clublogo
index

Relais des clubs
Martelange 2.6.2013
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 04.06.2013 13:57:23Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total Splits

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

OPEN  (33)

[H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.ASUB (ASUB 2)04:43:16
102.1Vinciane MULPASD3546:318'56"46:31(4)
102.2Quentin DE NEYERH2154:587'51"1:41:29(5)
102.3Sandrine DEFRAIGNED-1442:2512'28"2:23:54(4)
102.4Christophe AMERIJCKXH4043:138'18"3:07:07(3)
102.5Philippe TAELEMANSH5030:359'16"3:37:42(1)
102.6François CLAPUYTH211:05:349'14"4:43:16(1)
2.Hainaut O.C. (HOC 1)04:43:59+0:43
114.1Tom DRYGALSKIH-1836:457'04"36:45(1)
114.2Johann TINCHANTH2149:287'03"1:26:13(1)
114.3Lucie DRYGALSKID-1444:2313'26"2:10:36(2)
114.4Jean-Claude PASQUASYH6049:249'30"3:00:00(2)
114.5Valérie AUGHUETD4556:1916'33"3:56:19(3)
114.6Fabien PASQUASYH3547:406'42"4:43:59(2)
3.TROL (TROL 1)04:48:13+4:57
122.1Wiet LAENENH5036:567'06"36:56(2)
122.2Jeremy GENARH2157:258'05"1:34:21(2)
122.3Anke GLASSÉED-1649:5015'06"2:24:11(5)
122.4Donald VAN BOVENH4051:319'54"3:15:42(4)
122.5Annelies VERMONDEND2144:3913'07"4:00:21(6)
122.6Desmond FRANSSENH2147:526'44"4:48:13(3)
4.C.O. Liège (COLG 1)04:51:21+8:05
109.1Fanny TILKIND-2047:389'09"47:38(5)
109.2Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEH451:02:348'48"1:50:12(7)
109.3Guillaume EYENH-1446:1914'02"2:36:31(9)
109.4Aline HERMANSD3540:017'41"3:16:32(5)
109.5Françoise RENARDD5042:0712'23"3:58:39(5)
109.6Clément DEMEUSEH-2052:427'31"4:51:21(4)
5.O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 1)04:55:38+12:22
107.1Hubert BASTINH601:04:3412'24"1:04:34(18)
107.2Michel BASTINH3543:506'10"1:48:24(6)
107.3Hannah RAUSCHEND-1648:1114'36"2:36:35(10)
107.4Michael HOCKH4050:059'37"3:26:40(6)
107.5Elisabeth HENKESD2130:048'50"3:56:44(4)
107.6Michael HENNESH4558:548'17"4:55:38(5)
6.Omega (OMEGA 1)05:12:00+28:44
127.1Veerle TULLENEERSD4046:218'54"46:21(3)
127.2Jean-Marc GILLETH4054:237'39"1:40:44(4)
127.3Tibo GILLETH-1229:579'04"2:10:41(3)
127.4Charlotte THEYSD-181:19:1515'14"3:29:56(7)
127.5Hannah THIELSD-1442:2512'28"4:12:21(7)
127.6Bart VAN DE MOORTELH5059:398'24"5:12:00(6)
7.K.O.L. (KOL 1)05:18:05+34:49
117.1Luc HEUNINCKXH601:02:4412'03"1:02:44(16)
117.2Dries HEUNINCKXH2159:248'29"2:02:08(12)
117.3Martijn HUSH-1628:018'29"2:30:09(6)
117.4Sofie HEUNINCKXD351:05:4512'38"3:35:54(8)
117.5Annemie JANSEND4540:2511'53"4:16:19(8)
117.6Filiep DEBAEREH351:01:468'41"5:18:05(7)
8.hamok (HAMOK 2)05:41:52+58:36
112.1Nancy WENDERICKXD3550:279'42"50:27(9)
112.2Bart MELLEBEEKH451:04:539'08"1:55:20(8)
112.3Miel DEFERMEH-1635:5610'53"2:31:16(8)
112.4Jos THYSH651:17:5314'58"3:49:09(9)
112.5An VERBERNED4551:2615'07"4:40:35(10)
112.6Peter KRAMPILTZH351:01:178'45"5:41:52(8)
9.K.O.L. (KOL 3)05:53:33+1:10:17
119.1Juliaan LINTENH601:04:1812'21"1:04:18(17)
119.2Ritchie SEDEYNH2155:347'56"1:59:52(11)
119.3Jens VAN LOMMELH-1430:579'22"2:30:49(7)
119.4Igna HEYNSD211:20:0615'24"3:50:55(10)
119.5Lisette EYKMANSD6038:3911'22"4:29:34(9)
119.6Etienne DE WITH551:23:5911'49"5:53:33(9)
10.ASUB (ASUB 3)06:04:45+1:21:29
103.1An FREDERICKXD3557:4511'06"57:45(11)
103.2Ian GELDOFH-181:15:1810'36"2:13:03(14)
103.3Gaël AMERIJCKXH-1041:1312'29"2:54:16(12)
103.4Eleonore ROBINSOND-181:22:0315'46"4:16:19(13)
103.5Geneviève NYSD4538:5411'26"4:55:13(12)
103.6Philippe CLAPUYTH551:09:329'47"6:04:45(10)
11.Hermathenae (HERMA 1)06:23:48+1:40:32
131.1Bernard PIQUERAYH5558:4211'17"58:42(12)
131.2Thibaut DERENNEH-2056:398'05"1:55:21(9)
131.3Simon VANSPAUWENH-1254:5916'39"2:50:20(11)
131.4Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYD401:12:1913'54"4:02:39(11)
131.5Aurélie WILLEMD211:23:5024'39"5:26:29(14)
131.6Frank VANSPAUWENH4557:198'04"6:23:48(11)
12.hamok (HAMOK 3)06:26:21+1:43:05
113.1Koen MEYNENH4549:449'33"49:44(7)
113.2Bob SCHILDERMANSH351:34:0613'15"2:23:50(17)
113.3Roxanne GELDOFD-1446:3413'41"3:10:24(14)
113.4Vic VANDERSTRAETENH651:17:0514'49"4:27:29(14)
113.5Marijke DEBRUYNED4056:5117'13"5:24:20(13)
113.6Ronny TIMMERSH351:02:018'44"6:26:21(12)
13.ASUB (ASUB 1)06:57:44+2:14:28
101.1Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEH501:02:4212'03"1:02:42(15)
101.2Benoît DEFRAIGNEH451:20:2511'29"2:23:07(15)
101.3Laurence DEFRAIGNED-1242:4512'57"3:05:52(13)
101.4Jessica LIMPACHD211:03:4412'15"4:09:36(12)
101.5Jacques HOFMANSH5536:3710'46"4:46:13(11)
101.6Isabelle MICHALAKD402:11:3118'31"6:57:44(13)
14.hamok (HAMOK 4)07:15:14+2:31:58
130.1Patrick BLEYENH501:01:0011'43"1:01:00(14)
130.2Frederik MEYNENH211:22:0911'34"2:23:09(16)
130.3Lies DEFERMED-141:00:0618'12"3:23:15(16)
130.4Johan DEKELVERH452:06:2224'18"5:29:37(16)
130.5Ellen HOUBEND2150:2114'48"6:19:58(16)
130.6Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJH2155:167'47"7:15:14(14)
15.TROL (TROL 2)07:22:28+2:39:12
123.1Betty DE MEYERD451:45:0620'12"1:45:06(20)
123.2Kurt SMETH401:21:1611'26"3:06:22(18)
123.3Joris SMETH-1059:5318'08"4:06:15(17)
123.4Frans WENSH601:09:0813'17"5:15:23(15)
123.5Lily-Anne COLED5553:2115'41"6:08:44(15)
123.6William NICQUEH551:13:4410'23"7:22:28(15)
--LuxOC (LuxOC 1)05:28:21+45:05
125.1Michaela KOTECKAD3544:148'30"
125.2Chris SCOTTH351:12:1910'11"
125.3Elisabet WIRTZD401:01:1117'59"
125.4Inga AUSEKLED3555:1510'37"
125.5David ROACHH2140:5812'24"
125.6Jevgenijs SPROGEH2154:247'39"
--Balise 10 (BAL10 1)05:35:08+51:52
133.1Christian STOFFELSH5046:158'53"
133.2Samuel SAGGIORATOH351:10:0810'01"
133.3Sindy SAGGIORATOD3559:4318'05"
133.4Aurélie DESCHEPPERD211:05:2712'35"
133.5René STEENSSENSH6036:1810'40"
133.6Serge DUSZAH3557:178'04"
--LuxOC (LuxOC 2)05:41:18+58:02
126.1Orsolya LUKOCZKYD351:06:0412'42"
126.2Jonas WOLFFH451:09:539'50"
126.3Ritva SIREND5545:0913'40"
126.4Roland LUDWIGH3555:3110'40"
126.5Maggie ROACHD2150:5714'59"
126.6Ondre KOTECKYH3553:447'34"
--O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (ARDOC 2)05:59:39+1:16:23
108.1Ronja FELLD-2057:5211'07"
108.2Werner HOFFMANNH501:25:5912'16"
108.3Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESD6043:0913'04"
108.4Heinrich EICHERH651:10:4513'36"
108.5Maria HENKESD4539:2911'36"
108.6Freddy HENKESH501:02:258'47"
--ASUB (ASUB 5)06:27:24+1:44:08
105.1Laurence AUGHUETD401:18:4115'07"
105.2Richard ROBINSONH451:23:0511'42"
105.3Claire ADAMD5543:1513'06"
105.4Dominique BRUYLANTH551:05:4112'37"
105.5Francis KRIERH6037:1110'56"
105.6Pierre PARMENTIERH651:19:3111'11"
--Hermathenae (HERMA 2)06:28:53+1:45:37
132.1Stephane DMYTERKOH651:15:0014'25"
132.2Eric MATTARTH401:26:3112'11"
132.3Mathis BROUWIERH-1055:0016'39"
132.4Jean-Luc DUBOISH5539:407'46"
132.5Antoine VANSPAUWENH-1050:4414'55"
132.6Michaël BROUWIERH351:21:5811'32"
--C.O. Liège (COLG 2)06:37:02+1:53:46
110.1André PIERLOTH501:03:1212'09"
110.2Servais HICKH601:45:1514'49"
110.3Robert SCUVEEH6043:0013'01"
110.4Coline CEULEMANSD-181:01:1711'47"
110.5Valérie CLISSEND3537:1210'56"
110.6Franciscus CEULEMANSH451:27:0612'16"
--Omega (OMEGA 3)09:47:58+5:04:42
129.1Kristel PALMANSD451:35:1918'19"
129.2Lia LENAERSD402:24:5320'24"
129.4Lisa ELSEND-142:06:0424'14"
129.5Kato KEUPPENSD-1239:2711'36"
129.6Roman ELSENH401:34:5913'22"
Omega (OMEGA 2)NCL
128.1Els SPILLEBEEND40NCL
128.2Bart WILLEMSH451:17:0510'51"
128.3Liam THIELSH-1238:4411'44"
128.4Magalie GILLETD-141:23:4316'05"
128.5Lotte WILLEMSD-1241:2912'12"
128.6Jan THEYSH501:35:0113'22"
ASUB (ASUB 4)NCL
104.1Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSH5052:259'53"52:25(10)
104.2Jean-Baptiste COLOMBH21NCL
104.3Cédric AMERIJCKXH-1228:458'42"
104.4Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLED4052:0810'13"
104.5Annamari VIERIKKOD4534:5210'15"
104.6François VAN DER OUDERAAH2154:437'42"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 2)NCL
115.1Joël DRYGALSKIH4547:439'10"47:43(6)
115.2François LAMBERTH351:17:1210'52"2:04:55(13)
115.3Lucie ARNOD-14NCL
115.4Paul TIMMERMANSH601:06:2812'46"
115.5Bernard DUBOISH5545:5313'29"
115.6Marie DESTREED211:05:129'10"
K.O.L. (KOL 2)NCL
118.1Marc VAN DE MAELEH5059:2111'24"59:21(13)
118.2Guy TIREZH4559:288'29"1:58:49(10)
118.3Esmee VAN DE MAELED-141:23:5725'26"3:22:46(15)
118.4Jean-Pierre KELLENSH60NCL
118.5Hilde VERCAEREND5037:0310'53"
118.6Wim BRIESH211:20:1311'17"
Hainaut O.C. (HOC 3)NCL
116.1Bénédicte DELITTED451:35:2018'20"1:35:20(19)
116.2Fernand FILIEUXH452:54:5024'37"4:30:10(19)
116.3Simon ARNOH-1241:0012'25"5:11:10(18)
116.4Julie TIMMERMANSD35NCL
116.5Bernard PONCEH701:24:3624'52"
116.6Michel LORENTH452:35:2621'53"
TROL (TROL 3)NCL
124.1Lieve GEENSD602:26:5528'15"
124.2Julien VAN BOSCHH552:02:0817'12"
124.3Oswald VAN BOCKSTALH651:13:1121'31"
124.4Paul BOLSENSH55NCL
124.5Jeremy GENAR 2H2126:047'53"
124.6Wiet LAENEN 2H5055:097'52"
hamok (HAMOK 1)NCL
111.1Greet OEYEND2150:029'37"50:02(8)
111.2Gunther DEFERMEH4050:187'11"1:40:20(3)
111.3Klaas MELLEBEEKH-1627:068'12"2:07:26(1)
111.4Wim HOEKXH5552:0910'01"2:59:35(1)
111.5Sofie HERREMANSD2143:1012'41"3:42:45(2)
111.6Thomas VAN DER KLEIJH21DNS
K.O.L. (KOL 4)NCL
120.1Jos HOUBENH651:07:1312'40"
120.2Anne HEIKOOPH55NCL
120.3Dries VAN LOMMELH-1246:3814'07"
120.4Bert GEUDENSH651:13:3414'08"
120.5Henri VANDENBERKH75DNS
120.6* VACANT *-DNS
R.C.A.E. (R.C.A.E. 1)NCL
121.1Pauline DIZIERD21DNS
121.2Arnaud DIZIERH2113:00:47109'58"
121.3Anne-Catherine DIEUDONNED21DNS
121.4Antoine SAFINH351:27:5317'13"
121.5Frédéric PASCONH4050:3514'52"
121.6Sébastien FRANCQH211:17:1010'52"
ASUB (ASUB 6)NCL
106.1Michel RYSENAERH65DNS
106.2Annick ROUSEREZD501:58:2716'55"
106.3M.Christine BLANCHED651:04:5419'05"
106.4Jenny BUELENSD502:36:4430'08"
106.5Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSH7056:4717'12"
106.6Leonard THIENPONDTH601:58:0816'38"
Top

Total

ASUB35
hamok23
K.O.L.22
Hainaut O.C.18
Omega18
TROL18
C.O. Liège12
Hermathenae12
LuxOC12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
Balise 106
R.C.A.E.4
Total: 192