28:0013'45"+38:43
47.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:31:1414'15"+41:57
48.Jean-Luc DEPEROBELH50Start-O1:32:3114'27"+43:14
49.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:34:1814'44"+45:01
50.Yannick GRUIELLEBELH45Indiv.1:34:2714'45"+45:10
51.Laurent BERNARDBELH21ASUB1:34:3414'46"+45:17
52.Jan DE SOETEBELH50TROL1:37:0915'10"+47:52
53.Stéphane HERSONBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:37:3315'14"+48:16
54.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:39:3715'33"+50:20
55.Laurent GASPARDBELH35Start-O1:39:4015'34"+50:23
56.Roland BRICHARTBELH55Start-O1:43:4716'12"+54:30
57.Johan CLAESBELH55Borasca1:45:2516'28"+56:08
58.Gilles THOUMSINBELH40Start-O1:46:3716'39"+57:20
59.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELH50Balise 101:47:1116'44"+57:54
60.Pierrick GHEYSENH21Start-O1:50:5017'19"+1:01:33
61.Thierry CHALANTONBELH21Start-O1:58:5218'34"+1:09:35
62.Adrien SCHNEEGANSBELH-18Start-O2:12:4020'43"+1:23:23
63.Benoît ROGGEBELH55ASUB2:16:1321'17"+1:26:56
64.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB2:17:5421'32"+1:28:37
--Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB1:23:2713'02"+34:10
NCLEmerson VANDERSMISSENBELH21Start-O
NCLJean-Claude DE BELDERBELH55Hainaut O.C.
NCLJean-Marc GILLETBELH45Omega
NCLJulien MICHIELSBELH21Start-O
NCLNicolas SIMONISBELH-18Indiv.
NCLOlivier DROPSYBELH21Start-O
Top

H:04   length 4800m  climb 135m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELH-14Hainaut O.C.34:367'12"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase34:547'16"+0:18
3.Piet DEFERMEBELH-14hamok41:588'44"+7:22
4.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:279'15"+9:51
5.Willy LAMONBELH65Altaïr C.O.44:439'18"+10:07
6.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel47:429'56"+13:06
7.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-14Hainaut O.C.48:2810'05"+13:52
8.Lennard GHEYSELSBELH-16Omega48:4910'10"+14:13
9.Justin GILLETBELH-14C.O. Liège50:1010'27"+15:34
10.Marc ALBERTBELH60Balise 1051:4410'46"+17:08
11.Pierre VERSTRAETENBELH-18ASUB52:0310'50"+17:27
12.Michaël BROUWIERBELH35Hermathenae52:2710'55"+17:51
13.Ludwig KAUTBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:3710'57"+18:01
14.Tibo GILLETBELH-14Omega53:2611'07"+18:50
15.Emmanuel DONNETBELH40ASUB53:4111'11"+19:05
16.Philippe HECQBELH60Hainaut O.C.53:5511'13"+19:19
17.Simon VANSPAUWENBELH-14Hermathenae55:4411'36"+21:08
18.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELH60Altaïr C.O.56:3711'47"+22:01
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65Borasca56:4011'48"+22:04
20.Mark CEULEMANSBELH60TROL56:4211'48"+22:06
21.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:00:0412'30"+25:28
22.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 101:00:2612'35"+25:50
23.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:01:0312'43"+26:27
24.Aime FRANSSENSBELH70TROL1:02:5813'07"+28:22
25.Marcel SCHWALLBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:04:2013'24"+29:44
26.Thierry CHARLESFRAH60VERVINS ORIENTATION1:05:4113'41"+31:05
27.Jean BAISIPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:07:4514'06"+33:09
28.Bernard DUBOISBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:08:0814'11"+33:32
29.Mikus POIKANSLATH-14Altaïr C.O.1:09:2914'28"+34:53
30.André PEETERSBELH65TROL1:11:5714'59"+37:21
31.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:16:2315'54"+41:47
32.Leonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB1:16:5816'02"+42:22
33.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH65Hermathenae1:18:3616'22"+44:00
34.Regis LECOYERFRAH60VERVINS ORIENTATION1:19:0116'27"+44:25
35.Christian LAUWAERTBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:20:0116'40"+45:25
36.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:25:1417'45"+50:38
37.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:29:3718'40"+55:01
38.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:42:4921'25"+1:08:13
39.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELH60C.O. Militaire Belge1:44:1921'43"+1:09:43
40.Patrick MOREAUBELH60ASUB1:53:0223'32"+1:18:26
41.Clement BETTEBELH-10Start-O2:04:2925'56"+1:29:53
42.Sébastien BETTEBELH35C.O. Militaire Belge2:04:4125'58"+1:30:05
NCLBadr'eddine BENDAJJABELH21Start-O
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELH60C.O. Pégase
NCLMohamed NAIT ROMOUCHEH21Start-O
NCLStany GUBALABELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLSulaiman BAHBELH21Start-O
Top

H:05   length 4000m  climb 115m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-14ASUB39:109'47"
2.Liam THIELSBELH-14Omega43:5710'59"+4:47
3.Jonas JANSENBELH-12Omega44:3411'08"+5:24
4.Thomas TSJOHOLMSWEH60Indiv.45:1511'18"+6:05
5.Lucas VARINFRAH-14VALMO45:1711'19"+6:07
6.Eric HULLYBELH60Altaïr C.O.45:2011'19"+6:10
7.Matijs LOECKXBELH-14Omega47:3211'52"+8:22
8.Georges DEFERMEBELH70hamok51:0312'45"+11:53
9.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB1:00:1115'02"+21:01
10.Michel RYSENAERBELH70ASUB1:05:2716'21"+26:17
11.Guy CHATELAINBELH65Hermathenae1:05:3216'22"+26:22
12.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB1:08:1817'04"+29:08
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:08:4417'10"+29:34
14.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH70ASUB1:13:1218'17"+34:02
15.Christian DE WAENBELH65ASUB1:13:2818'22"+34:18
16.Matthieu DE WAENBELH21VVO 961:19:3919'54"+40:29
17.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:22:1420'33"+43:04
18.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:22:5020'42"+43:40
19.Bernard CATALABELH65Start-O1:22:5520'43"+43:45
20.Christian FIERENSBELH70Indiv.1:26:1421'33"+47:04
21.Bernard PONCEBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:32:3123'07"+53:21
22.Thierry GILMONTBELH65ASUB2:01:3730'24"+1:22:27
NCLChristophe BAUDUINBELH55Start-O
Top

H:06   length 2400m  climb 85m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-12Hermathenae26:3911'06"
2.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-12Hermathenae31:0612'57"+4:27
3.Arthur DEFROMONTFRAH-12VALMO35:2914'47"+8:50
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB37:5115'46"+11:12
5.Thomas HERMANBELH-12ASUB39:1016'19"+12:31
6.Louis VOSBELH-12C.O. Liège41:3517'19"+14:56
7.André LUXENBELH75Balise 1043:4018'11"+17:01
8.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-12Hermathenae44:2218'29"+17:43
9.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELH-10TROL49:3420'39"+22:55
10.Simon BOURGUIGNONBELH21Start-O1:18:2132'38"+51:42
11.Simon CHRISTIANEBELH-12Altaïr C.O.1:19:0832'58"+52:29
Top

H:07   length 2500m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELH-10C.O. Pégase18:187'19"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELH-10C.O. Liège19:477'54"+1:29
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae22:569'10"+4:38
4.Mats DE SMULBELH-10Omega26:3210'36"+8:14
5.Axel SENCEFRAH-10VALMO32:3513'01"+14:17
6.Joachim SEBABELH-10Indiv.39:0715'38"+20:49
7.Antoine VOSBELH-10C.O. Liège40:1816'07"+22:00
8.Gauthier SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase41:2316'33"+23:05
9.Jekabs POIKANSLATH-10Altaïr C.O.50:3320'13"+32:15
10.Nathan SILLIENBELH-10C.O. Pégase1:22:4133'04"+1:04:23
Top

Total

ASUB80
Start-O43
Hainaut O.C.38
C.O. Liège36
TROL30
Altaïr C.O.23
Hermathenae22
Omega22
VALMO20
C.O. Pégase19
Balise 1016
Indiv.15
hamok10
C.O. Militaire Belge7
K.O.L.7
Borasca4
O.L.V. Eifel4
VERVINS ORIENTATION4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Epernay Nature et Sports2
VVO 962
C.L.O. Chiny1
Total: 408