Sylvester5-2014
Gerhees 30.12.2014
V.V.O.
Last updated: 30.12.2014 13:52:44
Contact/Remarks:
info@hamok.be
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
3
4
5
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D-10
2570m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Feike KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
28:42
11'10"
2.
Eline DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
36:35
14'14"
+7:53
Tille DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
36:35
14'14"
+7:53
4.
Hanne TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
41:12
16'01"
+12:30
5.
Sofie BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
43:12
16'48"
+14:30
6.
Marit ZWIKKER
NED
ARGUS
52:18
20'21"
+23:36
7.
Mette TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
1:04:15
25'00"
+35:33
Top
D-12
2630m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Klara ANDERSSON
SWE
OK Orion
25:58
9'52"
2.
Lisse CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
27:59
10'38"
+2:01
3.
Kato KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
30:29
11'35"
+4:31
4.
Emma MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
32:00
12'10"
+6:02
5.
Rebecca THYSSEN
DEN
Horsens Orienteringsklub
32:10
12'13"
+6:12
6.
Julia KREKELS
BEL
TROL
32:57
12'31"
+6:59
7.
Naomi VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
35:02
13'19"
+9:04
8.
Alix VILLAR
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
36:04
13'42"
+10:06
9.
Lotte TIESTERS
BEL
Omega
48:07
18'17"
+22:09
Top
D-14
3250m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kajsa ANDERSSON
SWE
OK Orion
30:08
9'16"
2.
Ems DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
30:25
9'21"
+0:17
3.
Zoé VILLAR
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
31:12
9'36"
+1:04
4.
Hélène CHAMPIGNY
FRA
POLES (famille champigny)
39:00
12'00"
+8:52
5.
Siel DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
39:05
12'01"
+8:57
6.
Julie VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
40:26
12'26"
+10:18
7.
Lotte WILLEMS
BEL
Omega
40:51
12'34"
+10:43
8.
Alberte THYSSEN
DEN
Horsens Orienteringsklub
41:13
12'40"
+11:05
9.
Julie SMEETS
BEL
Omega
44:13
13'36"
+14:05
10.
Oona KUOSMANEN
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
44:22
13'39"
+14:14
NCL
Caroline MULLENS
BEL
VVO 96
Top
D-16
3570m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Omega
33:10
9'17"
2.
Esmee VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
34:04
9'32"
+0:54
3.
Magalie GILLET
BEL
Omega
34:35
9'41"
+1:25
4.
Lies DEFERME
BEL
hamok
39:04
10'56"
+5:54
5.
Magalie VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
46:50
13'07"
+13:40
6.
Laura JACOBS
BEL
Omega
47:26
13'17"
+14:16
7.
Sara DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
51:24
14'23"
+18:14
8.
Lena BUEKENHOUT
BEL
Omega
51:47
14'30"
+18:37
Top
D-18
4200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kim TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
1:03:37
15'08"
Top
D-20
4200m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Aleksandra WASZCZUK
POL
UKS Traper Zlocieniec
41:55
9'58"
2.
Fiona PETERSEN
GBR
Cambridge University Orienteering Club
57:18
13'38"
+15:23
Top
DE
5290m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Greet OEYEN
BEL
hamok
41:03
7'45"
2.
Claire WARD
GBR
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
41:46
7'53"
+0:43
3.
Mira SCHEIR
BEL
hamok
46:26
8'46"
+5:23
4.
Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE
BEL
Omega
46:48
8'50"
+5:45
5.
Anna MOILANEN
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
47:06
8'54"
+6:03
6.
Helena PLUYMERS
BEL
TROL
52:30
9'55"
+11:27
7.
Saartje SALLAERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
55:03
10'24"
+14:00
Top
D21
4740m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Kim STEEGEN
BEL
K.O.L.
48:12
10'10"
2.
Ellen HOUBEN
BEL
hamok
50:44
10'42"
+2:32
3.
Ellen MOLS
BEL
hamok
54:09
11'25"
+5:57
4.
An KESSELAERS
BEL
Omega
57:05
12'02"
+8:53
5.
Elien MELIS
BEL
hamok
57:42
12'10"
+9:30
6.
Lucie KALINOVA
CZE
Rozmaryn Litomerice
1:10:15
14'49"
+22:03
7.
Julie GENAR
BEL
TROL
1:22:07
17'19"
+33:55
Top
DB
3570m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK
BEL
Omega
36:16
10'09"
2.
Amanda MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
49:55
13'58"
+13:39
3.
Ingela ANDERSSON
SWE
OK Orion
50:36
14'10"
+14:20
4.
Baiba KAULINA
LAT
OK Kapa
50:58
14'16"
+14:42
5.
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
58:36
16'24"
+22:20
Top
D35
4200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sofie HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
43:07
10'15"
2.
Agne GRIGALIUNAITE
LTU
OK Saule
44:55
10'41"
+1:48
3.
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
47:31
11'18"
+4:24
4.
Wendy VANDERVELPEN
BEL
Omega
49:08
11'41"
+6:01
5.
Astrid CORNELIS
BEL
K.O.L.
56:41
13'29"
+13:34
Top
D40
4200m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Petra LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
42:11
10'02"
2.
Els SPILLEBEEN
BEL
Omega
42:32
10'07"
+0:21
3.
Susanne THYSSEN
DEN
Horsens Orienteringsklub
44:31
10'35"
+2:20
4.
Linda VERBRAKEN
BEL
Junioren2015 VVO
49:04
11'40"
+6:53
5.
Ellen DE BIE
BEL
Omega
51:14
12'11"
+9:03
6.
Solveig KAPISCHKE
GER
OLV Potsdam
51:52
12'20"
+9:41
7.
Dominique LUYTS
BEL
ASUB
52:44
12'33"
+10:33
8.
Anne CONRAD
GER
SV Bad Dueben
53:16
12'40"
+11:05
9.
Larissa RAND
NED
Olifant
54:42
13'01"
+12:31
10.
An DUYCK
BEL
ASUB
59:24
14'08"
+17:13
Top
D45
3570m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marijs VANDEWEYER
BEL
hamok
33:13
9'18"
2.
Annemie JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
37:19
10'27"
+4:06
3.
Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
37:55
10'37"
+4:42
4.
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
39:19
11'00"
+6:06
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
39:19
11'00"
+6:06
6.
Masja VAN DE VEN
NED
KOVZ
40:19
11'17"
+7:06
7.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
44:45
12'32"
+11:32
8.
Kristel PALMANS
BEL
Omega
45:04
12'37"
+11:51
9.
Isabelle VILLAR
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
46:17
12'57"
+13:04
10.
Jacqueline GOERICKE
GER
BERLINER TSC
56:45
15'53"
+23:32
11.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:06:27
18'36"
+33:14
12.
Irena PERINKOVÁ
CZE
BETA URSUS Brno
1:10:54
19'51"
+37:41
13.
Irene PETERSEN
GBR
Chigwell
1:17:21
21'39"
+44:08
14.
Sandra LUTS
BEL
hamok
1:32:38
25'56"
+59:25
Top
D50
3570m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jane ACKLAND
GBR
Interlopers
35:43
10'00"
2.
Hilde KROLS
BEL
hamok
36:14
10'08"
+0:31
3.
Greta MOLS
BEL
hamok
42:55
12'01"
+7:12
4.
Hilde VERCAEREN
BEL
K.O.L.
44:50
12'33"
+9:07
5.
Caroline MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
45:56
12'51"
+10:13
6.
Ulla MOILANEN
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
47:15
13'14"
+11:32
7.
Susanne MAIBACH
SUI
ol norska
53:24
14'57"
+17:41
8.
Ideke VAN HOOF
NED
KOVZ
53:52
15'05"
+18:09
9.
Joke MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
54:56
15'23"
+19:13
10.
Keiko CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
58:39
16'25"
+22:56
11.
Laurence CHAMPIGNY
FRA
POLES (famille champigny)
1:17:29
21'42"
+41:46
Top
D55
3250m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Käthi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
31:43
9'45"
2.
Lotta VALENTIN
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
33:56
10'26"
+2:13
3.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
44:05
13'33"
+12:22
4.
Maria SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
49:37
15'15"
+17:54
5.
Liset HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
51:07
15'43"
+19:24
6.
Simonne SILVI
BEL
K.O.L.
52:25
16'07"
+20:42
7.
Tamara KOSMACEVA
LAT
OK Kapa
52:41
16'12"
+20:58
8.
Godelieve BRUYNSEELS
BEL
hamok
1:04:19
19'47"
+32:36
9.
Marie-Christine METTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:08:55
21'12"
+37:12
10.
Martine MINET
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:11:07
21'52"
+39:24
Top
D60
3250m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
41:44
12'50"
2.
Margrith HOFER
SUI
OLG Breitsee
42:22
13'02"
+0:38
3.
Gerda Marie CHRISTIANSEN
DEN
OK Roskilde
44:35
13'43"
+2:51
4.
Monica ROELING
NED
TROL
47:31
14'37"
+5:47
5.
Jane LEGROSCOLLARD
BEL
TROL
48:40
14'58"
+6:56
6.
Odette MORET
BEL
K.O.L.
50:02
15'23"
+8:18
7.
Maria HENDRICKX
BEL
Omega
1:01:24
18'53"
+19:40
8.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
1:04:00
19'41"
+22:16
9.
Svatava HENKOVA
CZE
RBK Blansko
1:05:06
20'01"
+23:22
10.
Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁ
CZE
Rozmaryn Litomerice
1:13:47
22'42"
+32:03
11.
Amalia GALDÓN DELGADO
ESP
SiMePierdo
1:37:21
29'57"
+55:37
Top
D65
2500m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Margareta HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
31:29
12'35"
2.
Christa ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
35:19
14'07"
+3:50
3.
Britt FORSELL PIROZZI
SWE
Lunds OK
36:03
14'25"
+4:34
4.
Marianne SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
50:25
20'10"
+18:56
Top
D70
2230m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Charlotta GRANHOLM
SWE
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
36:27
16'20"
2.
Liz MULDER
SUI
OLG Goldau
36:39
16'26"
+0:12
Top
D75
2230m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roza GOOS
BEL
hamok
1:00:50
27'16"
Top
H-10
2570m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Tobias VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
29:48
11'35"
2.
Ernst WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
32:37
12'41"
+2:49
3.
Olivier CHAMPIGNY
FRA
POLES (famille champigny)
34:41
13'29"
+4:53
4.
Jasper JACOBS
BEL
Omega
34:42
13'30"
+4:54
5.
Louis KREKELS
BEL
TROL
35:27
13'47"
+5:39
6.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
36:37
14'14"
+6:49
7.
Thomas DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
36:45
14'17"
+6:57
8.
Mats DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
39:44
15'27"
+9:56
9.
Ewoud SCHRANS
BEL
Borasca
47:24
18'26"
+17:36
10.
Basile VILLAR
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
51:12
19'55"
+21:24
11.
Stan MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
1:00:44
23'37"
+30:56
12.
Tom BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
1:01:40
23'59"
+31:52
Top
H-12
2630m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rotem YASUR
ISR
Emek Yizrael Yasur
28:55
10'59"
2.
Anders WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
30:13
11'29"
+1:18
3.
Tuur MAES
BEL
K.O.L.
32:07
12'12"
+3:12
4.
Robbe VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
44:45
17'00"
+15:50
5.
Tuur KAELEN
BEL
Omega
45:07
17'09"
+16:12
Top
H-14
3570m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Daan KAELEN
BEL
Omega
29:02
8'07"
2.
Jacob MIKKELSEN
DEN
Horsens OK
32:28
9'05"
+3:26
3.
Tibo GILLET
BEL
Omega
33:05
9'16"
+4:03
4.
Piet DEFERME
BEL
hamok
40:21
11'18"
+11:19
5.
Thibaut SMEETS
BEL
Omega
40:25
11'19"
+11:23
6.
Adam CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
45:04
12'37"
+16:02
Top
H-16
4740m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Henning KAPISCHKE
GER
OLV Potsdam
38:18
8'04"
2.
Dario METZGER
SUI
OLK Fricktal
38:25
8'06"
+0:07
3.
James ACKLAND
GBR
Interlopers
43:11
9'06"
+4:53
4.
Sverre BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
44:28
9'22"
+6:10
5.
Miel DEFERME
BEL
hamok
44:42
9'25"
+6:24
6.
Jens VAN LOMMEL
BEL
K.O.L.
45:42
9'38"
+7:24
7.
Giovanni BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
46:09
9'44"
+7:51
NCL
Vincent VERSTREPEN
BEL
Omega
Top
H-18
5120m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Klaas MELLEBEEK
BEL
Junioren2015 VVO
39:17
7'40"
2.
Victor MELLEBEEK
BEL
Junioren2015 VVO
40:11
7'50"
+0:54
3.
Wout KEUPPENS
BEL
Junioren2015 VVO
42:14
8'14"
+2:57
4.
Simon KREKELS
BEL
Junioren2015 VVO
46:36
9'06"
+7:19
5.
Martijn HUS
BEL
Junioren2015 VVO
48:47
9'31"
+9:30
Top
HE
6870m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
hamok
40:59
5'57"
2.
Tomas HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
41:33
6'02"
+0:34
3.
Wouter HUS
BEL
K.O.L.
42:11
6'08"
+1:12
4.
Desmond FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
42:57
6'15"
+1:58
5.
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
45:25
6'36"
+4:26
6.
Nitsan YASUR
ISR
Emek Yizrael Yasur
47:03
6'50"
+6:04
7.
Marvin GOERICKE
GER
BERLINER TSC
47:28
6'54"
+6:29
8.
Wannes HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
47:48
6'57"
+6:49
9.
Maxim SIMAKOV
RUS
BRIGHTNET
49:00
7'07"
+8:01
10.
Dries HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
51:12
7'27"
+10:13
11.
Bert BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
53:37
7'48"
+12:38
12.
Tomy JANSSENS
BEL
Omega
55:35
8'05"
+14:36
13.
Tarmo KUUB
EST
ASUB
58:18
8'29"
+17:19
14.
Toon MELIS
BEL
hamok
59:40
8'41"
+18:41
15.
Dieter COEN
BEL
E.P.O.S.
1:00:00
8'44"
+19:01
16.
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
1:10:03
10'11"
+29:04
17.
Jean-Claude JIMENEZ
BEL
hamok
1:14:03
10'46"
+33:04
NCL
Bartlomiej MAZAN
POL
WKS Slask Wroclaw
NCL
Petru GRAMA
ROM
K.O.L.
Top
H21
6070m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patrick DE BRUYCKER
NED
KOVZ
45:56
7'34"
2.
Frederik MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
49:24
8'08"
+3:28
3.
Graeme ACKLAND
GBR
Interlopers
51:09
8'25"
+5:13
4.
Niels BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
51:54
8'33"
+5:58
5.
Wim BRIES
BEL
K.O.L.
54:00
8'53"
+8:04
6.
Herman MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
1:07:58
11'11"
+22:02
NCL
Bruno DE LAT
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
HB
4740m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bert MARIEN
BEL
K.O.L.
44:58
9'29"
2.
Pascal MYLLE
BEL
hamok
45:33
9'36"
+0:35
3.
Andrey PAVLOV
RUS
MetallKomplekt
48:03
10'08"
+3:05
4.
Mark HEIKOOP
NED
ALIGOTS
53:43
11'19"
+8:45
5.
Espen Fyhn NILSEN
NOR
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
56:50
11'59"
+11:52
6.
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
1:03:08
13'19"
+18:10
7.
Dieter SELS
BEL
hamok
1:13:53
15'35"
+28:55
Top
H35
6070m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Filiep DEBAERE
BEL
K.O.L.
42:10
6'56"
2.
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
45:41
7'31"
+3:31
3.
Stefaan SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
48:23
7'58"
+6:13
4.
Ray WARD
GBR
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
52:48
8'41"
+10:38
5.
Andreas GROTE
SUI
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
53:29
8'48"
+11:19
6.
Andy HUYGHE
BEL
K.O.L.
53:59
8'53"
+11:49
7.
Klas NILSSON
SUI
ol norska
55:08
9'04"
+12:58
8.
Thomas LEIDL
AUT
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt
55:42
9'10"
+13:32
9.
Michel VAN DONGEN
NED
Olifant
56:04
9'14"
+13:54
10.
Koen BOSMANS
BEL
Omega
58:37
9'39"
+16:27
11.
Georg SENGSTSCHMID
AUT
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt
1:00:00
9'53"
+17:50
12.
Tim HILLEN
BEL
Omega
1:00:18
9'56"
+18:08
13.
Laurent CHAMPIGNY
FRA
POLES (famille champigny)
1:01:40
10'09"
+19:30
NCL
Dolf LEPPENS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H40
5120m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gunther DEFERME
BEL
hamok
38:50
7'35"
2.
Frank BUYTAERT
BEL
TROL
39:17
7'40"
+0:27
3.
Tero KUOSMANEN
FIN
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
41:30
8'06"
+2:40
4.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
42:41
8'20"
+3:51
5.
Erwin BOGAERTS
BEL
K.O.L.
42:55
8'22"
+4:05
6.
Tuomas KIVELÄ
FIN
Raisu Lumous
45:27
8'52"
+6:37
7.
Marc KERCKHOFS
BEL
Omega
46:20
9'02"
+7:30
8.
Olivier DE SMUL
BEL
Omega
46:39
9'06"
+7:49
9.
Jean-Marc GILLET
BEL
Omega
46:41
9'07"
+7:51
10.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
ASUB
46:51
9'09"
+8:01
11.
Geert VOORHOF
BEL
K.O.L.
47:09
9'12"
+8:19
12.
Koen VANGESTEL
BEL
Omega
47:13
9'13"
+8:23
13.
Tom KAELEN
BEL
Omega
47:46
9'19"
+8:56
14.
Mads MIKKELSEN
DEN
Horsens OK
48:28
9'27"
+9:38
15.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
48:51
9'32"
+10:01
16.
Kimmo LILJESTRÖM
FIN
Helsingin Suunnistajat
48:52
9'32"
+10:02
17.
Christian GILLET
BEL
ASUB
50:52
9'56"
+12:02
18.
Ronald MENS
BEL
hamok
51:51
10'07"
+13:01
19.
Stefan THIELS
BEL
Omega
53:01
10'21"
+14:11
20.
Eric GLASSÉE
BEL
TROL
58:12
11'22"
+19:22
21.
Marc MERTENS
BEL
hamok
1:01:12
11'57"
+22:22
22.
Kurt SMET
BEL
TROL
1:02:09
12'08"
+23:19
23.
Tim WYNANTS
BEL
Omega
1:07:31
13'11"
+28:41
Top
H45
5120m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Matti YLILUIKKI
FIN
Suomusjärven Sisu
37:38
7'21"
2.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
K.O.L.
39:29
7'42"
+1:51
3.
Koen NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
41:11
8'02"
+3:33
4.
Carsten THYSSEN
DEN
Horsens Orienteringsklub
42:04
8'12"
+4:26
5.
Christophe VILLAR
FRA
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
42:22
8'16"
+4:44
6.
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
43:58
8'35"
+6:20
7.
Serge BAERT
BEL
K.O.L.
44:23
8'40"
+6:45
8.
Jyrki NIEMINEN
FIN
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
45:31
8'53"
+7:53
9.
Marko VIRTA
FIN
Turun Suunnistajat
49:06
9'35"
+11:28
10.
Tom KREKELS
BEL
TROL
50:49
9'55"
+13:11
11.
Alastair MACKENZIE
GBR
Darlington Orienteers
53:03
10'21"
+15:25
12.
Sven FRANCET
BEL
hamok
53:56
10'32"
+16:18
13.
Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN
NED
TROL
54:48
10'42"
+17:10
14.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
58:03
11'20"
+20:25
15.
Eddy JANSEN
BEL
K.O.L.
58:30
11'25"
+20:52
16.
Karl KEUPPENS
BEL
Omega
1:00:08
11'44"
+22:30
17.
Nir YASUR
ISR
Emek Yizrael Yasur
1:00:37
11'50"
+22:59
18.
Geert DEBYSER
BEL
Omega
1:18:04
15'14"
+40:26
Top
H50
4740m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
32:49
6'55"
2.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
37:07
7'49"
+4:18
3.
Marc MEEUWSSEN
BEL
TROL
37:19
7'52"
+4:30
4.
Guido TIMMERS
BEL
hamok
39:13
8'16"
+6:24
5.
Roger DULIEU
BEL
Omega
41:42
8'47"
+8:53
6.
Koen MEYNEN
BEL
hamok
42:07
8'53"
+9:18
7.
Erik VAN DYCK
BEL
TROL
42:26
8'57"
+9:37
8.
Johan MAES
BEL
hamok
43:56
9'16"
+11:07
9.
Per Arne ARNESEN
NOR
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
44:51
9'27"
+12:02
10.
Jan TOELEN
BEL
K.O.L.
49:35
10'27"
+16:46
11.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
50:23
10'37"
+17:34
12.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
50:55
10'44"
+18:06
13.
Phil CONWAY
GBR
Guildford Orienteers
53:43
11'19"
+20:54
14.
Steven JOCHEMS
NED
KOVZ
53:49
11'21"
+21:00
15.
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
54:06
11'24"
+21:17
16.
Guy SMEETS
BEL
Omega
54:37
11'31"
+21:48
17.
Giorgio GATTI
ITA
Punto Nord
1:01:55
13'03"
+29:06
Top
H55
4200m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arne KRISTENSEN
DEN
Herlufsholm
32:36
7'45"
2.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
NED
K.O.L.
34:45
8'16"
+2:09
3.
Luc BOUVE
BEL
hamok
36:19
8'38"
+3:43
4.
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
36:24
8'40"
+3:48
5.
Patrick WALLAERT
BEL
Omega
36:51
8'46"
+4:15
6.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
37:38
8'57"
+5:02
7.
Eddy GRESSENS
BEL
K.O.L.
40:06
9'32"
+7:30
8.
Karel PEETERS
BEL
K.O.L.
40:20
9'36"
+7:44
9.
Ferdinand GEBOERS
BEL
K.O.L.
40:46
9'42"
+8:10
10.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
40:52
9'43"
+8:16
11.
Wim HOEKX
BEL
hamok
41:03
9'46"
+8:27
12.
Sylwester PRZYBYLA
POL
ASUB
42:27
10'06"
+9:51
13.
Ivanas ZIAZIULIA
LTU
OK Saule
43:29
10'21"
+10:53
14.
Adrien DE VRIENDT
BEL
K.O.L.
44:19
10'33"
+11:43
15.
Roger BOCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
45:02
10'43"
+12:26
16.
Patrick BLEYENS
BEL
KOVZ
49:11
11'42"
+16:35
17.
Paul CORTHOUTS
BEL
K.O.L.
49:53
11'52"
+17:17
18.
Claude FOSSEZ
ESP
SiMePierdo
50:40
12'03"
+18:04
19.
Julien VAN BOSCH
BEL
TROL
50:51
12'06"
+18:15
20.
Marc BUEKERS
BEL
K.O.L.
53:41
12'46"
+21:05
21.
Gerard PLESSERS
BEL
K.O.L.
58:10
13'50"
+25:34
22.
Bert MOLENAAR
NED
HOC'93
58:12
13'51"
+25:36
23.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
1:19:04
18'49"
+46:28
Top
H60
3760m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roger HENDRICKX
BEL
K.O.L.
28:19
7'31"
2.
Hansruedi KOHLER
SUI
OLG Dachsen
28:50
7'40"
+0:31
3.
Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSEN
DEN
OK Roskilde
31:39
8'25"
+3:20
4.
Ivo TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
32:29
8'38"
+4:10
5.
Luc HEUNINCKX
BEL
K.O.L.
36:09
9'36"
+7:50
6.
Alfons BAKELANTS
BEL
K.O.L.
36:40
9'45"
+8:21
7.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
38:21
10'11"
+10:02
8.
Andre AERTS
BEL
hamok
42:49
11'23"
+14:30
9.
Marc BRIERS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:14
11'29"
+14:55
10.
Jean-Pierre KELLENS
BEL
K.O.L.
43:43
11'37"
+15:24
11.
Mark CEULEMANS
BEL
TROL
43:59
11'41"
+15:40
12.
Fritz SULZER
SUI
OLG Skandia
44:03
11'42"
+15:44
13.
Matz LARSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
44:26
11'49"
+16:07
14.
Karst MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
45:10
12'00"
+16:51
Karst MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
45:10
12'00"
+16:51
16.
Babicky TOMAS
CZE
Rozmaryn Litomerice
46:01
12'14"
+17:42
17.
Dominique SCHUTJES
BEL
hamok
46:32
12'22"
+18:13
18.
Willy RENDERS
BEL
hamok
48:12
12'49"
+19:53
19.
Jef VANHOUT
BEL
K.O.L.
49:05
13'03"
+20:46
20.
Eddie DE KERF
NED
TROL
51:06
13'35"
+22:47
21.
Oldrich DENEMAREK
CZE
BETA URSUS Brno
52:48
14'02"
+24:29
22.
Luc TALLOEN
BEL
Omega
53:24
14'12"
+25:05
23.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
55:27
14'44"
+27:08
24.
Fernand SCHEELEN
BEL
hamok
56:24
15'00"
+28:05
25.
Milan HENEK
CZE
RBK Blansko
57:35
15'18"
+29:16
26.
Magnus HARALDSSON
SWE
Gustavsbergs OK
57:53
15'23"
+29:34
NCL
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H65
3250m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Franz WYSS
SUI
OLregioolten
29:56
9'12"
2.
Helmut CONRAD
GER
USV TU Dresden
31:38
9'44"
+1:42
3.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
31:57
9'49"
+2:01
4.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
33:40
10'21"
+3:44
5.
Dirk ZWIKKER
NED
TROL
34:08
10'30"
+4:12
6.
Ferdy NIJST
BEL
K.O.L.
34:10
10'30"
+4:14
7.
Marcel OEYEN
BEL
hamok
36:02
11'05"
+6:06
8.
Anders SELLGREN
SWE
Sigtuna OK
36:06
11'06"
+6:10
9.
Georges TIMMERMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
36:12
11'08"
+6:16
10.
André PEETERS
BEL
TROL
37:31
11'32"
+7:35
11.
Mike IN T GROEN
NED
TROL
38:20
11'47"
+8:24
12.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
38:31
11'51"
+8:35
13.
Jean BAISIPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
41:11
12'40"
+11:15
14.
Eddie DESMEDT
BEL
TROL
43:41
13'26"
+13:45
15.
Jos BYLEMANS
BEL
K.O.L.
44:26
13'40"
+14:30
16.
Claes-göran GREEN
SWE
WWOP
47:22
14'34"
+17:26
17.
Jos HOUBEN
BEL
K.O.L.
50:42
15'36"
+20:46
18.
Jozef DEN TROOSTER
BEL
Omega
51:35
15'52"
+21:39
19.
Mark VAN BRUGGEN
BEL
TROL
52:26
16'07"
+22:30
20.
Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN
BEL
Omega
52:52
16'15"
+22:56
21.
Ruud SCHONEWILLE
NED
Borasca
53:19
16'24"
+23:23
22.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
56:09
17'16"
+26:13
NCL
Errol PITTET
SUI
OLG Breitsee
Top
H70
2500m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bert GEUDENS
BEL
K.O.L.
30:41
12'16"
2.
Heinz KELLER
SUI
ol.biel.seeland
31:46
12'42"
+1:05
3.
Chris NEYENS
BEL
K.O.L.
33:49
13'31"
+3:08
4.
Thorolf TROLSRUD
NOR
TT-TUR O Reiser
34:36
13'50"
+3:55
5.
Hans Petter JEVANORD
NOR
Ringsaker OK
36:05
14'25"
+5:24
6.
Sven-erik FORSELL
SWE
Skåneslättens OL
39:56
15'58"
+9:15
7.
Francois VERAGTEN
BEL
K.O.L.
53:42
21'28"
+23:01
8.
Alfons BOSCH
BEL
TROL
57:57
23'10"
+27:16
NCL
Pieter MULDER
SUI
OLG Goldau
Top
H75
2230m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frans VAN DE MOORTEL
BEL
Omega
29:08
13'03"
2.
Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS
BEL
hamok
39:16
17'36"
+10:08
3.
Henri VANDENBERK
BEL
K.O.L.
39:20
17'38"
+10:12
4.
Göran HEKTOR
SWE
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
44:11
19'48"
+15:03
5.
Roger AERTS
BEL
Omega
51:20
23'01"
+22:12
NCL
Jan VAN HEES
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
H80
2230m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frans VOS
NED
ARGUS
32:44
14'40"
Top
Total
K.O.L.
70
Omega
61
hamok
46
TROL
35
ASUB
8
Junioren2015 VVO
6
KOVZ
6
ARGUS
5
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE
5
Olifant
5
Gustavsbergs OK
4
Horsens Orienteringsklub
4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4
POLES (famille champigny)
4
C.O. Liège
3
Emek Yizrael Yasur
3
Guildford Orienteers
3
HOC'93
3
Interlopers
3
OK Orion
3
Rozmaryn Litomerice
3
BERLINER TSC
2
BETA URSUS Brno
2
Borasca
2
Darlington Orienteers
2
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
Horsens OK
2
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb
2
OK Kapa
2
OK Roskilde
2
OK Saule
2
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Dachsen
2
OLG Goldau
2
OLG Skandia
2
OLV Potsdam
2
RBK Blansko
2
SiMePierdo
2
Sigtuna OK
2
ol norska
2
ALIGOTS
1
BRIGHTNET
1
Cambridge University Orienteering Club
1
Chigwell
1
E.P.O.S.
1
Herlufsholm
1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL
1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1
Lunds OK
1
MetallKomplekt
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG
1
OLK Fricktal
1
OLregioolten
1
Punto Nord
1
Raisu Lumous
1
Ringsaker OK
1
SV Bad Dueben
1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland
1
Skåneslättens OL
1
Suomusjärven Sisu
1
TT-TUR O Reiser
1
Turun Suunnistajat
1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec
1
USV TU Dresden
1
VVO 96
1
WKS Slask Wroclaw
1
WWOP
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
Total: 355