clublogo
index

3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes
Groenendael 12.11.2011
Altaïr C.O.

Last updated: 12.11.2011 21:03:17HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 D:05 D:06 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 H:05 H:06
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   

D:01   length 9600m  climb 190m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:20:158'21"
Top

D:02   length 7600m  climb 145m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok58:537'44"
2.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:00:207'56"+1:27
3.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:03:558'24"+5:02
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:08:048'57"+9:11
5.Marie DESRUMAUXFRACREF1:09:359'09"+10:42
6.Stéphanie BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:15:219'54"+16:28
7.Agnès MERCIERFRATous Azimuts Douai1:17:4110'13"+18:48
8.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:21:5410'46"+23:01
9.Valérie CLISSENBELC.O. Liège1:23:4811'01"+24:55
10.Igna HEYNSBELK.O.L.1:34:5812'29"+36:05
NCLBernadette LENAERTSBELIndiv.
NCLMynie HENAULTBELIndiv.
Top

D:03   length 6500m  climb 125m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB50:397'47"
2.Laurine LOTERIEFRACREF53:278'13"+2:48
3.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRACREF56:298'41"+5:50
4.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:369'47"+12:57
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:15:1011'33"+24:31
6.Elise FONTAINEFRACREF1:18:4612'07"+28:07
7.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:21:0412'28"+30:25
8.Fabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.1:23:4212'52"+33:03
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:24:2712'59"+33:48
10.Ruta POIKANELATAltaïr C.O.1:36:0314'46"+45:24
--Virginie MATTHYSBELIndiv.1:40:5915'32"+50:20
Top

D:04   length 5200m  climb 110m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pihla OTSAMOFRACREF42:038'05"
2.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL51:179'51"+9:14
3.Ophélie LEPERQUEFRACREF51:319'54"+9:28
4.Camille VANOVERBERGHEFRACREF51:409'56"+9:37
5.Coline CEULEMANSBELB.A.B.A.52:1510'02"+10:12
6.Katri HAATAJAFINASUB52:3510'06"+10:32
7.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.53:5610'22"+11:53
8.Pia KACK FRITZELLSWEIndiv.55:3510'41"+13:32
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.55:5510'45"+13:52
10.Véronique GOIREBELIndiv.56:1210'48"+14:09
11.Claudia ROOMANBELTROL57:0710'59"+15:04
12.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB57:4111'05"+15:38
13.Mélanie GUILMAINFRACREF58:3111'15"+16:28
14.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:03:2612'11"+21:23
15.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:06:3712'48"+24:34
16.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O. Liège1:06:4512'50"+24:42
17.Valérie AUGHUETBELB.A.B.A.1:07:1212'55"+25:09
18.Eleonore ROBINSONBELASUB1:08:0913'06"+26:06
19.Audrey DUQUENNEFRACREF1:08:2813'10"+26:25
20.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:10:2513'32"+28:22
21.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:12:3413'57"+30:31
22.Claire ADAMBELASUB1:19:4115'19"+37:38
23.Catherine DE BIOURGEBELC.O. Pégase1:23:1616'00"+41:13
24.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:27:2016'47"+45:17
25.Clémence MINETFRACREF1:29:4417'15"+47:41
26.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB1:46:3020'28"+1:04:27
27.Anne Catherine DEFRAIGNEBELIndiv.1:56:2822'23"+1:14:25
--Cindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:22:4815'55"+40:45
NCLGaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB
NCLGillian TWEDDLEGBRAltaïr C.O.
Top

D:05   length 4500m  climb 105m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hildegard BASTIN-HALMESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4811'57"
2.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega56:1912'30"+2:31
3.Constance MINETFRACREF58:0612'54"+4:18
4.Malin FRITZELLSWEIndiv.1:04:3014'19"+10:42
5.Manon LECUYERFRACREF1:05:2714'32"+11:39
6.Agnès SEBA-PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:08:2315'11"+14:35
7.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:09:3215'27"+15:44
8.Christine PARMENTIER-RENARDBELASUB1:11:1115'49"+17:23
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:12:5616'12"+19:08
10.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:14:4916'37"+21:01
11.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:15:0316'40"+21:15
12.Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:21:0818'01"+27:20
13.Lou LENOBLEFRACREF1:24:4818'50"+31:00
14.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:25:2318'58"+31:35
15.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:26:1319'09"+32:25
16.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae1:26:4819'17"+33:00
17.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:31:0820'15"+37:20
18.M.Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:33:0720'41"+39:19
19.Margot MASSINFRACREF1:33:2820'46"+39:40
20.Mathilde VANOVERBERGHEFRACREF1:39:5922'13"+46:11
21.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:45:0523'21"+51:17
22.Apolline VEROVEFRACREF1:48:2224'04"+54:34
23.Emilie VERLINDENBELIndiv.1:51:4824'50"+58:00
24.Frie BRESSELEERSBELTROL2:27:0032'40"+1:33:12
25.Isabelle VAN ELDER-GOUBAUBELC.O. Pégase2:32:0333'47"+1:38:15
NCLColette DECEUNINCKBELASUB
--Fabienne DEBREMAEKERBELK.O.L.
Top

D:06   length 3100m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB31:4610'14"
2.Jade VERVLOETBELLes Raptors51:1516'31"+19:29
3.Célia PIRONBELC.O. Liège52:4116'59"+20:55
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega54:5917'44"+23:13
5.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:05:3521'09"+33:49
--Silke EGGERSBELIndiv.47:3015'19"+15:44
--Francine SERREBELLes Raptors1:02:3420'10"+30:48
--Corinne VIBETFRAIndiv.1:12:5723'31"+41:11
--Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB
Top

H:01   length 9600m  climb 190m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ken PEETERSBELTROL55:405'47"
2.Johan GOUBAUBELLes Raptors56:275'52"+0:47
3.Toon MELISBELhamok56:465'54"+1:06
4.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB58:036'02"+2:23
5.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:04:176'41"+8:37
6.Simon LEROYFRACREF1:04:436'44"+9:03
7.Jeroen HOEKXBELhamok1:06:126'53"+10:32
8.Thomas GOUBAUBELASUB1:06:176'54"+10:37
9.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:09:317'14"+13:51
10.François HANZENBELLes Raptors1:11:107'24"+15:30
11.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB1:11:147'25"+15:34
12.Gérald SOUWEINEBELLes Raptors1:12:327'33"+16:52
13.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:13:017'36"+17:21
14.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:13:027'36"+17:22
15.Ritchie SEDEYNBELK.O.L.1:15:147'50"+19:34
16.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:15:457'53"+20:05
17.Jérémie THIEBAUTBELC.O. Liège1:18:108'08"+22:30
18.Nico MESKENSBELTROL1:19:158'15"+23:35
19.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:20:128'21"+24:32
20.Philippe CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors1:20:228'22"+24:42
21.Olivier LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège1:20:298'23"+24:49
22.Serge BAERTBELK.O.L.1:21:418'30"+26:01
23.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB1:22:268'35"+26:46
24.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:058'51"+29:25
25.Franky COOLSBELTROL1:25:368'54"+29:56
26.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:26:048'57"+30:24
27.Quentin CONTREPOISFRAC.O. Liège1:29:369'19"+33:56
28.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:32:309'38"+36:50
29.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:33:189'43"+37:38
30.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:34:479'52"+39:07
31.Dieter COENBELE.P.O.S.1:42:2310'39"+46:43
32.Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELASUB1:50:0411'27"+54:24
33.Christophe BELLENGIERFRACREF1:50:2911'30"+54:49
34.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:13:4113'55"+1:18:01
35.Peter DENDASBELIndiv.2:15:5114'09"+1:20:11
NCLDavid LEMAIREBELASUB
NCLJulien DENDASBELIndiv.
NCLOlivier STIERNETBELTROL
NCLPierre MAHIEUFRACREF
NCLStephan VISBELB.A.B.A.
DNSVytenis BENETISLTUASUB
Top

H:02   length 7600m  climb 145m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL45:075'56"
2.Julien GILLETBELASUB47:306'15"+2:23
3.Xavier DUBOISFRACREF49:096'28"+4:02
4.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:146'28"+4:07
5.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL51:086'43"+6:01
6.Romain TASSARTFRACREF51:356'47"+6:28
7.Tristan BLOEMENBELhamok51:436'48"+6:36
8.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège52:196'53"+7:12
9.Mika TOHMOLAFINOmega52:356'55"+7:28
10.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1052:596'58"+7:52
11.Luc MELISBELhamok54:307'10"+9:23
12.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:407'11"+9:33
13.Joël DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.55:137'15"+10:06
14.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok56:057'22"+10:58
15.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok56:197'24"+11:12
16.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB56:217'24"+11:14
17.Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB58:087'38"+13:01
18.Michel DICKBURTBELASUB59:257'49"+14:18
19.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:00:357'58"+15:28
20.Jukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega1:01:308'05"+16:23
21.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:02:308'13"+17:23
22.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:03:148'19"+18:07
23.Peter VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:368'30"+19:29
24.Daniel RADONDYFRATous Azimuts Douai1:04:528'32"+19:45
25.Thomas CLAPUYTBELASUB1:05:208'35"+20:13
26.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:08:228'59"+23:15
27.Yves GOMEREEBELHainaut O.C.1:10:419'18"+25:34
28.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:14:229'47"+29:15
29.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.1:17:1510'09"+32:08
30.Marc ROUSEREZBELASUB1:18:1910'18"+33:12
31.Michel COGGHEBELTROL1:21:0010'39"+35:53
32.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:23:0510'55"+37:58
33.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 101:26:4511'24"+41:38
34.Eric FAVIERFRACREF1:28:3011'38"+43:23
35.Philippe COLLIGNONBELIndiv.1:36:5812'45"+51:51
36.Pierre SPAEYBELIndiv.1:37:2812'49"+52:21
37.Jean-Benoît HUBERTBELASUB1:39:4913'08"+54:42
38.Patrick GORREUXBELC.O. Liège1:48:2514'15"+1:03:18
39.Clément TREBAOLBELIndiv.1:54:4115'05"+1:09:34
40.Guillaume PLAYSBELIndiv.1:54:4315'05"+1:09:36
41.Vladimir KISELEVRUSTROL2:06:3616'39"+1:21:29
--Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:01:458'07"+16:38
NCLJan DE SOETEBELTROL
NCLRony DUBUISSONFRACREF
DNSFrançois MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H:03   length 6500m  climb 125m (56)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas GILLETBELASUB41:156'20"
2.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega51:347'56"+10:19
3.Milan BELESSVKASUB52:218'03"+11:06
4.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.54:138'20"+12:58
5.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase54:198'21"+13:04
6.Matéo CLAVELFRACREF57:458'53"+16:30
7.Pascal LEGEREFRACREF57:508'53"+16:35
8.Théo RADONDYFRACREF58:559'03"+17:40
9.Philippe CASTIERFRACREF59:099'06"+17:54
10.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB59:319'09"+18:16
11.William NICQUEBELTROL59:459'11"+18:30
12.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:00:039'14"+18:48
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:00:209'16"+19:05
14.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:02:559'40"+21:40
15.Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB1:03:119'43"+21:56
16.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:03:259'45"+22:10
17.Michael ROOMANBELTROL1:05:2010'03"+24:05
18.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:06:2210'12"+25:07
19.Anders LARSSONSWEIndiv.1:06:2410'12"+25:09
20.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:07:2910'22"+26:14
21.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:08:1510'30"+27:00
22.Nathan MALAKFRACREF1:09:5310'45"+28:38
23.Félix SIXBELC.O. Pégase1:09:5710'45"+28:42
24.Michel GOVAERTSBELASUB1:10:1110'47"+28:56
25.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:11:1810'58"+30:03
26.Dominique STASBELASUB1:11:2410'59"+30:09
27.Serge DERYBELBalise 101:12:0411'05"+30:49
28.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:12:3111'09"+31:16
29.Dominique BAUWINBELC.O. Pégase1:12:3411'09"+31:19
30.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:12:4711'11"+31:32
31.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:13:5511'22"+32:40
32.Eric GIAUXBELBalise 101:15:1911'35"+34:04
33.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase1:16:5611'50"+35:41
34.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:17:1011'52"+35:55
35.Martin RUDKIEWICZFRACREF1:19:5112'17"+38:36
36.Allan VAN DE WINCKELBELIndiv.1:22:1812'39"+41:03
37.Clément LALOUXFRACREF1:23:4512'53"+42:30
38.Etienne DE CANNEBELOmega1:32:1414'11"+50:59
39.Pierre GILLAINBELC.O. Pégase1:36:0114'46"+54:46
40.Arnaud DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase1:39:0415'14"+57:49
41.Thibaut COLSONBELASUB1:50:0216'55"+1:08:47
42.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:50:1016'56"+1:08:55
43.Philippe BONTEBELASUB1:52:4017'19"+1:11:25
44.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:59:4618'25"+1:18:31
45.Walter FIERENSBELHainaut O.C.2:05:2719'17"+1:24:12
--Gauthier FLANDRINFRACREF50:147'43"+8:59
--Grégory PRINSFRACREF54:078'19"+12:52
--Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:16:0811'42"+34:53
--Stéphane PRUVOSTFRACREF1:23:0712'47"+41:52
--Lars DIECKHOFFGERASUB2:31:0723'14"+1:49:52
NCLAlfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
NCLAndré LEDENTBELBalise 10
NCLCorentin BADOT-BERTRANDBELASUB
NCLJacques HOFMANSBELASUB
--Martin VANDERLINDENBELASUB
--Téo GARREAUFRAIndiv.
Top

H:04   length 5200m  climb 110m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:398'00"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase41:448'01"+0:05
3.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel45:288'44"+3:49
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel46:278'55"+4:48
5.Frans WENSBELTROL48:059'14"+6:26
6.Wout KEUPPENSBELOmega50:079'38"+8:28
7.Thierry GILMONTBELASUB52:0110'00"+10:22
8.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1053:1610'14"+11:37
9.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1056:1010'48"+14:31
10.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.58:1711'12"+16:38
11.Michel DE LANNOYBELASUB1:00:3011'38"+18:51
12.Louis HALTZFRACREF1:00:5511'42"+19:16
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:02:1311'57"+20:34
14.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:02:4212'03"+21:03
15.Pontus FRITZELLSWEIndiv.1:03:2312'11"+21:44
16.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:03:3212'13"+21:53
17.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:03:4212'15"+22:03
18.Marcel SCHWALLBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:0012'30"+23:21
19.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:05:1612'33"+23:37
20.Osten WIKSTROMFINASUB1:06:3912'49"+25:00
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:08:1613'07"+26:37
22.Aime FRANSSENSBELTROL1:08:4013'12"+27:01
23.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:13:1714'05"+31:38
24.Michel RYSENAERBELASUB1:14:0214'14"+32:23
25.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:16:5214'46"+35:13
26.Claude NOLLEVAUXBELHermathenae1:24:0016'09"+42:21
27.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:24:2016'13"+42:41
28.Philippe PAUWELSBELTROL1:26:3316'38"+44:54
29.Christian LAUWAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:32:3617'48"+50:57
30.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:34:1918'08"+52:40
--Marc COLLINBELIndiv.1:08:2213'08"+26:43
--Georges MOTTEBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:20:0515'24"+38:26
--Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:42:1319'39"+1:00:34
--Stéphane TON THAT SAMBELAltaïr C.O.1:58:5722'52"+1:17:18
DNSLeonard THIENPONDTBELASUB
Top

H:05   length 4500m  climb 105m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy HERMANASUB57:2712'45"
2.Engelbert OFFERMANBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:1913'24"+2:52
3.André LUXENBELBalise 101:02:1513'49"+4:48
4.Jean-Marie DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:04:2314'18"+6:56
5.Willy KÜPPERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:10:0715'34"+12:40
6.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:12:2216'04"+14:55
7.Joseph FAGARDBELHermathenae1:14:1316'29"+16:46
8.Michel EVRARDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:58:0726'14"+1:00:40
--Robert HOOFDBELASUB58:0012'53"+0:33
--Michel VERVLOETBELIndiv.1:04:5214'24"+7:25
--Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:23:2918'33"+26:02
--Tom KAELENBELOmega1:38:2321'51"+40:56
--Norbert DEMEYREV.V.O.
Top

H:06   length 3100m  climb 75m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB30:239'48"
2.Julien DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase32:2810'28"+2:05
3.Ansis POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.36:1111'40"+5:48
4.Liévin CREFCOEURBELLes Raptors51:1116'30"+20:48
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB57:0918'26"+26:46
6.Mano VERVLOETBELLes Raptors1:01:5519'58"+31:32
7.Mikus POIKANSLATAltaïr C.O.1:16:5624'49"+46:33
8.Joris SMETBELTROL1:17:5825'09"+47:35
9.René PUTZEYSBELUBA1:18:4125'22"+48:18
--Thierry DEUXANTBELC.O. Pégase30:019'40"-0:22
--Alexandre ROESCHBELIndiv.41:3313'24"+11:10
--Pierre SARLETBELAltaïr C.O.1:10:1222'38"+39:49
--Robert VERHELSTBELIndiv.1:12:4223'27"+42:19
--Jean BALLINGSBELUBA1:18:5425'27"+48:31
--Kurt SMETBELTROL1:19:0725'31"+48:44
Top

Total

ASUB62
CREF34
TROL27
Indiv.24
C.O. Liège20
K.O.L.18
C.O. Pégase15
Omega14
hamok14
Balise 1013
Hainaut O.C.9
Altaïr C.O.8
Les Raptors8
Hermathenae6
O.L.V. Eifel6
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC5
B.A.B.A.3
Tous Azimuts Douai2
UBA2
Borasca1
C.O. Militaire Belge1
E.P.O.S.1
Olifant1
V.V.O.1
Total: 295