clublogo
index

Sylvester Dag 2 Vierveld (WRE)
Maasmechelen 27.12.2013
Omega

Last updated: 27.12.2013 19:12:42Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD Kinder-O Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2070m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.18:168'49"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega26:0112'34"+7:45
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega29:1514'07"+10:59
4.Tille DE SMULBELOmega29:5914'29"+11:43
5.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL31:4215'18"+13:26
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL44:4221'35"+26:26
7.Marit HEIMENSNEDARGUS46:4322'34"+28:27
8.Oda MALDEGEROC München52:0825'11"+33:52
Top

D-12   length 2390m  climb 25m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega23:289'49"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega23:449'55"+0:16
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.27:3711'33"+4:09
5.Julie SMEETSBELOmega30:2712'44"+6:59
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega34:1714'20"+10:49
7.Nore PEETERSBELOmega44:2218'33"+20:54
Top

D-14   length 3280m  climb 35m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega33:5510'20"
2.Hedvig MALDEGEROC München43:2913'15"+9:34
3.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega45:2013'49"+11:25
4.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat48:5314'54"+14:58
5.Laura JACOBSBELOmega52:5216'07"+18:57
6.Lisa ELSENBELOmega53:2016'15"+19:25
NCLLies DEFERMEBELhamok
Top

D-16   length 3390m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anke GLASSÉEBELTROL46:5813'51"
2.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega1:11:0720'58"+24:09
Top

D-18   length 4140m  climb 85m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega38:279'17"
2.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec52:2412'39"+13:57
3.Florent ROXANEFRATous Azimuts Douai57:5613'59"+19:29
Top

D-20   length 4140m  climb 85m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat
Top

DE   length 5330m  climb 120m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amélie CHATAINGFRANature Orientation Saint Etienne37:387'03"
2.Claire WARDGBRESOC39:017'19"+1:23
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega39:397'26"+2:01
4.Anastasia DENISOVABLRBelarus40:027'30"+2:24
5.Sophie TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich40:537'40"+3:15
6.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège43:128'06"+5:34
7.Iliana ILIEVANORHalden SK44:128'17"+6:34
8.Olena PITIRIMOVAUKRSlavutich44:418'23"+7:03
9.Geke BAKKERNEDHune Orienterings Club 9351:289'39"+13:50
10.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.52:119'47"+14:33
11.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok53:159'59"+15:37
12.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok53:2910'02"+15:51
13.Sadie HUBERTNEDARGUS54:1510'10"+16:37
14.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.55:0710'20"+17:29
15.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat1:00:0411'16"+22:26
16.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:03:1811'52"+25:40
NCLMetka UDOVICITAOK Bovec
Top

D21   length 4500m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega47:2410'32"
2.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant50:2111'11"+2:57
3.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB50:2211'11"+2:58
4.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega58:1312'56"+10:49
5.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok58:1612'56"+10:52
6.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL59:5613'19"+12:32
7.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:03:3014'06"+16:06
8.Willeke MOOIJNEDARGUS1:24:5618'52"+37:32
NCLKim GEYPENBELOmega
Top

DB   length 3390m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega45:0613'18"
2.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI50:1114'48"+5:05
3.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok58:2417'13"+13:18
4.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:21:1123'56"+36:05
Top

D35   length 4140m  climb 85m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:3110'30"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule51:0412'20"+7:33
Top

D40   length 4140m  climb 85m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega40:179'43"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL41:219'59"+1:04
3.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat43:1910'27"+3:02
4.Marian Kjellevold MALDEGEROC München56:0313'32"+15:46
5.Nadia GALIMBERTIITAPunto Nord56:2813'38"+16:11
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega58:2014'05"+18:03
7.Virpi KORPIFINOmega58:4514'11"+18:28
Top

D45   length 3390m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok32:099'29"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega32:129'29"+0:03
3.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat38:4211'24"+6:33
4.Marit-Elin IDENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss39:5211'45"+7:43
5.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ50:2014'50"+18:11
6.Monique WELTENSUIOLV Luzern51:4815'16"+19:39
7.Brigitte MAGETAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:04:1718'57"+32:08
8.Anna QUARTOITAPunto Nord1:08:4920'17"+36:40
9.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:15:4222'19"+43:33
NCLAnnemie JANSENBELK.O.L.
Top

D50   length 3390m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega29:328'42"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI33:299'52"+3:57
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok35:1810'24"+5:46
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.39:3211'39"+10:00
5.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers44:1113'02"+14:39
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok45:1813'21"+15:46
7.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège46:5113'49"+17:19
Top

D55   length 3280m  climb 35m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK34:5710'39"
2.Ulla ENGELBYSWEPan-Kristianstad37:3011'25"+2:33
3.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee38:3211'44"+3:35
4.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega40:5012'26"+5:53
5.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.43:1813'12"+8:21
6.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok44:0913'27"+9:12
7.Martine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel51:0915'35"+16:12
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.53:1016'12"+18:13
9.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok54:4616'41"+19:49
10.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:5216'43"+19:55
11.Annemette GALLEDENTh OK1:07:5020'40"+32:53
NCLAmalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPCCValencia
Top

D60   length 3280m  climb 35m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK36:2011'04"
2.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich38:3711'46"+2:17
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase38:4211'47"+2:22
4.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.41:4812'44"+5:28
5.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK42:2912'57"+6:09
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega43:2613'14"+7:06
7.Lieve GEENSBELTROL43:4513'20"+7:25
8.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL49:2815'04"+13:08
9.Ursula WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten50:5215'30"+14:32
10.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega51:3915'44"+15:19
11.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1059:3518'09"+23:15
12.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK1:00:5218'33"+24:32
13.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:09:3321'12"+33:13
Top

D65   length 2470m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok38:4815'42"
Top

H-10   length 2070m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.20:389'58"
2.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega25:0912'08"+4:31
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.26:2112'43"+5:43
4.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL27:1513'09"+6:37
5.Tuur KAELENBELOmega30:1914'38"+9:41
6.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.33:1816'05"+12:40
7.Stan MAESBELK.O.L.35:2917'08"+14:51
Top

H-12   length 2390m  climb 25m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega21:038'48"
2.Thomas RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai21:048'48"+0:01
3.Piet DEFERMEBELhamok24:4010'19"+3:37
NCLTommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat
Top

H-14   length 3390m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robbe VAN GORPBELOmega39:0611'32"
2.Rik FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern39:2811'38"+0:22
3.Eyvind MALDEGEROC München45:5113'31"+6:45
4.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega46:1913'39"+7:13
5.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega1:02:2918'25"+23:23
6.Joergen DEUBELAUTNaturfreunde Wien1:07:0819'48"+28:02
NCLDaan KAELENBELOmega
Top

H-16   length 4500m  climb 110m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Theo RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai32:587'19"
2.Oreste GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia36:138'02"+3:15
3.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok38:478'37"+5:49
4.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega38:488'37"+5:50
5.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:559'05"+7:57
6.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:259'12"+8:27
7.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal43:339'40"+10:35
8.Simon KREKELSBELTROL48:0110'40"+15:03
9.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.55:2012'17"+22:22
Top

H-18   length 5140m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB37:427'20"
2.Manuell WALSSOLV Luzern40:247'51"+2:42
NCLTim FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern
Top

H-20   length 6000m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLFrancesco GATTIITAPunto Nord
Top

HE   length 6580m  climb 125m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe ADAMSKIFRATous Azimuts Douai35:565'27"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:395'43"+1:43
3.Christoph BRANDTGERSSV Planeta Radebeul38:025'46"+2:06
4.Sergey FEDATSENKABLRBelarus39:095'56"+3:13
5.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège40:596'13"+5:03
6.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok41:586'22"+6:02
7.François JOLYFRAIndividuals/No club42:156'25"+6:19
8.Jeremy GENARBELTROL42:336'27"+6:37
9.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL43:006'32"+7:04
10.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok43:536'40"+7:57
11.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop44:036'41"+8:07
12.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega44:536'49"+8:57
13.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège45:016'50"+9:05
14.Lacho ILIEVNORHalden SK46:016'59"+10:05
15.François VAN DER OUDERAABELFRSO Commission47:057'09"+11:09
16.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL48:487'24"+12:52
17.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège49:167'29"+13:20
18.Ken PEETERSBELTROL49:177'29"+13:21
19.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega50:537'43"+14:57
20.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:577'44"+15:01
21.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRSlavutich51:007'45"+15:04
22.Niels-Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR51:307'49"+15:34
23.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok51:317'49"+15:35
24.Tom HERREMANSBELhamok53:428'09"+17:46
25.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen SUI54:108'13"+18:14
26.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.55:258'25"+19:29
27.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB56:128'32"+20:16
28.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:02:269'29"+26:30
29.Kristian BOSISIOSUIOK Bovec1:04:029'43"+28:06
30.Christian HARMSGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:09:3910'35"+33:43
31.Peter FOPPENNEDolv MINOR1:10:3810'44"+34:42
32.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:12:0610'57"+36:10
33.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw1:13:3811'11"+37:42
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
NCLJoost TALLOENBELOmega
NCLOlaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ
Top

H21   length 6000m  climb 120m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:417'56"
2.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.50:268'24"+2:45
3.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.52:408'46"+4:59
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.56:019'20"+8:20
5.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.57:489'37"+10:07
6.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:04:5310'48"+17:12
7.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:09:0711'31"+21:26
8.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok1:20:1113'21"+32:30
Top

HB   length 4500m  climb 110m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok40:329'00"
2.Marco GARBANISUIGO Vallemaggia1:03:3514'07"+23:03
3.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:05:2114'31"+24:49
NCLBjorn Sverre GULHEIMNORKolbotn & Skimt OL
Top

H35   length 6000m  climb 120m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega43:027'10"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.45:247'34"+2:22
3.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.47:157'52"+4:13
4.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant47:487'58"+4:46
5.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca53:108'51"+10:08
6.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7853:208'53"+10:18
7.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.56:149'22"+13:12
8.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega56:599'29"+13:57
9.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega1:00:4410'07"+17:42
10.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:02:2010'23"+19:18
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:06:2811'04"+23:26
Top

H40   length 5330m  climb 120m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL38:257'12"
2.Stefan THIELSBELOmega45:168'29"+6:51
3.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG48:009'00"+9:35
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega48:219'04"+9:56
5.Ketil MALDEGEROC München49:119'13"+10:46
6.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega50:069'23"+11:41
7.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat51:219'38"+12:56
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous51:279'39"+13:02
9.Peter HEIMGEROL-Team Filder53:3010'02"+15:05
10.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.53:5710'07"+15:32
11.Roman ELSENBELOmega55:3610'25"+17:11
12.Ronald MENSBELhamok57:3310'47"+19:08
13.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:02:4711'46"+24:22
14.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega1:03:1411'51"+24:49
15.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL1:13:1213'44"+34:47
16.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:16:1914'19"+37:54
17.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:16:5314'25"+38:28
18.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:17:0914'28"+38:44
19.Egwin COESSENSBELK.O.L.1:24:5815'56"+46:33
20.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:26:2916'13"+48:04
Top

H45   length 5140m  climb 110m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.41:228'02"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.44:288'39"+3:06
3.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu46:529'07"+5:30
4.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega48:519'30"+7:29
5.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers49:069'33"+7:44
6.Koen MEYNENBELhamok49:339'38"+8:11
7.Kjetil KARLSENNOROrienteringsklubben Moss50:129'45"+8:50
8.Roger DULIEUBELOmega50:339'50"+9:11
9.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat50:559'54"+9:33
10.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland51:199'59"+9:57
11.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL51:3110'01"+10:09
12.Jean François LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai51:4410'03"+10:22
13.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti51:4510'04"+10:23
14.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.52:0610'08"+10:44
15.Johan MAESBELhamok52:3910'14"+11:17
16.Sven FRANCETBELhamok52:4410'15"+11:22
17.Daniel RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai55:1610'45"+13:54
18.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ57:5211'15"+16:30
19.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL58:2111'21"+16:59
20.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:11:5613'59"+30:34
21.Steve VERSTRAETEBELhamok1:14:4614'32"+33:24
--Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega49:199'35"+7:57
NCLTom KREKELSBELTROL
Top

H50   length 4500m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL32:377'14"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok34:307'39"+1:53
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège40:529'04"+8:15
4.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm41:409'15"+9:03
5.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega42:259'25"+9:48
6.Eugenio PESSINAITAPunto Nord43:119'35"+10:34
7.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL44:409'55"+12:03
8.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok46:0910'15"+13:32
9.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.46:2010'17"+13:43
10.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok51:3211'27"+18:55
11.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège52:4611'43"+20:09
12.Jan THEYSBELOmega54:2412'05"+21:47
13.Oleksandr MYKHAILICHENKOUKRO-club, Kyiv55:2012'17"+22:43
14.Oleksandr LETYCHEVSKYIUKRO-club, Kyiv55:3012'19"+22:53
15.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.56:0612'27"+23:29
16.Jan FRANSSENBELTROL1:00:0713'21"+27:30
17.Georg PREGARTNERAUTOLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn1:00:5213'31"+28:15
18.Will FRANSSENSUIOLV Luzern1:04:1814'17"+31:41
19.Guy SMEETSBELOmega1:11:2515'52"+38:48
Top

H55   length 4140m  climb 85m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule32:207'48"
2.William NICQUEBELTROL38:599'24"+6:39
3.Wim HOEKXBELhamok39:119'27"+6:51
4.Luc BOUVEBELhamok42:1210'11"+9:52
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.43:0310'23"+10:43
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.43:2310'28"+11:03
7.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.44:0910'39"+11:49
8.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.46:0011'06"+13:40
9.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega49:5612'03"+17:36
10.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.51:2012'23"+19:00
11.Claude FOSSEZESPCCValencia53:5213'00"+21:32
12.Patrick BLEYENSNEDKOVZ57:2513'52"+25:05
13.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:00:1714'33"+27:57
14.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:01:0214'44"+28:42
15.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:11:3317'16"+39:13
16.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.1:13:1217'40"+40:52
17.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:24:0220'17"+51:42
18.Willy OPDEKAMPBELBorasca1:27:1521'04"+54:55
Top

H60   length 3750m  climb 75m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.28:387'38"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.36:189'40"+7:40
3.Urs TRISCHLERSUIOLG Zürich38:0310'08"+9:25
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.39:3010'32"+10:52
5.Tore HÖGNÄSFINIF Brahe40:3010'48"+11:52
6.Frans WENSBELTROL40:3610'49"+11:58
7.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel40:5210'53"+12:14
8.Ole GALLEDENTh OK42:2011'17"+13:42
9.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK43:0011'27"+14:22
10.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège43:1211'31"+14:34
11.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok43:2911'35"+14:51
12.Willy RENDERSBELhamok44:3011'52"+15:52
13.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL44:4011'54"+16:02
14.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:4711'56"+16:09
15.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega44:5611'58"+16:18
16.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.47:0312'32"+18:25
17.Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 1048:2212'53"+19:44
18.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.49:1313'07"+20:35
19.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL51:3513'45"+22:57
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège53:1514'11"+24:37
21.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.53:3414'17"+24:56
22.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK54:3414'33"+25:56
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3280m  climb 35m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten26:348'05"
2.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden29:549'06"+3:20
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok31:109'30"+4:36
4.Jos THYSBELhamok31:119'30"+4:37
5.Jorma PALDANIUSFINTurun Suunnistajat31:159'31"+4:41
6.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok31:209'33"+4:46
7.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL32:399'57"+6:05
8.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL33:3810'15"+7:04
9.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser35:1010'43"+8:36
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:1710'45"+8:43
11.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee39:2111'59"+12:47
12.André PEETERSBELTROL40:1312'15"+13:39
13.Peo BENGTSSONSWEPan-Kristianstad40:1712'16"+13:43
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.42:3913'00"+16:05
15.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK43:1013'09"+16:36
16.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.44:1313'28"+17:39
17.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca45:5513'59"+19:21
18.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega47:0214'20"+20:28
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL50:5615'31"+24:22
20.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK51:4115'45"+25:07
NCLClaes-göran GREENSWELunds OK
Top

H70   length 2470m  climb 20m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland23:339'32"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok25:2610'17"+1:53
3.Roger PLEESBELhamok28:3311'33"+5:00
4.Willy VAN CAELENBERGEBELhamok30:4512'26"+7:12
5.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL40:3016'23"+16:57
Top

H75   length 2290m  climb 15m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega25:4511'14"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok35:3815'33"+9:53
3.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.42:3218'34"+16:47
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.43:0018'46"+17:15
Top

H80   length 2290m  climb 15m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS45:4419'58"
Top

SE   length 4790m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonia NYSBELOmega51:1610'42"
2.Patrick JACOBSBELOmega51:4510'48"+0:29
NCLLisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.
NCLRichard HOUBENBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4620m  climb 75m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok43:069'19"
2.Els PUTBELOmega55:0211'54"+11:56
3.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:02:1713'28"+19:11
4.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:03:3013'44"+20:24
5.Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL1:10:0015'09"+26:54
6.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:10:2215'13"+27:16
7.André BUKENBERGSBELhamok1:13:1015'50"+30:04
8.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:21:3017'38"+38:24
9.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.1:21:4417'41"+38:38
10.Aljona KARTOSEVAESTASUB1:26:1718'40"+43:11
11.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:31:1319'44"+48:07
12.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:09:3928'03"+1:26:33
13.Barthelemy GELDOFBELOmega2:10:2728'14"+1:27:21
NCLKarl MOLSGEROmega
NCLLudo MILISSENBELBorasca
NCLRonny BALVEBELIndiv.
Top

LD   length 6870m  climb 115m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François KRIERBELASUB45:016'33"
2.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ49:247'11"+4:23
3.François HANZENBELAltaïr C.O.51:007'25"+5:59
4.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae55:078'01"+10:06
5.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega56:338'13"+11:32
6.Dirk JACOBSBELK.O.L.56:488'16"+11:47
7.Ralph KURTGERTROL58:108'28"+13:09
8.Kris CEULEMANSBELK.O.L.1:06:439'42"+21:42
9.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:13:3310'42"+28:32
10.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ1:13:4210'43"+28:41
11.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:14:0410'46"+29:03
12.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant1:15:4011'00"+30:39
13.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:18:4311'27"+33:42
14.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:20:0611'39"+35:05
15.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.1:21:4011'53"+36:39
16.Hennie KENNISNEDVVO 961:23:0612'05"+38:05
17.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:29:3613'02"+44:35
18.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:33:2213'35"+48:21
19.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:42:3214'55"+57:31
20.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:47:0915'35"+1:02:08
21.Wim GEERTSBELVVO 961:47:2315'37"+1:02:22
22.Dimitri GOUNALISBELVVO 961:55:1716'46"+1:10:16
23.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:57:0217'02"+1:12:01
24.Roeland VAN AKENBELOmega2:04:0018'02"+1:18:59
NCLErik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega
NCLPeter GIERLACHGERUSV TU Dresden
NCLSam DEFERMBELBorasca
Top

Kinder-O   length 5690m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin HEIMENSKinder-O01:000'10"
Fee MYLLEBELhamok01:000'10"
Fin MYLLEBELVVO 9601:000'10"
Janne HILLENBELOmega01:000'10"
Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-O01:000'10"
Jil MYLLEBELhamok01:000'10"
Kato HILLENBELOmega01:000'10"
Matias LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat01:000'10"
Mats DE SMULBELOmega01:000'10"
Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELKinder-O01:000'10"
Philip HUBERTKinder-O01:000'10"
Rube ELSENBELOmega01:000'10"
Sascha KURTKinder-O01:000'10"
Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega01:000'10"
Stella BOECKXBELKinder-O01:000'10"
Tom BOSMANSBELOmega01:000'10"
Valerie HUBERTKinder-O01:000'10"
Ville KOTILEHTOFINKinder-O01:000'10"
Witse BOECKXBELKinder-O01:000'10"
Wout BOECKXBELOmega01:000'10"
Top

Total

Omega81
K.O.L.65
hamok50
TROL37
C.O. Liège10
Kinder-O9
ARGUS6
KOVZ6
Tous Azimuts Douai6
ASUB5
Borasca5
OC München5
OLV Luzern5
Punto Nord5
Balise 104
Gustavsbergs OK4
Helsingin Suunnistajat4
Kajaanin Suunnistajat4
Olifant4
VVO 964
Hermathenae3
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen SUI3
OLG Zürich3
Belarus2
CCValencia2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Darlington Orienteers2
GO Vallemaggia2
Halden SK2
Indiv.2
Kolbotn & Skimt OL2
O-club, Kyiv2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Bovec2
OK Saule2
OL Regio Olten2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn2
Orienteringsklubben Moss2
Pan-Kristianstad2
Sigtuna OK2
Slavutich2
Th OK2
Turun Suunnistajat2
USV TU Dresden2
olv MINOR2
Altaïr C.O.1
C.O. Pégase1
ESOC1
FRSO Commission1
Guyancourt Orientation 781
Herlufsholm1
Hune Orienterings Club 931
IF Brahe1
IL Tyrving1
Individuals/No club1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne1
Naturfreunde Wien1
OL-Team Filder1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLK Fricktal1
Raisu Lumous1
SSV Planeta Radebeul1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 401