clublogo
index

Sylvester Dag 3 Heeserbergen
Lommel 28.12.2013
hamok

Last updated: 28.12.2013 17:20:40HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SE SD LD Kinder-O Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2070m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.15:187'23"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL16:157'51"+0:57
3.Tille DE SMULBELOmega16:177'51"+0:59
4.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL17:168'20"+1:58
5.Oda MALDEGEROC München18:399'00"+3:21
6.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega20:049'41"+4:46
7.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega23:2011'16"+8:02
8.Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS30:5714'57"+15:39
9.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL48:3623'28"+33:18
Top

D-12   length 2920m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega22:177'37"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega27:359'26"+5:18
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega30:0310'17"+7:46
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL33:0311'19"+10:46
6.Nore PEETERSBELOmega41:4614'18"+19:29
Top

D-14   length 4010m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega33:188'18"
2.Lies DEFERMEBELhamok41:1510'17"+7:57
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega42:3610'37"+9:18
4.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega45:3911'23"+12:21
5.Laura JACOBSBELOmega55:4413'53"+22:26
6.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat59:2614'49"+26:08
7.Hedvig MALDEGEROC München1:00:1315'00"+26:55
Top

D-16   length 3660m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL42:4211'40"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega57:4515'46"+15:03
Top

D-18   length 5090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega36:007'04"
2.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec43:028'27"+7:02
3.Florent ROXANEFRATous Azimuts Douai48:559'36"+12:55
4.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.1:09:5913'44"+33:59
Top

D-20   length 5090m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
Top

DE   length 6940m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich43:346'16"
2.Iliana ILIEVANORHalden SK44:056'21"+0:31
3.Claire WARDGBRESOC44:456'26"+1:11
4.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.48:527'02"+5:18
5.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok48:597'03"+5:25
6.Metka UDOVICITAOK Bovec53:207'41"+9:46
7.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.54:267'50"+10:52
8.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat55:257'59"+11:51
9.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:04:469'19"+21:12
Top

D21   length 5760m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELOmega40:547'06"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega45:217'52"+4:27
3.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL46:578'09"+6:03
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok48:088'21"+7:14
5.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB49:388'37"+8:44
6.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant50:578'50"+10:03
7.Ellen MOLSBELhamok52:349'07"+11:40
8.An KESSELAERSBELOmega55:319'38"+14:37
9.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega56:269'47"+15:32
10.Jennifer BOEYKENSBELOmega58:1410'06"+17:20
11.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok59:5310'23"+18:59
12.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:08:3011'53"+27:36
Top

DB   length 3660m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega40:1010'58"
2.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:16:4820'59"+36:38
Top

D35   length 5090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.39:567'50"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule47:289'19"+7:32
3.An FREDERICKXBELASUB49:069'38"+9:10
4.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:3910'44"+14:43
Top

D40   length 5090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega36:237'08"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL41:268'08"+5:03
3.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat44:168'41"+7:53
4.Virpi KORPIFINOmega48:219'29"+11:58
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega51:2210'05"+14:59
6.Nadia GALIMBERTIITAPunto Nord56:0111'00"+19:38
7.Marian Kjellevold MALDEGEROC München56:1511'03"+19:52
Top

D45   length 3660m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:469'29"
2.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok36:359'59"+1:49
3.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.37:1710'11"+2:31
4.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega37:1810'11"+2:32
5.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat38:1010'25"+3:24
6.Brigitte MAGETAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn40:5511'10"+6:09
7.Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss43:4711'57"+9:01
8.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ44:3212'10"+9:46
9.Monique WELTENSUIOLV Luzern46:5412'48"+12:08
10.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord1:05:4817'58"+31:02
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

D50   length 3660m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega30:428'23"
2.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.34:489'30"+4:06
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok34:529'31"+4:10
4.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI35:029'34"+4:20
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok36:5210'04"+6:10
6.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers45:5912'33"+15:17
7.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:04:0017'29"+33:18
8.Gerd ANTHONISBELOmega1:29:2424'25"+58:42
Top

D55   length 4010m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK38:379'37"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok43:3310'51"+4:56
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee45:1711'17"+6:40
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega45:4111'23"+7:04
5.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad46:0511'29"+7:28
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.48:4112'08"+10:04
7.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok49:0612'14"+10:29
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL53:2013'18"+14:43
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:01:1515'16"+22:38
10.Annemette GALLEDENTh OK1:01:3115'20"+22:54
NCLAmalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPCCValencia
NCLMartine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D60   length 4010m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL41:2110'18"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:5010'55"+2:29
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.44:0310'59"+2:42
4.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK44:1211'01"+2:51
5.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK44:5611'12"+3:35
6.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich46:4111'38"+5:20
7.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:3611'52"+6:15
8.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega50:1512'31"+8:54
9.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL52:5113'10"+11:30
10.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega53:5213'25"+12:31
11.Ursula WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten1:01:4715'24"+20:26
12.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:02:0815'29"+20:47
13.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:03:2315'48"+22:02
14.Jacqueline LUYTENBELOmega1:12:3618'06"+31:15
15.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:16:1719'01"+34:56
Top

D65   length 3380m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:04:4619'09"
Top

D70   length 3120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:18:1425'04"
Top

H-10   length 2070m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega21:1710'16"
2.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL21:2310'19"+0:06
3.Louis KREKELSBELTROL23:4911'30"+2:32
4.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.24:0411'37"+2:47
5.Tuur KAELENBELOmega30:2014'39"+9:03
6.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.36:5717'51"+15:40
Top

H-12   length 2920m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega19:336'41"
2.Thomas RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai22:197'38"+2:46
NCLPiet DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

H-14   length 3660m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega34:549'32"
2.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega38:3410'32"+3:40
3.Rik FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern40:2511'02"+5:31
4.Eyvind MALDEGEROC München42:3611'38"+7:42
5.Joergen DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien44:4312'13"+9:49
6.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega49:5413'38"+15:00
Top

H-16   length 5760m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Theo RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai34:065'55"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok36:026'15"+1:56
3.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega39:286'51"+5:22
4.Oreste GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia40:026'57"+5:56
5.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal40:166'59"+6:10
6.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok40:327'02"+6:26
7.Simon KREKELSBELTROL41:467'15"+7:40
8.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:537'16"+7:47
9.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.46:108'00"+12:04
10.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.48:248'24"+14:18
Top

H-18   length 6570m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB41:036'14"
2.Tim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern42:476'30"+1:44
3.Manuell WALSSOLV Luzern46:507'07"+5:47
Top

H-20   length 7480m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Francesco GATTIITAPunto Nord1:19:3210'37"
Top

HE   length 8400m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.42:405'04"
2.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok44:265'17"+1:46
3.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul45:305'24"+2:50
4.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL45:365'25"+2:56
5.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop46:555'35"+4:15
6.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB47:295'39"+4:49
7.Joost TALLOENBELOmega47:415'40"+5:01
8.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok47:485'41"+5:08
9.François JOLYFRATous Azimuts Douai48:005'42"+5:20
10.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega48:165'44"+5:36
11.Jeremy GENARBELTROL48:385'47"+5:58
12.Lacho ILIEVNORHalden SK51:106'05"+8:30
13.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.55:036'33"+12:23
14.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL55:056'33"+12:25
15.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:186'34"+12:38
16.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw1:02:247'25"+19:44
17.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:10:028'20"+27:22
18.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:11:188'29"+28:38
19.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:12:178'36"+29:37
20.Kristian BOSISIOSUIOK Bovec1:13:178'43"+30:37
Top

H21   length 7480m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.49:226'35"
2.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.53:087'06"+3:46
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.53:227'08"+4:00
4.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:00:008'01"+10:38
5.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.1:01:118'10"+11:49
6.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:01:418'14"+12:19
Top

HB   length 5760m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok38:006'35"
2.Bjorn Sverre GULHEIMNORKolbotn & Skimt OL49:468'38"+11:46
3.Jurjen RINGERSNEDhamok53:449'19"+15:44
4.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:01:3110'40"+23:31
5.Dirk DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien1:02:5610'55"+24:56
6.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:14:1712'53"+36:17
NCLMarco GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia
Top

H35   length 7480m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega43:475'51"
2.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.46:426'14"+2:55
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.47:586'24"+4:11
4.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant50:356'45"+6:48
5.Ray WARDGBRESOC54:227'16"+10:35
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.55:137'22"+11:26
7.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega56:387'34"+12:51
8.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.58:047'45"+14:17
9.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:02:528'24"+19:05
10.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:07:289'01"+23:41
11.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDIndividuals/No club1:12:529'44"+29:05
NCLRonny TIMMERSBELhamok
NCLTim HILLENBELOmega
Top

H40   length 6940m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL37:215'22"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL40:075'46"+2:46
3.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL44:586'28"+7:37
4.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous46:096'38"+8:48
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega46:276'41"+9:06
6.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG47:016'46"+9:40
7.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat47:326'50"+10:11
8.Peter HEIMGEROL-Team Filder49:037'04"+11:42
9.Ronald MENSBELhamok50:317'16"+13:10
10.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega50:407'18"+13:19
11.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega52:037'30"+14:42
12.Ketil MALDEGEROC München56:118'05"+18:50
13.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.56:398'09"+19:18
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL57:258'16"+20:04
15.Tom KAELENBELOmega58:208'24"+20:59
16.Roman ELSENBELOmega58:328'26"+21:11
17.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:03:089'05"+25:47
18.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:05:059'22"+27:44
19.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:08:419'53"+31:20
NCLEric GLASSÉEBELTROL
Top

H45   length 6570m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.45:266'54"
2.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu45:316'55"+0:05
3.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL46:547'08"+1:28
4.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.47:087'10"+1:42
5.Sven FRANCETBELhamok47:117'10"+1:45
6.Kjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss48:307'22"+3:04
7.Daniel RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai49:027'27"+3:36
8.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.50:107'38"+4:44
9.Koen MEYNENBELhamok51:237'49"+5:57
10.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti52:137'56"+6:47
11.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat52:348'00"+7:08
12.Tom KREKELSBELTROL52:558'03"+7:29
13.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland53:368'09"+8:10
14.Rudi AERTSBELOmega54:068'14"+8:40
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL54:208'16"+8:54
16.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.55:498'29"+10:23
17.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers56:488'38"+11:22
18.Jean François LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai58:188'52"+12:52
19.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ58:358'55"+13:09
20.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok59:499'06"+14:23
21.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:13:1611'09"+27:50
22.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:14:3011'20"+29:04
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELTROL
NCLJohan MAESBELhamok
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
Top

H50   length 5760m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL38:056'36"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok38:066'36"+0:01
3.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok40:196'59"+2:14
4.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega44:027'38"+5:57
5.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm44:127'40"+6:07
6.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL44:197'41"+6:14
7.Eugenio PESSINAITAPunto Nord48:068'21"+10:01
8.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.48:368'26"+10:31
9.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok50:048'41"+11:59
10.Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv51:208'54"+13:15
11.Jan THEYSBELOmega51:529'00"+13:47
12.Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKOUKRO-club, Kyiv52:169'04"+14:11
13.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok52:459'09"+14:40
14.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL58:3610'10"+20:31
15.Will FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern1:04:2911'11"+26:24
16.Georg PREGARTNERAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:06:4511'35"+28:40
17.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:13:3912'47"+35:34
NCLKarel PEETERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H55   length 5090m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:277'09"
2.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI36:487'13"+0:21
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok37:117'18"+0:44
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.39:157'42"+2:48
5.William NICQUEBELTROL39:307'45"+3:03
6.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule39:397'47"+3:12
7.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.40:217'55"+3:54
8.Herman JANSSENBELTROL40:448'00"+4:17
9.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.41:568'14"+5:29
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.42:488'24"+6:21
11.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.43:228'31"+6:55
12.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.43:468'35"+7:19
13.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega45:158'53"+8:48
14.Marc LEERSBELTROL48:399'33"+12:12
15.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:379'44"+13:10
16.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.53:4210'33"+17:15
17.Claude FOSSEZESPCCValencia56:2111'04"+19:54
18.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ56:4211'08"+20:15
19.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega56:4811'09"+20:21
20.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant58:3711'30"+22:10
21.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:08:2813'27"+32:01
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:10:3813'52"+34:11
23.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:18:0015'19"+41:33
NCLLuc BOUVEBELhamok
Top

H60   length 4650m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:276'32"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.34:177'22"+3:50
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:047'58"+6:37
4.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega37:358'04"+7:08
5.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe37:478'07"+7:20
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.37:508'08"+7:23
7.Frans WENSBELTROL39:108'25"+8:43
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:248'28"+8:57
9.Urs TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich40:378'44"+10:10
10.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1041:148'52"+10:47
11.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel42:559'13"+12:28
12.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS43:279'20"+13:00
13.Willy RENDERSBELhamok44:389'35"+14:11
14.Ole GALLEDENTh OK46:5710'05"+16:30
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega47:0910'08"+16:42
16.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK48:3010'25"+18:03
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL51:0010'58"+20:33
18.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège51:0110'58"+20:34
19.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.52:1411'13"+21:47
20.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.52:4111'19"+22:14
21.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok53:1011'26"+22:43
22.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège55:2911'55"+25:02
23.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK56:0012'02"+25:33
24.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:10:4215'12"+40:15
Top

H65   length 4010m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten32:468'10"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok32:538'12"+0:07
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok34:488'40"+2:02
4.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden35:218'48"+2:35
5.Jorma PALDANIUSFINTurun Suunnistajat37:039'14"+4:17
6.Jos THYSBELhamok37:459'24"+4:59
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.39:459'54"+6:59
8.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL40:3910'08"+7:53
9.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL41:0810'15"+8:22
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega42:3010'35"+9:44
11.André PEETERSBELTROL44:4511'09"+11:59
12.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee45:0711'15"+12:21
13.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad47:2811'50"+14:42
14.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser47:3611'52"+14:50
15.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL48:3812'07"+15:52
16.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK51:0612'44"+18:20
17.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK52:3013'05"+19:44
18.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega54:1313'31"+21:27
19.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca57:5014'25"+25:04
20.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega58:2214'33"+25:36
21.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:00:0214'58"+27:16
--Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.44:0510'59"+11:19
NCLBert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.
NCLOswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL
Top

H70   length 3380m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland34:1010'06"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok34:2410'10"+0:14
3.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.35:1310'25"+1:03
4.Arne GRØNDAHLDENSøllerød OK38:3111'23"+4:21
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok44:5013'15"+10:40
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL47:1313'58"+13:03
7.Roger PLEESBELhamok49:0614'31"+14:56
NCLWilly VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok
Top

H75   length 3120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:0510'55"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.35:3811'25"+1:33
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.46:3114'54"+12:26
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.48:5215'39"+14:47
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok49:5415'59"+15:49
Top

SE   length 4390m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan DEKELVERBELhamok38:248'44"
2.Peter GHEYSELSBELOmega44:0010'01"+5:36
3.Annelies GEBOERSBELVVO 9645:3710'23"+7:13
4.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega45:5410'27"+7:30
5.Matthia COOLSBELhamok51:5211'48"+13:28
6.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.1:00:4413'50"+22:20
7.Sophie BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:06:0315'02"+27:39
8.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:07:1415'18"+28:50
9.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.1:07:2415'21"+29:00
10.Timo VERBEEKNEDMINOR1:10:0215'57"+31:38
11.Cindy GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WNEDOlifant1:10:2816'03"+32:04
12.Ian HOOGSTRATEIndiv.1:10:3616'04"+32:12
13.Milena HOOGSTRATEIndiv.1:10:4716'07"+32:23
14.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:17:4617'42"+39:22
15.Sylvia VERBEEKNEDMINOR1:18:0817'47"+39:44
16.Dorine DE VRIESNEDMINOR1:18:2217'51"+39:58
17.Sandra LUTSIndiv.1:27:0819'50"+48:44
18.Ludo DAEMShamok1:29:1720'20"+50:53
Top

SD   length 4690m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges VONCKBELTROL41:568'56"
2.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok43:459'19"+1:49
3.Ymke VERMEULENIndiv.44:259'28"+2:29
4.Giel PARDOELNEDKOVZ46:439'57"+4:47
5.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok47:0110'01"+5:05
6.BartIndiv.47:1410'04"+5:18
7.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega47:2210'05"+5:26
8.Tino NIJSTBELOmega49:3210'33"+7:36
9.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL50:1710'43"+8:21
10.Derk DE VRIESNEDMINOR51:0010'52"+9:04
11.Marc VAN OTTENBELhamok53:4911'28"+11:53
12.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.54:0011'30"+12:04
13.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase56:1211'58"+14:16
14.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL56:2012'00"+14:24
15.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB57:0312'09"+15:07
16.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGERN.S.V. Amel57:0412'10"+15:08
17.Joeri VANDEPERREBELhamok57:5612'21"+16:00
18.An VERBERNEBELhamok58:3612'29"+16:40
19.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:07:3214'23"+25:36
20.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.1:08:2214'34"+26:26
21.Jan TROMPETIndiv.1:13:4615'43"+31:50
22.Luc VETSBELVVO 961:13:4915'44"+31:53
23.Tom SWERTSBELhamok1:15:0516'00"+33:09
24.Vincent VERSTREPENBELVVO 961:28:3418'53"+46:38
25.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:30:2619'16"+48:30
26.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:53:5224'16"+1:11:56
NCLAntonio MUSONENEDOlifant
NCLBart MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

LD   length 7180m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL43:546'06"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège44:596'15"+1:05
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok45:406'21"+1:46
4.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega46:326'28"+2:38
5.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok53:457'29"+9:51
6.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.54:257'34"+10:31
7.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB56:237'51"+12:29
8.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant57:328'00"+13:38
9.Christine ANDERSENIndiv.58:498'11"+14:55
10.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.59:068'13"+15:12
11.Hans PEETERSBELK.O.L.59:378'18"+15:43
12.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.59:448'19"+15:50
13.Jeroen VERMEULENNEDIndiv.VVO1:00:328'25"+16:38
14.Jos LIJNENBELhamok1:02:488'44"+18:54
15.Hennie KENNISNEDVVO 961:03:158'48"+19:21
16.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:04:148'56"+20:20
17.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:05:029'03"+21:08
18.Maurice DE COCKNEDOlifant1:06:129'13"+22:18
19.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:07:099'21"+23:15
20.Alain COXBELBorasca1:07:319'24"+23:37
21.Jan VAN TICHELTBELhamok1:08:289'32"+24:34
22.Ward VAN LUITJESNEDIndiv.VVO1:12:2010'04"+28:26
23.Ludwig JANSENBELK.O.L.1:12:5510'09"+29:01
24.Wim GEERTSBELVVO 961:17:0310'43"+33:09
25.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok1:18:2510'55"+34:31
26.Bart GIELKENSBELK.O.L.1:22:2311'28"+38:29
27.Luc VERWAESTBELK.O.L.1:24:0611'42"+40:12
28.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:25:2111'53"+41:27
29.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:32:3912'54"+48:45
30.Wil ALARDSNEDOlifant1:35:2713'17"+51:33
31.Julien BAGETBELVVO 961:35:4313'19"+51:49
32.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega1:54:0515'53"+1:10:11
NCLPatrick DERBAIXBELOmega
Top

Kinder-O   length 920m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin HEIMENSKinder-O00:010'01"
Fee MYLLEBELhamok00:010'01"
Feliks LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv00:010'01"
Fin MYLLEBELVVO 9600:010'01"
Janne HILLENBELOmega00:010'01"
Jasper JACOBSBELOmega00:010'01"
Jente GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WNEDIndiv.00:010'01"
Jil MYLLEBELhamok00:010'01"
Kato HILLENBELOmega00:010'01"
Laurence WARDBELESOC00:010'01"
Lucy WARDGBRESOC00:010'01"
Luka GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WIndiv.00:010'01"
Matias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat00:010'01"
Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELKinder-O00:010'01"
Moets VAN DE MOORTELBELIndiv.00:010'01"
Nand BOLSENSBELIndiv.00:010'01"
Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.00:010'01"
Noore SELSBELIndiv.00:010'01"
Rube ELSENBELOmega00:010'01"
Samuel PEETERSBELTROL00:010'01"
Sarah ROOMANBELTROL00:010'01"
Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega00:010'01"
Stijn GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WNEDIndiv.00:010'01"
Timo GROENEWEGEN - V.D. WIndiv.00:010'01"
Tom BOSMANSBELOmega00:010'01"
Top

Total

Omega81
hamok69
K.O.L.69
TROL50
Indiv.14
Olifant9
VVO 967
ASUB6
Tous Azimuts Douai6
ARGUS5
KOVZ5
OC München5
OLV Luzern5
Punto Nord5
C.O. Liège4
ESOC4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
MINOR4
Balise 103
Borasca3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
Lunds OK3
O-club, Kyiv3
OLG Zürich3
C.O. Pégase2
CCValencia2
Darlington Orienteers2
GO Vallemaggia2
Halden SK2
Indiv.VVO2
Kinder-O2
Kolbotn & Skimt OL2
Naturfreunde Wien2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
OK Saule2
OL Regio Olten2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen SUI2
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2
OLK Fricktal2
Orienteringsklubben Moss2
Pan-Kristianstad2
Th OK2
Turun Suunnistajat2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
E.P.O.S.1
Hainaut O.C.1
Herlufsholm1
IF Brahe1
IL Tyrving1
Individuals/No club1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
N.S.V. Amel1
OL-Team Filder1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Sigtuna OK1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Søllerød OK1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
Total: 438