3 Jours Forêt de Soignes 2015
Les Tumuli 8.11.2015
ASUB - Altaïr
Last updated: 09.11.2015 19:14:28
Contact/Remarks:
jacqueshofmans@gmail.com
D:01
D:02
D:03
D:04
D:05
D:06
D:07
H:01
H:02
H:03
H:04
H:05
H:06
H:07
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:03
6400m
175m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
59:13
9'15"
10.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:49
13'15"
11.
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
D35
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:03
13'17"
16.
Cheyenne DELL ANESE
BEL
D-20
Hainaut O.C.
1:44:04
16'15"
Top
D:04
4800m
135m (51)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
46:51
9'45"
17.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
D45
Hainaut O.C.
57:25
11'57"
21.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:59
12'54"
38.
Chloé BOGAERT
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:26
16'32"
41.
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:07
18'08"
42.
Aenor LECLERCQ
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:30:21
18'49"
Top
D:05
4000m
115m (36)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:10
18'32"
25.
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:30
23'37"
NCL
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D50
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:06
2400m
85m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
D-12
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:36
26'30"
NCL
Fiona VAN ROSSOMME
BEL
D-20
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:07
2500m
50m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise ARNO
BEL
D-10
Hainaut O.C.
26:09
10'27"
3.
Léa INSTALLÉ
BEL
D-10
Hainaut O.C.
30:50
12'20"
4.
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
D-10
Hainaut O.C.
31:44
12'41"
Top
H:01
10100m
205m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
18.
Olivier HENRIET
BEL
H21
Hainaut O.C.
1:50:54
10'58"
28.
Francis ROULY
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
2:49:18
16'45"
Top
H:02
8200m
200m (56)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:15:14
9'10"
29.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:26:17
10'31"
31.
Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:27:38
10'41"
42.
Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:35:55
11'41"
44.
Jérôme RUSSO
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:37:21
11'52"
48.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:43:38
12'38"
Top
H:03
6400m
175m (71)
[H:]M:S
min/km
53.
Stéphane HERSON
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:37:33
15'14"
NCL
Jean-Claude DE BELDER
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:04
4800m
135m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
34:36
7'12"
7.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
48:28
10'05"
16.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
53:55
11'13"
28.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:08:08
14'11"
35.
Christian LAUWAERT
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:01
16'40"
37.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:29:37
18'40"
38.
Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ
ESP
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:42:49
21'25"
NCL
Stany GUBALA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:05
4000m
115m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:22:14
20'33"
21.
Bernard PONCE
BEL
H70
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:31
23'07"
Top
Total
ASUB
80
Start-O
43
Hainaut O.C.
38
C.O. Liège
36
TROL
30
Altaïr C.O.
23
Hermathenae
22
Omega
22
VALMO
20
C.O. Pégase
19
Balise 10
16
Indiv.
15
hamok
10
C.O. Militaire Belge
7
K.O.L.
7
Borasca
4
O.L.V. Eifel
4
VERVINS ORIENTATION
4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
3
Epernay Nature et Sports
2
VVO 96
2
C.L.O. Chiny
1
Total: 408