clublogo
index

Nationale - Sprint
Waimes 1.5.2016
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 02.05.2016 09:34:47
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME D.Pupillen B H.Pupillen B SE SD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D. Pupilles   length 2000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL16:418'20"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:2110'40"+4:40
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.22:4911'24"+6:08
4.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège25:3112'45"+8:50
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL30:0415'02"+13:23
6.Sophie THEODORBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:2717'13"+17:46
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nore PEETERSBELOmega21:349'48"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.21:449'52"+0:10
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae23:1910'35"+1:45
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.25:3811'39"+4:04
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores   length 2300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB18:388'06"
2.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB21:329'21"+2:54
Top

D. Open   length 2600m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB23:188'57"
2.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.24:149'19"+0:56
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL26:2110'08"+3:03
4.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège26:5010'19"+3:32
5.Laure JAMSINBELC.O. Liège27:5010'42"+4:32
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège29:3911'24"+6:21
7.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:4811'27"+6:30
8.Lisette FLAGOTHIERBELC.O. Liège30:4511'49"+7:27
9.Luisa RAUWBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:5211'52"+7:34
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae31:3812'10"+8:20
11.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:5813'50"+12:40
NCLLeslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae
Top

D. Masters A   length 2300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:369'23"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL21:519'30"+0:15
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB24:0910'30"+2:33
4.Katri HAATAJAFINTROL25:3211'06"+3:56
5.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:0911'22"+4:33
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL26:3411'33"+4:58
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.26:5411'41"+5:18
8.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.26:5711'43"+5:21
9.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège27:3612'00"+6:00
10.Claire ADAMBELASUB28:5312'33"+7:17
11.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.30:2613'13"+8:50
12.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae32:1414'00"+10:38
13.An VERBERNEBELhamok32:4414'13"+11:08
14.Anja STYNENBELhamok37:3116'18"+15:55
15.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB40:4817'44"+19:12
16.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 1046:1820'07"+24:42
NCLFlorence BASTINBELC.O. Liège
Top

D. Masters B   length 2200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annamari VIERIKKOFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat19:268'49"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:439'25"+1:17
3.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.24:1110'59"+4:45
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL26:5312'13"+7:27
5.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.34:2215'37"+14:56
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.35:1316'00"+15:47
7.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège37:3117'03"+18:05
NCLCarmen BRANDT-SCHMORLEIZGERHansa Simmerath
NCLRitva SIRENFINRiihimaen Suunnistajat
Top

D. Masters C   length 2200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieve GEENSBELTROL25:5611'47"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL26:0611'51"+0:10
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.26:2912'02"+0:33
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel27:4512'36"+1:49
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL29:2213'20"+3:26
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.30:2613'49"+4:30
7.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega32:0714'35"+6:11
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel32:4214'51"+6:46
9.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège32:5114'55"+6:55
10.Lieve FEYSBELOmega37:5617'14"+12:00
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
NCLLisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLMonique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D. Masters D   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae37:2817'01"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.38:2617'28"+0:58
Top

H. Pupilles   length 2000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase18:139'06"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae20:1010'04"+1:57
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL22:2411'11"+4:11
4.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:5111'55"+5:38
5.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.27:1813'38"+9:05
6.Sascha GLAUDEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:5723'28"+28:44
Top

H. Espoirs - Beloften   length 2300m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège17:287'35"
2.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.18:418'07"+1:13
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.22:289'46"+5:00
4.Julien MATTARTBELHermathenae22:339'48"+5:05
5.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.24:3810'42"+7:10
6.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège26:2111'27"+8:53
7.Niko EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:1013'33"+13:42
8.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae31:2413'39"+13:56
9.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.33:1014'25"+15:42
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruben JAMSINBELC.O. Liège17:186'39"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok18:076'58"+0:49
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok18:267'05"+1:08
4.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.20:317'53"+3:13
5.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.22:208'35"+5:02
Top

H. Open   length 3200m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.20:536'31"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB21:486'48"+0:55
3.Christian BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:036'53"+1:10
4.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB23:007'11"+2:07
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.23:377'22"+2:44
6.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ25:568'06"+5:03
7.Michael ROOMANBELTROL26:018'07"+5:08
8.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae26:488'22"+5:55
9.Paul SEELBELO.L.V. Eifel28:428'58"+7:49
10.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase29:009'03"+8:07
11.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel30:199'28"+9:26
12.Mike BRÜLSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:5711'51"+17:04
13.Daniel SCHOLZENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:2813'16"+21:35
NCLFiliep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NCLGilles DELMEEBELASUB
NCLJan COOLSBELTROL
NCLMichel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLWouter HUSBELK.O.L.
Top

H. Masters A   length 2600m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL18:587'17"
2.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel19:307'30"+0:32
3.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel20:347'54"+1:36
4.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:198'11"+2:21
5.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok21:248'13"+2:26
6.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:088'30"+3:10
7.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:218'35"+3:23
8.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel22:598'50"+4:01
9.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:018'51"+4:03
10.Alain COLLEBELC.O. Liège23:128'55"+4:14
11.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC23:178'57"+4:19
12.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.26:3010'11"+7:32
13.Aivis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.27:1110'27"+8:13
Manuel GÖDERTBELO.L.V. Eifel27:1110'27"+8:13
15.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath27:3210'35"+8:34
16.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:2911'20"+10:31
17.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.29:3711'23"+10:39
18.Tanguy WATTEEUWBELN.S.V. Amel29:4111'24"+10:43
19.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège30:4611'49"+11:48
20.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège31:4012'10"+12:42
21.Jan SLIVACZEASUB32:5412'39"+13:56
NCLYves DE MITSBELTROL
NCLYves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H. Masters B   length 2300m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel18:097'53"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok18:308'02"+0:21
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20:338'56"+2:24
4.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège20:519'03"+2:42
5.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.21:119'12"+3:02
6.Rainer BRANDTGERHansa Simmerath21:589'33"+3:49
7.Herman JANSSENBELTROL22:479'54"+4:38
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:539'56"+4:44
9.Roland DELVEAUXBELN.S.V. Amel23:3010'13"+5:21
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:2711'03"+7:18
11.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1026:2111'27"+8:12
12.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.26:2611'29"+8:17
13.Michel SOLHEIDBELN.S.V. Amel27:4212'02"+9:33
14.Danny SWERTSBELhamok28:3712'26"+10:28
15.Axel HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:5612'34"+10:47
16.Daniel KESSELBELO.L.V. Eifel29:0112'36"+10:52
17.Philippe LEDENTBELC.O. Liège30:3013'15"+12:21
18.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.30:3613'18"+12:27
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H. Masters C   length 2200m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase16:577'42"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.17:067'46"+0:09
3.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1020:359'21"+3:38
4.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.21:029'33"+4:05
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.21:339'47"+4:36
6.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega21:529'56"+4:55
7.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:589'59"+5:01
8.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath22:2710'12"+5:30
9.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB22:3410'15"+5:37
10.Frans WENSBELTROL22:3710'16"+5:40
11.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega22:5810'26"+6:01
12.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:5910'26"+6:02
13.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.23:4610'48"+6:49
14.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.23:5010'50"+6:53
15.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL24:0510'56"+7:08
16.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.24:2811'07"+7:31
17.André PEETERSBELTROL25:3811'39"+8:41
18.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.30:5314'02"+13:56
19.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega33:5515'25"+16:58
20.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.34:1715'34"+17:20
21.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL35:4916'16"+18:52
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
Top

H. Masters D   length 2200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL24:1611'01"
2.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB24:3511'10"+0:19
3.Jos THYSBELhamok24:5611'19"+0:40
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok26:5812'15"+2:42
5.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.27:4012'34"+3:24
6.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL31:0414'07"+6:48
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca31:3714'22"+7:21
8.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok31:4714'26"+7:31
9.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.31:5514'30"+7:39
NCLGeorges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae
NCLMichel OOMSBELOmega
Top

H. Master E   length 2200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEngelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLKarl MOLSGEROmega
Top

D.Pupillen B   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega24:2212'11"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega29:2214'41"+5:00
3.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae29:4114'50"+5:19
Top

H.Pupillen B   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.23:3411'47"
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL25:1412'37"+1:40
3.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae27:5813'59"+4:24
Top

Short Easy   length 2100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase18:198'43"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDVVO 9621:0110'00"+2:42
3.Thomas HUPPERTZBELIndiv.23:3711'14"+5:18
4.Maria BOEMERBELN.S.V. Amel28:4313'40"+10:24
5.Hans-Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath29:5814'16"+11:39
6.Georges BARBIERBELASUB31:2614'58"+13:07
7.Daan COOLSBELTROL46:5822'21"+28:39
8.Lina COOLSBELTROL47:0522'25"+28:46
9.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase50:5724'15"+32:38
NCLRené STEENSSENSBELBalise 10
Top

Short Difficult   length 3400m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.24:477'17"
2.Tim HILLENBELOmega28:118'17"+3:24
3.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant32:329'34"+7:45
4.Milan BELESBELASUB33:309'51"+8:43
5.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae36:4610'48"+11:59
6.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae37:2310'59"+12:36
7.Dominique STASBELASUB37:4611'06"+12:59
8.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel39:4911'42"+15:02
9.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:2512'28"+17:38
10.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1045:5413'30"+21:07
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae47:4314'02"+22:56
12.Annick DUMOULINBELBalise 1049:4514'37"+24:58
13.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB51:1015'02"+26:23
14.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.56:2716'36"+31:40
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae58:3117'12"+33:44
16.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:11:5121'07"+47:04
NCLAlice VAN SCHOUWBURGBELASUB
NCLBrigitte PIRONTBELC.O. Liège
NCLEd JANSSENSNEDO.L.V. Eifel
Top

Total

K.O.L.37
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
TROL26
ASUB18
C.O. Liège18
Hermathenae17
Omega11
N.S.V. Amel10
hamok10
Balise 107
O.L.V. Eifel7
Altaïr C.O.6
C.O. Pégase6
Hainaut O.C.5
Hansa Simmerath5
Riihimaen Suunnistajat2
Borasca1
Indiv.1
KOVZ1
Olifant1
VVO 961
Total: 216