clublogo
index

Sylvester 2012
Sonnisheide 29.12.2012
K.O.L.

Last updated: 29.12.2012 16:32:22
Contact/Remarks: info@kempen-ol.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 SD LD
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2300m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega17:547'46"
2.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion19:308'28"+1:36
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.21:489'28"+3:54
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.23:2010'08"+5:26
5.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL23:3110'13"+5:37
6.Tille DE SMULBELOmega24:0410'27"+6:10
7.Hanne MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9328:5212'33"+10:58
8.Kato BROUCKAERTBELOmega41:2518'00"+23:31
--Sarah ROOMANBELTROL33:3514'36"+15:41
--Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega33:3914'37"+15:45
Top

D-12   length 2300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion15:586'56"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega17:147'29"+1:16
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega20:068'44"+4:08
4.Julie VAN MUYSENBELOmega22:069'36"+6:08
5.Julie SMEETSBELOmega27:1311'50"+11:15
Top

D-14   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega21:058'06"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega25:279'47"+4:22
3.Lisa ELSENBELOmega27:0810'26"+6:03
4.Eadaoin MCCAVANAIRLGEN35:4913'46"+14:44
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega36:0013'50"+14:55
6.Roxanne GELDOFBELhamok36:3014'02"+15:25
7.Laura JACOBSBELOmega36:4014'06"+15:35
Top

D-16   length 3900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega27:427'06"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL31:548'10"+4:12
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.53:3113'43"+25:49
Top

D-18   length 4500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega45:2210'04"
2.Barbora PIJAKOVASVKKobra Bratislava52:3011'40"+7:08
Top

D-20   length 4500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaisu MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat58:3713'01"
2.Julia HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"59:1713'10"+0:40
Top

D21   length 5200m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELOmega30:535'56"
2.Mélanie DHARREVILLEFRAHautes Vosges Orientation33:106'22"+2:17
3.Sophie TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich33:226'24"+2:29
4.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL34:136'34"+3:20
5.Greet OEYENBELhamok37:107'08"+6:17
6.Mira SCHEIRBELK.O.L.37:507'16"+6:57
7.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat38:577'29"+8:04
8.Victoria STEVENSGBRIndividuals/No club40:467'50"+9:53
9.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"41:027'53"+10:09
10.Hannah CULBERGUSAOrienteering USA42:168'07"+11:23
11.Eva VAN BOVENBELUZO44:298'33"+13:36
12.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:128'53"+15:19
13.Sabine STÄHRGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop46:218'54"+15:28
14.Saartje SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.46:248'55"+15:31
15.Linda VERBRAKENBELBorasca47:089'03"+16:15
16.An FREDERICKXBELASUB Orientation49:259'30"+18:32
17.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.49:439'33"+18:50
18.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1051:539'58"+21:00
19.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.54:2110'27"+23:28
20.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok56:5410'56"+26:01
21.Esther CLIERINCKBELK.O.L.58:1711'12"+27:24
22.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:02:0511'56"+31:12
23.Metka UDOVICITAOK Bovec1:05:2712'35"+34:34
Top

DB   length 3700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega31:528'36"
2.Tinne BOSMANSBELOmega35:159'31"+3:23
3.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL45:0312'10"+13:11
4.Ingela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion45:5112'23"+13:59
5.An SMETBELK.O.L.48:1913'03"+16:27
6.Mirjam KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen55:4015'02"+23:48
7.Elke DE WAELEBELOmega1:03:5617'16"+32:04
8.Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZESPRUMBO MADRID1:20:4021'48"+48:48
NCLJackie MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

D35   length 4500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION43:469'43"
2.Barbara AUER-ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang48:2210'44"+4:36
3.Tina LINTENBELK.O.L.52:4911'44"+9:03
4.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant52:5311'45"+9:07
5.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega54:0312'00"+10:17
6.Leene JESPERSBELTROL55:3812'21"+11:52
Top

D40   length 4500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega36:098'02"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL39:198'44"+3:10
3.Bodil Brun MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9351:1111'22"+15:02
4.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega1:12:5016'11"+36:41
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
Top

D45   length 3900m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hilde KROLSBELhamok33:168'31"
2.Naja MOLLERDENallerød ok33:248'33"+0:08
3.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega33:518'40"+0:35
4.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers35:159'02"+1:59
5.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega38:259'51"+5:09
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok39:5110'13"+6:35
7.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistjat40:1110'18"+6:55
8.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.46:2411'53"+13:08
9.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno49:3412'42"+16:18
10.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega53:1613'39"+20:00
11.Hilde DE BONDTBELTROL57:0514'38"+23:49
12.Karine DIERCKXBELOmega1:06:1516'59"+32:59
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:06:3017'03"+33:14
14.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska1:08:2317'32"+35:07
Top

D50   length 3700m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen33:178'59"
2.Maire MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna35:099'30"+1:52
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok41:4811'17"+8:31
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega41:5611'20"+8:39
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège45:5212'23"+12:35
6.Martine MINETBELOLV EIFEL56:0815'10"+22:51
7.Marie ROBERTSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club56:2315'14"+23:06
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.59:3116'05"+26:14
9.Agneta JONZONSWESöderhamns OK1:05:4717'46"+32:30
Top

D55   length 3700m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK31:538'37"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee40:3310'57"+8:40
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.43:1511'41"+11:22
4.Eva PIJAKOVASVKKobra Bratislava43:4011'48"+11:47
5.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia44:2412'00"+12:31
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega49:1313'18"+17:20
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL56:4015'18"+24:47
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1059:2816'04"+27:35
Top

D60   length 2600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL26:2110'08"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL27:5510'44"+1:34
3.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega28:4811'04"+2:27
4.Brigitte KÖLLASUIOLG Zürich29:0811'12"+2:47
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL30:3311'45"+4:12
6.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK31:2512'04"+5:04
7.Lisette DIRKSBELK.O.L.40:0715'25"+13:46
8.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK40:2015'30"+13:59
9.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS42:3316'21"+16:12
10.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL44:3517'08"+18:14
Top

D65   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau22:388'42"
2.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK26:0210'00"+3:24
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok39:5915'22"+17:21
4.Jytte LARSENDENSilkeborg OK55:3121'21"+32:53
NCLGilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

D75   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inger E. VAMNESNORHamar Orienteringsklubb37:1114'18"
Top

H-10   length 2300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega18:067'52"
2.Jon MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9324:2110'35"+6:15
3.Jonas JANSENBELOmega27:5812'09"+9:52
4.Joris SMETBELTROL28:4712'30"+10:41
5.Tuur KAELENBELOmega28:5112'32"+10:45
6.Tommi LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat32:1013'59"+14:04
--Tuur MAESBELK.O.L.23:1210'05"+5:06
--Jasper JACOBSBELOmega30:4213'20"+12:36
--Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.32:0413'56"+13:58
Top

H-12   length 2300m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega15:066'33"
2.Daan KAELENBELOmega21:249'18"+6:18
3.Joran DAEMSBELOmega22:109'38"+7:04
4.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega22:419'51"+7:35
5.Thibaut SMEETSBELOmega23:0710'03"+8:01
6.Max ROTTENSTEINERAUTNaturfreunde Hirschwang42:2418'26"+27:18
7.Matthias NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:07:5929'33"+52:53
Top

H-14   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL17:186'39"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok18:066'57"+0:48
3.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal18:397'10"+1:21
4.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.21:298'15"+4:11
5.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega22:178'34"+4:59
6.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers23:489'09"+6:30
NCLRobbe VAN GORPBELOmega
Top

H-16   length 3900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.35:229'04"
2.Šimon PERINKACZEBETA URSUS Brno38:239'50"+3:01
3.Teo KETTUNENFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:5611'15"+8:34
NCLVictor MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

H-18   length 5200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega34:326'38"
2.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.34:426'40"+0:10
3.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega35:466'52"+1:14
4.Ian GELDOFBELhamok44:268'32"+9:54
Top

H-20   length 6200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3736:465'55"
Top

H21   length 6900m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannu AIRILAFINKalevan Rasti30:144'22"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.32:184'40"+2:04
3.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok33:074'47"+2:53
4.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.35:015'04"+4:47
5.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL35:085'05"+4:54
6.Bart DELOBELBELOmega35:195'07"+5:05
7.Jeremy GENARBELTROL36:095'14"+5:55
8.Aleksi ANTTOLAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3736:205'15"+6:06
9.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL36:335'17"+6:19
10.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL36:385'18"+6:24
11.Pijak ONDREJSVKKobra Bratislava37:125'23"+6:58
12.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok37:245'25"+7:10
13.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop38:175'32"+8:03
14.Joost TALLOENBELOmega38:585'38"+8:44
15.Mark OTTOGERKOLV Berlin39:015'39"+8:47
16.Ben STEVENSGBRnebstone39:195'41"+9:05
17.Roman SCHULTE ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop39:435'45"+9:29
18.Jan OEYENBELOmega40:155'50"+10:01
19.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL40:255'51"+10:11
20.Niels-Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR40:345'52"+10:20
21.Leif SVENSSONSWEOK Tisaren40:405'53"+10:26
22.Toon MELISBELhamok41:256'00"+11:11
23.Timo AHVENAINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3741:296'00"+11:15
24.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL42:546'13"+12:40
25.Maxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET42:586'13"+12:44
26.Jordan LAUGHLINUSAOrienteering USA43:056'14"+12:51
27.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:506'21"+13:36
28.Wouter FOPPENNEDIndividuals/No club44:136'24"+13:59
29.Christian ROßNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop44:326'27"+14:18
30.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB Orientation45:296'35"+15:15
31.Kimmo HIRVONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3746:146'42"+16:00
32.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.46:236'43"+16:09
33.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega46:446'46"+16:30
34.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers47:346'53"+17:20
35.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.47:356'53"+17:21
36.Alexander SHEINRUSKuzmolovo 110%48:287'01"+18:14
37.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.48:367'02"+18:22
38.Dieter COENBELEducatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten49:457'12"+19:31
39.Romain LAGNYIndividuals/No club52:097'33"+21:55
40.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.52:237'35"+22:09
41.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec53:397'46"+23:25
42.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.54:137'51"+23:59
43.Matthias GROHGERTV 05 Bierbach54:337'54"+24:19
44.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant54:417'55"+24:27
45.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok56:548'14"+26:40
46.Frode KONSTNORIL Tyrving1:07:399'48"+37:25
47.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:09:5310'07"+39:39
48.Tom STOKKERMANSIndividuals/No club1:10:1010'10"+39:56
49.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:13:4510'41"+43:31
--Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:00:178'44"+30:03
--Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.2:05:4018'12"+1:35:26
NCLAlexander JOSTBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok
NCLBenjamin LEPOUTRETous Azimuts Douai
NCLHansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen
NCLMarvin GOERICKEGERTSC Berlin
NCLSandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.
Top

HB   length 4500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland37:148'16"
2.Sven DE BIEOmega54:0312'00"+16:49
3.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal55:2312'18"+18:09
Top

H35   length 6200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant40:546'35"
2.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.42:266'50"+1:32
3.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.44:267'10"+3:32
4.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega46:127'27"+5:18
5.Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"51:558'22"+11:01
6.Pierre BROUCKAERTBELOmega54:438'49"+13:49
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.56:469'09"+15:52
8.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:16:2012'18"+35:26
NCLJan VAN TICHELTBELhamok
Top

H40   length 6200m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL35:345'44"
2.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok35:465'46"+0:12
3.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega36:365'54"+1:02
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL38:246'11"+2:50
5.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat41:106'38"+5:36
6.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:077'06"+8:33
7.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.46:207'28"+10:46
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL48:357'50"+13:01
9.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous51:548'22"+16:20
10.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL52:048'23"+16:30
11.Dag MARCUSSENNEDHune Orienterings Club 9354:018'42"+18:27
12.Denis VALENTINFRAPUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION54:558'51"+19:21
13.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASESPRUMBO MADRID55:418'58"+20:07
14.Eelco MULLERNEDTROL56:359'07"+21:01
15.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega57:169'14"+21:42
16.Tom KAELENBELOmega1:05:2510'33"+29:51
17.Kris GEETSBELhamok1:16:2512'19"+40:51
18.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:17:4712'32"+42:13
NCLKoen VANGESTELBELOmega
NCLStefan THIELSBELOmega
Top

H45   length 5200m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisi29:325'40"
2.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion31:276'02"+1:55
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:436'17"+3:11
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok34:396'39"+5:07
5.Koen MEYNENBELhamok36:387'02"+7:06
6.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat37:537'17"+8:21
7.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.37:557'17"+8:23
8.Johan MAESBELhamok38:027'18"+8:30
9.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.38:167'21"+8:44
10.Per SVENSSONSWEFinspångs SOK38:247'23"+8:52
11.Sven FRANCETBELhamok38:387'25"+9:06
12.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.38:477'27"+9:15
13.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL40:427'49"+11:10
14.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok46:038'51"+16:31
15.Daniel MARINUSBELTROL47:179'05"+17:45
16.Rudi CORSTJENSBELhamok50:089'38"+20:36
17.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ56:5510'56"+27:23
18.Roger DULIEUBELOmega57:0310'58"+27:31
19.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:02:4412'03"+33:12
20.Johan SWINNENBELK.O.L.1:12:4213'58"+43:10
21.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.2:27:4228'24"+1:58:10
22.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska4:29:1651'46"+3:59:44
Top

H50   length 4500m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL25:225'38"
2.François JACOBSBELOmega26:335'53"+1:11
3.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.29:356'34"+4:13
4.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"30:126'42"+4:50
5.Luc MELISBELhamok32:057'07"+6:43
6.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega32:487'17"+7:26
7.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok33:107'22"+7:48
8.Benjamin VERBERCKBELTROL35:127'49"+9:50
9.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:427'56"+10:20
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.36:268'05"+11:04
11.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"36:388'08"+11:16
12.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"37:268'19"+12:04
13.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.37:508'24"+12:28
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega38:298'33"+13:07
15.Gerard PLESSERSBELK.O.L.40:349'00"+15:12
16.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.40:449'03"+15:22
17.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.43:069'34"+17:44
18.Herman JANSSENBELTROL48:3810'48"+23:16
19.Jan THEYSBELOmega49:2110'57"+23:59
20.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt52:0511'34"+26:43
21.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.52:3411'40"+27:12
22.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok58:2612'59"+33:04
23.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.58:2912'59"+33:07
24.Rudi LIMBORGSBELOmega1:02:5813'59"+37:36
NCLPat MCCAVANAIRLGEN
Top

H55   length 3900m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.26:316'47"
2.Adrie VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.28:547'24"+2:23
3.Gert NIELSENDENallerød ok29:067'27"+2:35
4.Ulf MERIHEINÄFINIF Sibbo-Vargarna29:227'31"+2:51
5.Luc BOUVEBELhamok29:267'32"+2:55
6.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant31:368'06"+5:05
7.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.32:088'14"+5:37
8.Matti RAILIMOFINSOC Heinola33:098'30"+6:38
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.34:268'49"+7:55
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.35:289'05"+8:57
11.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.37:299'36"+10:58
12.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega39:1210'03"+12:41
13.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega39:5710'14"+13:26
14.Guus VAN BOVENNEDUZO42:4710'58"+16:16
15.William NICQUEBELTROL44:0811'18"+17:37
16.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.44:5511'31"+18:24
17.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL59:3415'16"+33:03
18.Theo PAESENBELK.O.L.1:00:1215'26"+33:41
NCLKjell BOMANSWESöderhamns OK
Top

H60   length 3500m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOL Regio Olten24:517'05"
2.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.25:307'17"+0:39
3.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.26:307'34"+1:39
4.Klaus HELDBELOLV EIFEL26:377'36"+1:46
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.27:077'44"+2:16
6.Frans WENSBELTROL28:118'03"+3:20
7.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK29:118'20"+4:20
8.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège29:308'25"+4:39
9.Urs TRITSCHLERSUIOLG Zürich31:098'53"+6:18
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.31:118'54"+6:20
11.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS32:219'14"+7:30
12.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK32:379'19"+7:46
13.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:119'28"+8:20
14.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1034:009'42"+9:09
15.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK34:219'48"+9:30
16.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.34:329'52"+9:41
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL34:499'56"+9:58
18.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL36:1010'20"+11:19
19.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.37:1010'37"+12:19
20.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK37:1410'38"+12:23
21.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega38:0310'52"+13:12
22.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok38:0710'53"+13:16
23.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.38:0810'53"+13:17
24.André PEETERSBELTROL39:1611'13"+14:25
25.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"40:2811'33"+15:37
26.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno44:2812'42"+19:37
27.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia44:3612'44"+19:45
28.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège45:1212'54"+20:21
29.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok45:5813'07"+21:07
30.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega46:5413'24"+22:03
31.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.51:2714'41"+26:36
32.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok51:4514'47"+26:54
33.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega59:3817'02"+34:47
Top

H65   length 3700m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden30:128'09"
2.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK30:508'20"+0:38
3.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL31:458'34"+1:33
4.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL31:468'35"+1:34
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok32:348'48"+2:22
6.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.33:168'59"+3:04
7.Jos THYSBELhamok34:519'25"+4:39
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.35:389'37"+5:26
9.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee36:309'51"+6:18
10.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega37:1010'02"+6:58
11.Claes-göran GREENSWELunds OK37:5910'15"+7:47
12.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland38:1110'19"+7:59
13.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.38:5310'30"+8:41
14.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:0311'21"+11:51
15.Willy BOSMANSBELOmega43:1511'41"+13:03
16.Sven-erik FORSELLSWELunds OK47:3012'50"+17:18
17.Trevor ROBERTSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club49:2313'20"+19:11
18.Fred WELLENSBELhamok53:3614'29"+23:24
19.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL55:5715'07"+25:45
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca
Top

H70   length 2600m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok22:298'38"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok24:069'16"+1:37
3.Erik ANDERS-JANSENDENSilkeborg OK27:4610'40"+5:17
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.34:3413'17"+12:05
5.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau36:1013'54"+13:41
6.Albert CALLENSBELOmega38:5514'58"+16:26
Top

H75   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS28:4511'03"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:0711'11"+0:22
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.30:0811'35"+1:23
4.Roger AERTSBELOmega34:1513'10"+5:30
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.37:4214'30"+8:57
6.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok44:3617'09"+15:51
7.Ivar VAMNESNORHamar Orienteringsklubb59:2922'52"+30:44
Top

SD   length 3500m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ben RENOTTEBELK.O.L.34:209'48"
2.Pijak VLADISLAVSVKKobra Bratislava35:3210'09"+1:12
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok37:0810'36"+2:48
4.Dieter SELSBELhamok38:5411'06"+4:34
5.An VERBERNEBELhamok39:4911'22"+5:29
6.Petra LILJESTRÖMHelsingin Suunnistajat39:5111'23"+5:31
7.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'9340:1211'29"+5:52
8.Michel OOMSBELOmega40:2411'32"+6:04
9.Denis REYNDERSBELK.O.L.40:5711'41"+6:37
10.Peter FOPPENNEDMINOR42:5212'14"+8:32
11.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega44:4612'47"+10:26
12.Irina KRYLOVSKAYAKajaanin Suunnistjat45:4913'05"+11:29
13.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase47:0013'25"+12:40
14.Jos SCHEPERSBELhamok53:0415'09"+18:44
15.Andrey KRYLOVSKIYKajaanin Suunnistjat53:5115'23"+19:31
16.Mirte GIELENBELhamok54:2515'32"+20:05
17.Magda GOFFINBELK.O.L.59:2616'58"+25:06
18.Storm OOMSBELK.O.L.59:4817'05"+25:28
19.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:01:3717'36"+27:17
20.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:03:1118'03"+28:51
21.Mathias-Alexander THEWYSVVO 961:06:0818'53"+31:48
22.Martine VAN POPPELBELIndiv.1:07:1119'11"+32:51
23.Greetje BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:07:1519'12"+32:55
24.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:08:5219'40"+34:32
25.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELVVO 961:09:4019'54"+35:20
26.Richard VENDERBOSCHVVO 961:21:1323'12"+46:53
27.Theo THEWYSBELVVO 961:48:2630'58"+1:14:06
28.Silvia VAN KERKKOMBELBorasca2:03:0935'11"+1:28:49
Top

LD   length 6000m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"36:306'05"
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok38:156'22"+1:45
3.Petru GRAMAROMVVO 9640:466'47"+4:16
4.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega41:536'58"+5:23
5.Jan DELOBELBELOmega41:546'59"+5:24
6.Nico SCHRANSBELBorasca42:107'01"+5:40
7.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok42:437'07"+6:13
8.Guido VERDEYENBELOmega42:547'09"+6:24
9.Walter VAN BAELENBELTROL45:587'39"+9:28
10.Jos LIJNENBELhamok48:568'09"+12:26
11.Peter HANNESBELK.O.L.49:518'18"+13:21
12.Martin NOLTEOLV Uslar - Germany50:038'20"+13:33
13.Stefan VREYSBELK.O.L.51:028'30"+14:32
14.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok51:178'32"+14:47
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega53:198'53"+16:49
16.Gerard MOOIMANNEDK.O.L.56:019'20"+19:31
17.Kathleen REYNDERSBELK.O.L.56:119'21"+19:41
18.Andre AERTSBELhamok56:539'28"+20:23
19.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.58:539'48"+22:23
20.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca59:229'53"+22:52
21.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:01:4210'17"+25:12
22.Zef FLORENTIEBELhamok1:01:5210'18"+25:22
23.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:03:1210'32"+26:42
24.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:03:2810'34"+26:58
25.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:04:4210'46"+28:12
26.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:06:3111'05"+30:01
27.Marcel AERTSBELhamok1:12:4112'06"+36:11
28.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:14:3012'25"+38:00
29.Ivo BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:15:0612'30"+38:36
30.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:19:0913'11"+42:39
31.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELK.O.L.1:22:1713'42"+45:47
32.Nico VANDE KERKHOFBELOmega1:30:0615'00"+53:36
33.Dirk KUMSBELBorasca1:33:0615'30"+56:36
34.Ferdinand MAENENBELK.O.L.1:36:2416'04"+59:54
35.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:39:4716'37"+1:03:17
36.Frank VANHEESBELIndiv.1:40:4216'46"+1:04:12
37.Patrick DERBAIXBELOmega1:47:2517'54"+1:10:55
38.Koen COLLARDBELTROL1:50:5518'29"+1:14:25
39.Carolien PUNIEBELhamok1:53:1718'52"+1:16:47
40.François BELMANSBELBorasca2:21:3823'36"+1:45:08
NCLKatleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLLudo LUYCKXBELhamok
NCLLudo MILISSENBELBorasca
NCLRoel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NCLThomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.
NCLTim LUYCKXBELhamok
Top

Total

K.O.L.91
Omega86
hamok55
TROL46
O.L.G. St. Vith "ARDOC"10
Borasca8
ARGUS5
Kajaanin Suunnistjat5
Olifant5
VVO 965
C.O. Liège4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hune Orienterings Club 934
Individuals/No club4
Kobra Bratislava4
Lahden Suunnistajat -374
OK Orion4
BETA URSUS Brno3
Balise 103
GEN3
Helsingin Suunnistajat3
IF Sibbo-Vargarna3
Interlopers3
Lunds OK3
OLG Dachsen3
OLG Zürich3
ASUB Orientation2
HOC'932
Hamar Orienteringsklubb2
Indiv.2
MINOR2
Manchester and District Orienteering Club2
Naturfreunde Hirschwang2
OK Bovec2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLK Fricktal2
OLV EIFEL2
Orienteering USA2
PUYMIROL SPORT NATURE ORIENTATION2
RUMBO MADRID2
Sigtuna OK2
Silkeborg OK2
Söderhamns OK2
UZO2
Växjö OK2
allerød ok2
ol norska2
BRIGHTNET1
C.O. Pégase1
Educatief Project voor Oriëntatiesporten1
Finspångs SOK1
Hansa Simmerath1
Hautes Vosges Orientation1
IL Tyrving1
KOLV Berlin1
KOVZ1
Kalevan Rasti1
Kolbotn & Skimt1
Kuzmolovo 110%1
OK Tisaren1
OL Regio Olten1
OLV Uslar - Germany1
Raisu Lumous1
SOC Heinola1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Suomusjärven Sisi1
TSC Berlin1
TV 05 Bierbach1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
nebstone1
ol.biel.seeland1
Total: 447