Nationale Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 28.08.2016 11:56:44 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-14 5200m 100m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:46 | 10'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6400m 125m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:21 | 9'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6400m 125m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:23 | 11'18" | |||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:56 | 14'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6800m 120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:32 | 13'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5900m 115m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:56 | 12'31" | |||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:50 | 17'15" | |||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:52:06 | 19'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5200m 100m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:01 | 15'57" | |||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:00 | 17'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13900m 300m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:15 | 6'16" | |||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:33 | 7'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6800m 120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:25:19 | 12'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9100m 170m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:12 | 10'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6800m 120m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 10'47" | |||
12. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:44 | 13'38" | |||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:55 | 15'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6400m 125m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:50 | 9'39" | |||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 1:09:18 | 10'49" | |||
7. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:22 | 10'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5900m 115m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:52 | 15'03" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5200m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:13 | 18'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3400m 70m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 55:34 | 16'20" | |||
9. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:50 | 27'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3600m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 54:07 | 15'01" | |||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:42 | 22'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4500m 65m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 51:33 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 51:53 | 11'31" | |||
4. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 53:24 | 11'52" | |||
5. | Jesper CHRISTENSEN | DEN | ASUB | 55:08 | 12'15" | |||
6. | Karoline ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 55:54 | 12'25" | |||
7. | Jonas ULSOE | DEN | ASUB | 1:11:32 | 15'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 8000m 175m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 57:17 | 7'09" | |||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:46 | 12'20" | |||
Top |