clublogo
index

Sylvester 2012
De Schrikkelberg 28.12.2012
hamok

Last updated: 28.12.2012 17:52:14HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2800m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion21:477'46"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega23:148'17"+1:27
3.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL26:429'32"+4:55
4.Tille DE SMULBELOmega30:2610'52"+8:39
5.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:3411'37"+10:47
6.Hanne MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9336:2813'01"+14:41
7.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.37:4813'30"+16:01
8.Julia KREKELSBELTROL41:1014'42"+19:23
9.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL44:5616'02"+23:09
10.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega48:2417'17"+26:37
11.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:16:5427'27"+55:07
Top

D-12   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega19:467'03"
2.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion22:418'06"+2:55
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega32:5911'46"+13:13
4.Nore PEETERSBELOmega59:1521'09"+39:29
Top

D-14   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega27:528'26"
2.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN30:449'18"+2:52
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega34:0910'20"+6:17
4.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok40:0412'08"+12:12
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega47:1914'20"+19:27
6.Laura JACOBSBELOmega55:3016'49"+27:38
Top

D-16   length 4760m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega36:487'43"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL49:0710'19"+12:19
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.59:4712'33"+22:59
Top

D-18   length 5470m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKKobra Bratislava50:449'16"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega56:1510'17"+5:31
3.Aoife MCCAVANAIRLGEN57:4710'33"+7:03
Top

D-20   length 5470m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat
Top

D21   length 6030m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega40:496'46"
2.Sophie TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich44:197'20"+3:30
3.Victoria STEVENSGBRIndividuals/No club47:527'56"+7:03
4.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.48:208'00"+7:31
5.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL49:008'07"+8:11
6.Greet OEYENBELhamok51:488'35"+10:59
7.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega57:539'35"+17:04
8.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop58:189'40"+17:29
9.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.58:339'42"+17:44
10.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat58:539'45"+18:04
11.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec59:259'51"+18:36
12.Hannah CULBERGUSAOrienteering USA59:469'54"+18:57
13.Eva VAN BOVENBELUZO1:00:2610'01"+19:37
14.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca1:04:2410'40"+23:35
15.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:04:3710'42"+23:48
16.An FREDERICKXBELASUB Orientation1:05:2510'50"+24:36
17.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:05:3910'53"+24:50
18.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:29:0414'46"+48:15
Top

DB   length 4060m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega36:369'00"
2.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL41:2410'11"+4:48
3.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega50:5912'33"+14:23
4.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen53:4613'14"+17:10
5.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion1:06:3916'24"+30:03
6.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID2:10:3932'10"+1:34:03
NCLJackie MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

D35   length 5470m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.51:439'27"
2.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION51:529'28"+0:09
3.Leene JESPERSBELTROL1:03:2411'35"+11:41
4.Barbara AUER-ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang1:04:5311'51"+13:10
5.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:11:0012'58"+19:17
6.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:19:0114'26"+27:18
Top

D40   length 5470m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL50:109'10"
2.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9353:449'49"+3:34
Top

D45   length 4760m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers38:017'59"
2.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega42:258'54"+4:24
3.Naja MOLLERDENallerød ok44:459'24"+6:44
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok49:5110'28"+11:50
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ57:4012'06"+19:39
6.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat59:3312'30"+21:32
7.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:01:5913'01"+23:58
8.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL1:10:1714'45"+32:16
9.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:21:0617'02"+43:05
10.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:24:2117'43"+46:20
11.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:32:3119'26"+54:30
12.Karine DIERCKXBELOmega1:36:0020'10"+57:59
NCLKristel PALMANSBELOmega
Top

D50   length 4060m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen37:079'08"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna37:519'19"+0:44
3.Agneta JONZONSWESöderhamns OK44:5911'04"+7:52
4.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège45:2111'10"+8:14
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:09:4917'11"+32:42
6.Martine MINETBELOLV EIFEL1:35:5823'38"+58:51
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:48:2326'41"+1:11:16
NCLJulienne VANREUSELBELhamok
Top

D55   length 4060m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK41:1510'09"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee44:1010'52"+2:55
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL48:4912'01"+7:34
4.Eva PIJAKOVASVKKobra Bratislava49:4212'14"+8:27
5.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.51:4712'45"+10:32
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega52:3712'57"+11:22
7.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:05:2916'07"+24:14
NCLChristiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10
Top

D60   length 3300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK34:1410'22"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL34:2310'25"+0:09
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega35:4810'50"+1:34
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL39:3311'59"+5:19
5.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich40:4912'22"+6:35
6.Lieve GEENSBELTROL47:0814'16"+12:54
7.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL52:3415'55"+18:20
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:03:3219'15"+29:18
9.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:05:1119'45"+30:57
Top

D65   length 3300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau33:5610'16"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK37:4111'25"+3:45
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok50:5115'24"+16:55
4.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK57:4717'30"+23:51
5.Hélène GIELENBELhamok1:25:2825'53"+51:32
Top

D70   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:09:1320'58"
Top

D75   length 3300m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger E. VAMNESNORHamar Orienteringsklubb46:5914'14"
Top

H-10   length 2800m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega22:368'04"
2.Tommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat29:5110'39"+7:15
3.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.32:1111'29"+9:35
4.Jon MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9332:2211'33"+9:46
5.Joris SMETBELTROL33:5812'07"+11:22
6.Louis KREKELSBELTROL41:5114'56"+19:15
7.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.46:0116'26"+23:25
8.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega49:3617'42"+27:00
Top

H-12   length 2800m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega19:377'00"
2.Joran DAEMSBELOmega22:177'57"+2:40
3.Manu KINTBELOmega25:319'06"+5:54
4.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega26:059'18"+6:28
5.Lucas VANDEWALLEBELOmega31:1011'07"+11:33
6.Max ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang32:1911'32"+12:42
Top

H-14   length 3300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega20:136'07"
2.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal21:256'29"+1:12
3.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL21:316'31"+1:18
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok23:157'02"+3:02
5.Simon KREKELSBELTROL24:147'20"+4:01
6.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.26:248'00"+6:11
7.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega27:508'26"+7:37
8.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.34:0910'20"+13:56
NCLJames ACKLANDGBRInterlopers
Top

H-16   length 4760m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno38:248'04"
2.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.44:229'19"+5:58
3.Teo KETTUNENFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna46:449'49"+8:20
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok47:4110'01"+9:17
Top

H-18   length 6030m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega35:455'55"
2.Ian GELDOFBELhamok46:117'39"+10:26
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.47:067'48"+11:21
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega54:068'58"+18:21
Top

H-20   length 6770m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3745:596'47"
Top

H21   length 7720m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:085'04"
2.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.39:325'07"+0:24
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok40:065'11"+0:58
4.Pijak ONDREJSVKKobra Bratislava40:275'14"+1:19
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok41:265'22"+2:18
6.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL41:505'25"+2:42
7.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop42:225'29"+3:14
8.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok42:365'31"+3:28
9.Aleksi ANTTOLAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3744:485'48"+5:40
10.Leif SVENSSONSWEOK Tisaren45:235'52"+6:15
11.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL46:125'59"+7:04
12.Joost TALLOENBELOmega46:326'01"+7:24
13.Jan OEYENBELOmega46:356'02"+7:27
14.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL47:226'08"+8:14
15.Mark OTTOGERKOLV Berlin47:266'08"+8:18
16.Toon MELISBELhamok48:076'13"+8:59
17.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.48:186'15"+9:10
18.Ben STEVENSGBRnebstone48:356'17"+9:27
19.Lars RESCHGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop48:506'19"+9:42
20.Marvin GOERICKEGERTSC Berlin49:376'25"+10:29
21.Jordan LAUGHLINUSAOrienteering USA49:506'27"+10:42
22.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.50:066'29"+10:58
23.Jeremy GENARBELTROL50:336'32"+11:25
24.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET50:546'35"+11:46
25.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.52:456'49"+13:37
26.Christian ROßNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop54:217'02"+15:13
27.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB Orientation55:447'13"+16:36
28.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.56:267'18"+17:18
29.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers56:447'20"+17:36
30.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.57:037'23"+17:55
31.Romain LAGNYIndividuals/No club57:087'24"+18:00
32.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega57:357'27"+18:27
33.Dieter COENBELEducatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten58:267'34"+19:18
34.Kimmo HIRVONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3758:297'34"+19:21
35.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:02:148'03"+23:06
36.Alexander SHEINRUSKuzmolovo 110%1:02:288'05"+23:20
37.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:03:548'16"+24:46
38.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:04:448'23"+25:36
39.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:04:528'24"+25:44
40.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:07:448'46"+28:36
41.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec1:12:499'25"+33:41
42.Tom STOKKERMANSIndividuals/No club1:23:2810'48"+44:20
43.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:25:5311'07"+46:45
44.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.2:02:3715'52"+1:23:29
Top

HB   length 5470m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant43:578'02"
2.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland48:508'55"+4:53
3.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:17:2814'09"+33:31
4.Sven DE BIEBELOmega1:51:1820'20"+1:07:21
Top

H35   length 6770m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant46:506'55"
2.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.53:067'50"+6:16
3.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega59:338'47"+12:43
4.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:00:028'52"+13:12
5.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant1:14:0210'56"+27:12
Top

H40   length 6770m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL42:176'14"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL46:196'50"+4:02
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok46:346'52"+4:17
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega47:577'04"+5:40
5.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous50:337'28"+8:16
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega50:457'29"+8:28
7.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.50:527'30"+8:35
8.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat52:257'44"+10:08
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:01:199'03"+19:02
10.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:02:399'15"+20:22
11.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION1:07:5010'01"+25:33
12.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:08:5110'10"+26:34
13.Dag MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 931:09:3310'16"+27:16
14.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID1:22:5212'14"+40:35
NCLEelco MULLERNEDTROL
NCLPlamen PEEVBULTROL
Top

H45   length 6030m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion39:316'33"
2.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.40:456'45"+1:14
3.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisi40:466'45"+1:15
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:597'07"+3:28
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok43:137'10"+3:42
6.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.43:557'16"+4:24
7.Per SVENSSONSWEFinspångs SOK48:578'07"+9:26
8.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.49:208'10"+9:49
9.Roger DULIEUBELOmega50:398'23"+11:08
10.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunistajat51:528'36"+12:21
11.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.52:498'45"+13:18
12.Sven FRANCETBELhamok54:439'04"+15:12
13.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.56:369'23"+17:05
14.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska57:589'36"+18:27
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL58:229'40"+18:51
16.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok1:00:4310'04"+21:12
17.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:01:2510'11"+21:54
18.Koen MEYNENBELhamok1:02:3610'22"+23:05
19.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:06:4011'03"+27:09
NCLKarl KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5470m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL32:495'59"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok35:506'33"+3:01
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.39:437'15"+6:54
4.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega43:357'58"+10:46
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.43:377'58"+10:48
6.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:568'01"+11:07
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL46:438'32"+13:54
8.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega46:548'34"+14:05
9.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.48:218'50"+15:32
10.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok51:369'25"+18:47
11.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt52:059'31"+19:16
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega53:329'47"+20:43
13.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL53:559'51"+21:06
14.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:02:2611'24"+29:37
15.Pat MCCAVANAIRLGEN1:05:2011'56"+32:31
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:07:4412'22"+34:55
17.Rudi LIMBORGSBELOmega1:08:3612'32"+35:47
18.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.1:18:2914'20"+45:40
19.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:19:2214'30"+46:33
Top

H55   length 4760m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen28:295'59"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:257'01"+4:56
3.Gert NIELSENDENallerød ok33:527'06"+5:23
4.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola36:147'36"+7:45
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.37:497'56"+9:20
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant40:058'25"+11:36
7.Kjell BOMANSWESöderhamns OK41:138'39"+12:44
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.43:209'06"+14:51
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.43:349'09"+15:05
10.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna44:069'15"+15:37
11.Luc BOUVEBELhamok48:2310'09"+19:54
12.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.51:3810'50"+23:09
13.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega54:1211'23"+25:43
14.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO57:0812'00"+28:39
15.Toon DE WINDTBELOmega1:05:5213'50"+37:23
16.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:12:4215'16"+44:13
17.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:15:5015'55"+47:21
NCLWilliam NICQUEBELTROL
Top

H60   length 4010m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.32:158'02"
2.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich34:158'32"+2:00
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège34:558'42"+2:40
4.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten35:088'45"+2:53
5.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK35:268'50"+3:11
6.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK36:139'01"+3:58
7.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:579'27"+5:42
8.Frans WENSBELTROL38:089'30"+5:53
9.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega38:189'33"+6:03
10.Roger TUTELAARSBELTROL38:289'35"+6:13
11.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.41:4410'24"+9:29
12.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok41:4810'25"+9:33
13.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège42:5310'41"+10:38
14.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.43:0210'43"+10:47
15.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.43:3910'53"+11:24
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:0610'59"+11:51
17.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:1011'00"+11:55
18.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.44:1111'01"+11:56
19.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.49:3112'20"+17:16
20.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno52:1813'02"+20:03
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège53:1013'15"+20:55
22.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega54:2313'33"+22:08
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok54:2613'34"+22:11
24.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1055:3313'51"+23:18
25.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL55:4713'54"+23:32
26.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK1:01:0815'14"+28:53
27.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:02:3215'35"+30:17
28.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:06:0216'28"+33:47
29.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:29:1922'16"+57:04
30.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:30:4322'37"+58:28
NCLMatz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK
Top

H65   length 4060m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden32:187'57"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK33:138'10"+0:55
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL36:489'03"+4:30
4.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland41:1110'08"+8:53
5.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL41:1210'08"+8:54
6.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee44:5711'04"+12:39
7.Jos THYSBELhamok47:3711'43"+15:19
8.Fred WELLENSBELhamok48:3711'58"+16:19
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca50:1012'21"+17:52
10.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega52:3412'56"+20:16
11.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK54:1513'21"+21:57
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.54:4813'29"+22:30
13.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:09:3717'08"+37:19
NCLClaes-göran GREENSWELunds OK
NCLVic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok31:249'30"
2.Erik ANDERS-JANSENDENSilkeborg OK32:119'45"+0:47
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok35:5610'53"+4:32
4.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau48:4314'45"+17:19
Top

H75   length 3300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:2710'26"
2.Roger AERTSBELOmega40:5712'24"+6:30
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.46:3214'06"+12:05
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok47:4714'28"+13:20
Top

SD   length 4020m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega29:257'19"
2.Els PUTBELOmega34:568'41"+5:31
3.Bart HERREMANSBELhamok38:199'31"+8:54
4.Juhani JUUTILAINENFINV.V.O.44:3811'06"+15:13
5.Petra LILJESTRÖMHelsingin Suunnistajat47:1911'46"+17:54
6.Tom KAELENBELOmega48:1411'59"+18:49
7.Daan KAELENBELOmega48:2612'02"+19:01
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok50:0812'28"+20:43
9.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase54:0013'25"+24:35
10.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase54:5013'38"+25:25
11.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.56:2614'02"+27:01
12.Ellen MOLSBELhamok56:4814'07"+27:23
13.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.57:4114'20"+28:16
14.Sonia NYSBELOmega59:3014'48"+30:05
15.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:00:0914'57"+30:44
16.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:01:1715'14"+31:52
17.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:04:0115'55"+34:36
18.Sarah MALEVÉBELK.O.L.1:04:3416'03"+35:09
19.Thomas RADANDYFRATA DOUAI1:05:1416'13"+35:49
20.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:05:5016'22"+36:25
21.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:10:1417'28"+40:49
22.Jan BOUCKAERTBELVVO 961:11:0017'39"+41:35
23.Inge VAN ENGELANDNEDKOVZ1:16:3019'01"+47:05
24.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:16:3919'04"+47:14
25.Daniel VAN LOOCKIndiv.1:57:5129'18"+1:28:26
26.Elizabeth VANDEN ABEELEBELOmega1:59:3129'43"+1:30:06
27.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:45:5341'15"+2:16:28
NCLDirk BERWAERTSBELTROL
NCLFilip VAN DAELEBELOmega
NCLMartin POLOMEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

LD   length 7090m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL47:446'43"
2.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega48:566'54"+1:12
3.Daniel RADANDYFRATA DOUAI49:266'58"+1:42
4.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.51:087'12"+3:24
5.Franky COOLSBELTROL51:237'14"+3:39
6.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.53:047'29"+5:20
7.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 9655:137'47"+7:29
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok55:147'47"+7:30
9.Jef BOECKXBELK.O.L.56:197'56"+8:35
10.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL58:028'11"+10:18
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:01:328'40"+13:48
12.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:03:308'57"+15:46
13.Jeff LOTERIEFRATelsiai OK1:04:059'02"+16:21
14.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:04:409'07"+16:56
15.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:05:599'18"+18:15
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:07:539'34"+20:09
17.Laurine LOTERIEFRAASUB1:10:219'55"+22:37
18.Jan LAENENBELVVO 961:10:5810'00"+23:14
19.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:21:5211'32"+34:08
20.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:22:3111'38"+34:47
21.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:27:4612'22"+40:02
22.Jan TROMPETBELVVO 961:30:3012'45"+42:46
23.André PEETERSBELTROL1:30:3112'46"+42:47
24.Luc VETSBELVVO 961:30:3312'46"+42:49
25.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:30:4212'47"+42:58
26.Jan CREUPELANDTBELhamok1:30:4612'48"+43:02
27.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELhamok1:37:0313'41"+49:19
28.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:40:0514'06"+52:21
29.Zef FLORENTIEBELhamok1:50:2415'34"+1:02:40
NCLBarthelemy GELDOFBELVVO 96
NCLGuy DE COSTERBELOmega
NCLMichael SANTANDREUFRABONO
NCLMichel COGGHEBELTROL
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

Total

Omega71
K.O.L.63
TROL54
hamok44
Altaïr C.O.6
VVO 966
Olifant5
Balise 104
C.O. Liège4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
GEN4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hune Orienterings Club 934
KOVZ4
OK Orion4
ASUB3
BETA URSUS Brno3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
IF Sibbo-Vargarna3
Individuals/No club3
Interlopers3
Kobra Bratislava3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen3
OLG Zürich3
ASUB Orientation2
Borasca2
C.O. Pégase2
Kajaanin Suunnistjat2
Naturfreunde Hirschwang2
OK Bovec2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLK Fricktal2
Orienteering USA2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
RUMBO MADRID2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
Söderhamns OK2
TA DOUAI2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
allerød ok2
ol norska2
ARGUS1
BONO1
BRIGHTNET1
Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1
Finspångs SOK1
Hamar Orienteringsklubb1
IL Tyrving1
Indiv.1
KOLV Berlin1
Kajaanin Suunnistajat1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Kuzmolovo 110%1
OK Tisaren1
OL Regio Olten1
OLV EIFEL1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Suomusjärven Sisi1
TSC Berlin1
Telsiai OK1
Turun Suunistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
V.V.O.1
nebstone1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 382