clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2014
Gerhees 30.12.2014
V.V.O.

Last updated: 30.12.2014 13:52:44Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2570m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega28:4211'10"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.36:3514'14"+7:53
Tille DE SMULBELOmega36:3514'14"+7:53
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega41:1216'01"+12:30
5.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega43:1216'48"+14:30
6.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS52:1820'21"+23:36
7.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:04:1525'00"+35:33
Top

D-12   length 2630m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion25:589'52"
2.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL27:5910'38"+2:01
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega30:2911'35"+4:31
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.32:0012'10"+6:02
5.Rebecca THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub32:1012'13"+6:12
6.Julia KREKELSBELTROL32:5712'31"+6:59
7.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.35:0213'19"+9:04
8.Alix VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE36:0413'42"+10:06
9.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega48:0718'17"+22:09
Top

D-14   length 3250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion30:089'16"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega30:259'21"+0:17
3.Zoé VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE31:129'36"+1:04
4.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)39:0012'00"+8:52
5.Siel DE SMULBELOmega39:0512'01"+8:57
6.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega40:2612'26"+10:18
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega40:5112'34"+10:43
8.Alberte THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub41:1312'40"+11:05
9.Julie SMEETSBELOmega44:1313'36"+14:05
10.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat44:2213'39"+14:14
NCLCaroline MULLENSBELVVO 96
Top

D-16   length 3570m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega33:109'17"
2.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.34:049'32"+0:54
3.Magalie GILLETBELOmega34:359'41"+1:25
4.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok39:0410'56"+5:54
5.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega46:5013'07"+13:40
6.Laura JACOBSBELOmega47:2613'17"+14:16
7.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega51:2414'23"+18:14
8.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega51:4714'30"+18:37
Top

D-18   length 4200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:03:3715'08"
Top

D-20   length 4200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec41:559'58"
2.Fiona PETERSENGBRCambridge University Orienteering Club57:1813'38"+15:23
Top

DE   length 5290m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok41:037'45"
2.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club41:467'53"+0:43
3.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok46:268'46"+5:23
4.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega46:488'50"+5:45
5.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat47:068'54"+6:03
6.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL52:309'55"+11:27
7.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.55:0310'24"+14:00
Top

D21   length 4740m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.48:1210'10"
2.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok50:4410'42"+2:32
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok54:0911'25"+5:57
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega57:0512'02"+8:53
5.Elien MELISBELhamok57:4212'10"+9:30
6.Lucie KALINOVACZERozmaryn Litomerice1:10:1514'49"+22:03
7.Julie GENARBELTROL1:22:0717'19"+33:55
Top

DB   length 3570m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega36:1610'09"
2.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'9349:5513'58"+13:39
3.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion50:3614'10"+14:20
4.Baiba KAULINALATOK Kapa50:5814'16"+14:42
5.Anja STYNENBELhamok58:3616'24"+22:20
Top

D35   length 4200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:0710'15"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule44:5510'41"+1:48
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL47:3111'18"+4:24
4.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega49:0811'41"+6:01
5.Astrid CORNELISBELK.O.L.56:4113'29"+13:34
Top

D40   length 4200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat42:1110'02"
2.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega42:3210'07"+0:21
3.Susanne THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub44:3110'35"+2:20
4.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren2015 VVO49:0411'40"+6:53
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega51:1412'11"+9:03
6.Solveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam51:5212'20"+9:41
7.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB52:4412'33"+10:33
8.Anne CONRADGERSV Bad Dueben53:1612'40"+11:05
9.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant54:4213'01"+12:31
10.An DUYCKBELASUB59:2414'08"+17:13
Top

D45   length 3570m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok33:139'18"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.37:1910'27"+4:06
3.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega37:5510'37"+4:42
4.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:1911'00"+6:06
Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant39:1911'00"+6:06
6.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ40:1911'17"+7:06
7.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB44:4512'32"+11:32
8.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega45:0412'37"+11:51
9.Isabelle VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE46:1712'57"+13:04
10.Jacqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC56:4515'53"+23:32
11.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:06:2718'36"+33:14
12.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno1:10:5419'51"+37:41
13.Irene PETERSENGBRChigwell1:17:2121'39"+44:08
14.Sandra LUTSBELhamok1:32:3825'56"+59:25
Top

D50   length 3570m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers35:4310'00"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok36:1410'08"+0:31
3.Greta MOLSBELhamok42:5512'01"+7:12
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.44:5012'33"+9:07
5.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers45:5612'51"+10:13
6.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat47:1513'14"+11:32
7.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska53:2414'57"+17:41
8.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ53:5215'05"+18:09
9.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9354:5615'23"+19:13
10.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers58:3916'25"+22:56
11.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)1:17:2921'42"+41:46
Top

D55   length 3250m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen31:439'45"
2.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK33:5610'26"+2:13
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok44:0513'33"+12:22
4.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia49:3715'15"+17:54
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega51:0715'43"+19:24
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.52:2516'07"+20:42
7.Tamara KOSMACEVALATOK Kapa52:4116'12"+20:58
8.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok1:04:1919'47"+32:36
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:08:5521'12"+37:12
10.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:0721'52"+39:24
Top

D60   length 3250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL41:4412'50"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee42:2213'02"+0:38
3.Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSENDENOK Roskilde44:3513'43"+2:51
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL47:3114'37"+5:47
5.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL48:4014'58"+6:56
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.50:0215'23"+8:18
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:01:2418'53"+19:40
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:04:0019'41"+22:16
9.Svatava HENKOVACZERBK Blansko1:05:0620'01"+23:22
10.Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁCZERozmaryn Litomerice1:13:4722'42"+32:03
11.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:37:2129'57"+55:37
Top

D65   length 2500m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK31:2912'35"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL35:1914'07"+3:50
3.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK36:0314'25"+4:34
4.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK50:2520'10"+18:56
Top

D70   length 2230m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotta GRANHOLMSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb36:2716'20"
2.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau36:3916'26"+0:12
Top

D75   length 2230m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:00:5027'16"
Top

H-10   length 2570m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.29:4811'35"
2.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega32:3712'41"+2:49
3.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)34:4113'29"+4:53
4.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega34:4213'30"+4:54
5.Louis KREKELSBELTROL35:2713'47"+5:39
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL36:3714'14"+6:49
7.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.36:4514'17"+6:57
8.Mats DE SMULBELOmega39:4415'27"+9:56
9.Ewoud SCHRANSBELBorasca47:2418'26"+17:36
10.Basile VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE51:1219'55"+21:24
11.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.1:00:4423'37"+30:56
12.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega1:01:4023'59"+31:52
Top

H-12   length 2630m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rotem YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur28:5510'59"
2.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega30:1311'29"+1:18
3.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.32:0712'12"+3:12
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.44:4517'00"+15:50
5.Tuur KAELENBELOmega45:0717'09"+16:12
Top

H-14   length 3570m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega29:028'07"
2.Jacob MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK32:289'05"+3:26
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega33:059'16"+4:03
4.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok40:2111'18"+11:19
5.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega40:2511'19"+11:23
6.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers45:0412'37"+16:02
Top

H-16   length 4740m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam38:188'04"
2.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal38:258'06"+0:07
3.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers43:119'06"+4:53
4.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL44:289'22"+6:10
5.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok44:429'25"+6:24
6.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.45:429'38"+7:24
7.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.46:099'44"+7:51
NCLVincent VERSTREPENBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 5120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO39:177'40"
2.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO40:117'50"+0:54
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren2015 VVO42:148'14"+2:57
4.Simon KREKELSBELJunioren2015 VVO46:369'06"+7:19
5.Martijn HUSBELJunioren2015 VVO48:479'31"+9:30
Top

HE   length 6870m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok40:595'57"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.41:336'02"+0:34
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.42:116'08"+1:12
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL42:576'15"+1:58
5.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok45:256'36"+4:26
6.Nitsan YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur47:036'50"+6:04
7.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC47:286'54"+6:29
8.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.47:486'57"+6:49
9.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET49:007'07"+8:01
10.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.51:127'27"+10:13
11.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.53:377'48"+12:38
12.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega55:358'05"+14:36
13.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB58:188'29"+17:19
14.Toon MELISBELhamok59:408'41"+18:41
15.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:00:008'44"+19:01
16.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:10:0310'11"+29:04
17.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:14:0310'46"+33:04
NCLBartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw
NCLPetru GRAMAROMK.O.L.
Top

H21   length 6070m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ45:567'34"
2.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok49:248'08"+3:28
3.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers51:098'25"+5:13
4.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.51:548'33"+5:58
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.54:008'53"+8:04
6.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:07:5811'11"+22:02
NCLBruno DE LATBELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 4740m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.44:589'29"
2.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok45:339'36"+0:35
3.Andrey PAVLOVRUSMetallKomplekt48:0310'08"+3:05
4.Mark HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS53:4311'19"+8:45
5.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland56:5011'59"+11:52
6.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:03:0813'19"+18:10
7.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:13:5315'35"+28:55
Top

H35   length 6070m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.42:106'56"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok45:417'31"+3:31
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok48:237'58"+6:13
4.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club52:488'41"+10:38
5.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG53:298'48"+11:19
6.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.53:598'53"+11:49
7.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska55:089'04"+12:58
8.Thomas LEIDLAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt55:429'10"+13:32
9.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant56:049'14"+13:54
10.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega58:379'39"+16:27
11.Georg SENGSTSCHMIDAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt1:00:009'53"+17:50
12.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:00:189'56"+18:08
13.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)1:01:4010'09"+19:30
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 5120m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok38:507'35"
2.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL39:177'40"+0:27
3.Tero KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat41:308'06"+2:40
4.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega42:418'20"+3:51
5.Erwin BOGAERTSBELK.O.L.42:558'22"+4:05
6.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous45:278'52"+6:37
7.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega46:209'02"+7:30
8.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega46:399'06"+7:49
9.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega46:419'07"+7:51
10.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB46:519'09"+8:01
11.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.47:099'12"+8:19
12.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega47:139'13"+8:23
13.Tom KAELENBELOmega47:469'19"+8:56
14.Mads MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK48:289'27"+9:38
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL48:519'32"+10:01
16.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat48:529'32"+10:02
17.Christian GILLETBELASUB50:529'56"+12:02
18.Ronald MENSBELhamok51:5110'07"+13:01
19.Stefan THIELSBELOmega53:0110'21"+14:11
20.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL58:1211'22"+19:22
21.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:01:1211'57"+22:22
22.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:02:0912'08"+23:19
23.Tim WYNANTSBELOmega1:07:3113'11"+28:41
Top

H45   length 5120m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu37:387'21"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.39:297'42"+1:51
3.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.41:118'02"+3:33
4.Carsten THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub42:048'12"+4:26
5.Christophe VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE42:228'16"+4:44
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:588'35"+6:20
7.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.44:238'40"+6:45
8.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti45:318'53"+7:53
9.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat49:069'35"+11:28
10.Tom KREKELSBELTROL50:499'55"+13:11
11.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers53:0310'21"+15:25
12.Sven FRANCETBELhamok53:5610'32"+16:18
13.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL54:4810'42"+17:10
14.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB58:0311'20"+20:25
15.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.58:3011'25"+20:52
16.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:00:0811'44"+22:30
17.Nir YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur1:00:3711'50"+22:59
18.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:18:0415'14"+40:26
Top

H50   length 4740m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL32:496'55"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok37:077'49"+4:18
3.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL37:197'52"+4:30
4.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok39:138'16"+6:24
5.Roger DULIEUBELOmega41:428'47"+8:53
6.Koen MEYNENBELhamok42:078'53"+9:18
7.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL42:268'57"+9:37
8.Johan MAESBELhamok43:569'16"+11:07
9.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL44:519'27"+12:02
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.49:3510'27"+16:46
11.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok50:2310'37"+17:34
12.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega50:5510'44"+18:06
13.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers53:4311'19"+20:54
14.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ53:4911'21"+21:00
15.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega54:0611'24"+21:17
16.Guy SMEETSBELOmega54:3711'31"+21:48
17.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:01:5513'03"+29:06
Top

H55   length 4200m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm32:367'45"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.34:458'16"+2:09
3.Luc BOUVEBELhamok36:198'38"+3:43
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:248'40"+3:48
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega36:518'46"+4:15
6.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.37:388'57"+5:02
7.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.40:069'32"+7:30
8.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.40:209'36"+7:44
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.40:469'42"+8:10
10.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.40:529'43"+8:16
11.Wim HOEKXBELhamok41:039'46"+8:27
12.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB42:2710'06"+9:51
13.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule43:2910'21"+10:53
14.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.44:1910'33"+11:43
15.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.45:0210'43"+12:26
16.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ49:1111'42"+16:35
17.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.49:5311'52"+17:17
18.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo50:4012'03"+18:04
19.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL50:5112'06"+18:15
20.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.53:4112'46"+21:05
21.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.58:1013'50"+25:34
22.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'9358:1213'51"+25:36
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:19:0418'49"+46:28
Top

H60   length 3760m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.28:197'31"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen28:507'40"+0:31
3.Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENDENOK Roskilde31:398'25"+3:20
4.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.32:298'38"+4:10
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.36:099'36"+7:50
6.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.36:409'45"+8:21
7.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège38:2110'11"+10:02
8.Andre AERTSBELhamok42:4911'23"+14:30
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.43:1411'29"+14:55
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.43:4311'37"+15:24
11.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL43:5911'41"+15:40
12.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia44:0311'42"+15:44
13.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK44:2611'49"+16:07
14.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS45:1012'00"+16:51
Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS45:1012'00"+16:51
16.Babicky TOMASCZERozmaryn Litomerice46:0112'14"+17:42
17.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok46:3212'22"+18:13
18.Willy RENDERSBELhamok48:1212'49"+19:53
19.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.49:0513'03"+20:46
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL51:0613'35"+22:47
21.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno52:4814'02"+24:29
22.Luc TALLOENBELOmega53:2414'12"+25:05
23.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège55:2714'44"+27:08
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok56:2415'00"+28:05
25.Milan HENEKCZERBK Blansko57:3515'18"+29:16
26.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK57:5315'23"+29:34
NCLRudy CANTREBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3250m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten29:569'12"
2.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden31:389'44"+1:42
3.Frans WENSBELTROL31:579'49"+2:01
4.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok33:4010'21"+3:44
5.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL34:0810'30"+4:12
6.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.34:1010'30"+4:14
7.Marcel OEYENBELhamok36:0211'05"+6:06
8.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK36:0611'06"+6:10
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.36:1211'08"+6:16
10.André PEETERSBELTROL37:3111'32"+7:35
11.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL38:2011'47"+8:24
12.Jos THYSBELhamok38:3111'51"+8:35
13.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège41:1112'40"+11:15
14.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL43:4113'26"+13:45
15.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.44:2613'40"+14:30
16.Claes-göran GREENSWEWWOP47:2214'34"+17:26
17.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.50:4215'36"+20:46
18.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega51:3515'52"+21:39
19.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL52:2616'07"+22:30
20.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega52:5216'15"+22:56
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca53:1916'24"+23:23
22.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL56:0917'16"+26:13
NCLErrol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee
Top

H70   length 2500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.30:4112'16"
2.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland31:4612'42"+1:05
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.33:4913'31"+3:08
4.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser34:3613'50"+3:55
5.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK36:0514'25"+5:24
6.Sven-erik FORSELLSWESkåneslättens OL39:5615'58"+9:15
7.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.53:4221'28"+23:01
8.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL57:5723'10"+27:16
NCLPieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau
Top

H75   length 2230m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:0813'03"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok39:1617'36"+10:08
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.39:2017'38"+10:12
4.Göran HEKTORSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb44:1119'48"+15:03
5.Roger AERTSBELOmega51:2023'01"+22:12
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

H80   length 2230m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS32:4414'40"
Top

Total

K.O.L.70
Omega61
hamok46
TROL35
ASUB8
Junioren2015 VVO6
KOVZ6
ARGUS5
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE5
Olifant5
Gustavsbergs OK4
Horsens Orienteringsklub4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
POLES (famille champigny)4
C.O. Liège3
Emek Yizrael Yasur3
Guildford Orienteers3
HOC'933
Interlopers3
OK Orion3
Rozmaryn Litomerice3
BERLINER TSC2
BETA URSUS Brno2
Borasca2
Darlington Orienteers2
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Horsens OK2
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2
OK Kapa2
OK Roskilde2
OK Saule2
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLV Potsdam2
RBK Blansko2
SiMePierdo2
Sigtuna OK2
ol norska2
ALIGOTS1
BRIGHTNET1
Cambridge University Orienteering Club1
Chigwell1
E.P.O.S.1
Herlufsholm1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Lunds OK1
MetallKomplekt1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLK Fricktal1
OLregioolten1
Punto Nord1
Raisu Lumous1
Ringsaker OK1
SV Bad Dueben1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Skåneslättens OL1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
VVO 961
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
WWOP1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 355