clublogo
index

Sylvester5-2014
Brouwhuisseheide 26.12.2014
KOVZ

Last updated: 26.12.2014 15:05:35Contact/Remarks: info@orienteering.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DSQ disqualified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 2500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL25:1310'05"
2.Tille DE SMULBELOmega27:1210'52"+1:59
3.Feike KERCKHOFSBELOmega30:1612'06"+5:03
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega34:1913'43"+9:06
5.Marit ZWIKKERNEDARGUS36:0414'25"+10:51
6.Mara DE CLERCQBELVVO 961:04:3925'51"+39:26
Top

D-12   length 2700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisse CEULEMANSBELTROL21:127'51"
2.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.21:518'05"+0:39
3.Rebecca THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub22:068'11"+0:54
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega22:338'21"+1:21
5.Julia KREKELSBELTROL23:378'44"+2:25
6.Klara ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion28:0610'24"+6:54
7.Alix VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE28:5410'42"+7:42
Top

D-14   length 4200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Zoé VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE37:128'51"
2.Kajsa ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion37:238'54"+0:11
3.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)41:109'48"+3:58
4.Ems DE SMULBELOmega41:249'51"+4:12
5.Alberte THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub42:4910'11"+5:37
6.Siel DE SMULBELOmega49:5611'53"+12:44
7.Lotte WILLEMSBELOmega53:0812'39"+15:56
8.Oona KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat54:2212'56"+17:10
Top

D-16   length 3900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELOmega31:438'07"
2.Magalie GILLETBELOmega40:3310'23"+8:50
3.Esmee VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.40:5610'29"+9:13
4.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega47:4112'13"+15:58
5.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega51:2413'10"+19:41
6.Laura JACOBSBELOmega51:3413'13"+19:51
7.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega52:0913'22"+20:26
Top

D-18   length 5100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega46:569'12"
2.Anke GLASSÉEBELJunioren2015 VVO51:1610'03"+4:20
3.Kim TIREZBELK.O.L.57:4911'20"+10:53
Top

D-20   length 5100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleksandra WASZCZUKPOLUKS Traper Zlocieniec41:178'05"
Top

DE   length 4700m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ausrine KUTKAITELTUIFK Lidingö SOK27:215'49"
2.Claire WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club29:056'11"+1:44
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega30:096'24"+2:48
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok30:186'26"+2:57
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega32:146'51"+4:53
6.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok33:367'08"+6:15
7.Anna MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat33:507'11"+6:29
8.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega34:117'16"+6:50
9.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok34:347'21"+7:13
10.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL37:528'03"+10:31
11.Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL41:148'46"+13:53
12.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant41:308'49"+14:09
13.Lina BULOVAITENEDOlifant42:339'03"+15:12
14.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:159'12"+15:54
15.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1044:169'25"+16:55
16.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDKOVZ47:4010'08"+20:19
Top

D21   length 5700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL46:288'09"
2.Elien MELISBELhamok48:298'30"+2:01
3.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:02:2910'57"+16:01
4.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:02:4911'01"+16:21
5.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:05:1811'27"+18:50
6.Lucie KALINOVACZERozmaryn Litomerice1:07:4311'52"+21:15
7.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:08:5412'05"+22:26
8.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:11:2012'30"+24:52
9.Julie GENARBELTROL1:13:1812'51"+26:50
10.Anneleen AERTSBELVVO 961:21:3214'18"+35:04
11.Karien PEPERKAMPNEDKOVZ1:23:2014'37"+36:52
Top

DB   length 3900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'9342:4310'57"
2.Anja STYNENBELhamok52:4513'31"+10:02
3.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL54:5714'05"+12:14
NCLIngela ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion
Top

D35   length 5100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok39:227'43"
2.Agne GRIGALIUNAITELTUOK Saule42:138'16"+2:51
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok43:048'26"+3:42
4.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.43:468'34"+4:24
5.Roos VAN BRUGGENBELTROL50:359'55"+11:13
6.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL50:419'56"+11:19
7.Wendy VANDERVELPENBELOmega59:5611'45"+20:34
Top

D40   length 5100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Susanne THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub39:557'49"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega45:579'00"+6:02
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELJunioren2015 VVO47:479'22"+7:52
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega47:529'23"+7:57
5.Petra LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat50:139'50"+10:18
6.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega51:4210'08"+11:47
7.Leene JESPERSBELTROL53:1410'26"+13:19
8.Anne CONRADGERSV Bad Dueben1:00:5911'57"+21:04
9.Solveig KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam1:01:2612'02"+21:31
10.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant2:04:4824'28"+1:24:53
Top

D45   length 3900m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok31:558'11"
2.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.34:168'47"+2:21
3.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega34:418'53"+2:46
4.Isabelle VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE35:099'00"+3:14
5.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL35:429'09"+3:47
6.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ37:399'39"+5:44
7.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant38:189'49"+6:23
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:549'58"+6:59
9.Gudrun ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz43:5111'14"+11:56
10.Jacqueline GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC47:3412'11"+15:39
11.Irena PERINKOVÁCZEBETA URSUS Brno49:2312'39"+17:28
12.An VERBERNEBELhamok57:0114'37"+25:06
13.Sandra LUTSBELhamok1:00:5015'35"+28:55
14.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:03:5316'22"+31:58
Top

D50   length 3900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège30:177'45"
2.Jane ACKLANDGBRInterlopers30:457'53"+0:28
3.Hilde KROLSBELhamok34:288'50"+4:11
4.Greta MOLSBELhamok38:069'46"+7:49
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.38:469'56"+8:29
6.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers41:2710'37"+11:10
7.Ulla MOILANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat42:2710'53"+12:10
8.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9344:3811'26"+14:21
9.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers54:2113'56"+24:04
10.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ1:02:4016'04"+32:23
11.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)1:10:5618'11"+40:39
12.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:26:5622'17"+56:39
NCLSusanne MAIBACHSUIol norska
Top

D55   length 4200m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK38:529'15"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen39:589'30"+1:06
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok43:3410'22"+4:42
4.Dilya BAYBURINARUSUfa-united50:2311'59"+11:31
5.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELhamok52:0012'22"+13:08
6.Marina DRIESENBELOmega53:0512'38"+14:13
7.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega54:2212'56"+15:30
8.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.59:1214'05"+20:20
9.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:02:1714'49"+23:25
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:03:2615'06"+24:34
NCLMartine MINETBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

D60   length 4200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL46:3211'04"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee48:1911'30"+1:47
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.49:3111'47"+2:59
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL52:1912'27"+5:47
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL54:4913'03"+8:17
6.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega58:1513'52"+11:43
7.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL58:2613'54"+11:54
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:03:1015'02"+16:38
9.Svatava HENKOVACZERBK Blansko1:15:3718'00"+29:05
10.Jitka NEDVÍDKOVÁCZERozmaryn Litomerice1:16:3518'14"+30:03
11.Dicky MOOIJNEDARGUS1:27:1520'46"+40:43
12.Amalia GALDÓN DELGADOESPSiMePierdo1:49:4726'08"+1:03:15
NCLGerda Marie CHRISTIANSENDENOK Roskilde
Top

D65   length 3300m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK33:2010'06"
2.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:4612'57"+9:26
3.Britt FORSELL PIROZZISWELunds OK43:4013'13"+10:20
4.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK48:1314'36"+14:53
5.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok49:0414'52"+15:44
6.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:04:4419'36"+31:24
Top

D70   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liz MULDERSUIOLG Goldau33:5810'57"
2.Charlotta GRANHOLMSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb47:1015'12"+13:12
3.Elise JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK53:0217'06"+19:04
Top

H-10   length 2500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL26:3410'37"
2.Ernst WYNANTSBELOmega31:4812'43"+5:14
3.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)34:3313'49"+7:59
4.Jasper JACOBSBELOmega36:1614'30"+9:42
5.Mats DE SMULBELOmega37:1114'52"+10:37
6.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.37:5815'11"+11:24
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL39:1415'41"+12:40
8.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega44:2317'45"+17:49
9.Basile VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE48:2019'19"+21:46
10.Mats DE CLERCQBELTROL55:3422'13"+29:00
11.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL55:5622'22"+29:22
Top

H-12   length 2700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rotem YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur24:088'56"
2.Liam THIELSBELOmega25:079'18"+0:59
3.Anders WYNANTSBELOmega27:5210'19"+3:44
4.Robbe VOORHOFBELK.O.L.29:0010'44"+4:52
5.Tuur KAELENBELOmega33:0112'13"+8:53
6.Jaakko KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat46:5617'22"+22:48
Top

H-14   length 3900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan KAELENBELOmega30:177'45"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega33:058'28"+2:48
3.Ludo DAEMSBELhamok1:27:0422'19"+56:47
NCLAdam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers
NCLJacob MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK
Top

H-16   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dario METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal37:176'32"
2.Sverre BUYTAERTBELTROL39:306'55"+2:13
3.James ACKLANDGBRInterlopers41:027'11"+3:45
4.Henning KAPISCHKEGEROLV Potsdam41:307'16"+4:13
5.Giovanni BAERTBELK.O.L.41:427'18"+4:25
6.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega1:05:1911'27"+28:02
NCLRobbe VAN GORPBELOmega
Top

H-18   length 6600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELJunioren2015 VVO43:056'31"
2.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO43:066'31"+0:01
3.Martijn HUSBELJunioren2015 VVO44:166'42"+1:11
4.Victor MELLEBEEKBELJunioren2015 VVO45:276'53"+2:22
5.Simon KREKELSBELJunioren2015 VVO47:217'10"+4:16
Top

HE   length 7700m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège37:484'54"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.37:564'55"+0:08
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.38:555'03"+1:07
4.Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL39:025'04"+1:14
5.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.39:155'05"+1:27
6.Benjamin ANCIAUXBELhamok39:445'09"+1:56
7.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL40:085'12"+2:20
8.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok40:255'14"+2:37
9.Alexander LUBINAGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop41:215'22"+3:33
10.Olle KÄRNERESTASUB41:265'22"+3:38
11.Joost TALLOENBELOmega42:055'27"+4:17
12.Nitsan YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur45:555'57"+8:07
13.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.46:186'00"+8:30
14.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok46:266'01"+8:38
15.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.46:406'03"+8:52
16.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca46:576'05"+9:09
17.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.47:096'07"+9:21
18.Petru GRAMAROMK.O.L.47:256'09"+9:37
19.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège47:506'12"+10:02
20.Marvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC48:226'16"+10:34
21.Toon MELISBELhamok49:116'23"+11:23
22.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.49:156'23"+11:27
23.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:196'24"+11:31
24.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL50:166'31"+12:28
25.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.54:247'03"+16:36
26.Christian ROSSNEGGERGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop56:097'17"+18:21
27.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:00:267'50"+22:38
28.Werner HALTERNEDARGUS1:03:228'13"+25:34
29.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:04:208'21"+26:32
30.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:05:228'29"+27:34
31.Eelco MULLERNEDKOVZ1:11:589'20"+34:10
32.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:14:379'41"+36:49
NCLSandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.
DSQBartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw
DSQMaxim SIMAKOVRUSBRIGHTNET
DSQThomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
DSQTomy JANSSENSBELOmega
Top

H21   length 7500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL43:035'44"
2.Graeme ACKLANDGBRInterlopers48:186'26"+5:15
3.Pieter VAN GELDERENEDOlifant51:156'50"+8:12
4.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok51:556'55"+8:52
5.Patrick DE BRUYCKERNEDKOVZ54:397'17"+11:36
6.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.58:567'51"+15:53
7.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS1:06:078'48"+23:04
8.Giel RAMAEKERSNEDKOVZ1:09:229'14"+26:19
9.Wout PEPERKAMPNEDOmega1:13:589'51"+30:55
Top

HB   length 5700m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andrey PAVLOVRUSMetallKomplekt45:127'55"
2.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok47:598'25"+2:47
3.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.48:338'31"+3:21
4.Mark HEIKOOPNEDALIGOTS50:458'54"+5:33
5.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORSandnes IL - Rogaland1:00:3410'37"+15:22
6.Remy METZGERSUIOLK Fricktal1:09:2312'10"+24:11
--Danny SWERTSBELhamok59:4910'29"+14:37
Top

H35   length 7500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.45:436'05"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant48:186'26"+2:35
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok48:256'27"+2:42
4.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok49:286'35"+3:45
5.Andy HUYGHEBELK.O.L.49:516'38"+4:08
6.Ray WARDGBREdinburgh Southern Orienteering Club51:516'54"+6:08
7.Tim HILLENBELOmega54:337'16"+8:50
8.Thomas LEIDLAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt55:087'21"+9:25
9.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAPOLES (famille champigny)55:347'24"+9:51
10.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG57:117'37"+11:28
11.Georg SENGSTSCHMIDAUTOL HSV Wiener Neustadt57:377'40"+11:54
12.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska58:537'51"+13:10
13.Marlon GEVAERTBELhamok1:05:478'46"+20:04
14.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:10:299'23"+24:46
15.Bart BROEXNEDARGUS1:39:5313'19"+54:10
NCLDolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H40   length 6600m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL35:105'19"
2.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega37:295'40"+2:19
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok38:125'47"+3:02
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega44:056'40"+8:55
5.Mads MIKKELSENDENHorsens OK44:466'46"+9:36
6.Tero KUOSMANENFINKajaanin Suunnistajat45:046'49"+9:54
7.Geert VOORHOFBELK.O.L.47:277'11"+12:17
Koen VANGESTELBELOmega47:277'11"+12:17
9.Ronald MENSBELhamok49:237'28"+14:13
10.Kimmo LILJESTRÖMFINHelsingin Suunnistajat49:397'31"+14:29
11.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB52:007'52"+16:50
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL52:107'54"+17:00
13.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous52:127'54"+17:02
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL52:237'56"+17:13
15.Christian GILLETBELASUB53:358'07"+18:25
16.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega55:088'21"+19:58
17.Eric GLASSÉEBELTROL56:128'30"+21:02
18.Tom KAELENBELOmega58:468'54"+23:36
19.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:09:3810'33"+34:28
NCLRalph KURTGERKOVZ
NCLRonny TIMMERSBELhamok
Top

H45   length 6600m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.39:105'56"
2.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel40:226'06"+1:12
3.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu41:116'14"+2:01
4.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.41:516'20"+2:41
5.Carsten THYSSENDENHorsens Orienteringsklub42:146'23"+3:04
6.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:196'24"+3:09
7.Christophe VILLARFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE42:356'27"+3:25
8.Jorran VAN DER HEYDENNEDTROL44:156'42"+5:05
9.Valery TERESHCHENKOVLTUOK Saule45:376'54"+6:27
10.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti46:056'58"+6:55
11.Nir YASURISREmek Yizrael Yasur47:037'07"+7:53
12.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega47:247'10"+8:14
13.Sven FRANCETBELhamok47:347'12"+8:24
14.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers48:067'17"+8:56
15.Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.53:548'10"+14:44
16.Rainer ESCHLBOECKAUTNaturfreunde Linz59:088'57"+19:58
17.Michael MARGOLINK[olner OL-team1:07:1110'10"+28:01
18.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat1:14:0211'13"+34:52
19.Jan BOUWMANNEDK[olner OL-team1:22:0912'26"+42:59
20.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:27:3313'15"+48:23
Top

H50   length 5700m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL33:535'56"
2.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok38:046'40"+4:11
3.Koen MEYNENBELhamok39:096'52"+5:16
4.Mats ANDERSSONSWEOK Orion40:297'06"+6:36
5.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL41:037'12"+7:10
6.Johan MAESBELhamok44:097'44"+10:16
7.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.44:217'46"+10:28
8.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.44:537'52"+11:00
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL45:147'56"+11:21
10.Per Arne ARNESENNORKolbotn & Skimt OL45:428'01"+11:49
11.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega47:108'16"+13:17
12.Roger DULIEUBELOmega47:168'17"+13:23
13.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL47:308'19"+13:37
14.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega47:558'24"+14:02
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega49:298'40"+15:36
16.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ52:089'08"+18:15
17.Phil CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers54:199'31"+20:26
18.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.54:579'38"+21:04
19.Giorgio GATTIITAPunto Nord1:11:4012'34"+37:47
20.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:14:4613'07"+40:53
NCLEric VANDEBROEKBELhamok
Top

H55   length 5100m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivanas ZIAZIULIALTUOK Saule35:366'58"
2.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant36:397'11"+1:03
3.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm38:367'34"+3:00
4.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega39:107'40"+3:34
5.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.39:177'42"+3:41
6.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLASUB39:357'45"+3:59
7.William NICQUEBELTROL41:148'05"+5:38
8.Luc BOUVEBELhamok41:268'07"+5:50
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.41:578'13"+6:21
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.41:588'13"+6:22
11.Luc VANHAERENBELhamok42:168'17"+6:40
12.Wim HOEKXBELhamok43:088'27"+7:32
13.Karel PEETERSBELK.O.L.43:258'30"+7:49
14.Jean IGNOULBELK.O.L.44:418'45"+9:05
15.Patrick BLEYENSBELKOVZ48:129'27"+12:36
16.Adrien DE VRIENDTBELK.O.L.49:019'36"+13:25
17.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.49:119'38"+13:35
18.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant49:319'42"+13:55
19.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.49:439'44"+14:07
20.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega52:1810'15"+16:42
21.Claude FOSSEZESPSiMePierdo54:0610'36"+18:30
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL54:5010'45"+19:14
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:04:5812'44"+29:22
24.Bert MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:09:3613'38"+34:00
NCLRais BAYBURINRUSUfa-united
Top

H60   length 4500m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen28:246'18"
2.Roger HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.30:566'52"+2:32
3.Gunnar GRUE-SØRENSENDENOK Roskilde32:187'10"+3:54
4.Andre AERTSBELhamok35:227'51"+6:58
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.36:498'10"+8:25
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.37:168'16"+8:52
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.37:308'19"+9:06
8.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.37:498'24"+9:25
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.38:058'27"+9:41
10.Willy RENDERSBELhamok38:438'36"+10:19
11.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1039:008'40"+10:36
12.Jos GILOTBELK.O.L.39:098'42"+10:45
13.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège40:198'57"+11:55
14.Karst MOOIJNEDARGUS41:229'11"+12:58
15.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK43:379'41"+15:13
16.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok44:149'49"+15:50
17.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega44:229'51"+15:58
18.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.44:479'57"+16:23
19.Mark CEULEMANSBELTROL45:5010'11"+17:26
20.Babicky TOMASCZERozmaryn Litomerice47:1610'30"+18:52
21.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia48:2510'45"+20:01
22.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.49:2210'58"+20:58
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok49:3911'02"+21:15
24.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK54:0512'01"+25:41
25.Oldrich DENEMAREKCZEBETA URSUS Brno55:4212'22"+27:18
26.Milan HENEKCZERBK Blansko55:4812'23"+27:24
27.Luc TALLOENBELOmega56:4812'37"+28:24
28.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:01:5313'45"+33:29
29.François VANDERVELPENBELOmega1:11:0515'47"+42:41
Top

H65   length 4200m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten35:268'26"
2.Marcel OEYENBELhamok37:078'50"+1:41
3.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK37:238'54"+1:57
4.Jos THYSBELhamok41:249'51"+5:58
5.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.41:289'52"+6:02
6.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:1410'03"+6:48
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok42:1710'04"+6:51
8.Frans WENSBELTROL43:3010'21"+8:04
9.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL45:0210'43"+9:36
10.Mike IN T GROENNEDTROL45:0910'45"+9:43
11.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee51:1812'12"+15:52
12.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega51:4812'19"+16:22
13.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega51:5412'21"+16:28
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca52:3612'31"+17:10
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège52:4212'32"+17:16
16.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:4312'33"+17:17
17.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.52:5112'34"+17:25
18.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.54:2212'56"+18:56
19.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL55:4513'16"+20:19
20.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL57:2013'39"+21:54
NCLClaes-göran GREENSWEWWOP
NCLHelmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden
Top

H70   length 3300m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Heinz KELLERSUIol.biel.seeland31:179'28"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok32:149'46"+0:57
3.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.33:4210'12"+2:25
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.35:0010'36"+3:43
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok35:2110'42"+4:04
6.Sven-erik FORSELLSWESkåneslättens OL38:3711'42"+7:20
7.Hans Petter JEVANORDNORRingsaker OK39:3712'00"+8:20
8.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORTT-TUR O Reiser39:5612'06"+8:39
9.Pieter MULDERSUIOLG Goldau52:0315'46"+20:46
10.Francois VERAGTENBELK.O.L.54:0516'23"+22:48
11.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL58:0717'36"+26:50
Top

H75   length 3100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.37:4512'10"
2.Göran HEKTORSWELinköpings Orienteringsklubb39:2012'41"+1:35
3.Roger AERTSBELOmega39:3112'44"+1:46
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:5613'12"+3:11
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.48:2915'38"+10:44
Top

H80   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VOSNEDARGUS44:5214'28"
Top

SE   length 4700m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nedvidkova IVACZERozmaryn Litomerice1:22:4017'35"
NCLHeinl ONDREJCZERozmaryn Litomerice
Top

Total

Omega64
K.O.L.63
hamok52
TROL48
KOVZ11
Olifant8
ARGUS7
Junioren2015 VVO7
C.O. Liège6
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE5
Kajaanin Suunnistajat5
Rozmaryn Litomerice5
ASUB4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Horsens Orienteringsklub4
OK Orion4
POLES (famille champigny)4
Altaïr C.O.3
Balise 103
Emek Yizrael Yasur3
Guildford Orienteers3
HOC'933
Interlopers3
OK Saule3
BERLINER TSC2
BETA URSUS Brno2
Borasca2
Darlington Orienteers2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Edinburgh Southern Orienteering Club2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
Horsens OK2
K[olner OL-team2
Linköpings Orienteringsklubb2
Naturfreunde Linz2
O.L.V. Eifel2
OK Roskilde2
OL HSV Wiener Neustadt2
ol norska2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Goldau2
OLG Skandia2
OLK Fricktal2
OLV Potsdam2
RBK Blansko2
Ringsaker OK2
Sigtuna OK2
SiMePierdo2
Ufa-united2
VVO 962
ALIGOTS1
BRIGHTNET1
E.P.O.S.1
Herlufsholm1
IFK Lidingö SOK1
Kolbotn & Skimt OL1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
Lunds OK1
MetallKomplekt1
ol.biel.seeland1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLregioolten1
Punto Nord1
Raisu Lumous1
Sandnes IL - Rogaland1
Skåneslättens OL1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
SV Bad Dueben1
TT-TUR O Reiser1
Turun Suunnistajat1
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1
USV TU Dresden1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
WWOP1
Total: 400