clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Rouge-Cloître 11.11.2012
ASUB

Last updated: 12.11.2012 10:39:57Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD21Omega1:19:088'36"
2.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD35hamok1:28:089'34"+9:00
3.Renée SCHWARTZFRAD21C.O. Liège1:38:5310'44"+19:45
Top

D:02   length 7300m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miek FABRÉBELD21Omega49:476'49"
2.Michaela KOTECKACZED35VALMO1:00:458'19"+10:58
3.Vendula DOLEZALOVACZED21Omega1:01:138'23"+11:26
4.Vinciane MULPASBELD21ASUB1:03:038'38"+13:16
5.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD40ASUB1:05:138'56"+15:26
6.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD35VALMO1:05:148'56"+15:27
7.Tiphane MARCHEGAYFRAD-20ASUB1:11:389'48"+21:51
8.Helena PLUYMERSBELD21TROL1:12:049'52"+22:17
9.Federica MAGGIONIITAD21Indiv.1:13:0310'00"+23:16
10.Sara SAMBIITAD21Omega1:15:0010'16"+25:13
11.An FREDERICKXBELD21ASUB1:16:4210'30"+26:55
12.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD21TROL1:28:4012'08"+38:53
13.Aurélie KIRILOVFRAD21VALMO1:30:3012'23"+40:43
14.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 101:33:5312'51"+44:06
15.Anne BERNISBELD21C.O. Liège1:44:2814'18"+54:41
16.Elizayeta KALAIDINAD21Indiv.1:49:4915'02"+1:00:02
Top

D:03   length 6100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELD-20C.O. Liège51:278'26"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELD50Borasca57:389'26"+6:11
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD50hamok1:03:1010'21"+11:43
4.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELD40ASUB1:04:5610'38"+13:29
5.Ruta POIKANELATD35Altaïr C.O.1:04:5810'39"+13:31
6.Jessica MARIENBELD-20ASUB1:05:3510'45"+14:08
7.Fabienne TASSINBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:06:2110'52"+14:54
8.Laurence ROBINFRAD40VALMO1:07:1011'00"+15:43
9.Valérie CLISSENBELD35C.O. Liège1:08:2011'12"+16:53
10.Dominique LUYTSBELD50ASUB1:15:4012'24"+24:13
11.Charlotte THEYSBELD-18Omega1:17:2612'41"+25:59
12.Louise NYSSENBELD-18C.O. Liège1:17:4412'44"+26:17
13.Caroline HENAULTBELD50ASUB2:27:1924'09"+1:35:52
--Virginie SEBABELD35C.O. Liège1:16:2012'30"+24:53
--Sophie RUBANBELD21Start-O1:51:1318'13"+59:46
NCLManon DEUXANTBELD-18C.O. Pégase
--Caroline NICOLASBELD21Indiv.
Top

D:04   length 5000m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELD-16Omega39:317'54"
2.Coline CEULEMANSBELD-16C.O. Liège44:498'57"+5:18
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD40ASUB46:239'16"+6:52
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELD40Omega47:109'26"+7:39
5.Kristel MERTENSBELD40TROL47:269'29"+7:55
6.Katri HAATAJAFIND40ASUB50:0210'00"+10:31
7.Eleonore ROBINSONBELD-16ASUB51:1410'14"+11:43
8.Sylvia HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:1310'38"+13:42
9.Valérie AUGHUETBELD40B.A.B.A.57:1311'26"+17:42
10.An DUYCKBELD50ASUB59:3311'54"+20:02
11.Agnes DEPAUEBELD40Indiv.1:00:0012'00"+20:29
12.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD55C.O. Liège1:02:4912'33"+23:18
13.Annick ROUSEREZBELD50ASUB1:03:2912'41"+23:58
14.Marina DRIESENBELD50Omega1:03:5912'47"+24:28
15.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD40ASUB1:05:0813'01"+25:37
16.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB1:08:0013'36"+28:29
17.Nicole REVENCUBELD40ASUB1:08:1813'39"+28:47
18.Gabrielle MAGISBELD45C.O. Liège1:15:1115'02"+35:40
19.Corinne SERVAISBELD45ASUB1:22:1516'27"+42:44
20.Maya MICHELBELD-16C.O. Pégase1:26:4717'21"+47:16
21.Véronique BRUSBELD45C.O. Pégase1:27:5717'35"+48:26
22.Carmen ALMARCHA SANCHEZESPD45Indiv.1:54:4522'57"+1:15:14
--Vanessa BOLSENSBELD21TROL57:5511'35"+18:24
--Carine LAMBEAUBELD50ASUB58:5111'46"+19:20
--Csilla BECSKEIBELD35Start-O1:08:1213'38"+28:41
--Géraldine CUVELIERBELD21Indiv.1:10:2214'04"+30:51
--Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELD55ASUB1:17:2415'28"+37:53
--Caroline SIMONISBELD-18Start-O1:37:4119'32"+58:10
NCLBénédicte DELITTEBELD45Hainaut O.C.
NCLClaudia ROOMANBELD-16TROL
NCLKatleen VAN DE MOORTELBELD45Omega
NCLSien VERDEYENBELD21Omega
--Jennyfer CHISHOLMD21Indiv.
Top

D:05   length 4000m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katharina SJOHLMSWED50Indiv.47:1911'49"
2.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD60N.S.V. Amel51:4312'55"+4:24
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELD55Omega55:3313'53"+8:14
4.Monique DEFFENSEBELD65C.O. Pégase59:2514'51"+12:06
5.Laurine HERMANBELD-12ASUB1:00:0415'00"+12:45
6.M.Christine BLANCHEBELD60ASUB1:03:2715'51"+16:08
7.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELD60C.O. Liège1:04:4516'11"+17:26
8.Lies DEFERMEBELD-14hamok1:09:5317'28"+22:34
9.Nicole NAEIJEBELD60ASUB1:10:0317'30"+22:44
10.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELD55C.O. Pégase1:10:2017'35"+23:01
11.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELD60C.O. Liège1:10:3617'38"+23:17
12.Hannah THIELSBELD-14Omega1:17:3619'23"+30:17
13.Begona DE LA RUBIAESPD50ASUB1:20:2720'06"+33:08
14.Nelly FOCKEDEYBELD55Altaïr C.O.2:09:0032'15"+1:21:41
--Eliane SCHMITZBELD-18N.S.V. Amel38:209'34"-8:59
--Anissa RAUWBELD-18N.S.V. Amel46:5611'44"-0:23
--Fabienne MALHERBEFRAD45ASUB1:06:4016'39"+19:21
--Mia KINNAERBELD45Omega1:15:1918'49"+28:00
--Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELD45Omega1:28:3122'07"+41:12
--Corinne VIBETFRAD40Start-O1:31:5622'59"+44:37
--Liese SEGHERSBELD35Indiv.1:33:5223'28"+46:33
--Laure DE BACKERBELD21Start-O1:38:5824'44"+51:39
--Anne VERDICKTBELD21Indiv.1:39:0024'45"+51:41
--Sophie MOSSOUXBELD21ASUB1:39:0424'45"+51:45
--Cheyenne DELL'ANESED-18Indiv.1:41:4525'26"+54:26
--Katrien DUYCKBELD45Indiv.1:59:2829'52"+1:12:09
--Francine SERREBELD45Altaïr C.O.2:01:1830'19"+1:13:59
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELD55ASUB
NCLLeila MICHELBELD-14C.O. Pégase
NCLLily-Anne COLEBELD55TROL
NCLLisa ELSENBELD-14Omega
NCLSarah PIRNAYBELD-14Start-O
Top

D:06   length 3500m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-12C.O. Pégase37:2310'40"
2.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-12Omega46:2413'15"+9:01
--Nadine VERLINDENBELD55ASUB51:2614'41"+14:03
--Caroline DUBUISSOND-16Indiv.51:3514'44"+14:12
--Stéphanie MEUNIERD-16Indiv.51:3714'44"+14:14
--Marion GOTTEAUXD-16Indiv.52:1714'56"+14:54
--Linda VALSESIAD-16Indiv.53:3415'18"+16:11
--Laurie GERARDD-16Indiv.53:3915'19"+16:16
--Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD55TROL58:2216'40"+20:59
--Maryline DEMEUSEBELD45C.O. Liège1:09:3519'52"+32:12
Top

H:01   length 9200m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François KRIERBELH21ASUB49:285'22"
2.Michel BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:165'34"+1:48
3.Christophe BERNARDBELH35ASUB51:555'38"+2:27
4.Johan GOUBAUBELH21Altaïr C.O.52:045'39"+2:36
5.Nicolas SILLIENBELH35C.O. Pégase53:315'49"+4:03
6.Jiri BOUCHALCZEH21Omega54:505'57"+5:22
7.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH21ASUB56:566'11"+7:28
8.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:536'17"+8:25
9.Alain MAZYBELH35C.O. Liège59:376'28"+10:09
10.Hans TALLOENBELH21Omega59:386'28"+10:10
11.Thomas GOUBAUBELH-20ASUB1:01:356'41"+12:07
12.Thomas BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel1:03:316'54"+14:03
13.Thomas GILLETBELH-18ASUB1:05:307'07"+16:02
14.Olivier LUDOVICYBELH-20C.O. Liège1:07:237'19"+17:55
15.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH45hamok1:07:337'20"+18:05
16.Gunther DEFERMEBELH40hamok1:07:557'22"+18:27
17.Petro GRAMABELH21Start-O1:08:317'26"+19:03
18.Philippe CREFCOEURBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:08:517'29"+19:23
19.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUSH50VALMO1:08:597'29"+19:31
20.Michaël SANTANDREUFRAH35BONO1:09:327'33"+20:04
21.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:09:357'33"+20:07
22.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELH21C.O. Liège1:09:367'33"+20:08
23.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH40ASUB1:09:427'34"+20:14
24.Igor KISELEVRUSH50TROL1:11:347'46"+22:06
25.Marek FILICKOCZEH40Indiv.1:12:287'52"+23:00
26.Vincent CLAPUYTBELH21ASUB1:13:137'57"+23:45
27.Nico MESKENSBELH21TROL1:13:237'58"+23:55
28.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH45TROL1:14:268'05"+24:58
29.Dieter COENBELH21E.P.O.S.1:16:158'17"+26:47
30.Jean-Michel STEUVERBELH35ASUB1:18:328'32"+29:04
31.Arnis SNORELATH21Altaïr C.O.1:19:138'36"+29:45
32.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH35ASUB1:20:528'47"+31:24
33.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH35Balise 101:20:538'47"+31:25
34.Pierre GERARDBELH21C.O. Pégase1:21:578'54"+32:29
35.François LAMBERTBELH35Hainaut O.C.1:22:589'01"+33:30
36.Tarmo KUUBESTH21ASUB1:25:039'14"+35:35
37.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH50hamok1:25:069'15"+35:38
38.William NICQUEBELH55TROL1:28:599'40"+39:31
39.Raimonds BRICISGBRH21Indiv.1:29:389'44"+40:10
40.Frédéric PASCONBELH35C.O. Liège1:30:159'48"+40:47
41.Sylvain FERNANDEZFRAH21Start-O1:47:4711'42"+58:19
42.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH50C.O. Liège2:00:3813'06"+1:11:10
43.Roger HENROTTAYBELH55Start-O2:14:0014'33"+1:24:32
44.Sébastien SCHELLENBELH21Indiv.2:20:2015'15"+1:30:52
NCLErik VAN DE WEIJERBELH50Omega
NCLLubonir DLUHYH35Indiv.
NCLRoeland VAN AKENBELH21Omega
Top

H:02   length 7300m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELH-18hamok43:355'58"
2.Clément DEMEUSEBELH-18C.O. Liège47:116'27"+3:36
3.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH45Borasca48:296'38"+4:54
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH40C.O. Liège50:146'52"+6:39
5.François JACOBSBELH50Omega52:047'07"+8:29
6.Thibaut DERENNEBELH-18Hermathenae53:077'16"+9:32
7.Rudy ROOMANBELH40TROL53:177'17"+9:42
8.Thomas CLAPUYTBELH-18ASUB53:547'23"+10:19
9.Stefan THIELSBELH40Omega55:447'38"+12:09
10.Karl KEUPPENSBELH45Omega56:527'47"+13:17
11.Pascal LEGEREFRAH50VALMO58:117'58"+14:36
12.Pierre LECOCQBELH-18Hermathenae58:548'04"+15:19
13.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELH-18C.O. Liège1:00:308'17"+16:55
14.Michal ZEJDLIKCZEH40Indiv.1:00:458'19"+17:10
15.Didier RIGOTBELH45ASUB1:00:558'20"+17:20
16.Max MARTINBELH45Indiv.1:02:088'30"+18:33
17.Bart WILLEMSBELH40Omega1:04:148'47"+20:39
18.Aivis POIKANSLATH40Altaïr C.O.1:10:239'38"+26:48
19.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH45B.A.B.A.1:11:449'49"+28:09
20.Philippe DELHEZBELH40ASUB1:13:5510'07"+30:20
21.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH55C.O. Liège1:15:4610'22"+32:11
22.Roman ELSENBELH40Omega1:15:4710'22"+32:12
23.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH55ASUB1:16:2010'27"+32:45
24.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH45C.O. Pégase1:17:0110'33"+33:26
25.Bernard PAULUSBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:18:1210'42"+34:37
26.Arno KEUPPENSBELH-18Omega1:18:4910'47"+35:14
27.Servais HICKBELH60C.O. Liège1:22:1711'16"+38:42
28.Kurt SMETBELH40TROL1:25:2711'42"+41:52
29.Yves DE MITSBELH40TROL1:26:0611'47"+42:31
30.Thierry DEUXANTBELH45C.O. Pégase1:29:2412'14"+45:49
31.Richard ROBINSONBELH40ASUB1:30:0912'20"+46:34
32.Marc DELMEEBELH45C.O. Pégase1:36:4913'15"+53:14
33.Jean-Luc MARIENBELH50ASUB1:45:3814'28"+1:02:03
34.Eric BARBIEUXBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:49:5415'03"+1:06:19
35.Eric MATHIEUBELH55C.O. Pégase2:16:4718'44"+1:33:12
--Jan BOECKXBELH21Omega1:14:3010'12"+30:55
--Olivier HENRIETBELH21Indiv.1:23:5811'30"+40:23
--Donovan BARBIEUXBELH-20HOC'932:06:1517'17"+1:22:40
NCLKoen COLLARDBELH45TROL
NCLMichael ROOMANBELH-18TROL
NCLTom DRYGALSKIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.
NCLYves GOMEREEBELH40Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:03   length 6100m (61)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELH50Omega44:527'21"
2.Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOSESPH50ASUB45:357'28"+0:43
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH50hamok45:437'29"+0:51
4.Hubert BASTINBELH60O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:207'55"+3:28
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELH50C.O. Pégase49:038'02"+4:11
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH50ASUB49:558'10"+5:03
7.Dirk HARTMANNGERH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:268'16"+5:34
8.Michel DICKBURTBELH50ASUB50:358'17"+5:43
9.Patrick WALLAERTBELH55Omega52:578'40"+8:05
10.Etienne DE WITBELH55K.O.L.53:398'47"+8:47
11.S-A ASKLANDERSWEH55Altaïr C.O.55:309'05"+10:38
12.Philippe HECQBELH55Hainaut O.C.58:129'32"+13:20
13.Alain WATHELETBELH50C.O. Liège1:00:599'59"+16:07
14.Jérémy BREDOBELH-16O.L.V. Eifel1:01:3110'05"+16:39
15.Claude LEMASSONBELH55C.O. Pégase1:02:2410'13"+17:32
16.Joseph DEWEZBELH60C.O. Pégase1:03:4010'26"+18:48
17.Christian IMBRECHTSBELH50ASUB1:04:5810'39"+20:06
18.André PIERLOTBELH50B.A.B.A.1:05:5010'47"+20:58
Jan THEYSBELH50Omega1:05:5010'47"+20:58
20.Luc MOUREAUBELH50C.O. Pégase1:07:0711'00"+22:15
21.Herman JANSSENBELH50TROL1:08:0011'08"+23:08
22.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL1:09:2611'22"+24:34
23.Arnaud DEUXANTBELH-16C.O. Pégase1:09:4211'25"+24:50
24.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH50Omega1:10:0211'28"+25:10
25.Xavier MORISBELH55C.O. Pégase1:10:1411'30"+25:22
26.Chris ADDIERSBELH55Omega1:12:0611'49"+27:14
27.Etienne BURNIATBELH50ASUB1:14:1512'10"+29:23
28.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELH55Altaïr C.O.1:15:4212'24"+30:50
29.Sylwester PRZYBYLAPOLH55ASUB1:16:3912'33"+31:47
30.Mark CEULEMANSBELH55TROL1:18:4112'53"+33:49
31.Jan DE SOETEBELH50TROL1:20:0813'08"+35:16
32.Didier SOUDANBELH50Indiv.1:21:4913'24"+36:57
33.Dominique BAUWINBELH55C.O. Pégase1:21:5613'25"+37:04
34.Stéphane HERSONBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:21:5713'26"+37:05
35.Thibaut COLSONBELH-16ASUB1:25:2914'00"+40:37
36.Pierre MOLSBELH55ASUB1:30:4314'52"+45:51
37.Felipe MARTOSESPH50Indiv.1:48:5417'51"+1:04:02
38.Paul BOLSENSBELH55TROL1:52:4318'28"+1:07:51
39.Bernard WIAMEBELH55Start-O2:00:0919'41"+1:15:17
40.Patrick MOREAUBELH55ASUB2:17:1522'30"+1:32:23
--Thibaut LAMONBELH21Indiv.48:498'00"+3:57
--Pierre PARMENTIERBELH60ASUB52:158'33"+7:23
--Michel GOVAERTSBELH50ASUB1:04:1310'31"+19:21
--Vladimir KISELEVRUSH-18TROL1:06:1410'51"+21:22
--Ronny BOHYNBELH45Altaïr C.O.1:07:1011'00"+22:18
--Dominique STASBELH50ASUB1:09:0911'20"+24:17
--Dominique VERLINDENBELH35Start-O1:24:4513'53"+39:53
--Jonathan DICKERBELH21Indiv.1:25:2914'00"+40:37
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERH40ASUB1:29:1414'37"+44:22
--Vincent MASSAUXBELH21C.O. Pégase1:43:5417'01"+59:02
--Cyril PLAPIEDBELH21Indiv.1:47:4117'39"+1:02:49
--David BORCEUXBELH21Start-O1:47:4117'39"+1:02:49
--Rudy DUBOISBELH45Start-O1:51:0818'13"+1:06:16
--Jan CREUPELANDTBELH35hamok1:57:0419'11"+1:12:12
--Christian SMOLDERSBELH45ASUB2:09:2621'13"+1:24:34
--Christophe BORCEUXBELH21Start-O2:10:0321'19"+1:25:11
NCLBernard DUBOISBELH55Hainaut O.C.
NCLPaul PLISSARTBELH50ASUB
NCLPhilippe BASTIENBELH55Altaïr C.O.
NCLXavier PALMBELH50Indiv.
--Lionel DEWEZBELH21Indiv.
Top

H:04   length 5000m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout KEUPPENSBELH-14Omega35:127'02"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELH65C.O. Pégase40:058'00"+4:53
3.Jean BREDOBELH60O.L.V. Eifel44:288'53"+9:16
4.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH60C.O. Liège45:139'02"+10:01
5.Willy LAMONBELH60Altaïr C.O.46:309'18"+11:18
6.Heinrich EICHERBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:4610'09"+15:34
7.Robert SCUVEEBELH60C.O. Liège51:4510'21"+16:33
8.Alfred RAESBELH60Balise 1051:5610'23"+16:44
9.Julien DEUXANTBELH-14C.O. Pégase53:1410'38"+18:02
10.Georges DICKERBELH60ASUB55:2211'04"+20:10
11.Philippe PARIZELBELH60Balise 1055:3611'07"+20:24
12.Miel DEFERMEBELH-14hamok57:2411'28"+22:12
13.Ansis POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.57:3111'30"+22:19
14.Frans WENSBELH60TROL57:3911'31"+22:27
15.Serge DERYBELH65Balise 1059:3811'55"+24:26
16.Jacques FLAMENTBELH65ASUB1:00:1012'02"+24:58
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELH60TROL1:06:5513'22"+31:43
18.Serge MINEURBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:13:5214'46"+38:40
19.Christian LAUWAERTBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:16:1115'14"+40:59
20.Jacques BASTIENBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:20:1316'02"+45:01
21.Bernard PONCEBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:20:3816'07"+45:26
22.Georges BARBIERBELH60ASUB1:21:3416'18"+46:22
--Michal BOLINAH35Indiv.42:098'25"+6:57
--Raphael WILLEMSENSBELH21Hermathenae50:5210'10"+15:40
--Christian ENACHEBELH35Start-O55:2711'05"+20:15
--Georges MOTTEBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge55:3411'06"+20:22
--Bernard CROISELETBELH40Hainaut O.C.59:0011'48"+23:48
--Pierre DE MUYSEREBELH50Indiv.1:00:4412'08"+25:32
--Christophe PARENTBELH40Indiv.1:03:1112'38"+27:59
--Francis KRIERBELH60ASUB1:07:4213'32"+32:30
--Kaarel KALJURANDBELH35Start-O1:08:1013'37"+32:58
--Maxime TOURNYBELH21Indiv.1:32:5518'34"+57:43
--Philippe ELIARDBELH40Indiv.1:42:2720'29"+1:07:15
NCLLeonard THIENPONDTBELH60ASUB
NCLLiévin CREFCOEURBELH-14Altaïr C.O.
NCLMaurice SEBABELH60C.O. Liège
Top

H:05   length 4000m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrianus DE RIJKBELH75K.O.L.53:4613'26"
2.Freddy HERMANBELH70ASUB57:3414'23"+3:48
3.Willy KÜPPERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:3615'23"+7:50
4.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH75Omega1:02:0915'32"+8:23
5.Jean BAYIBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:04:2716'06"+10:41
6.Engelbert OFFERMANBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:08:5717'14"+15:11
7.Klemens HERBRANDBELH80O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:35:2223'50"+41:36
--Tomos SJOHOLMSWEH65Indiv.39:049'45"-14:42
--Robert HOOFDBELH60ASUB58:2914'37"+4:43
--Serge DUSZABELH35Balise 101:03:0615'46"+9:20
--Thomas LANGELETBELH-16Indiv.1:05:2416'21"+11:38
--Julien CHARLOTBELH-16Indiv.1:11:3017'52"+17:44
--Pascal CORROYBELH45Indiv.1:36:1024'02"+42:24
--Vincent DESMETBELH40ASUB1:38:3024'37"+44:44
--Sébastien THOMASBELH21Indiv.1:42:1425'33"+48:28
NCLRoger AERTSBELH75Omega
Top

H:06   length 3500m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-10Omega35:3010'08"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-12ASUB37:0810'36"+1:38
3.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELH-10ASUB39:0811'10"+3:38
4.Piet DEFERMEBELH-12hamok41:0711'44"+5:37
5.Matheo HERMANNBELH-10Indiv.48:1713'47"+12:47
6.Mikus POIKANSLATH-12Altaïr C.O.53:4215'20"+18:12
--Kami PEREZH-16Indiv.51:4914'48"+16:19
--Arnaud VAN AERSCHOTBELH-16Indiv.53:3015'17"+18:00
--Joris SMETBELH-10TROL1:20:0122'51"+44:31
Top

Total

ASUB68
Indiv.44
Omega37
C.O. Liège26
TROL25
C.O. Pégase23
Altaïr C.O.16
Start-O16
Hainaut O.C.15
hamok11
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC8
Balise 106
VALMO6
O.L.V. Eifel5
B.A.B.A.3
Hermathenae3
N.S.V. Amel3
Borasca2
K.O.L.2
BONO1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
E.P.O.S.1
HOC'931
Total: 323