clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2014
Groenendael 9.11.2014
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 09.11.2014 23:54:26HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 D:07 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06 H:07
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9800m  climb 215m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:16:277'48"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:18:548'03"+2:27
Top

D:02   length 7900m  climb 165m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok59:367'32"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:03:238'01"+3:47
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:05:518'20"+6:15
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:07:448'34"+8:08
5.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:07:538'35"+8:17
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:09:478'49"+10:11
7.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:11:199'01"+11:43
8.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:15:399'34"+16:03
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:20:2710'11"+20:51
10.Coline CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:23:4110'35"+24:05
11.Anne-Laure CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:23:4610'36"+24:10
12.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELE.P.O.S.1:25:5510'52"+26:19
13.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:28:3211'12"+28:56
14.Jessica MARIENBELASUB1:39:0912'33"+39:33
NCLLouise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège
Top

D:03   length 7000m  climb 140m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906NO VALMO57:358'13"
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:00:468'40"+3:11
3.Marie-Hélène MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO1:01:368'48"+4:01
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:478'58"+5:12
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:09:269'55"+11:51
6.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:09:399'56"+12:04
7.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL1:09:539'58"+12:18
8.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:11:5110'15"+14:16
9.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:13:3810'31"+16:03
10.Axelle PIRLOTBELHermathenae1:25:2212'11"+27:47
11.Laurie GERARDBELHainaut O.C.1:55:0716'26"+57:32
12.Maya MICHELBELC.O. Pégase2:03:2517'37"+1:05:50
13.Chantal DAVIDBELStart-O3:00:5025'49"+2:03:15
--Aurelie KIRILOVFRA5906NO VALMO1:03:289'03"+5:53
--Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:13:4610'32"+16:11
--Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:33:1513'19"+35:40
--Manon DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:50:0115'43"+52:26
Top

D:04   length 5600m  climb 115m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega51:389'13"
2.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.53:009'27"+1:22
3.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL53:459'35"+2:07
4.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:01:3811'00"+10:00
5.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:02:1511'06"+10:37
6.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok1:02:2111'08"+10:43
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:02:3311'10"+10:55
8.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:05:0411'37"+13:26
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:05:1911'39"+13:41
10.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega1:06:4011'54"+15:02
11.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:11:2512'45"+19:47
12.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:14:1613'15"+22:38
13.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:15:1113'25"+23:33
14.An DUYCKBELASUB1:17:1813'48"+25:40
15.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:18:1113'57"+26:33
16.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:19:0014'06"+27:22
17.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAASUB1:19:0414'07"+27:26
18.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:22:1414'41"+30:36
19.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:35:5517'07"+44:17
20.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:36:3217'14"+44:54
21.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:36:3917'15"+45:01
22.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:37:4317'26"+46:05
23.Véronique BRUSBELC.O. Pégase1:40:2817'56"+48:50
24.Silice EGGERSBELASUB1:43:2218'27"+51:44
25.Leila MICHELBELC.O. Pégase1:43:4018'30"+52:02
--Elke VERDEYENBELOmega51:429'13"+0:04
--Kim GEYPENBELOmega51:589'16"+0:20
--Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega1:11:0412'41"+19:26
--Nikonna BRIXLANDSWEIndividuel1:32:4116'33"+41:03
--Camille BAJON-ARNALBELASUB1:40:5218'00"+49:14
--Caroline SIMONISIndividuel2:13:2623'49"+1:21:48
--Marie THIENPONDBELASUB2:20:2225'03"+1:28:44
NCLChristine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDKOVZ
NCLVeronique HALKINBELStart-O
--Alice VANSCHOUBURGIndividuel
Top

D:05   length 4300m  climb 80m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:0611'11"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège54:2812'40"+6:22
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase57:2013'19"+9:14
4.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL58:5313'41"+10:47
5.Sonia NYSBELOmega58:5713'42"+10:51
6.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:00:4014'06"+12:34
7.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:02:1814'29"+14:12
8.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:02:1914'29"+14:13
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:14:5817'26"+26:52
10.Marie-Reine OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar1:21:4519'00"+33:39
11.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:57:0527'13"+1:08:59
12.Anne HENDRICKXBELIndividuel2:05:2329'09"+1:17:17
13.Hermine HONOREHainaut O.C.2:09:4730'10"+1:21:41
14.Veronique ANCIAUXBELIndividuel2:10:3830'22"+1:22:32
15.Marie-Jeanne MOMAERTSBELIndividuel2:35:4036'12"+1:47:34
16.Carla VAN CAENEGHEMBELIndividuel2:35:4736'13"+1:47:41
--Katarina SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb55:3412'55"+7:28
--Sietske PEETERSBELTROL56:1513'04"+8:09
--Leene JESPERSBELTROL58:5713'42"+10:51
--Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:07:5415'47"+19:48
--Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:08:3215'56"+20:26
--Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:10:0916'18"+22:03
--Anne-Catherine BILLENFRA5906NO VALMO1:29:1420'45"+41:08
--Aneleen AERTSBELHainaut O.C.1:35:4822'16"+47:42
--Agnes DEPAUEBELIndividuel1:41:5923'43"+53:53
--Gael RENOTTEBELIndividuel2:03:2228'41"+1:15:16
--Anne SEGUYFRAStart-O2:07:5929'45"+1:19:53
NCLAnneleen SPIESSENSBELIndividuel
NCLFrance DURIEUXBELStart-O
NCLFrederique DONYBELIndividuel
NCLJoke VAN DAELEBELIndividuel
NCLSophie EECKHOUTBELStart-O
NCLVirginie SEBABELC.O. Liège
--Ane DURIEUXBELStart-O
--Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D:06   length 2500m  climb 65m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega31:5112'44"
2.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207PI VO40:2916'11"+8:38
3.Nicole NAEIJEBELASUB42:4417'05"+10:53
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL44:1717'42"+12:26
5.Hanae GIROUBELIndividuel46:1718'30"+14:26
6.M-Bernadette MOULIEREFRA0207PI VO46:1818'31"+14:27
7.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB46:5518'45"+15:04
8.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL48:0719'14"+16:16
9.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège48:2119'20"+16:30
10.Annick LECOYERFRA0207PI VO48:3619'26"+16:45
11.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok51:5220'44"+20:01
12.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae52:1620'54"+20:25
13.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae54:4521'53"+22:54
14.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae55:4522'17"+23:54
15.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL56:4922'43"+24:58
16.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:03:2525'22"+31:34
--Cloé DAMIENFRA5906NO VALMO1:02:2324'57"+30:32
--Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:06:1226'28"+34:21
--Marie-Pierre SENCEFRA5906NO VALMO
Top

D:07   length 2000m  climb 35m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zoé TAILLIEUBELBalise 1023:0011'30"
2.Yaelle MALARD0207PI VO23:0511'32"+0:05
3.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.28:5414'26"+5:54
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.35:4117'50"+12:41
5.Halina DUSZABELBalise 1036:1618'07"+13:16
6.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok46:3323'16"+23:33
7.Louise MATTARTBELIndividuel49:2124'40"+26:21
8.Ysalys VERMAUTBELIndividuel56:1428'07"+33:14
9.Lilou VERMAUTBELStart-O1:00:5930'29"+37:59
10.Cassandrte EVERAERTBELASUB1:01:0030'30"+38:00
--Amber THYSBELhamok36:0918'04"+13:09
Top

H:01   length 9800m  climb 215m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège55:225'38"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase55:365'40"+0:14
3.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL55:405'40"+0:18
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB55:495'41"+0:27
5.Taneli PANTSARFINK.O.L.56:495'47"+1:27
6.Julien GILLETBELASUB57:265'51"+2:04
7.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:355'52"+2:13
8.Joost TALLOENBELOmega59:306'04"+4:08
Thomas GILLETBELASUB59:306'04"+4:08
10.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca1:03:576'31"+8:35
11.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:05:286'40"+10:06
12.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:06:046'44"+10:42
13.Igor VUKOVICSRBOrienteering Team Kosutnjak Belgrade1:06:116'45"+10:49
14.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:06:176'45"+10:55
15.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.1:07:096'51"+11:47
16.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:07:556'55"+12:33
17.Amund BEITNESind1:08:447'00"+13:22
18.Jean-Damien SCHENKELAARSBELC.O. Liège1:09:177'04"+13:55
19.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:017'14"+15:39
20.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:11:537'20"+16:31
21.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:17:487'56"+22:26
22.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:027'57"+22:40
Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:18:027'57"+22:40
24.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:19:268'06"+24:04
25.Maris BERZINSLATASUB1:24:178'36"+28:55
26.Pierre DAUBYBELC.O. Liège1:24:348'37"+29:12
27.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:25:088'41"+29:46
28.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:25:288'43"+30:06
29.Staphane SENCEFRA5906NO VALMO1:26:308'49"+31:08
30.Oscar VILA SEMPEREESPASUB1:26:598'52"+31:37
31.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:27:188'54"+31:56
32.Andrea MARZOLLAITAASUB1:29:169'06"+33:54
33.Antoine SAFINBELC.O. Liège1:35:559'47"+40:33
34.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:36:089'48"+40:46
35.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:36:549'53"+41:32
36.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:37:039'54"+41:41
37.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:44:4810'41"+49:26
38.Jan CAPPAERTBELTROL1:45:0710'43"+49:45
39.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:49:2911'10"+54:07
40.Marc DELMEEBELC.O. Pégase1:56:4811'55"+1:01:26
41.Wim GOEDERTIERBELVVO 961:57:5512'01"+1:02:33
42.Michael CHERENCEASUB2:10:1413'17"+1:14:52
43.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:29:5615'17"+1:34:34
NCLHans TALLOENBELOmega
NCLPetru GRAMAROMK.O.L.
NCLThibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
Top

H:02   length 7900m  climb 165m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL49:296'15"
2.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae56:257'08"+6:56
3.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel57:497'19"+8:20
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok58:087'21"+8:39
5.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:467'33"+10:17
6.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega59:547'34"+10:25
7.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906NO VALMO1:00:147'37"+10:45
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:00:447'41"+11:15
9.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:01:317'47"+12:02
10.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:02:067'51"+12:37
11.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:03:358'02"+14:06
12.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:03:498'04"+14:20
13.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:05:298'17"+16:00
14.Marc DEPAUEBELIndividuel1:06:238'24"+16:54
15.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:06:308'25"+17:01
16.Raf THYSBELVVO 961:06:518'27"+17:22
17.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:07:428'34"+18:13
18.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:09:068'44"+19:37
19.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:09:408'49"+20:11
20.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:10:288'55"+20:59
21.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:10:378'56"+21:08
22.Olivier HERMANNBELASUB1:11:299'02"+22:00
23.Alain GOBERTFRA5906NO VALMO1:14:179'24"+24:48
24.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:14:339'26"+25:04
25.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:16:059'37"+26:36
26.Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELBalise 101:17:329'48"+28:03
27.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:17:389'49"+28:09
28.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:19:0810'01"+29:39
29.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:19:3610'04"+30:07
30.Marc GALLOISFRA0207PI VO1:23:3410'34"+34:05
31.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAASUB1:24:0710'38"+34:38
32.Marc ROUSEREZBELIndividuel1:24:1510'39"+34:46
33.Philippe PAPINFRA5906NO VALMO1:25:0110'45"+35:32
34.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:25:2210'48"+35:53
35.Steffen KNOOPSBELhamok1:25:2310'48"+35:54
36.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:35:4512'07"+46:16
37.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:42:0012'54"+52:31
38.Philippe PROUVEURFRAStart-O1:42:0512'55"+52:36
39.Jean-Luc MARIENBELASUB1:44:3013'13"+55:01
40.Laurent TOISOULBELind1:46:2613'28"+56:57
41.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae1:58:4115'01"+1:09:12
42.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB2:13:3216'54"+1:24:03
43.Luis Alberto MARTINEZ VAQUEROBELStart-O2:40:0320'15"+1:50:34
NCLDidier GOHYBELHainaut O.C.
NCLIfor BIRTLESStart-O
NCLJean-Michel DUJARDINBELIndividuel
NCLPatrick SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO
NCLPierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLRodrigo BARRIOSOStart-O
Top

H:03   length 7000m  climb 140m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega47:126'44"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok48:096'52"+0:57
3.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1049:087'01"+1:56
4.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège49:537'07"+2:41
5.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.50:497'15"+3:37
6.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok51:367'22"+4:24
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok52:557'33"+5:43
8.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUS5906NO VALMO53:027'34"+5:50
9.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase53:487'41"+6:36
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega54:317'47"+7:19
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB54:577'50"+7:45
12.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB55:087'52"+7:56
13.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège57:378'13"+10:25
14.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB58:398'22"+11:27
15.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:00:328'38"+13:20
16.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906NO VALMO1:02:088'52"+14:56
17.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.1:03:049'00"+15:52
18.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.1:04:019'08"+16:49
19.Christian IMBRECHTSBELASUB1:04:099'09"+16:57
20.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:04:509'15"+17:38
21.Paul PLISSARTBELASUB1:05:109'18"+17:58
22.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:05:489'24"+18:36
23.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB1:06:389'31"+19:26
24.Laurent BIZOTFRA5906NO VALMO1:06:519'33"+19:39
25.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:08:109'44"+20:58
26.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:09:079'52"+21:55
27.Vincent ROYFRA5906NO VALMO1:10:1910'02"+23:07
28.Christian DEVULDERBELBalise 101:12:4110'22"+25:29
29.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:14:0010'34"+26:48
30.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:16:3510'56"+29:23
31.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:4511'06"+30:33
32.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:17:5711'08"+30:45
33.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:18:3711'13"+31:25
34.Romain NIHOULBELHainaut O.C.1:18:4611'15"+31:34
35.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:18:5511'16"+31:43
36.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:25:2112'11"+38:09
37.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:34:4013'31"+47:28
38.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:44:5314'58"+57:41
39.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:49:0215'34"+1:01:50
40.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:50:5415'50"+1:03:42
41.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:58:4416'57"+1:11:32
42.Leonard THIENPONDTBELASUB2:07:4718'15"+1:20:35
43.Jean VAN PRAAGBELASUB2:13:3519'04"+1:26:23
44.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:18:3219'47"+1:31:20
45.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELStart-O3:00:5525'50"+2:13:43
--Michael ROOMANBELTROL53:157'36"+6:03
--Piotr DELANDMETERBELStart-O1:28:3412'39"+41:22
--Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:44:2114'54"+57:09
--Olivier SQUILBINBELStart-O2:18:3519'47"+1:31:23
NCLBertrand TALLIEUBalise 10
NCLBoris ALTDORFERBELStart-O
NCLJean-Claude DE BELDERBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMarc DE NEYERStart-O
NCLNicolas SQUILBINBELStart-O
NCLPhilippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 10
NCLPhilippe MERCENIERIndividuel
NCLXavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase
--John DELVEAUXBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H:04   length 5600m  climb 115m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.48:128'36"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase49:558'54"+1:43
3.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae50:168'58"+2:04
4.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.53:049'28"+4:52
5.Frans WENSBELTROL53:189'31"+5:06
6.Bernard OUDINFRA6804AL COColmar56:0110'00"+7:49
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel56:0810'01"+7:56
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.56:4010'07"+8:28
9.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège58:0910'23"+9:57
10.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL1:00:2210'46"+12:10
11.Juul ACCOUBELIndividuel1:00:3910'49"+12:27
12.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:01:0310'54"+12:51
13.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:01:0710'54"+12:55
14.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:01:4811'02"+13:36
15.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:3011'20"+15:18
16.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:05:5311'45"+17:41
17.Alexis SOLTYSIAKFRA5906NO VALMO1:09:1512'21"+21:03
18.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:09:4912'28"+21:37
19.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:09:5512'29"+21:43
20.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL1:10:5112'39"+22:39
21.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:10:5612'40"+22:44
22.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:11:1512'43"+23:03
23.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:12:3212'57"+24:20
24.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:15:2113'27"+27:09
25.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:15:2413'27"+27:12
26.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:21:3314'33"+33:21
Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:21:3314'33"+33:21
28.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:24:1315'02"+36:01
29.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:26:0915'23"+37:57
30.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:28:3215'48"+40:20
31.Mike IN T GROENNEDKOVZ1:29:4616'01"+41:34
32.Pierre MOLSBELASUB1:34:2616'51"+46:14
33.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:39:4717'49"+51:35
34.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:42:1018'14"+53:58
35.Bernard DENGISIndividuel1:52:4420'07"+1:04:32
36.Patrick MOREAUBELASUB2:21:5225'20"+1:33:40
--Stefan THIELSBELOmega53:009'27"+4:48
--Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:14:1513'15"+26:03
--Eric MATHIEUBELC.O. Pégase1:16:0213'34"+27:50
--Marc COLLINStart-O1:22:0114'38"+33:49
--Jan COOLSBELE.P.O.S.1:25:0615'11"+36:54
--Olivier KEPPENNEBELIndividuel1:44:4618'42"+56:34
--Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:46:2719'00"+58:15
--Vincent DEBROUXBELIndividuel2:01:3021'41"+1:13:18
NCLAxel CONRADBELStart-O
NCLJean_michel HEINEIndividuel
NCLRegis LECOYERFRA0207PI VO
NCLTim LUYCKXBELhamok
NCLYves CONRADBELStart-O
--Ignace MESTDAGHStart-O
Top

H:05   length 4300m  climb 80m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB39:029'04"
2.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.39:329'11"+0:30
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.44:1110'16"+5:09
4.Tibo GILLETBELOmega53:4812'30"+14:46
5.Michel OOMSBELOmega54:3712'42"+15:35
6.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae54:4612'44"+15:44
7.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok58:3513'37"+19:33
8.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.59:4313'53"+20:41
9.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:01:2914'17"+22:27
10.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae1:02:4914'36"+23:47
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:13:1617'02"+34:14
12.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:22:5319'16"+43:51
13.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:28:0520'29"+49:03
14.David BIRTLESBELStart-O1:54:5426'43"+1:15:52
15.Nathan HAVELFRAASUB2:06:0429'19"+1:27:02
--Thomas SJOHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb40:379'26"+1:35
--Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega40:529'30"+1:50
--Michel LIONBELHainaut O.C.42:349'53"+3:32
--Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega43:4310'10"+4:41
--Thierry GILMONTBELASUB50:4711'48"+11:45
--Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL56:0713'03"+17:05
--Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.58:1013'31"+19:08
--Robert HOOFDBELASUB58:4913'40"+19:47
--Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDKOVZ59:5513'56"+20:53
--Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:05:4415'17"+26:42
--Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:09:2516'08"+30:23
--Pierre VERSTRAETENBELASUB1:15:3317'34"+36:31
--Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:16:1217'43"+37:10
--Johan GOUBAUBELAltaïr C.O.1:27:1220'16"+48:10
--Jos THYSBELhamok1:28:4420'38"+49:42
--Geoffroy VAN DESSELBELStart-O1:29:0420'42"+50:02
--Quentin GHYSSAERTBELIndividuel1:29:3820'50"+50:36
--Valerie DEPAUEIndividuel1:35:1722'09"+56:15
--Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:39:0123'01"+59:59
--Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.2:10:0730'15"+1:31:05
--Eric BERTRANDBELStart-O2:10:3630'22"+1:31:34
--Bernard CATALABELStart-O2:12:2330'47"+1:33:21
NCLJean-Jacques MULSBELIndividuel
NCLPatrick CAMACHOBELStart-O
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H:06   length 2500m  climb 65m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB28:3711'26"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega29:2111'44"+0:44
3.Matisse MALARDFRA0207PI VO29:5711'58"+1:20
4.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège35:0514'01"+6:28
5.Freddy HERMANBELASUB35:1214'04"+6:35
6.André LUXENBELBalise 1041:2116'32"+12:44
7.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.41:2816'35"+12:51
8.Arnout ROELSBELOmega44:3817'51"+16:01
9.Louis KREKELSBELTROL45:1818'07"+16:41
10.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae51:2820'35"+22:51
11.Mathurin GIROUBELStart-O53:3521'25"+24:58
12.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.55:4022'15"+27:03
13.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae56:0322'25"+27:26
14.Louis DERYCKEREFRA5906NO VALMO1:01:5124'44"+33:14
15.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:07:0026'47"+38:23
16.Victorien DETREZFRA0207PI VO1:16:3030'36"+47:53
17.Theo CHIEUXFRA5906NO VALMO1:26:1134'28"+57:34
18.Radhika DIMRIINDIndividuel1:27:3635'02"+58:59
--Bruno LOUTREBELStart-O41:3616'38"+12:59
--Joris SMETBELTROL1:27:3735'02"+59:00
--Anjaneesh DIMRIINDIndividuel1:28:2935'23"+59:52
Top

H:07   length 2000m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Augustin TALLIEUBELStart-O22:3311'16"
2.Thomas HERMANBELASUB27:4413'52"+5:11
3.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.35:4217'51"+13:09
--Matheo HERMANNASUB34:4917'24"+12:16
--Florian VANDERHOEVENBELIndividuel
Top

Total

ASUB76
Omega31
Individuel30
Start-O29
TROL29
C.O. Liège27
hamok24
K.O.L.23
Hainaut O.C.22
C.O. Pégase19
Hermathenae18
5906NO VALMO17
Balise 1016
0207PI VO9
Altaïr C.O.9
O.L.V. Eifel5
C.O. Militaire Belge4
E.P.O.S.3
KOVZ3
6804AL COColmar2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
VVO 962
ind2
Borasca1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Orienteering Team Kosutnjak Belgrade1
Total: 405