clublogo
index

Nationale Longue distance
Anlier 27.8.2016
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 28.08.2016 11:56:44
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2700m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega31:4511'45"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.36:2013'27"+4:35
3.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.50:4918'49"+19:04
Top

D10B   length 2700m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega43:4816'13"
2.Janne VOORHOFBELK.O.L.52:5119'34"+9:03
Top

D-12   length 3000m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.56:1318'44"
NCLSarah ROOMANBELTROL
NCLZoe TALLIEUBELBalise 10
Top

D-14   length 5200m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB56:4610'55"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:41:1719'28"+44:31
Top

D-16   length 5900m  climb 115m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega1:26:5714'44"
NCLChloé BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-18   length 6400m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.55:278'39"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB58:219'07"+2:54
3.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:11:0911'07"+15:42
4.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:22:3812'54"+27:11
NCLJolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok
NCLMagalie GILLETBELOmega
Top

D-20   length 6400m  climb 125m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:12:2311'18"
2.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:33:5614'40"+21:33
Top

DE   length 9100m  climb 170m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:27:589'40"
Top

D21   length 6800m  climb 120m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:33:3213'45"
Top

D35   length 6400m  climb 125m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok47:387'26"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.59:149'15"+11:36
3.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:5710'08"+17:19
4.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:13:0411'24"+25:26
Top

D40   length 6400m  climb 125m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:44:0816'16"
2.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:45:0016'24"+0:52
3.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:51:5617'29"+7:48
Top

D45   length 5900m  climb 115m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:11:4012'08"
2.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:13:5612'31"+2:16
3.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:5013'21"+7:10
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:20:1213'35"+8:32
5.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:0814'15"+12:28
6.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:32:0915'37"+20:29
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:41:5017'15"+30:10
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:42:0317'17"+30:23
9.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:52:0619'00"+40:26
Top

D50   length 5900m  climb 115m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:13:1312'24"
2.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:13:2712'26"+0:14
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:17:4013'09"+4:27
4.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:18:3413'18"+5:21
5.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:25:2114'27"+12:08
6.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:30:0415'15"+16:51
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:32:0315'36"+18:50
8.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:0516'57"+26:52
9.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.2:09:4021'58"+56:27
10.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 102:34:5826'15"+1:21:45
NCLAnne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 10
NCLFrançoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège
Top

D55   length 5200m  climb 100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega57:2711'02"
2.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:23:0115'57"+25:34
3.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:32:0017'41"+34:33
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.2:17:1726'24"+1:19:50
Top

D60   length 5200m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:02:0511'56"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:20:4715'32"+18:42
3.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:22:2315'50"+20:18
4.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL1:24:5016'18"+22:45
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:39:1219'04"+37:07
NCLJane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL
Top

D65   length 3400m  climb 70m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL50:5314'57"
2.Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUXBELHermathenae1:10:2420'42"+19:31
3.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:15:0122'03"+24:08
4.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:15:0222'04"+24:09
Top

H-10   length 2700m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase26:029'38"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae32:5212'10"+6:50
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok1:15:1627'52"+49:14
NCLDaniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
Top

H10B   length 2700m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.31:3111'40"
Top

H-12   length 3000m  climb 60m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège48:5216'17"
2.Jakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais54:3818'12"+5:46
3.Augustin TALLIEUBELBalise 1057:3919'13"+8:47
Top

H-14   length 5900m  climb 115m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega57:459'47"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:12:5112'20"+15:06
3.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:27:0914'46"+29:24
4.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:57:3719'56"+59:52
Top

H-16   length 6800m  climb 120m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.53:127'49"
2.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:18:4611'35"+25:34
3.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:43:3515'13"+50:23
Top

H-18   length 7300m  climb 140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:098'14"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:10:329'39"+10:23
Top

HE   length 13900m  climb 300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:27:156'16"
2.Desmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL1:31:086'33"+3:53
3.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège1:32:426'40"+5:27
4.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:36:206'55"+9:05
5.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:40:337'14"+13:18
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:55:088'16"+27:53
7.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:11:439'28"+44:28
8.Sébastien HENROTTEBELC.O. Liège2:16:379'49"+49:22
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H21   length 10500m  climb 240m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille ANDREFRASillery Orientation1:19:367'34"
2.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase1:56:5411'07"+37:18
NCLJulien DUMONTFRASillery Orientation
Top

HB   length 6800m  climb 120m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent BERNARDBELASUB1:25:1912'32"
2.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:32:1513'33"+6:56
Top

H35   length 9500m  climb 200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:056'13"
2.Peter KRAMPILTZBELhamok1:32:519'46"+33:46
3.Kasper COXBELTROL1:37:5910'18"+38:54
4.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:45:1211'04"+46:07
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:51:4511'45"+52:40
6.Toon PEETERSBELTROL1:59:0012'31"+59:55
7.Tim HILLENBELOmega2:09:5013'39"+1:10:45
NCLFiliep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NCLSiegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 9100m  climb 170m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:13:598'07"
2.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:28:219'42"+14:22
3.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:1410'14"+19:15
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:34:1210'21"+20:13
5.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:35:1310'27"+21:14
6.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:39:5810'59"+25:59
7.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:42:0111'12"+28:02
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:46:1711'40"+32:18
9.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:56:2612'47"+42:27
10.Bertrand TALLIEUBELBalise 102:00:3713'15"+46:38
11.David GILLETBELHermathenae2:13:3914'41"+59:40
Top

H45   length 7300m  climb 140m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL55:417'37"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège58:428'02"+3:01
3.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:178'07"+3:36
4.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL1:03:308'41"+7:49
5.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:05:398'59"+9:58
6.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.1:07:039'11"+11:22
7.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:07:229'13"+11:41
8.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:10:169'37"+14:35
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:19:4310'55"+24:02
NCLPierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H50   length 6800m  climb 120m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok46:266'49"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase58:458'38"+12:19
3.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:03:329'20"+17:06
4.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL1:05:269'37"+19:00
5.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae1:09:1510'11"+22:49
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:13:2510'47"+26:59
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:20:2211'49"+33:56
8.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais1:21:0411'55"+34:38
9.Dirk GENARBELTROL1:23:3112'16"+37:05
10.Joël DRYGALSKIBELC.L.O. Chiny1:27:4812'54"+41:22
11.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:31:3513'28"+45:09
12.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:32:4413'38"+46:18
13.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach1:36:5514'15"+50:29
14.Luc DERENNEBELHermathenae1:40:0314'42"+53:37
15.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:42:5515'08"+56:29
16.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:44:3715'23"+58:11
17.Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:49:1916'04"+1:02:53
18.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 102:11:1319'17"+1:24:47
Top

H55   length 6400m  climb 125m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL44:326'57"
2.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège51:037'58"+6:31
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:408'04"+7:08
4.Luc MELISBELhamok51:548'06"+7:22
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:01:509'39"+17:18
6.Milan BELESSVKASUB1:09:1810'49"+24:46
7.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:10:2210'59"+25:50
8.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:1211'35"+29:40
9.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:15:0011'43"+30:28
10.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:37:0415'09"+52:32
11.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:2915'13"+52:57
12.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:45:5916'33"+1:01:27
13.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:59:3118'40"+1:14:59
14.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 102:13:3420'52"+1:29:02
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5900m  climb 115m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:01:2710'24"
2.Jean-Claude PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.1:07:0011'21"+5:33
3.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:07:1611'24"+5:49
4.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:13:5712'32"+12:30
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:14:2012'35"+12:53
6.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:22:0313'54"+20:36
7.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:1613'56"+20:49
8.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:28:5215'03"+27:25
9.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:1815'58"+32:51
10.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:37:3016'31"+36:03
11.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:40:3017'02"+39:03
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H65   length 5200m  climb 100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:4310'08"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.53:1510'14"+0:32
3.Frans WENSBELTROL54:3810'30"+1:55
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel55:1410'37"+2:31
5.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.57:2311'02"+4:40
6.Georges VONCKBELTROL1:01:0511'44"+8:22
7.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:4311'52"+9:00
8.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:03:4712'15"+11:04
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:06:1912'45"+13:36
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:29:2317'11"+36:40
11.André PEETERSBELTROL1:32:4617'50"+40:03
12.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:38:1318'53"+45:30
13.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:44:4120'07"+51:58
Top

H70   length 3400m  climb 70m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.42:0812'23"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:5312'54"+1:45
3.Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.52:0015'17"+9:52
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB55:3416'20"+13:26
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok57:2116'52"+15:13
6.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:06:5919'42"+24:51
7.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:08:3820'11"+26:30
8.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:21:2723'57"+39:19
9.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:33:5027'35"+51:42
NCLBert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.
NCLMike IN T GROENNEDTROL
Top

H75   length 3400m  climb 70m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok58:4217'15"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:18:0122'56"+19:19
3.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:35:5828'13"+37:16
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 65m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega49:5916'07"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.51:4516'41"+1:46
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1056:0618'05"+6:07
Top

SE   length 3600m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert HOOFDBELASUB54:0715'01"
2.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:02:4317'25"+8:36
3.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège1:10:0619'28"+15:59
4.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:10:3519'36"+16:28
5.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:19:4222'08"+25:35
6.Anne DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:27:1124'13"+33:04
NCLPhilippe LAMBERTBELBalise 10
Top

LE   length 6200m  climb 115m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:07:0110'48"
2.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:46:1817'08"+39:17
Top

SD   length 4500m  climb 65m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB51:3311'27"
2.Runa ULSOEDENASUB51:5311'31"+0:20
3.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega53:1411'49"+1:41
4.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB53:2411'52"+1:51
5.Jesper CHRISTENSENDENASUB55:0812'15"+3:35
6.Karoline ULSOEDENASUB55:5412'25"+4:21
7.Jonas ULSOEDENASUB1:11:3215'53"+19:59
8.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:17:2717'12"+25:54
NCLAn KESSELAERSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 8000m  climb 175m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB57:177'09"
2.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:03:527'58"+6:35
3.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:31:2011'25"+34:03
4.Dominique STASBELASUB1:38:4612'20"+41:29
5.Hans DE WITNEDKOVZ1:43:5612'59"+46:39
6.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDKOVZ1:54:4614'20"+57:29
Top

Total

ASUB34
TROL27
Omega22
K.O.L.21
Hermathenae19
hamok17
C.O. Liège15
Balise 1013
Hainaut O.C.13
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Altaïr C.O.8
C.O. Pégase5
O.L.V. Eifel4
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais4
Borasca2
KOVZ2
N.S.V. Amel2
Sillery Orientation2
C.L.O. Chiny1
TV Oberbexbach1
Total: 224